deutschEnglisch

13 Okt 2019

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

10 KM-Lauf

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

-

M

Abagnale Fabio Roberto

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1995

-

M

Abate Alessandro

BMW Automag GmbH

1978

-

W

Abrazeja Anastasija

Flexrock

1987

-

M

Adachi Issei

1987

-

W

Adachi Minako

1986

-

W

Adamów- Czuchnicka Iwona

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team

1976

-

W

Agostini Isabella

1967

-

W

Agostini Silvia

1964

8379

M

Aguirre Wily

1979

-

W

Aigner Heidi

1976

-

W

Aigner Katharina

FMG

1980

-

M

Akber Ilyas

1987

-

W

Akil Karima

1973

-

M

Akova Kemal

Garanti Yatirim

1988

-

W

Al Qaryouti Sabina

run card

1973

-

M

Alaguero Daniel

1987

-

W

Albert Edith

VFR Garching Leichtathletik

1943

-

M

Albrecht Martin

1986

-

M

Alexandersen Geir

Klanen

1976

-

W

Alfano Federica

1989

-

M

Alhazmi Hatim

1982

-

M

Alt Tim

MRRC München

2008

-

M

Altenhofen Christian

1985

-

W

Altleitner Margret

1951

-

M

Ananiev Ivan

1999

-

M

Anetsberger Florian

1980

-

M

Anger Andreas

1976

-

W

Anger Marion

1980

-

M

Anquez Christophe

1967

-

W

Anstruther Yasmin

Caleo Runners

1988

-

W

Antonini Simonetta

ASD OLIMPIAEUR

1962

-

W

Aperol Susanne

Aperol Sprizz

1968

-

M

Apfel Yannick

1993

-

M

Arend Stefan

Team KWA

1963

-

W

Ariunjargal Erchis

Caleo Runners

1990

-

M

Arning Leopod

1998

-

M

Arnold Felix

Fii

1998

-

W

Arnold Patricia

1958

-

M

Artyuhin Dmitry

1975

-

W

Aschwanden Petra

SC Seelisberg

1989

-

W

Astakhova Svetlana

I Love Supersport

1974

-

W

Atallah Sonja

1982

-

W

Avila Lina

1991

-

W

Babel Katharina

1991

8317

W

Bader Christine

1988

-

M

Bader Erhard

LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.

