deutschEnglisch

13 Okt 2019

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

Halbmarathon

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

15000

M

Aarstad Odgaard Christian

Team Sportsmanden

1976

-

W

Abadie Nathalie

1967

-

M

Abate Marco

1986

-

M

Abatiello Vito Domenico

Lucani Free Runners

1960

-

W

Abdiyeva Dinara

1988

-

W

Abegg Kristin

3Star Cats Wallisellen

2002

-

M

Abegg Thomas

3Star Cats Wallisellen

1968

-

W

Abel Stefanie

2excercise

1975

-

M

Abold Christian

1986

-

M

Abu Makhadi Amir

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

2000

-

M

Acanski Milos

1983

-

M

Acca Marco

Runcard

1974

-

M

Achhammer Philipp

1998

-

M

Achorner Klaus

1975

-

M

Acker Thomas

Lauftreff Hasenpfad

1960

-

M

Ackermann Franz-Xaver

1959

-

M

Ackermann Julian

1996

-

M

Acosta Andrés

1995

-

M

Acosta Carlos

1946

-

W

Acosta Mayerli

1991

-

M

Acosta Hemthrot Luis Carlos

Nike

1978

-

M

Acquistapace Sergio

1983

-

M

Adam Andreas

FinNisher

1981

-

M

Adam Christian

1991

-

M

Adams Sebastian

1989

-

W

Ademi Albana

1988

-

W

Adrian Iris

DREIkraft Neunkirchen

1967

-

M

Aé Torsten

1962

-

W

Afanaseva Olga

1985

-

W

Agnès Delanoue

Run in Mommenheim

1968

-

W

Agricola Mariarosaria

tocco runner

1954

-

W

Aguirre Maitane

1988

-

W

Ahäuser Farina

1985

-

M

Aicardi Davide

Team K.M.P.

