deutschEnglisch

13 Okt 2019

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

Marathon

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

-

M

Ablinger Thomas

Latex Zombie

1991

-

W

Achilles Christina

SC Viernheim

1996

-

M

Albrecht Alexander

Run4Felix

1970

-

M

Albrecht Matthias

1986

-

M

Almlöf Andreas

TicTac Tigers

1983

-

M

Althüser Ralf

1972

-

M

Bacher Andreas

MAS Tools & Engineering

1970

-

M

Bangert Christian

1988

-

W

Bauer Jacqueline

1990

-

M

Becker Julian

1996

-

M

Becker Michael

1990

-

M

Behnke Sebastian

1982

-

M

Beller David

1985

-

M

Berg Lasse

Hørmann Trondheim

1983

-

M

Berg Marius

Hørmann Trondheim

1980

-

M

Berger Gregor

Gretels Laufburschen

1969

-

W

Bläsi Estelle

1986

-

W

Blum Anja

1973

-

W

Boger Katrin

1980

-

M

Bogner Christian

1974

-

W

Bondar Juliane

MRRC München

1977

-

M

Bornhof Ingo

1966

-

M

Brensing Christian

1975

-

M

Buchlin Pierre

SVG Ruhstorf/Rott

1942

-

M

Burger Christian

1973

-

M

Busby Robert

Melrose Running Club

1979

-

M

Capaul Roman

1991

-

M

Čech Tomáš

neopúšťaj sa!