1933

-

W

Bahamon Alejandra

1990

-

M

Baier Roman

United Runners

1988

-

M

Baird Paul

1962

-

W

Bajramovic Nihada

Bank Vontobel AG

1987

-

W

Balarezo Vallejos Dorkas Esther

1983

-

W

Balestrucci Alessia

1989

-

W

Bandow Birgid

1962

-

W

Bardehle Margret

VfB Salzkotten

1966

-

M

Barth Johannes

1987

-

M

Bartsch Christian

1977

-

M

Bartsch Ralph-Peter

LT Auenwald

1966

-

M

Bartuseck David

1991

-

M

Basa Rastislav

Leopard hunters

1969

-

M

Basantes Oscar

A2 AVENTURA

1991

-

M

Basting Thomas

1970

9696

M

Bauer Jochen

Bmw

1977

-

M

Bauer Wolfgang

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1975

-

M

Baumer Bruno

1953

-

W

Baumgartner Monika

München

1969

-

W

Baumgartner Sandra

1995

-

W

Bayer Nicole

1987

-

M

Beach Brad

1961

-

W

Bebbington Angela

Ivanhoe Runners

1974

-

M

Beck Holger

1973

-

M

Beck Tobias

1995

-

M

Becker Günter

1956

-

W

Becker Julia

TUS Erndtebrück

1993

-

W

Beer Carine

1971

-

W

Beer Daniela

eos

1987

-

M

Beer Martin

1968

-

W

Behrend Birgit

1969

-

M

Beier Christian

1954

-

M

Beining Christian

1987

-

W

Belikova Alexandra

I Love Supersport

1989

-

M

Bellantoni Vincenzo

Olimpiaeur

1964

-

W

Bellis Nicolette

1968

-

W

Belousova Natalia

1987

-

M

Belz Henner

TUS Erndtebrück

1963

-

W

Belz Margarete

TUS Erndtebrück

1964

-

W

Bendixen Ina

1979

-

M

Beneduce Tiziano Celestino

Montestella

1959

10101

M

Berend Sven

1966

-

W

Berg Elisabeth

B-Runners

1990

-

W

Berg Isabella Maria

B-Runners

1988

-

W

Berger Kerstin

1994

-

W

Bernhard Isabelle

1983

-

W

Beroual Hannan

1990

-

W

Berschl Isabella

1992

-

W

Berswordt Katharina

1995

-

M

Berthold Alexander

1979

-

W

Berthold Paula

1979

-

M

Bertsch Wolfgang

BMW Automag GmbH

1959

-

W

Bett Nicole

Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

-

W

Beuth Maren

1992

-

W

Bezold Eva

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

2003

-

M

Bezold Kai

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

2005

-

M

Bezold Rainer

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

1968

-

M

Biedermann Ralf

SvW 05 Würzburg

1938

-

M

Biegger Tobias

1993

-

W

Biehl Marina

Veloguns

1988

-

W

Bilgin Pena Hernandez Sevinc

Road-trippers

1986

-

W

Binsmaier Christina

1974

-

W

Biribauer Brigitte

Union West Wien

1972

-

W

Blahovska Monika

1982

-

W

Bleier Katrin

1993

-

W

Blinick Elke

1958

-

W

Bogatikova Ekaterina

1990

-

W

Böhmchen Ines

1981

-

W

Bolla Eszter

1976

-

W

Boneberg Anja

1982

-

W

Boos Thea

LG 07

1965

-

W

Borba Karsburg Adriane

Mover

1973

-

W

Borggrefe Miriam

1991

-

M

Borsje Peter

1981

-

M

Bosse Magnus

TSV Haar

2007

-

M

Bosse Volker

1969

-

W

Bottazzoli Elisabetta

ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON

1971

-

M

Bousquet Jeremy

1989

-

W

Braga Marcia

Mover

1976

-

W

Brameyer Sophie

1986

-

M

Brand Christian

1988

-

W

Brandenburger Daniela

1971

-

W

Braun Danijela

1971

-

M

Braun Raphael

1988

-

W

Braun-Boghos Petra

Rennschafe

1966

-

W

Braun-Hierl Rosi

Team KWA

1960

-

M

Brayford David

Bewegungsmöglichkeit

1973

-

W

Brayford Stefanie

Bewegungsmöglichkeit

1984

-

M

Breimann Stephan

1991

-

M

Brixy Hugo

1965

-

M

Brock Martin

Knaresborough Striders

1978

-

W

Brophy Ann

None

1954

-

W

Broß Tamara

1994

-

W

Broza Hadas

1999

-

W

Brózda Mahalia

1982

-

M

Brumnik Marko

1986

-

W

Brumnik Olga

1990

-

M

Brunner Dirk

1980

-

M

Brüsch Robert

eos

1988

-

M

Bruxel Ivan

SOLITÁRIOS

1950

-

M

Bruxel Yuri

SOLITÁRIOS

1984

-

W

Bücher Danielle

1996

-

W

Buchinger Jeanette

1987

-

W

Buchmuller Jackie

1946

-

M

Buchner Markus

1993

-

M

Buday Adrian

SV Esting

2003

-

W

Bugaeva Inna

1991

11811

M

Buhl Bernd

1966

-

W

Buhl Marie–Sophie

Cool Buhl

1993

11711

W

Buhl Susi

1966

-

W

Buhl Viktoria

1976

-

M

Bühler Georg

Bühler

1949

-

M

Bühler Philippus

Bühler

1987

-

M

Burattin Fabio

Atletica Virtus Senago

1964

-

W

Burek Monika

NEPATA CREW

1985

-

W

Burger Jasmin

1989

-

M

Burggraf Walter Christian

VfB Friedrichshofen

1970

-

W

Burghold Marietherese

Simon-Kucher

1992

-

W

Burgstaller Andrea

Team Rocoll

1985

-

M

Burke John

1988

-

W

Busch Cuesta Ana

2008

-

W

Busch Cuesta Teresa

2008

-

M

Butkyavichyus Sergey

World Class

1985

-

M

Caeiro Joao

1986

-

W

Cakmak Tülay

1974

-

M

Campbell Neil

Amadeus

1959

-

M

Cannillo Renato

G.S. Montestella

1959

-

M

Carlsson Anders

1958

-

W

Caroline Kranich

Simon-Kucher

1990

-

W

Carste Anja

Clara Carste Club

1972

-

M

Carste Caspar

Clara Carste Club

2007

-

M

Carste Constantin

Clara Carste Club

2003

-

W

Casagrande Milena

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1965

-

M

Cassells Peter

1980

-

W

Castellani Serena

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1993

-

W

Casters Juliette

2003

-

W

Caus Kristin

1978

-

M

Cavalieri Carlo

P&C Podismo e Cazzeggio

1960

-

M

Cavalieri Marco

P&C Podismo e Cazzeggio

2000

-

W

Cespedes Mendez Judith

1979

-

W

Chadaga Sneha

1998

-

M

Chandrasekaran Sankara

Amadeus

1990

-

W

Chen Yi-Shin

1968

-

W

Chiari Maria Teresa

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1958

-

W

Chirita Nicoleta

1988

-

M

Chung Han Byul

1981

-

W

Civetta Emilia

gs.montestella

1960

-

W

Cohen Arielle

1984

-

M

Coletto Gianni

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1945

-

W

Colliez Céline

1991

-

W

Conrad Marie-France

Run in Mommenheim

1957

-

W

Conrad Sampaio Isolde

Mover

1956

-

M

Cosic Muamer

1990

-

M

Cramer Niklas

1988

-

W

Cruzeiro Mariana

1989

-

M

Cuervo Nicolas

1990

-

W

Cuff Claire

1970

-

M

Cuff Martyn

1968

-

M

Cunha Fernando

Gavioes

1965

-

M

Cunha Paulo

Gavioes

1971

-

M

Cyprich Mayko

Isar Run

1984

-

M

Dahms Alexander

1975

-

M

Dähn Constantin

eos

1987

-

M

Dangl Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1994

-

M

Danz Tobias

CK-Akademie München

1977

-

M

David Matthieu

2003

-

M

Dayrell Cristiano

1990

-

M

De Caevel Jean-Michel

1970

-

W

De Goumöens Véronique

1981

-

W

De Oliveira Fiorio Caroline

Voa baixo team

1991

-

M

Debahy Paul

1988

-

W

Della Bella Carla

OLIMPIA CAMP

1957

-

M

Demontis Antonio

TSV Blaichach

1991

-

W

Dent Elizabeth

Medpace GmbH

1988

-

M

Denzler Michael

denzman

1977

-

M

Derleth Alexander

1971

-

W

Derleth Petra

1972

-

M

Desch Alexander

Desch

1985

-

W

Desch Larissa

Desch

1983

-

W

Desgardin Caroline

1997

-

M

Desgardin Christophe

1971

-

W

Deutsch Marcela

Bezouni z Klanovickeho lesa

1973

-

W

Dewald Sabrina Isabella

1993

-

M

Deymann Fabio

1992

-

M

Di Spigno Fabio

1973

-

W

Diachenko Kira

I love running

1983

-

M

Dickel Max

TUS Erndtebrück

1994

-

M

Dieck Nicolas

B-Runners

1990

-

W

Dieckmann Daniela

Running Company

1981

-

M

Dieckmann Olaf

Running Company

1971

-

M

Dietz Alexander

1989

-

M

Diez Michael

Esker

1988

-

W

Dirdal Gro

1970

-

M

Dirdal Henning

1971

-

W

Dittmann Janine

1984

-

M

Dlaska Michael

1971

-

W

Doherty Carol

1987

-

W

Domadenik Anja

1995

-

M

Dominikowski Leander

1954

-

M

Donven Charles

1997

-

M

Dörre Christopher

1982

-

W

Dr. Bernhardt Hannelore

1935

-

M

Dr. Fürst Andreas

1966

-

M

Dreitner Michael

1972

-

W

Drexler Franziska

2006

-

W

Drudi Francesca

#ghesborofioi

1994

-

W

Dudzik Jennifer

1994

-

M

Duman Emin

United Runners

1963

-

M

Dunne Michael

None

1964

-

W

Duran Banu

ADIM ADIM

1980

-

W

Durand Henny

1992

-

M

Dürr Benedikt

1997

-

M

Dursun Adnan

1958

-

M

Dworatschek Daniel

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1988

-

W

Dyck Nicole

Team Diabetes Canada

1997

-

M

Ebentheuer Thomas

Papier LIEBL GmbH

1992

-

M

Ebert Andreas

1989

-

W

Ebner Claudia

LG 07

1965

-

W

Eder Angela

1970

-

M

Eder Christian

Team KWA

1969

-

W

Eder Michelle

1992

-

M

Eder-Petersen Patrick

1988

-

W

Een Anna

1979

-

M

Egg David

1991

-

M

Egger Johann

1992

-

W

Egger Laura

1989

-

W

Ehrenreich Sylvia

1978

-

M

Ehrhard Daniel

1988

-

W

Eibel Andrea

1964

11860

M

Eibel Heinrich

1967

-

M

Eichmeister Daniel

HSV Fridingen

1982

-

W

Eidenschink Lydia

Mediengruppe Straubinger Tagblatt/Landshuter Zeitung/Abendzeitun

1963

-

M

Einhoff Ralf

diepluszahnärzte

1967

-

M

Eiseler Volker

1978

-

M

Eisler Harald

1984

-

M

Eko Ardian

MRII Runners

1981

-

W

El-Wafi Jasmin

2000

-

W

Elhage Beatrice

1988

-

W

Elling Miriam

1988

-

W

Ellinger Alexandra

1992

-

W

Elsigan Andrea

SC Zwickl Zwettl

1968

-

M

Elsner Michael

1975

-

M

Emele Frank

1972

-

M

Emslander Stefan

United Runners

1966

-

W

Engel-Kreher Anna

1992

-

M

Engelbart Mathis

1993

-

W

Engelhardt Katja

1986

-

M

Engelhardt Michael

1967

-

W

Engl Sylvie

1988

-

M

Engstle Christoph

1979

-

W

Epple Natascha

1979

-

M

Erbach Timo

bodITelligent Racing Team

1975

9999

M

Erbe Niko

1990

-

W

Erdt Michaela

1978

-

M

Ernstberger Thomas

RSC Marktredwitz

1968

-

W

Esencan Zeynep

Medpace GmbH

1989

-

M

Eskander Michael

Amadeus

1987

-

W

Faber Angelika

1972

-

M

Faber Ralf

1971

-

W

Faermann Camila

1994

-

W

Fahmy Janina

Team KWA

1982

-

M

Fajardo Cano Juan Pablo

BORN TO RUN

1994

-

W

Falk Inga

1976

-

W

Falkenhahn Sandra

1988

-

M

Falovo Fabio

1973

-

W

Fankhauser Helena

-

1988

-

W

Farah Schirrmann Debora

Mover

1961

-

W

Farah Schirrmann Julia

Mover

1984

-

W

Farrell Lise

Riverdance Mums

1971

-

W

Fedyna Luisa

Team KWA

1990

-

W

Feldges Kerstin

1969

-

M

Feldges Uwe

1962

-

M

Feldmeier Stefan

1984

-

M

Feldotto Benedikt

1991

-

W

Feng Sijia

1996

-

W

Ferraioli Francesca

Atletica Virtus Senago

1987

-

M

Ferreira Antonio

Gavioes

1965

-

M

Ferreira Ricardo

Gavioes

1975

-

W

Ferreira Teresa

Running Family

1951

-

W

Ferron Anita

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1956

-

W

Fey Elke

1966

-

M

Filannino Donato

1989

-

W

Filippova Nadezhda

1982

-

M

Fink Alexander

OCR Munich e.V.