1986

-

M

Aichele Andreas

1975

-

M

Aicher Simon

1994

-

M

Aigner Florian

1996

-

W

Ainhauser Kerstin

Nutella-Bande

1979

-

W

Aiola Angela

Atletica Virtus Senago

1968

-

W

Akhtiamova Dilia

1989

-

M

Akinmade Ademola

1964

-

M

Akinmade Ifedola

1991

-

M

Akmann Gregor

1996

-

M

Akmann Torsten

1965

-

W

Al Qaryouti Beissan

purosangue

1975

-

M

Albers Michael

1959

-

M

Albert Forster

SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein

1977

-

M

Albertini Nicola

G.s.d. Mombocar

1962

-

M

Albesiano Stefano

1982

-

M

Albl Sascha

1988

-

M

Albrecht Florian

1972

-

W

Albrecht Franca

1994

-

M

Albrecht Jens

1975

-

M

Albrigtsen Amandus

Bodø Bauta

1993

-

M

Alekozai Nematullah

laufend integrieren

2002

-

M

Alemany Luis

Viwo Hotels Sport Team

1991

-

M

Ali Driouech

1987

-

M

Alia Castaño Angel

1981

-

M

Allenstein Sebastian

BSV Flughafen München

1985

-

M

Allert Robin

1995

-

M

Allgeier Joachim

1959

-

W

Allmeier Veronika

1987

-

M

Allram Michael

1987

-

W

Alma Andrea Bava

1870 Running Team

1969

-

W

Almirão Claudia

1971

-

W

Almirão Claudia

1971

-

W

Almodovar Araez Ana

1980

-

W

Alonso Del Cerro Raquel

1984

-

M

Alpi Arno

1973

-

M

Alshekh Merei Bahaa

1993

-

W

Alter Sabine

1985

-

W

Althammer Verena

1981

-

W

Althanß Claudi

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1985

-

M

Altmeier Johannes

1984

-

W

Altmeier Sabine

1990

-

M

Altmeyer Michael

1963

-

M

Aluas Ioan

1986

-

M

Alvan Victor

KB! Tulla

1989

2017

M

Alvarez Alejandro

C.A Badia de Palma

1984

-

M

Alves Pereira Filho Getulio

1961

-

M

Ambrogio Luigi

1968

-

W

Amelina Marina

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1986

-

W

Amels Caroline

1984

-

W

Amigo-Beurer Magüi

TuaRes Stiftung

1977

-

M

Amiri Mahdi

laufend integrieren

1997

-

M

Amiri Owais

1985

-

W

Ammedick Manja

1974

-

M

Ammersdörfer Patrick

FC Sparka Ingolstadt Eichstätt

1988

-

M

An Mey Julian

1997

-

M

Ananiev Alexey

1964

-

M

Ananiev Dmitry

1995

-

W

Anastasiu Atena

1989

-

M

Anastassatos Andreas

spicy-runner

1967

-

M

Andersen Flemming

1965

-

W

Andexer Maria

1986

-

M

Anfinogenov Ilya

PnzRun

1987

-

W

Anft Andrea

FC Puchheim

1966

-

M

Angelakakis Apostolos

1999

-

W

Angelis Cristina

Simon-Kucher

1993

-

W

Anger Heike

1970

-

M

Angerer Patrick

1978

-

M

Angermeier Johannes

1986

-

M

Anikin Ievgen

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1992

-

W

Antony Susanne

1988

-

W

Antz Anna Christine

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1988

-

W

Aparecida Vieira Alessandra

1971

-

M

Apolinario Paulo

1977

-

W

Apozyants Ksenia

I Love Supersport

1982

-

W

Appel Johanna

1996

-

M

Appelqvist Kari

HIFK Helsinki

1964

-

M

Appleton Mark

Team Marathon Road

1989

-

M

Arapovic Mario

Fsv Prüfenning

1986

-

M

Ararski Petar

1991

-

W

Arbogast Tanja

1976

-

M

Arekion Nicholas

MELFOR TEAM

1980

-

M

Arena Angelo

1959

-

W

Argolo Sandra

1974

-

M

Argyrakos Alexandros

1978

-

M

Arizaga Fernando

1983

-

M

Armstrong Simon

1968

-

W

Arndt Annett

1990

-

M

Arndt Gernot

1968

-

W

Arning Pauline

Team Oberpollinger

1996

-

M

Arnold Andreas

1982

-

M

Arraras Andoni

Soinu Marrak

1971

-

M

Artner Christoph

1988

-

W

Arzberger Franziska

Tsv 1906 Freystadt E.v.