1986

-

M

Celik Mustafa

1974

-

M

Clerselius Henrik

TicTac Tigers

1981

-

M

Coenen Johannes

1993

-

M

Conrad Achim

LG Falkenberg

1966

-

W

Conrad Kerstin

LG Ultralauf

1971

-

M

Cunningham Matthew

1990

-

M

Dahl Tom Kristian

Hørmann Trondheim

1980

-

M

Dahrendorf Raphael

1980

-

W

De Castro Iara

1967

-

W

Dick Birte

1970

-

M

Diggelmann Franz

1983

-

M

Dillmann Heinz

SC Beerfelden

1961

-

M

Donner Christoph

1967

-

M

Döring Joachim

TC Wegberg

1973

-

M

Dorow Oliver

FSV Eching

1969

-

W

Dotzer Katharina

KADO - women in consulting

1988

-

M

Drechsel Michael

TSV Hof

1986

-

M

Dunkel Patrick

1985

-

W

Eckert Ulrike

1968

-

M

Eifler Gunter

1976

-

W

Eifler Kate

1974

-

W

Ellbrunner Ute

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1963

-

W

Ericson Carolina

TicTac Tigers

1974

-

W

Eurich Elvira

1990

-

W

Finkenberger Simone

1990

-

W

Fister Bettina

1981

-

M

Fleißner Holger

Begnadete Körper

1972

-

M

Frede Andreas

1985

-

W

Frey Christiane

Tri Team Lüneburg

1966

-

M

Friccius Klaus

1968

-

M

Fröschl Benedikt

LG Marathon Vohburg

1990

-

M

Fuß Fabian

1991

-

M

Gabler Mathias

1973

-

M

Glaß Alexander

1969

-

M

Göbl Günther

1971

-

M

Goletz Thomas

1963

-

W

Grimm Verena

1980

-

M

Grochulla Jan

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1982

-

M

Große David

1978

-

W

Großhammer Ann-Kathrin

Team Rennspätzle

1992

-

M

Grunau Nico

1993

-

M

Hahner Sebastian

1979

-

M

Hamm Sven

1992

-

M

Hammann Bernd

1983

-

M

Heigl Markus

i_l_munich

1972

-

M

Held Daniel

1981

-

M

Henne Christian

Munich Digital Institute

1975

-

M

Hertweck Daniel

1978

-

M

Hlinovský Václav

1982

-

M

Hofer Bernhard

1966

-

M

Hoffmann Steve

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1979

-

M

Hörmann Dennis

1992

-

M

Hübler Jens

1961

-

M

Hümpfner Fabian

1988

-

M

Imeson Shawn

Pickering Running Club

1983

-

M

Jäger Florian

SCB Berlin

1988

-

W

Johnston Bettina

1991

-

W

Kagerer Anna

1994

-

M

Kagermeier Johann

Peppex Sports

1987

-

W

Kalinowski Anna

1988

-

M

Kammerer Thomas

run for me

1966

-

M

Karrer Martin

HasenPower

1990

-

M

Klässman Andreas

1979

-

M

Klug Tobias

IRONBoyZ

1988

-

M

Knudsen Roar

Hørmann Trondheim

1980

-

M

Knudsen Thomas

KF Runners

1983

-

M

Koeneman Peter

1970

-

M

Köhler Oliver

1970

-

M

Kolesnikov Dmitrii

1988

-

M

Konitzer-Haars Manfred

1962

-

W

Koschei Courtney

Melrose Running Club

1985

-

M

Kraaij Herbert Van

Loopgroep Warnsborn

1967

-

M

Krinninger Franz

1960

-

M

Krug Gerd

VLG Eisenbach

1974

-

M

Kulhavy Vaclav

Vasa Pasa

1975

-

W

Kutschera Karin

eigener chip cb24069

1962

-

M

Lechner Martin

1989

-

W

Leiber Anika

2001

-

M

Leiber Christof

1966

-

W

Leitner Elke

1971

-

M

Lichtenstern Markus

Die Drei Lustigen Vier

1989

-

M

Lienerth Georg

1969

-

M

Lorek Bastian

1992

-

M

Mann Fabian

1990

-

M

Mather Elliot

1977

-

W

Maurer Veronika

1987

-

M

Mcginn Ronan

1976

-

M

Mctaggart Stuart

ARD MHACHA

1976

-

M

Mead John

mr

1967

-

M

Metzger-Frey Stefan

1962

-

M

Metzner Marius

TRI Team FFB

1995

-

W

Meyer Hanna

1991

-

M

Mir Jonas

1990

-

W

Möhle Annette

1971

-

M

Müller Gerhard

Lauftreff Langweid

1964

-

M

Nanz Michael

TSV Schleswig

1980

-

M

Neuhoff Matthias

1981

-

M

Neumeier Carsten

TV Heli

1964

-

M

Neyses Marcel

1995

-

W

Niggli Karoline

Adidas Runners Zürich

1985

-

M

Niggli Olli

Adidas Runners Zürich

1976

-

M

Norton Eddy

Pt Eddy Norton

1978

-

M

Novák Jan

1988

-

M

Ogiermann Michael

1988

-

W

Olejniczak Susen

Henry‘s Bar

1983

-

M

Olofsson Andreas

TicTac Tigers

1977

-

W

Ortner Marion

1980

-

M

Osswald Peter

1977

-

W

Pahne Antje

Harzer Schnepfen

1973

-

M

Palmqvist Benjamin

TicTac Tigers

1989

-

M

Panzl Hannes

CLUB RunAustria

1972

-

M

Pichler Andreas

Tri Team Kaiser

1976

-

M

Plückthun Bernhard

1966

-

M

Poischen Thomas

BSG RheinEnergie AG

1970

-

W

Pollmann Natalie

1993

-

M

Pritzke André

1981

-

W

Rackwitz Cathleen

Harzer Schnepfen

1971

-

M

Rackwitz Marcel

Harzer Schnepfen

1968

-

M

Rackwitz Rene

Harzer Schnepfen

1970

-

M

Reek Michael

1969

-

W

Rehm Maria

Laufend Unterwegs

1961

-

M

Reichel Steffen

Die Drei Lustigen Vier

1990

-

M

Richter Jörg

1970

-

W

Riegel Magdalena

1991

-

M

Riegler Christian

1977

-

W

Riepl Heidi

Club Supermarathon Austria

1967

-

M

Rodriguez De La Torre Jose Luis

1969

-

W

Roloff Sara

1982

-

W

Ruksnaitiene Birute

1967

-

M

Sakamoto Masashi

1983

-

M

Schaller Thomas

1979

-

M

Schenner David

Auftakt GmbH

1981

-

M

Schick Heiko Joerg

1979

-

W

Schimpf Karoline

1965

-

M

Schmid Jürgen

Olympic Spirit 1972

1966

-

M

Schmidt Niels

1966

-

W

Schmidt Tina

1973

-

M

Schmit Yves

1989

-

M

Schmitz Ulf

Die Drei Lustigen Vier

1989

-

M

Schmölzing Matthias

1992

-

M

Schneider Joachim

1969

-

W

Schönholzer Raja

TriClub Bodensee/ fehr-velos.ch

2000

-

M

Schönholzer René

Fehr-velos.ch

1972

-

W

Schöppe Sandra

1980

-

M

Schorr Daniel

Fortuna Force >_

1988

-

M

Schreiber Jens

Dahme Jacht Club e.V.

1964

-

M

Schwander Yannick

Pink Panthers Hamburg

1988

-

M

Seiwert Robin

1991

-

M

Shekkeri Abhishek

1989

-

M

Sinzinger Christian

1992

-

W

Sona Sandra

Pt Eddy Norton

1975

-

M

Soyk Daniel

1975

-

M

Stenevi Christian

TicTac Tigers

1972

-

W

Steuerwald Petra

SV Gauersheim

1968

-

M

Stjernen Per Christian

Hørmann Trondheim

1980

-

M

Stöcklein Sebastian

1992

-

W

Strohmaier Monika

1958

-

M

Stürken Jan-Malte

1982

-

M

Szostak Stefan

Kaufhof Sportverein

1965

-

M

Tagestam Mikael

TicTac Tigers

1972

-

M

Thrainer Alex

HMB-Thrainer GmbH

1978

-

W

Thurnbauer Evelyn

1981

-

W

Tritschel Marie

1989

-

M

Urquiola Michael

Melrose Running Club

1967

-

M

Vaupel Moritz

Die Drei Lustigen Vier

1986

-

M

Vogt Oliver

1. FC Nürnberg

1980

-

M

Voicu Aron

1956

-

M

Wackermann Jean-Brice

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

1969

-

M

Wagner Vincent

HasenPower

1991

-

M

Wang Haosu

1982

-

W

Warczynski Nicole

Pink Panthers

1993

-

M

Wehle Andreas

1981

-

M

Weiß Andreas

1997

-

W

Welters Mareen

Team Rennspätzle

1986

-

M

Wessel Dirk

1972

-

M

Wetstein Daniel

1973

-

M

Wittayer Gordon

VLG Eisenbach

1975

-

M

Wodarz Marco

1976

-

M

Wortmann Robert

TRI Dubai

1968

-

M

Wu Zhichao

1992

-

M

Zschage Thomas

1967