1980

-

M

Fink Thomas

1992

-

W

Firuat Sandrine

Footing Club Lausanne

1976

-

W

Fischer Andrea

1982

-

W

Fischer Doris

FC Deutsche Post

1961

-

M

Fischer Florian

1992

-

W

Fischer Marlene

1994

-

M

Fitzner Marcel

1993

-

M

Fiuza Luiz

Caleo Runners

1989

-

M

Flaig Arne

1992

-

W

Folin Lucia

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1963

-

W

Forster Kerstin

1978

-

M

Frangov Stoyan

eos

1975

-

M

Frank Günter

TDM-Franken

1944

-

W

Franke Nadine

1976

-

W

Franz Maren

1997

-

W

Franz Simone

1984

-

M

Frediani Antonio

1981

-

M

Freitag Alexander

1970

-

M

Freitag Thomas

1965

-

W

Frey Ella

2004

-

W

Frey Stefanie

LG 07

1970

-

M

Frick Bastian

1983

-

W

Frick Nadine

1983

-

M

Friedlmeier Thomas

1977

-

M

Friz Andreas

1977

-

M

Frolov Vyacheslav

1980

-

M

Fuchs Dirk

MRRC München

1972

-

M

Fuchs Julio

Sub4 Brazil

1965

-

M

Fuchs Marc

MRRC München

1972

-

W

Fuchs Sophia

1993

-

W

Führes Kathrin

1988

-

W

Fuks Kateryna

1984

-

M

Füller Kai

1993

-

W

Funk Sandra

1980

-

W

Funke Sonja

1976

-

M

Furlan Jose Davi

1960

-

M

Fürst Jakob

2002

-

W

Gaertner Sharlynn

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

2002

-

M

Gaisbauer Jürgen

1963

-

W

Galivets Anastasiia

1992

-

W

Gallego Hernandez Monica

1976

-

W

Galloway Penelope

1971

-

M

Ganalopoulos Fotis

Paulaner Running Crew

1981

-

W

Ganeva Lora

1976

-

W

Gao Stephanie

1991

-

W

Garber Conny

Speedy

1970

-

W

Garbutt Francis Kate

1986

-

M

Garcia Granda Victor Eduardo

A2

1964

-

M

Garcia Granda Victor Eduardo

A2

1964

-

M

García Nieva Rubén

1979

-

M

Garrett Peter

1983

-

W

Gawrys Kathrin

1989

-

W

Gehringer Dagmar

1967

-

W

Geiger Marianne

1982

-

M

Gemello Gianluca

1988

-

W

Gencel Augusto Jelica

1995

-

M

Geneux Jean-Luc

Cambegouilles

1954

-

M

Geneux Jean-Luc

LesCambegouilles

1954

-

M

Gerlach Robert

1983

11641

M

Geßner Manfred

ASV Untereisenheim

1941

-

W

Geyer Brigitte

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1959

-

M

Geyer Manfred

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1958

-

W

Giermeier Simone

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1992

-

M

Giese Moritz

1992

-

W

Gigl Irmi

SV Esting

1952

-

W

Gil Maria

1978

-

M

Gillessen Erwin

eos

1962

-

W

Gillessen Ute

1962

-

M

Ginex Dionisio

1954

-

M

Gisser Walter

TSV Ismaning

1948

-

W

Gizatulina Aliya

I Love Runing

1988

-

M

Gläßer Holger

1982

-

W

Glazkova Raisa

1990

-

W

Gleißner Maria

1982

-

M

Gleißner Wolfgang

1972

-

W

Glöckl Verena

1993

-

W

Gojowsky Carina

Live Club Girls

1979

-

W

Golas Johanna

-

1978

-

M

Goncharov Pavel

1972

-

M

Gong Pengzhi

1979

-

M

Goodwin Barry

London City Runners

1963

-

W

Gorican Katrin

1979

-

M

Goriupp Philipp

1987

-

W

Görtz Tina

Pacer Running Team

1977

-

W

Gottschling Helene Silvia

1979

-

M

Götz Andreas

1981

-

W

Götz Marina

ohne

1957

-

W

Gouverneur Fabienne

1985

-

M

Gräber Rudolf

Lauftreff Schwenningebn

1940

-

M

Grachev Anton

Ilovesupersport

2004

-

W

Graen Judith

1990

-

W

Gralla Ursula

1962

-

W

Grammer Christine

1988

-

W

Granier Marion

1989

-

M

Granja Manuel

Gavioes

1966

-

M

Granvogl Gerhard

LC Aichach

1955

-

W

Graves Laura

Ivanhoe Runners

1961

-

M

Graves Peter

Ivanhoe Runners

1960

-

M

Grech Carlo

Laufteam Coprint

1962

-

W

Griaznova Taisiia

Klb Ryazan

2006

-

W

Griffard Suzelle

Footing Club Lausanne

1965

-

W

Grigorescu Melissa

1990

-

M

Grimwood Richard

1966

-

W

Griner Anja

1965

-

W

Griner Karin

1976

-

W

Grodecki Renee

SG Indersdorf Triathlon

1995

-

M

Groll Bernhard

1991

-

W

Grombach Aine

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

-

W

Grombach Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2007

-

M

Grombach Karsten

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

-

W

Grombach Maya

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

-

W

Großmann Kim

1989

-

M

Grottenthaler Stefan

1993

-

M

Grötzner Roland

Happy Runners

1964

-

W

Gruber Angelika

1969

-

M

Gruber Thomas

SV TriCity Darmstadt

1961

-

M

Grubisin Kristian

2005

-

M

Grumler Maxime

2003

-

W

Grumler Tanja

1972

-

W

Grund Gudrun

1961

-

M

Grund Manfred

1958

-

W

Guerra Adília

Running Family

1956

-

M

Guerra Albérico

Running Family

1951

-

W

Guerra Puente Sylvia

1988

-

W

Guillo Pauline

1985

-

W

Gunning Ulrike

1976

-

W

Günther Daniela

1982

-

M

Günzel Stefan

1958

-

W

Gurler Ece

TOMTEC Renner

1989

-

W

Guthmann Sandra

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1970

-

W

Gwozdz Maja

1995

-

W

Györki Rita

1993

-

W

Haaf Elvira

1992

-

M

Haarmann Robert

Team Erdiinger Alkoholfrei

1965

-

W

Haarmann Sophie

2004

-

W

Haas Barbara

Flughafen München GmbH

1982

-

M

Häberli Beat

Heidiland Runners

1967

-

W

Hackl Franziska

1982

-

W

Hackl Lilli

1979

-

M

Hagel Christian

1987

-

M

Hagel Peter

TV Engelsbrand

1952

-

W

Halbe Kirsten

1990

-

M

Hallström Petter

1969

-

M

Hames Steven

1958

-

W

Hamid-Wilson Nadine

Schlodgo-Lou

1986

-

W

Hammerstein Larissa

1986

-

W

Hampel Cornelia

FC Fez

1967

-

M

Hampel Ivo

FC Fez

1963

-

W

Hanekamp Sheila

1965

-

W

Hantuschke Conny

Running Company

1976

-

M

Hardman Paul

1978

-

W

Häringer Karin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

-

W

Harndorf Robin Alexandra

#teamwichtigtuer

2001

-

W

Hart Agnes

1995

-

W

Hartmann Kathrin

Live Club Girls

1980

-

W

Hartmann Lisa

1994

-

W

Harz Ann-Katrin

2003

-

W

Hasbun Monika

1986

-

W

Hasch Franziska

1998

-

M

Haschke Kevin

TUS Erndtebrück

1992

-

W

Haselbauer Regina

VfL Dresden-Bühlau

1957

-

W

Hauenstein Sabine

TV Münchsmünster

1979

-

W

Haukalid Anne May

1981

-

M

Haukalid Sveinung

1981

-

M

Häuser Achim

TUS Erndtebrück

1961

-

W

Hautmann Stephanie

1985

-

W

He Miaomiao

1982

-

M

Hechenblaikner Michael

1993

-

M

Hecher Martin

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1963

-

M

Hegele Kant

1992

-

W

Heil Andrea

1967

-

M

Heil França Marcelo

TSV Milbertshofen

1969

-

W

Heil França Monica

1973

-

M

Heinen Juliano

1980

-

M

Heinze Christian

1982

-

M

Heitzer Wilhelm

1966

-

W

Hekeler Lydia

1960

-

W

Hekimoglu Yontucu Ece

1981

-

M

Held Joscha

1989

-

M

Helfenstein Peter

FC Fez

1965

-

M

Heller Markus

1961

11313

W

Hellmann-Ernstberger Katja

RSC Marktredwitz

1976

-

W

Hemmersbach Sonja

1989

-

W

Hendriksen Linda

KF Runners

1974

-

M

Hennies Daniel

1982

-

W

Henschek Iris

1971

-

W

Hepp Jessica

1980

-

M

Herfert Nils

2002

-

M

Herfrid Rüdiger

eos

1971

-

M

Hergesell Sigurd

1963

-

M

Herka Janik

2002

-

M

Hermann Horst

1957

-

M

Hernandez Juan Angel

Road-trippers

1983

-

M

Herrera Carlos

1983

-

M

Heß Alexander

Caleo Runners

1982

-

W

Heß Katja

1985

-

W

Hesse Ina

guad glaffa

1961

-

W

Hesse Judith

1978

-

W

Hettfleisch Silvia

1974

-

M

Hetzel Wolfram

Team KWA

1988

-

W

Heunisch Tina

Lauftreff Uettingen

1989

-

W

Heuschild Annemarie

1987

-

M

Heuschild Joachim

1955

-

M

Heuschild Klaus

1980

-

M

Hierl Markus

1996

-

M

Hirdina Christian

1963

-

W

Hirdina-Falk Bettina

1946

-

W

Hirsch Franziska

Simon-Kucher

1993

-

W

Hitch Lisa

1995

-

W

Ho Chiu Fun

1959

-

M

Hochreuter Dieter

Henaberger Lauftreff

1956

-

W

Höck Anna

1985

-

W

Hofbauer Carmen

Montagsläufer

1991

-

W

Hofbauer Laura

2006

-

W

Hofer Karin

1970

-

M

Hofer Tobias

1979

-

M

Hoffmann Gabriel

BMW Automag GmbH

1990

-

M

Hoffmann Marc Dustin

RUNNING GA(N)G

1985

-

M

Hoh Edwin

Laufteam Coprint

1963

-

W

Hohmann Carina

Bmw

1989

-

M

Höhn Sebastian

1975

-

W

Holbein Claudia

For K+M

1981

-

W

Hollenbach Hannah

1998

8888

M

Hölscher Tim

Holzstube Hölscher

1986

-

M

Holtfort Michael

1967

-

M

Holzer Thomas

1977

-

M

Holzheu Peter

1962

-