2003

-

W

Aschenbrenner Katrin

ASV Arrach

2001

-

W

Askildt Tone

1980

-

M

Asmus Kay

Running Team West Hamburg

1962

-

M

Astley Paul

1969

-

M

Astorga Félix Mario

1993

-

W

Ates Yasemin

1994

-

M

Attias Christophe

Amadeus

1970

-

W

Aubert Ophelia

1995

-

M

Auchter Achim

RunFamily

1963

-

W

Auchter Hanna

1991

-

M

Auchter Lukas

1993

-

M

August Philipp

Continental DRIVE

1992

-

W

Augustin Eva

WB-ler

1991

-

M

Aunebakk Magne

Varegg Fleridrett

1962

-

M

Aurora Nishant

1985

-

W

Autin Clotilde

SOCOMEC

1978

-

M

Averdam Heinrich

1984

-

W

Axpe Irune

Churros

1987

-

M

Azarenko Daniil

1984

-

M

Aziba Mourad

1952

-

W

Azzaro Francesca

1975

-

M

Baal Vitali

1989

-

W

Babarenko Katerina

1984

-

M

Babel Rainer

Sportfreunde Bichl

1979

-

W

Babilon Iris

Sonntagsläufer

1964

-

M

Babl Siegbert

1956

-

M

Bacelic Danijel

1977

-

M

Bach Alexander

1984

-

M

Bach Jan

SYZYGY's finest

1976

-

M

Bacherle Lutz

FC Deutsche Post

1971

-

W

Bachert Désirée

1987

-

M

Bachhofer Lukas

Alm am Limit

1986

-

M

Bachmaier Gerhard

1975

-

M

Bachmann Lutz

1959

12000

M

Bachofer Michael

Bündner Turbo Turtles

1989

-

W

Bachurina Natalia

iloverunning

1978

-

W

Backhaus Kathleen

Running Girls Heidesee

1976

-

W

Backmund Sarah

1992

-

W

Bade Sabine

1966

-

M

Bader Thomas

ASV Dachau

1990

-

M

Badero Paolo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1964

-

M

Badri Lahcen

1958

-

M

Bady Daniel

1972

-

M

Baenziger Walter

1959

-

W

Baer Rebekka

1984

-

W

Baffoni Ariane

1974

-

W

Bahr Alexandra

1971

-

W

Bahr Josefine

1997

-

M

Bähr Markus

LG Stadtwerke München

1980

-

M

Bahrami Ajmal

laufend integrieren

2000

-

M

Baier Ralf

1972

-

W

Baisch Jacqueline

1987

-

W

Bak Noemi

1984

-

W

Bakhanets Anna

I Love Supersport

1995

-

M

Bakiu Bujar

1990

-

M

Bakiu Sadik

1990

-

W

Bakos Sarolta

1987

-

M

Bal Leon

Mf Nn Bru

1978

-

M

Baldo Luigi

Atletica Virtus Senago

1961

-

M

Baldo Marco

Atletica Virtus Senago

1968

-

M

Balensiefer Stefan

1987

-

W

Balestrieri Stacey

1970

-

W

Balihar Carola

Motor Finsterwalde

1963

-

M

Balihar Ulf

Spielvereinigung Finsterwalde

1964

-

M

Ball Peter

Bromsgrove and Redditch AC

1990

-

W

Baltoi Valentina

1989

-

W

Bambusch Birte

1989

-

M

Bammes Andreas

TV 48 Erlangen

1998

-

M

Bandukwala Noah

1978

-

M

Bani Marco

1983

-

M

Bannefeld Robin

1990

-

M

Bänsch Klaus

TOMTEC Renner

1968

-

W

Baranyai Ágnes

1987

-

W

Baranyai Agnes

1987

-

W

Barbier Mathilde

1990

-

M

Barbot Benoit

1980

-

M

Barker Will

1990

-

M

Barns David

1978

-

W

Baroux Evelyne

CLIPS

1958

-

M

Barragan Francisco

Trisport Getafe

1988

-

M

Barroso Paulo

Running Family

1976

-

M

Barsumyan Artur

1992

-

M

Bartels Marvin

MCRN

1989

-

W

Bartelt Linda

1978

-

M

Barthel Ulli

1972

-

W

Bartl Natalie

Team Khade

1990

-

M

Bartl Rainer

1964

-

W

Bartmann Jeannine

1968

-

W

Bartsch Denise

1991

-

W

Bartsch Elke

1970

-

W

Bartsch Janina

1997

-

M

Bartsch Michael

1968

-

W

Bartsch Tanja

LT Auenwald

1970

-

M

Basa Andrej

Leopard hunters

1993

-

W

Bashirova Sofia

I Love Supersport

1998

-

W

Bastian-Beamer Erica

X3M Triathlon

1969

-

M

Batalov Viacheslav

1987

-

M

Battagin Paolo

A.S.D. Podismo Sportivo del Varesotto

1951

-

M

Batzner Ansgar

Donaurunners

1959

-

M

Bauer Alfred

DJK Sonnen

1972

-

W

Bauer Angela

1967

-

W

Bauer Debora

1992

-

W

Bauer Diana

1989

-

M

Bauer Florian

1987

-

M

Bauer Florian

Zwicklgsellschaft

1984

-

M

Bauer Hans

1969

-

M

Bauer Julian

1987

-

M

Bauer Lutz

Sportpark Au e.V.