M

Holzinger Michael

1966

-

W

Hölzl Gabriele

Hölzl

1963

-

W

Hölzl-Hobmeier Alena

Hölzl

1988

-

M

Hoppe Andreas

1988

-

M

Horn Jens

1968

-

W

Horras Pia

1993

8282

W

Howard Rosaleen

1967

-

W

Hoyer Anja

1978

10131

M

Hübl Franz

Diving Specials

1965

-

W

Hübl Margit

Diving Specials

1964

-

W

Hucik Viktoria

Team Wechselzone

1990

-

W

Hugger Katrin

1978

-

W

Humer Sarah

1993

-

M

Hupfauer Michael

1992

-

W

Hupp Julia

Lauftreff Uettingen

1985

-

W

Hupp Maren

FC Tegernheim

2003

-

M

Hupp Richard

FC Tegernheim

1964

-

W

Hüppi Heidi

Bank Vontobel AG

1972

-

M

Huser Christoph

1981

-

M

Hutterer Adrian

TS 1860 Arzberg

1974

-

M

Hüttl Burkhard

1965

-

M

Hüttl Christian

Panhos Pub

1990

-

W

Hutzelmaier Anna

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1970

-

M

Hüwe Peter

1985

-

W

Iasynetska Maryna

1986

-

W

Imeson Sally

1982

-

M

Imseder Stefan

1968

-

W

Inninger Birte

1967

9176

M

Ivanov Vladimir

1967

-

W

Izhaeva Galina

I Love Runing

1985

-

W

Jacht Evelyn-Beate

DIBAG

1962

-

W

Jacob Katja

1979

-

W

Jaeger Christiane

1979

-

W

Jaensch Elle

1961

10001

M

Jäger Benjamin Leonhard

Team Jägermeister

2003

11111

M

Jäger Jens

Team Jägermeister

1969

11011

M

Jäger Timo Alexander

Team Jägermeister

2001

-

M

Jahn Stephan

The Runtastic 2

1972

-

M

Jakob Maximilian

Jakob Runners

2003

-

W

Jakob Ramona

Jakob Runners

1977

-

W

Jakob Ute

United Runners

1971

-

M

Jakruwong Kritchanut

Cmu Vb Run

1982

-

M

Jaksch Marcel

1985

-

W

Janssen Francisca

1960

-

W

Jayanetti Jhayanna

Whiskey Museum

1985

-

M

Jeczala Miroslaw

Słupiec Punks

1969

-

M

Jedersberger Freddy

Montagsläufer

1964

-

W

Jedersberger Martina

Montagsläufer

1967

-

W

Jeribi Hayet

1990

-

M

Jobst Clemens

2003

-

M

Jobst Manfred

1980

-

M

Jonas Daniel

1987

-

W

Jorcelino Samarah

1991

-

W

Jordan Tandi

Cat Tan Dan

1985

-

M

Jovy Niklas

1989

-

W

Jung Linda

1985

-

M

Jung Markus

Team Isabella

1985

-

M

Jung Norman

1969

-

M

Jurczyk Joachim

1955

-

W

Kahl Katja

1984

-

W

Kähm Katharina

1988

-

M

Kähm Otto

1988

-

M

Kallmeier Holger

ohne

1972

-

M

Kaltenbrunner Chris

1968

-

W

Kalyakina Alena

1992

-

M

Kamenica Ferdinand

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2008

-

W

Kamenica Jolanda

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

-

W

Kamenica Kathrin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

-

M

Kamenica Safet

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1966

-

W

Kamenkaya Liliana

1967

-

W

Kamenskaya Liliana

1967

-

M

Kammerau Björn

1981

-

W

Kammerhofer Alexandra

1974

-

M

Kammhuber Andreas

1965

-

M

Kammhuber Anton

2002

-

M

Kamml Josef

TSV Bad Reichenhall Triathlon

1991

-

W

Kanis Lisa

1998

-

M

Kappler Tom

SG Indersdorf Triathlon

1975

-

M

Karabulut Beyazıt

Garanti Yatirim

1992

-

M

Kardelen Tevfik

Garanti Yatirim

1988

-

W

Karlson Nadja

SC Prinz Eugen München

1969

-

M

Karnapp Jannik

1992

-

M

Karnapp Sebastian

1995

-

W

Karpacheva Alina

1990

-

M

Karra-Batak Sami

2000

-

W

Karspeck Tanja

Team KWA

1980

-

W

Kasberger Bettina

1984

-

M

Kasberger Marc

1979

-

M

Käsemann Rüdiger

1955

-

W

Käßmann Julia

Simon-Kucher

1991

-

M

Kassin Peter

Lauftreff Celle

1950

-

M

Kaunert Dieter

Sport Centrum Nürnberg

1980

-

M

Kauth Andreas

Esker

1982

-

M

Kawakita Eiji

1985

-

M

Kazakov Anton

1985

-

M

Kędzior Paweł

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team

1986

-

M

Keil Klaus

FC Deutsche Post

1963

-

W

Keimig Isabelle

1995

-

W

Keinert Annekatrin

1981

-

M

Kelichhaus Kevin

1992

-

W

Kemether Katharina

1993

-

W

Kemp Susan

1968

-

M

Kennedy John

1974

-

M

Kentzler Luis

1990

-

M

Kerber Alexander

LG Augsburg

1981

-

M

Kern Markus

1982

-

M

Ketsentzis Benjamin

LosVatsos

1991

-

M

Ketwetsuriya Chatchalerm

1992

-

M

Khamnaev Nikita

1990

-

W

Kierkegaard Ebba

1983

-

W

Kießling Isabell

2000

-

W

Kiessetz Janine

Amadeus

1985

-

M

Kietz Peer

1992

-

M

Kietz Sven

1963

-

W

Kim Gahyun

1986

-

W

Kim Minjung

1987

-

M

Kircher Benjamin

1981

-

M

Kirianes Angelos

1971

-

W

Kirova Rositsa

non

1966

-

M

Kirsch Marc

Roadsnails

1976

-

W

Kirschenbaum-Halloul Ivonne

1979

-

M

Kiss Gabor

1979

-

W

Kist Sirlei

Mover

1966

-

W

Klaedtke Katja

1976

-

W

Klászné Herbert Anita

Dunántúli Postás SE

1973

-

M

Klatt Jascha

1989

-

W

Klein Hildegard

1956

-

M

Kleinemeier Lars

1992

-

W

Kleinen Maxi

Esker

1989

-

W

Kleinfeld Peggy

1971

-

W

Kleint Kirsten

Caleo Runners

1980

-

W

Klemm Jana

1979

-

W

Klensch Katharina

2001

-

M

Klesal Jakub

Adidas Runners Prague

1988

-

W

Klett Nadine

Trigether Zürich

1979

-

W

Kloska Annika

1998

-

M

Klotz Dominik

CK-Akademie München

1989

-

W

Knebel Susann

HEED!OutdoorPower

1982

-

M

Kneip Michael

Maßweiler/pfalz

1971

-

M

Knieß-Gowin Holger

-

1966

-

W

Knoll Katrin

adidas Runners Munich

1991

-

M

Köberlein Andreas

TS Herzogenaurach

1974

-

M

Köberlein Phillip

TS Herzogenaurach

2007

-

W

Koch Ina

1977

-

W

Köhler Carolin

1984

-

W

Kohler Inga-Maria

1987

-

W

Köhler Sarah

1988

-

M

Kokin Michael

1987

-

W

Kokk Ilona

1967

-

W

Kolbinger Gertraud

EK 1948

1952

-

M

Koller Bernhard

Panhos Pub

1993

-

W

Koller Birgit

1971

-

W

Koller Samantha

1994

-

M

Kompek Markus

ULC Sparkasse Langenlois

1964

-

W

König Camilla

1994

-

W

Kopp Juliane

1995

-

M

Kopp Thomas

1961

-

W

Kopp-Landler Beate

1970

-

M

Koppetsch Marlon Lauro

Physiotherapie Koppetsch Gunter

2008

-

M

Körber Tim-Nick

1993

-

W

Korbmann Eva

1981

-

W

Kouroukli Alexandra

LosVatsos

1995

-

W

Kovacova Livia

1991

11211

M

Koverznev Artem

1983

-

M

Köygülü Erdem

1989

-

M

Kozlowski Andrzej

Amadeus

1969

-

M

Krabatsch Gordon

1970

-

W

Kraft Jacqueline

1987

-

M

Krakstad Bjørn

1977

-

M

Krannich Robert

1998

-

M

Kranz Fedo

Team Haptiker

2007

-

M

Kranzlmüller Dieter

1969

-

M

Krause Stephan

AZG Bad Wünnenberg

1971

-

W

Krimbacher Anna-Lena

2004

-

W

Krimbacher Kathrin

1974

-

M

Krimbacher Simon

2008

-

W

Kröll Magdalena

1992

-

W

Krombholz Daniela

1985

-

M

Kronfeldner Josef

1954

-

M

Kroog Tobias

1979

-

W

Kropp-Arend Ingeborg

Team KWA

1965

-

W

Krsteva-Ichokjaeva Lara

NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje

1971

-

W

Ku Youlee

1988

-

M

Kudszus Jürgen

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1973

-

M

Kuehn Jo

afterrunfries.de

1979

-

W

Kuffner Johanna

....

1974

-

W

Kuhlmann Annika

Team Burrito

1995

-

W

Kuhn Elisabeth

1994

-

W

Kuhn Julia

1993

-

M

Kühnle Holger

Team KWA

1971

-

W

Kühnle Susanne

Team KWA

1971

-

M

Kulkarni Akshay

1994

-

W

Kultaeva Liubov

1979

-

W

Kunz Birgit

1981

-

W

Kunz Yvonne

FC Fez

1969

-

W

Kurkushkina Anna

1987

-

M

Kursani Erol

Team Haptiker

1980

-

W

Kurz Sonja

1992

-

W

Labitzke Sara

1997

-

W

Lachner Stefanie

1989

-

W

Lahmouri Mounia

1993

-

W

Lahtela Hanna

1993

-

W

Lajarige-Bissmire Claire

1977

-

W

Landler Luca Ioanna

1998

-

M

Lang Andreas

1990

-

W

Lang Christina

1989

-

M

Lang Herbert

TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld

1960

-

W

Lang Lina

LachenMuuh

2001

-

W

Lang Nelly

LachenMuuh

2004

-

W

Lang Sonja

LachenMuuh

1974

-

M

Lange Felix

SG Wenden

1999

-

M

Lange Lutz

1964

-

M

Lange Stehling De Castro Marcelo

Fii

1996

-

W

Langer Simona

EdMoRunners

1972

-

M

Lapp Johannes

Donner & Reuschel AG

1988

-

W

Lasso Daniela

A2 AVENTURA

1984

-

W

Lastovka Eva

1996

-

W

Lastras Perez Nerea

1978

-

W

Lauchner Elke

1973

-

M

Lauchner Stefan

1999

-

W

Lausterer Marie

2005

-

W

Lauth Martina

1983

-

M

Le Poulennec Guirec

Esker

1996

-

W

Lebedeva Alena

No club

1978

-

W

Lee Carissa

1997

-

M

Lehr Philipp

1976

-

M

Leimbeck Florian

Trisport Erding e.V.