1966

-

M

Bauer Markus

Team Lewinskys-Mondschein

1981

-

M

Bauer Martin

1991

-

M

Bauer Maximilian

1993

-

M

Bauer Maximilian

1986

-

M

Bauer Michael

1978

-

M

Bauer Stephan

SV Grainet

1972

-

M

Bauer Thomas

DWSV

1966

-

W

Bauer-Mehren Anna

1982

-

M

Bäuerle Stefan

1965

-

M

Baumann Andreas

Kendrion Running Team

1985

-

M

Baumann Anton

2002

-

M

Baumann Daniel

tRi.P.coaching

1989

-

W

Baumann.liégeois Marie-Paule

1962

-

M

Baumeister Alex

1993

-

M

Baumer Kevin

1995

-

M

Baumgartner Ludwig

LG Würm Athletik

1965

-

W

Baumgartner Renate

LG Passau

1965

-

W

Baumgärtner Sarah

1990

-

M

Baur Manfred

LG Thalkirchen

1965

-

M

Baur Manuel

1988

-

M

Bayer Tim

1998

-

M

Bayerl Sebastian

1985

-

W

Bayerlein Daniela

1980

-

M

Bayerlein Tim

Green City e.V.

1986

-

W

Baylacher Monika

1968

-

W

Beach Barbara

1956

-

W

Beard Jenni

1962

-

M

Beauvais Marc

1950

-

W

Beauvais Marie

1954

-

M

Bebak Bartłomiej

ZEMBRZYCE TEAM

1999

-

M

Beck Alexander

1984

-

M

Beck Guy

Weiler Tower Runners

1970

-

W

Beck Jutta

1954

-

W

Beck Kim

SuFF United 14 e. V.

1990

-

M

Beck Klaus

1950

-

M

Beck Maximilian

1991

-

M

Beck Nicolas

1995

-

M

Beck Ralf

1976

-

M

Beck Reinhard

1965

12111

M

Beck Robert

1968

-

W

Beck Shirley

1981

-

M

Beck Stefan

1970

-

M

Becker Christian

Klosterbrauerei Machern

1972

-

W

Becker Darja

1989

-

W

Becker Giovanna

1991

-

M

Becker Max

1990

-

W

Becker Miriam

ATS Mitterteich

1991

-

W

Becker Natalie

1987

-

W

Becker Nicole

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

1973

-

M

Becker Stefan

1982

-

M

Becker Willi

Team Trrrrrrronnnooo

1958

-

M

Beckmann Dr. Stefan

Förde Praxis Kiel

1964

-

M

Beckmann Uwe

1963

-

W

Bednorz Hannah

1993

-

W

Bednorz Simone

2000

-

M

Beer Martin

1976

-

M

Behlow Jean-David

1985

-

M

Behncke Jan

1972

-

W

Behr Runa

1992

-

M

Behre Philipp

1976

-

W

Behringer Ulla

1970

-

W

Beise Sandra

Lauftreff TV Uelzen

1976

-

M

Bekurts Julian

1980

-

M

Bell Daniel

1988

-

M

Bellamy Peter

1988

-

W

Bellec Anne-Claire

1979

-

M

Bellucci Marco

#ghesborofioi

1991

-

W

Bellwon Marie-Noëlle

1993

-

W

Belmrah Dalila

1985

-

M

Belter Allan

Ja Unendlich Belter Gbr

1973

-

W

Belter Jeannette

Ja Unendlich Belter Gbr

1973

-

M

Belyaev Eugene

1976

-

W

Bendel Paula

AC Voima ja Nopeus

1969

-

W

Bendel Venla

AC Voima ja Nopeus

2003

-

M

Bender Alexander

2002

-

M

Bender Stephan

DJK Moguntia Mz-Bretzenheim

1981

12276

M

Bendig Florian

Running Team West Hamburg

1991

-

W

Bendz Pamela

1994

-

W

Benedetti Marta

Team Italia Road Runners

1987

-

M

Bengtsson Erik

1969

-

W

Benken Pia

1988

-

M

Benken Vladimir

optile

1981

-

M

Benkert Marco

RSV Wollbach

1997

-

W

Bennek Kathrin

1990

-

W

Benz Karin

1955

-

W

Beraldi Erica

1977

-

M

Beran-Petito Stefan

1988

-

W

Berbig Clara

1995

-

W

Berchem Myriam

1971

-

M

Berchtenbreiter Thomas

1976

-

M

Berens Wolfgang

Spiridon Hochwald

1964

-

M

Berg Eduard

1986

-

W

Berg Torill

1967

-

M

Berg Wolfgang

1952

-

M

Berg-Larsen Trond

Team Desmond

1987

-

M

Bergbauer Florian

1986

-

M

Berge Felix

1989

-

M

Berger Andreas

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1968

-

M

Berger Johannes

Continental Einkauf Elektronik

1986

-

W

Berger Tanja

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1967

-

W

Bergmüller Dagmar

1969

-

M

Berhang Julian

Fortuna

1979

-

W

Beristain Llanes Claudia

1966

-

M

Berkemeier Maximilian

2000

-

M

Bernack Franz

1989

-

W

Bernack Laura

1984

-

M

Bernard Luis

1997

-

M

Bernard Mark

1967

-

W

Bernard Sandra

1967

-

M

Bernasconi Fabio

ProAction Nutrition/Performance Sport

1981

-

W

Berndt Svenja

FC Böhmfeld

1994

-

W

Bernpaintner Alessandra

1990

-

W

Berouti Aline

Berouti

1993

-

W

Berouti Marleen

Berouti

1995

-

M

Berouti Rene

Berouti

1970

-

W

Bersch Jana

1993

-

W

Berswordt Bettina

1967

-

M

Bertagnon Simone

1972

-

W

Bertolo Giulia

1995

-

W

Bertolo Marta

1995

-

M

Bertram Daniel

1984

-

M

Bertram Jens

1985

-

M

Bertram Patrick

1988

-

W

Berwanger Siomara

Menuci Team

1969

-

M

Berwind Jens

1968

-

W

Berwind Pia

2001

-

M

Bethlehem John

1986

-

W

Bettels Larissa

2000

-

M

Bettels Lutz

1968

-

M

Betz Axel

1994

-

M

Betz Michael

adidas Runners Munich

1985

-

M

Beudert Peter

1968

-

M

Beurer Holger

TuaRes Stiftung

1974

-

M

Beutler Johannes

1985

-

W

Bey Natalie

1996

-

M

Beyer David

Roland Berger

1986

-

M

Beyer Tobias

Reeser SC Triathlon

1992

-

W

Bezold Elke

SG Neunkirchen am Brand / Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

1969

-

M

Bhatkar Vikrant

1974

-

M

Biagosch Andreas

2001

-

W

Bias Claudia

1993

-

M

Biasibetti Gabriel

GALGOS

1994

-

M

Bicherl Heinrich