1991

-

M

Leitner Franz

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1972

-

W

Lemmer Tine

Team Haptiker

1977

-

W

Lemoine Audrey

1990

9247

M

Lénárt Gábor

1982

-

M

Lenhard Felix

Bank Vontobel AG

1965

-

M

Lentini Sergio

1990

-

W

Lenz Annika

TSV Mellrichstadt

2004

-

W

Lenz Katja

TSV Mellrichstadt

1974

-

M

Lenz Stefan

TSV Mellrichstadt

1971

-

W

Leube Annika

1990

-

W

Li Yalan

1989

-

M

Lichtblau Ralf

1974

-

M

Lima Augusto

Gavioes

1973

-

M

Lin Oscar

2009

-

W

Linck Calero Ana Cristina

Sub4 Brazil

1968

-

W

Lindner Jessica

1991

-

M

Lindner Richard

sportlight 361°

1996

-

W

Liszka Karolina

1983

-

W

Lo Piccolo Alessia

1989

-

W

Loeb Amelie

1999

-

W

Loeb Lucie

2003

-

M

Löfflmann Christian

1965

-

M

Loibl Karl

1967

-

M

Looren De Jong Paul Jan

1962

-

M

Loos Alexander

1988

-

W

Lopes Cilene

1967

-

M

Lopez Pineda Lopez Ivan

Ln&Rlx

1981

-

W

Lopez Rodriguez Elizabeth Berenice

Team Bonas

1987

-

M

Lorenz Dieter

Masters of Mobility

1994

-

M

Lorenz Robert

1988

-

W

Losch Eva

2000

-

W

Ludewig Diana

1980

-

M

Ludwig Bernd

TSV Reichertshofen

1968

-

M

Ludwig Fred

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1965

-

W

Ludwig Sabine

1968

-

M

Lüers Stefan

1965

-

M

Lumsden Cameron

1969

-

M

Lunz Karl

Lauftreff Markt Erlbach

1958

-

M

Lunz Michael

1981

-

M

Luu Chan

Bank Vontobel AG

1975

-

M

Luxford Thomas

1989

-

W

Lyons Amy

1993

-

M

Machin Peter

Long Eaton Running Club

1969

-

W

Maddison Barbara

Chepstow Harriers

1960

-

M

Maddison Simon

Chepstow Harriers

1949

-

M

Mader Michael

1955

-

M

Madjar Peter

1963

-

M

Madlmayr Gerhard

Autohaus Madlmayr

1986

-

W

Magyar Terez

1981

-

M

Maier Leo

2008

-

M

Maier Manuel

1972

-

W

Maier Petra

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1970

-

M

Maierhofer Robert

VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik

1983

-

W

Maillinger Barbara

1964

-

M

Mairose Jörg

1969

-

M

Maiwald Robert

ESV Laim

1962

-

W

Maldonado Espinoza Anabel

Ln&Rlx

1984

-

W

Maliar Einat

1974

-

M

Malinen Jari

1966

-

W

Malinen Kaisa

1967

-

M

Mamoutis Nikolaos

1966

-

W

Mananta Viola Maria

1986

-

M

Mandl Alois

Montagsläufer

1956

-

W

Mandt Annette

Running Butzels

1962

11999

W

Manhart Anna

2004

-

M

Manolescu Radu-Florin

Amadeus

1969

-

M

Marangoni Federico

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1973

-

W

Marburger Anne

TUS Erndtebrück

1994

-

W

Marcos Nieves

1978

-

W

Marek Rebecca

1994

-

M

Maresch Alfred

1963

-

W

Maresch Edeltraud

1963

-

W

Marggraff Hanna

Simon-Kucher

1993

-

W

Mariadassou Sarika

1977

-

M

Marian Felix

1975

-

W

Marić Diana

TuS Holzkirchen

1988

-

M

Mariotto Luca

ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON

1970

-

W

Martin Silvia

1972

-

M

Martinez Alfonso

1985

-

W

Martinez Pena Manuela

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1980

-

W

Marx Nadine

1975

-

W

Masic Sanda

HEED!OutdoorPower

1992

-

M

Mason Andrea

Team Italia Road Runners

1965

-

M

Massing Julian

1987

-

W

Mast Diana

1995

-

M

Matheis Markus

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1900

-

W

Mather Nicola

1973

-

W

Matt Karin

1977

-

W

Mattheis Heike

Team KWA

1962

-

M

Mattheus Dirk

1970

-

W

Mattheus Gabriela

2004

-

M

Mattick Andreas

HEED!OutdoorPower

1969

-

W

Matz Sarah

Team KWA

1990

-

W

Mavropoulou Maria

1969

-

M

Mayer Florian

1987

-

M

Mayer Frederik

1994

-

W

Mayer Victoria

1989

-

W

Mayerhofer Anette

1975

-

W

Mayerhofer Linda

2008

-

M

Mayrock Werner

1966

-

M

Mcginley Kevin

Ennis Track AC

1997

-

W

Mcnair Michaela

Amadeus

1969

-

M

Mcnamara John

1971

-

W

Meggiorini Alessia

1982

-

M

Mehta Ankit

1980

-

M

Meier Reinhold

Lauftreff Markt Erlbach

1948

-

M

Meinel Steve

The Runtastic 2

1990

-

W

Merz Melissa

1990

-

W

Messner Lissi

1977

-

W

Mettraux Fiona

1970

-

M

Mey Marcus

Herrmann & Mey Running Team

1972

-

W

Mey Sophie

Herrmann & Mey Running Team

2002

-

W

Meyer Gabriele

guad glaffa

1961

-

M

Mielke Ralph

Panhos Pub

1989

-

M

Mijacevic Miroslav

BMW Automag GmbH

1982

-

W

Miller Jana

SG Indersdorf

1970

-

M

Miller Wolfgang

1966

-

W

Milord Heidemarie

Flughafen München

1968

-

M

Mirtle Joshua

2004

-

M

Mito Atsushi

2009

-

W

Mito Kayoko

1975

-

M

Mocquot Manuel

1971

-

M

Mohr Andre

Amadeus

1991

-

W

Mohr Anja

1978

-

W

Mohr Johanna

1992

-

W

Mohr Tatjana

1985

-

W

Mölle Katrin

1984

-

W

Möller Laura

2000

-

M

Möller Marius

1995

-

W

Moltke Monja

1975

-

W

Monn Mia

2007

-

W

Monn Nicole

1970

-

M

Morales Julián

DESAFIO RUNNING MÓSTOLES

1970

-

M

Morales Mejicanos Luis

1992

-

M

Moreira Paulo

Gavioes

1969

-

M

Möstl Michael

eos

1970

-

W

Mueller Carsta Maria

Team Limette

1986

-

W

Mühlbacher Marina

1985

-

M

Mühlhäuser Andreas

1985

-

W

Müller Christina

1993

-

W

Müller Claudia

1979

-

M

Müller Clemens

1992

-

M

Müller Günther

1957

-

M

Muller Han

Mf Nn Bru

1968

-

M

Müller Jonathan

2001

-

M

Müller Lukas

1991

-

M

Müller Nicolas

1991

-

W

Müller Silvia

BSG Bezirk Oberbayern

1974

-

W

Müller Sophia

1994

-

D

Munz Thomas

1984

-

W

Mur Sabine

1973

-

W

Muto Sayuka

1987

-

M

Nagengast Stefan

1969

-

W

Nahr Bettina

1968

-

M

Nambige Dilina

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1997

-

M

Naraschewski Wolfgang

1970

-

M

Neeb Christian

Run in Mommenheim

1964

-

W

Neeb Claudine

Run in Mommenheim

1964

-

W

Negodyaeva Marina

1984

-

W

Neidlinger Eva-Maria

1976

-

M

Nelson Ian

1978

-

W

Nemati Moud Bahareh

1989

-

M

Nenstiel Holger

Sportfreunde Ennepetal

1963

-

M

Netsch Thomas

1965

-

W

Neubauer Christine

1992

-

M

Neubauer Rainer

1980

-

M

Neudeck André

Running Company

1969

-

W

Neumann Nicky

Rennschafe

1974

-

M

Neves Jose

Gavioes

1972

-

W

Nguyen Thai Duong

1995

-

W

Nickels Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

-

M

Nickels Franz

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1968

-

M

Nickels Jakob

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2002

-

W

Nickelsen Andrea

1968

-

W

Nickelsen Katharina

2000

-

M

Nickelsen Marc

1968

-

W

Nicolaiciuc Laura

1987

-

W

Niederberger Fiona

2008

-

M

Niederberger Thomas

1968

-

W

Niehuss Cerstin

1972

-

W

Nilles Carmen

1986

-

W

Nirlou Zoe

Amadeus

1991

-

W

Nitsch Victoria

1995

-

W

Nitzsche Julia

1992

-

W

Nitzsche Lisa

1991

-

W

Nona Ekaterini

LosVatsos

1993

-

M

Nonas Loukas

LosVatsos

1990

-

W

Nothhelfer Elke

1978

-

W

Nuspliger Isabelle

1988

-

M

Nuzzo Stefano

1985

-

M

O Shea Chris

Whiskey Museum

1983

-

W

O'donovan Anne

Riverdance Mums

1971

-

M

Oberhammer Clemens

Simon-Kucher

1973

-

W

Oberholzer Elizabeth

1986

-

W

Obermaier Birte

1983

-

M

Obermaier Thomas

1976

-

M

Obermeier Christoph

1987

-

M

Obertreis Marvin

2002

-

M

Obexer Stefan

1973

-

W

Oehmichen Silke

1979

-

M

Off Christian

ASV Habach

1974

-

M

Ohler Tobias

MRRC München

1971

-

W

Oliveira Maria Leuda

1962

-

M

Oliveira Oscar

Gavioes

1960

-

M

Olree Erik Jan

Mf Nn Bru

1980

-

W

Osawa Yuko

1966

-

W

Osiander Katrin

1987

-

M

Oster Guillaume

SOCOMEC

1995

-

W

Ostertag Anna

1989

-

W

Otto Franziska

1993

-

M

Otzmann Stefan

1971

-

M

Özkan Oguz

M-net

1994

-

W

Pacay Narda

1992

-

W

Pacini Luisa

1962

-

W

Paeper Martina

1960

-

W

Page Marie-Anne

1962

-

M

Pakulski Jarek

Amadeus

1970

-

W

Pan Ardila Maria Carmen

1968

-

M

Panholzer Markus

1985

-

W

Pannier Vivien

1996

-

W

Pantchenko Olesia

1983

-

W

Papp Mercedesz

1981

-

M

Parakkal Menon Pramoj

1977

-

W

Paredes Ramírez Ángela María

BORN TO RUN

1977

-

W

Parschalk Yvonne

1989

-

M

Paschoalin Victor

TRIAÇAO

1982

-

M

Pasko Konstantin

1988

-

W

Pasqual Amanda

brazuca

1995

-

M

Passos Laercio

Ademir Paulino AP

1971

-

M

Pastor De Miguel Emilio

1976

-

M

Pastor Sánchez Samuel

Valverde Running

1978

-

M

Paul Dibya

Bangladeshlauf verein

2004

-

M

Pausder Michael

1961

-

M

Paymulin Anatoly

1965

-

W

Peintinger Sophia

1993

-

W

Perandones Arevalo Mercedes

1955

-

M

Pereira Domingos

Gavioes

1965

-

M

Pereira Justino

Gavioes

1963

-

W

Pereira Da Silva Moreira Natália Bruna

BH Race

1987

-

M

Perminov Andrey

1991

-

W

Perruzza Ilaria

1989

-

W

Petrieva Lidiia

1984

-

W

Pfab Miriam

1990

-

M

Pfeiffer Norbert

Straubinger Tagblatt

1963

-

M

Pfeiffer Norbert

Mediengruppe Straubinger Tagblatt/ Landshuter Zeitung/ Abendzeit

1963

-

W

Pfeil Angelina

1996

-

M

Pfeil Martin

1969

-

M

Pfleger Christian

IFL Fichtelgebirge

1966

-

M

Phan Hoang

1987

-

W

Philipp Daniela

Mellpilla läuft

1976

-

W

Philipp Michelle

Mellpilla läuft

2006

-

W

Piatkowski Meike

Harzbeat

1973

-

W

Piatkowski Sarah

Harzbeat

2004

-

W

Picci Francesca

1989

-

W

Pichler Birgit

1987

-

W

Pichler Iris

1972

-

W

Pilar Irene

1988

-

W

Pilipchenko Svetlana

1985

-

M

Pilsl Josef

1967

-

W

Pinevich Anastasiya

1991

-

M

Pirkl Christian

1976

-

M

Piroue Bastien

1967

-

M

Pitale Neto Lucca

1987

-

W

Plaster Karolin

1989

-

M

Pluemacher Juhani

1993

-

M

Pluut Anten

Skitz Advies

1969

-

M

Plyaskin Sergey

1975

-

W

Podchufarova Daria

I love running

1987

-

W

Poerba Irene

MRII Runners

1981

-

M

Pohlabeln Jan

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1973

-

M

Poirier Laurent

1980

-

W

Pollinger Sigrid

1964

-

W

Popescu Roxana

1984

-

M

Popov Maxim

Team Haptiker

1987

-

W

Porcu Francesca

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1995

-

M

Porcu Fulvio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1956

-

M

Pörtner Wolfgang

1956

-

M

Pozzi Daniele

virtus senago

1962

-

W

Pressler Ellen

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1975

-

M

Pretzsch Johannes

1981

-

M

Primeiro Vincent

SOCOMEC

1982

-

W

Prokopets Anna

1988

-

M

Proksch Rene

Müsli rennt

1990

-

W

Prösdorf Katja

1971

-

W

Prummer Christina

1999

-

M

Pruss Markus

Diving Specials

1986

-

W

Puig Ines

1991

-

M

Punleuk Kam

1975

-

W

Putz Simone

1999

-

W

Putz Susanna

1970

-

W

Qiu Jiaqi

1993

-

W

Queau Solenn

1972

-

M

Queau Tobias

2003

-

M

Quiniou Mickael

1981

-

W

Raab Jennifer

Roadrunners

1976

-

M

Raab Stefan

Wolfie

1991

-

M

Rabatujew Martin

TuaRes Stiftung

1969

-

W

Rachelkar Anjali

1998

-

W

Radal Camille

1989

-

M

Radegast Matthias

1968

-

M

Radegast Yannik

2006

-

W

Radman Dragana

1978

-

M

Raevskiy Alexander

I love running

1990

-

W

Rahner Marion

1983

-

W

Ramisch Adelheid

1979

-

W

Ramos De Abreu Adriana

Voa baixo team

1987

-

W

Ramsauer Dr. Cornelia

1973

-

M

Randazzo François

1968

-

M

Rau Nicolas

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1986

-

W

Rauprich Melanie

United Runners

1986

-

W

Rauscher Claudia

Laufwunder

1958

-

W

Rechsteiner Nicole

1994

-

M

Rehaber Christian

1964

-

M

Reich Thomas

1981

-

W

Reichelt Andrea

Team Reichelt - Chieming

1971

-

M

Reichl Werner

SWM

1961

-

W

Reichle Tanja

1984

-

M

Reim Reinhard

1958

-

W

Reimann Charlotte

Microsoft Dream Team

1984

-

W

Rein Andrea

Ofi-Läufer

1965

-

W

Rein Franziska

2000

-

W

Rein Konstanze

2002

-

W

Reindl Nadine

1986

-

M

Reineck Alexander

1980

-

W

Reinhardt Ann-Christin

1989

-

M

Reinhardt Peter

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1974

-

W

Reinig Caroline

1998

-

W

Reith Elvira

Meddys LWT Koblenz

1967

-

W

Reitmajer Sabrina

1988

-

M

Reljic Dusko

BMW Automag GmbH

1989

-

M

Renaudier Pierre

CLIPS

1948

-

W

Rengers Laura

1995

-

M

Renz Tim

HEED!OutdoorPower

1985

-

M

Reth Martin

TSV Milbertshofen

1968

-

W

Reutter Tanja

1987

-

W

Reznikova Viktoria

1986

-

M

Ribeiro Alencar Daniel

Fii

1978

-

M

Richter Korbinian

2003

-

W

Richter Monica

1988

-

M

Richter Wolfgang

1984

-

M

Riedel Andreas

1973

-

W

Riedel Juliane

1977

-

W

Rieger Monika

1960

-

M

Rietzschel Jan

1979

-

M

Ritter Christian

1977

-

W

Rittstieg Pauline

1996

-

W

Rizos Nancy

eos

1979

-

M

Robbins Steven

Gloucester Athletic

1988

-

W

Robertson Tara

1987

-

W

Robinson Michelle

Pakenham Road Runners

1963

-

W

Rocco Ramos Patricia

FIT RUN

1964

-

W

Rockstroh Hilke

Möllner SV

2003

-

M

Rodriguez Ortega Jose Alberto

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1977

-

M

Rogers David

1977

-

W

Röhm Anna

1994

-

M

Rohrmoser Christian

Running Rohrmoser

1994

-

W

Rohrmoser Elisabeth

1980

-

W

Rohrmoser Sandra

Running Rohrmoser

1995

-

W

Roos Gisele

1960

-

M

Roßberger Johann

1984

-

W

Roßberger Susanne

1984

-

W

Roßegger Karin

1968

-

W

Rosenfelder Sandra

fitandhappy.ch

1981

-

M

Rosenmeyer Hanns-Hermann

FC Fez

1959

-

W

Rösler Janine

1970

-

M

Rossi David

RUNNING GA(N)G

1971

-

W

Rossi Stefanie

RUNNING GA(N)G

1980

-

M

Rössler Erwin

Happy Feet Runners

1970

-

M

Rothe Thomas

1965

-

W

Rothen Cassia

1991

-

W

Rotter Sandra

1976

-

W

Rotzinger Christine

LG 07

1963

-

W

Rudolf Anna

FC Fez

1995

-

M

Rudolf Gregor

FC Fez

1966

-

W

Rudolf Lena

FC Fez

1997

-

M

Rudovski Roman

Esker

1980

-

W

Ruhdorfer Johanna

1979

-

W

Rühle Constanze

1980

-

W

Ruidl Carina

1998

-

M

Ruiz Coupeau Thierry

1974

-

M

Rukevich Evgenii

1994

-

W

Ruland Isabella

TuaRes Stiftung

2007

-

M

Ruland Michael

TuaRes Stiftung

1968

-

M

Runkel Patrick

1970

-

M

Runkel Uwe

CVJM Siegen SG

1961

-

M

Rupprich Bernd

1959

-

W

Ruso Isabella

2007

-

W

Russell Jodi

London City Runners

1976

-

M

Sachse Michael

1963

-

M

Safnuk Derek

Team Diabetes Canada

1975

-

W

Sagri Margaret

FC Deutsche Post

1959

-

M

Saha Dibbo-Mrinmoy

2006

-

M

Saha Robi-Tonmoy

2007

-

M

Saikia Rantu

1981

-

W

Samsudin Shazzarina

1979

-

M

Sanchez Irizo Jose

1967

-

W

Sanchez-Bribian Beatriz

1963

-

W

Santel Daniela

Cat Tan Dan

1980

-

W

Sarantseva Anastasia

I Love Runing

1993

-

W

Sass Lydia

1990

-

M

Satici Adem

1985

-

M

Satici Kerem

2007

-

M

Satici Tuncay

1979

-

M

Sauer Fabian

1990

-

W

Sauerbrey Kerstin

1986

-

W

Sayenko Iryna

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1984

-

M

Sbuttoni Romain

1991

-

M

Sbuttoni Romain

LG Stadtwerke München

1991

-

M

Schaffer Pascal

1961

-

M

Schatzl Herbert

1984

-

W

Schatzl Nicole

1987

-

M

Scheck Gerhard

TV Vohenstrauß

1955

-

W

Scheffler Mandy

1976

-

M

Schefold Michael

1958

-

W

Schefold Ute

1959

-

W

Scheidl Ulrike

1974

-

W

Schell Bianca

Nymphenburger Schloßparkperlen

1970

-

W

Schendel Claudia

1968

-

M

Schendel Roland

1960

-

W

Scherer Kerstin

1974

-

M

Scherer Wolfgang

1961

-

M

Schertler, Mag.dr. Robert H.

1968

-

W

Scheuermann Louisa

2003

-

M

Schibel Niklas

Panhos Pub

1992

-

W

Schiessl Julia

1986

-

W

Schiffner Andrea

1976

-

W

Schildknecht-Müller Simone

1971

-

M

Schilling Andreas

1979

-

W

Schindel Antje

1979

-

W

Schlegel Svetlana

1982

-

W

Schleifer Annette

1958

-

W

Schlober Yvonne

1985

-

W

Schlüter Eva

Daglfinger TurboRunner

1978

-

W

Schlüter Nina

1981

-

W

Schmaderer Verena

FTSV Straubing

1974

-

W

Schmid Heike

1976

-

W

Schmid Marina

1993

-

M

Schmid Markus

Team Haptiker

1970

-

W

Schmid Martina

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1967

-

W

Schmid Patricia

1997

-

W

Schmid Sabrina

1992

-

W

Schmid Verena

1997

10899

M

Schmid Wolfram

1971

-

W

Schmidbauer Bettina

Team KWA

1977

-

W

Schmidt Anett

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1970

-

M

Schmidt Jörg

1989

-

W

Schmidt Katharina

BMW Automag GmbH

1995

-

M

Schmidt Peter

1958

-

M

Schmit Yves

1989

-

W

Schmitt Alexandra

#teamwichtigtuer

1970

-

W

Schmitt Janina

1986

-

W

Schmitz Julia

1990

-

M

Schmitz Reiner

1953

-

W

Schmuck Angelika

Gföllergamsei

1992

-

M

Schnabel Orlando

GRAFIXXDESIGN

1961

-

M

Schneider Frank

1977

-

W

Schneider Katrin

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1985

-

W

Schneider Rosane

Mover

1961

-

M

Schneider Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1997

-

M

Scholl Patrick

Team Haptiker

1972

-

M

Schramm Leonhard

1998

-

W

Schreiber Sonja

1993

-

M

Schröder Tim

Esker

1986

-

W

Schroeter Dorothea

LachenMuuh

1969

-

W

Schrüfer Lisa

1993

-

W

Schubnell Rika

1957

-

W

Schuh Daniela

1979

-

W

Schuller Anne

1993

-

M

Schulte-Uffelage Jochen

MAV

1969

-

M

Schultes Oliver

1989

-

M

Schultheiß Patrick

1985

-

M

Schultz August

1990

-

W

Schulz Caterina

1972

-

W

Schulz Daniela

1979

-

M

Schulz Nico

Simon-Kucher

1984

-

M

Schulz Peter

TSV Netra

1960

-

M

Schulz Thorsten

1984

-

W

Schumacher Stephanie

Biedershausen/Pfalz

1969

-

W

Schümann Melanie

1975

-

W

Schuster Angelika

1972

-

M

Schusziara Michael

1975

-

M

Schütze René

1973

-

W

Schütze Yvonne

1979

-

W

Schwabe Tina

1983

-

M

Schwalger Markus

FC Fez

1971

-

W

Schwanemann Anne

TSV Ihlienworth

1963

-

W

Schwegler Nadja

1989

-

M

Schweiger Andreas

1976

-

W

Schweimer Sophie

1984

-

W

Schwer Kati

1973

-

M

Schwiefert Michael

HEED!OutdoorPower

1978

-

M

Schymura Michael

1995

-

M

Scott Richard

1974

-

M

Sedelke Bernhard

RUNNING GA(N)G

1981

-

M

Sedlmaier Peter

1951

-

W

Sehl Annika

1981

-

M

Seibt Patrick

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1992

-

W

Seidenschwarz Claudia

1964

-

M

Seidl Rudolf

SV Fahlenbach

1955

-

W

Seiter Elke

Texaner

1969

-

M

Seiter Gerd

Texaner

1968

-

M

Seiter Sandro

Texaner

2004

-

M

Seliger Patrik

1976

-

M

Semekhin Kirill

1983

-

W

Senn Amelie

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

-

M

Senn Michael

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

-

W

Sensoy Dilek

1981

-

M

Seraglio Cristiano

Team Italia Road Runners

1971

-

W

Serova Svetlana

I Love Supersport

1993

-

M

Seyfried Michael

1967

-

M

Sforza Maurizio

1963

-

M

Shagabutdinov Renat

1990

-

M

Shi Guanghui

1972

-

W

Shin Irang

1995

-

W

Shutova Svetlana

1975

-

M

Sichler Franz

1966

-

M

Sidorov Daniil

ETALON

2001

-

W

Siegel Kristin

1985

11112

M

Sieron Adrian

2007

11200

W

Sieron Ute

1981

-

W

Silva Ana Lucia

Amadeus

1988

-

M

Simmerl Thomas

Cool Runnings Hagelstadt

1971

-

W

Simonin Michelle

Team Diabetes Canada

1965

-

M

Sinha Chanchal

1971

-

W

Sinha-Spinks Tracey

1970

-

W

Sirek Sigal

TeamDalit

1963

-

M

Situmeang Achmad

1978

-

W

Skarkou Glykeria

Zakcret running team

2006

-

W

Skerwiderski Yvonne

1980

-

M

Skryabin Sergey

Tipico Technology Services GmbH

1988

-

W

Smith Monica

eos

1989

-

M

Soernsen Johannes

Team EMT-Akademie

1996

-

W

Soima Bianca

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1985

-

W

Sokol Tatiana

1986

-

W

Späh Eva

1994

-

W

Sperl Anna-Lisa

Papier LIEBL GmbH

1993

-

M

Spielbauer Maximilian

SV Schalding-Heining

2005

-

M

Spielbauer Stefan

DJK Neuburg

1966

-

W

Spitra Katharina

1988

-

M

Spitra Michael

1956

-

W

Spitra Ute

1960

-

W

Sprizz Tina

Aperol Sprizz

1971

-

W

Srilachai Achiraya

Bangkok Runners

1964

-

M

Stadlmann Bernd

1986

-

M

Staffe Andreas

DB

1974

-

M

Stala Michal

1979

-

M

Stamatoglou Antonios

Paulaner Running Crew

1968

-

W

Stamm Tanja

1975

-

W

Stark Johanna

1984

-

W

Stark Sonja

1988

-

M

Stauß Marc

almtrieb

1978

-

W

Steber Gaby

1974

-

W

Steffl Christina

1988

-

M

Steinberger Johannes

2002

-

W

Steinegger Regina

WSV Zellerreit

1995

-

M

Steiner Anton

2004

-

W

Steiner Isabelle

1985

-

M

Stenger Michael

1967

-

M

Stenglein Georg

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1957

-

W

Sternbauer Marie-Luise

1993

-

M

Steullet Michel

1969

-

M

Stirling Paul

wac

1953

-

M

Stocchi Udo

1969

-

M

Stöckle Patrick

1994

-

M

Stoermer Arne

HEED!OutdoorPower

1971

-

M

Stoiber Siegfried

1962

-

M

Stoll Alexander

Saustoll

1970

-

W

Stollfuß Lavinia

1993

-

M

Straub Patrick

1986

-

M

Strauch Siggi

FC Fez

1969

-

M

Streit Felix

1984

-

W

Streit Stefanie

1981

-

W

Strinic Ilda

1990

-

W

Stührk Lisa

1992

-

W

Su Dan

1988

-

M

Sugg Peter

1962

-

W

Sukhan Mariya

None

1973

-

W

Sulerz Jasmin

eos

1988

-

W

Summerer Antje

HEED!OutdoorPower

1978

-

M

Suntinger Patrick

1990

-

W

Sutter-Schreiber Shimrit

1972

-

M

Sven Hoyer

1971

-

W

Svitek Katarina

1992

-

M

Swoboda Fabian

1996

-

M

Swoboda Martin

1964

-

M

Swoboda Matthias

1968

-

M

Swoboda Sebastian

1993

-

M

Szarka Gabor

1966

-

M

Szarka Peter

2000

-

W

Szilágyi Gabriella

1968

-

W

Szilagyi Paula Ioana

1989

8909

M

Sztrajt Thomas

Lauftreff Baar 1987 e.V.

1979

-

W

Szymczak Magdalena

1989

-

M

Tamburro Anthony

UKnetrunner.co.uk

1955

-

M

Tanidis Georgios

LosVatsos

1990

-

M

Tao Feng

1978

-

W

Taubenheim Iris

1984

-

W

Tavares Silvana

Menuci Team

1954

-

W

Tereshchenko Liudmyla

1985

-

M

Terzer Marc

1963

-

W

Teti Francesca

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1967

-

M

Teufel Attila

LG Emmering

1976

-

W

Teweldeberhan Selam

Team KWA

1983

-

W

Thauer Catherine

Cat Tan Dan

1982

-

M

Thesing Florian

1991

-

W

Thibaud Yolande

1962

-

W

Thiel Julia

1994

-

W

Thomalla Karin

1964

-

W

Thomas Helena

1980

-

W

Thornewill-Traumann Vanessa

1999

-

M

Tietz Andreas

1982

-

W

Tietz Barbara

1990

-

W

Tietz Vanessa

1995

-

W

Tittel Beate

Caleo Runners

1970

-

M

Tittel Laurens

Caleo Runners

2008

-

M

Tobolla Jens

1980

-

W

Tobonova Marina

1966

-

M

Tochtermann Felix

Müsli rennt

1994

-

M

Toelstede Jan

Team Burrito

1993

-

W

Tohsche Alexandra

1974

-

W

Töpker Petra-Christine

1973

-

M

Töpler Guido

Masters of Mobility

1987

-

W

Tosello Sara

1977

-

M

Tosin Mirko

Team Italia Road Runners

1969

-

M

Toth Peter

Freeletics

1989

-

M

Tran Khoi

Microsoft

1975

-

W

Tran-Huu Sarah

1987

-

W

Tratsiakova Maryna

1992

-

M

Traub Fabian

2000

11803

W

Trecker Bettina

1969

-

W

Tremmel Sonja

1990

-

W

Treshchun Ievgeniia

LexCom

1989

-

W

Trinks Cecilia

1970

-

W

Tröger Annika

1995

-

W

Troiano Giandonata

1977

-

M

Troiano Michele

1982

-

W

Trojer Michaela

1990

-

M

Troost Alexander Johannes

1989

-

M

Trost Ralf

1971

-

W

Tyroller Saskia

CK-Akademie München

1975

-

W

Uhlmann Sarah

1999

-

W

Ulusevim Gülpınar

Garanti Yatirim

1981

-

M

Ungwattanapanit Tanut

1984

-

M

Unterberger Hannes

1991

-

M

Urbach Jörg Peter

Team KWA

1965

10000

W

Urban Sylvia

1966

11133

W

Uryas Anastasia

1985

-

W

Valersi Karin

TRT Vorarlberg

1967

-

W

Valsangiacomo Carmen

2004

-

M

Valsangiacomo Remo

Berikon

1966

-

W

Välte-Müller Anaïs

1979

-

M

Van Der Wel Matthijs

1972

-

M

Van Opijnen Rini

Mf Nn Bru

1967

-

W

Varinrak Supaporn

1983

-

W

Vasiljevic-Genceva Gordana

1970

-

W

Vasina Ekaterina

1989

-

W

Vázquez Gutierrez María Mercedes

ECPAFI

1977

-

M

Vedenidovs Aleksandrs

Flexrock

1982

-

M

Veit Michael

1982

-

W

Velten Melanie

1993

-

W

Venturi Valentina

Energy team

1992

-

M

Vierk Ingo

1981

-

W

Vierk Nicola

1981

-

W

Villafuerte Olvera Diana

1990

-

W

Vinicius Pacheco Da Silva Marcus

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1977

-

M

Vio Paolo

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1964

-

W

Voegele Janine

1964

-

W

Voegeli Sophie

2004

-

W

Vogl Andrea

FC Beilngries Triathlon

1962

-

M

Voigt Yannic

1996

-

W

Volkmann Astrid

1973

-

M

Volkmann Florian

1999

-

M

Von Der Osten Harald

1956

-

W

Von Eggelkraut-Gottanka Regula

1974

-

M

Von Engelmann Hubertus

1963

-

W

Von Kalm Anna

1980

-

W

Vorobiova Iuliia

1991

-

M

Vos Serge

1972

-

W

Wachtveitl Larissa

1989

-

M

Wagenhofer Arndt

1973

-

W

Wagenpfeil Michaela

1998

-

W

Wagner Annika

1992

-

M

Wagner Christian

1974

-

M

Wagner Patrick

1992

-

W

Wagner Sabine

denzman

1979

-

W

Wahl Martina

1974

-

W

Wähner Katharina

1986

-

M

Waibel Moritz

1972

-

M

Waizenegger Manuel

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1994

-

M

Walk Michael

BSG DRV Schwaben

1964

-

M

Wallborn Dominik

FC Deutsche Post

2002

-

W

Wallisch Priska

1992

-

W

Walsh Emma

1974

-

M

Walter Andreas

1987

-

W

Walter Ines

TUS Erndtebrück

1996

-

M

Walter Jochen

1951

-

W

Walter Juliane

1981

-

M

Walther Andreas

1973

-

M

Walther Marco

1971

-

M

Walz Dietmar

BSG JVA München

1966

8826

W

Wang Fang

1981

-

W

Wang Judy

Simon-Kucher

1992

-

W

Wang Mengmeng

Wolfie

1991

-

M

Warninghoff Jan

1976

-

M

Waßmer Tobias

1991

-

W

Watkins Jessica

1987

-

W

Weber Christine

Cambegouilles

1962

-

W

Weber Hanna

Simon-Kucher

1995

-

M

Weber Olaf

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1963

-

M

Weber Robert

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

-

W

Weber Sabine

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1967

-

W

Wegberg Elena

1966

-

M

Wegberg Gregor

1988

-

W

Wegmann Friederike

1994

-

W

Wei Hsiu-Hui

1970

-

M

Weise Marco

Team KWA

1979

-

W

Weise Stella

1993

-

W

Weißgärber Gudrun

1953

-

W

Weiss Alexandra

Roadsnails

1977

-

M

Weiss Oliver

Roadsnails

1975

-

M

Wellmann Uwe

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1981

-

M

Wergen Patrick

Pacer Running Team

1976

-

M

Wernsdörfer Andreas

1965

-

W

Wessel Antje

1972

-

M

Wessel Jörg

MRRC München

1974

-

W

Weyhausen Berit

1974

-

M

Wiacek Lukasz

Esker

1984

-

W

Widmer Nicole

1987

-

W

Widule Heike

1967

-

M

Wieczorek Alexander

LAC Freiburg

1988

-

W

Wieland Bianca

1979

-

W

Wieser Silvia

Team KWA

1982

-

W

Wiesmayr Edda

1966

-

W

Wiget Laura

Bank Vontobel AG

1986

-

W

Wild Heidi

1964

-

W

Wildauer Lisa

1993

-

M

Wilhelm Stefan

Tri it Fit

1966

-

M

Wilson Rory

Schlodgo-Lou

1978

-

M

Wimmer Alexander

1957

-

M

Windhorst Julius

1979

-

W

Wings Katharina

Wings

1972

-

M

Wings Ralf

Wings

1968

-

W

Winklhofer Barbara

1968

-

M

Winklhofer Johannes

1964

-

M

Winner Pascal

1993

-

W

Winter Doris

1989

-

W

Winter Jil

1996

-

W

Winterholler Andrea

1977

-

M

Winters Reiner

Running Company

1965

-

M

Wintersperger Bernhard

FMG

1965

-

W

Wirtz Larissa

1991

-

M

Wisniewski Robert

1978

-

W

Wisser Maike

1990

-

W

Witt Nataliia

1988

-

W

Wittkopf Ulrike

1985

-

W

Woiczinski Anna

Super Mama

1984

-

W

Wolfangel Annette

1968

-

M

Wollenberg Ferdinand

1991

-

W

Wollenberg Iris Pilar

1970

-

M

Wörle Simon

1977

-

W

Woryna Ewa

1968

-

M

Wösner Daniel

Cool Buhl

1990

-

W

Wu Kaixian

1977

-

W

Wulff Michelle

Running Team West Hamburg

1998

-

M

Wulff Torsten

Running Team West Hamburg

1967

-

W

Wünsch Melanie

1985

-

W

Wystrach Bianca

Live Club Girls

1984

-

W

Xu Qu

1990

-

W

Xu Shanshan

1986

-

W

Yu Shuwen

1994

-

W

Zabaleta Guerras Nagore

1979

-

W

Zach Nadine

Running Team West Hamburg

1995

-

M

Zadow Felix

1992

-

W

Zadow Verena

1960

-

M

Zak Stephan

1983

-

M

Zamperlin Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1957

-

M

Zanzig Mark

1965

-

W

Zaporozhets Iryna

1984

-

W

Zech Mandy

1988

-

W

Zeitler Daniela

1995

-

W

Zeitsek Tanja

1986

-

M

Zemtsov Sergei

I Love Supersport

1991

-

M

Zerulla Carsten

1970

-

M

Zerulla Eric

2003

-

W

Zeyß Finja

GRAFIXXDESIGN

1998

-

W

Zhabko Elena

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1989

-

W

Zhang Yunzhe

1990

-

W

Zherebtsova Anastasiya

I love running

1995

-

M

Ziegeler Tim

1993

-

W

Ziegler Bettina

1969

-

W

Ziegler Sandra

International Police Association/Weisser Ring e.V.

1978

-

M

Ziller Klaus

LAC Degerloch

1956

-

M

Zimmer Jörg

1969

-

M

Zimmermann Markus

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1970

-

W

Zimmermann-Petzold Natascha

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1982

11126

M

Zintl Benedikt

2006

11206

M

Zintl Leonhard

1969

-

W

Zollner Natalie

1998

-

W

Zöschg Gertrude

Run For Life Südtirol

1961

-

M

Zoth Daniel

1986

-

W

Zsigmond Borbala

1985

-

W

Zsigmond Krisztina

1998

-

M

Zych Damian

1984

11777

M

Костенко Анатолий

1956