1970

-

M

Bichler Martin

Team Morandell

1984

-

W

Bichler Natalie

1995

-

M

Bidell Werner

Boxen Leipheim

1967

-

M

Biedinger Uli

1965

-

W

Bielarz Bianca

LC Euskirchen

1968

-

M

Bielik Heiko

Team Neher BAU

1992

-

M

Biener Markus

1968

-

M

Bieniek Michael

1960

-

W

Bienk Jessica

SCB

1981

-

W

Bieringer Amelie

1994

-

M

Biermeier Robert

1985

-

W

Bigott Sofie

1983

-

M

Bikmetov Radmir

1989

-

M

Biktimirov Ilnur

1983

-

M

Bilars Gerard

1948

-

M

Bilars Joachim

1982

-

M

Bildersheim Matthias

Mario Gomez

1993

-

W

Bilenler Dilek

1984

-

M

Biller Ludwig

Kraft Runners Berlin

1991

-

W

Biller Veronika

1996

-

W

Binder Kerstin

1985

-

W

Binsfeld Carine

Outdoorbones

1961

-

W

Binter Michelle

1993

-

M

Birglechner Gerald

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

-

M

Birk Samuel

1991

-

M

Birkner Andreas

1999

-

M

Birnbaum Michael

1986

-

W

Birner Romana

1961

-

M

Biser Gerhard

DJK BÖHMZWIESEL

1975

-

W

Bittel Lena

MHP

1993

-

W

Bittencourt Fatima

Lora

1962

-

M

Bittencourt Junior Euvaldo Mascarenhas

1962

-

M

Bitterer Tobias

1981

-

M

Bittighofer Thomas

Dschin_and_Tonnic

1966

-

M

Bitto Robert

1967

-

W

Bjorneby Marianne

1992

-

M

Bjørndal Frank

1965

-

W

Bjørneby Signe

Rustad IL

1963

-

M

Blagajcevic Ernesto

Club West Central Adelaide

1969

-

W

Bläsing Ulli

1959

-

M

Blättler Michael

1968

-

M

Blauw Jelmar

Amadeus

1962

-

W

Blazquez Cristina

1971

-

M

Bleitgen Thomas

SV Fibu

1969

-

W

Blersch Anja

1979

-

W

Bley Elfriede

1977

-

M

Bley Jens

TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon

1975

-

M

Blinn Thomas

1980

-

W

Block Janine

Na

1972

-

M

Blossey Paul

1989

-

W

Blumberg Lisa

1987

-

M

Blumberg Marc

1975

-

W

Blume Susanne

1991

14455

M

Blumeier Joachim

safe-running.de

1955

-

M

Blümel Peter

1964

-

M

Blumenstein Joachim

1962

-

W

Blumenthal Julia

1974

-

M

Bobenstetter Thomas

1990

-

W

Boche Irene

Mädels Crossing

1969

-

W

Boczek Ute

1991

-

W

Bodarwé Mélanie

1978

-

M

Boden Sebastian

1983

-

W

Boehm Amandine

CAP VC Eckwersheim

1994

-

W

Boehnke Alex

LifePark Max Ingolstadt

1974

-

M

Boeing Simon

1989

-

M

Boeing Stefan

Team Magenta

1958

-

M

Boeke Danny

TSV Ettleben

1984

-

M

Boelens Martijn

ERIKS 'lets make industry work better'

1982

-

W

Boesten Mijke

1985

-

M

Bogdanic Djenan

NGO MARATHON SARAJEVO

1975

-

M

Bogner Manuel

VC Hohenfels - Parsberg

1996

-

W

Bohl Jana

1976

-

W

Böhm Anne-Kathrin

1989

-

M

Böhm Gerhard

MRRC München

1969

-

W

Böhmeke Michaela

1978

-

M

Bohn Markus

1991

-

W

Bohse Leoni

Müsli rennt

1987

-

W

Boiko Olha

1994

-

M

Bojanowski Adrian

1989

-

W

Boldrini Alessandra

OLIMPIA CAMP

1960

-

M

Böltl Maximilian

Kirchheimer SC

1983

-

W

Bommersbach Simone

1965

-

W

Bonack Claudia

Team Notfall

1967

-

W

Bondanini Lucia

Atletica Virtus Senago

1965

17000

M

Bongert Dirk

1965

-

M

Böning Peter

1948

-

M

Bonko Matus

1991

-

W

Bonmati Maria

1981

-

W

Bonn Mathilde

1984

-

M

Bonnet Wolfgang

Happy Runners

1964

-

M

Bonsack Torsten

1980

-

W

Boock Melanie

1970

-

M

Booth Steven

1978

-

M

Boquera Salvador

1991

-

W

Boreicha Valeria

1988

-

M

Borisov Mikhail

1977

-

M

Bormann Felix

1979

-

M

Bornemann Gunnar

1978

-

M

Bornhof Arne

TSV Husum

1993

-

W

Bornhof Susanne

1964

-

W

Bornhof Susanne

WWW.42,195.de

1964

-

W

Boroni Sara

1992

-

M

Bors Balint

1981

-

W

Börsdamm Maren

1984

-

W

Börsdamm Ute

1958

-

W

Borys Veronika

1981

-

M

Borzov Timofey

I love running

1972

-

M

Bösing Ben

1998

-

M

Bossert Benedikt

Running Grapes

1984

-

W

Bosworth Mary Lou

1952

-

W

Böttcher Katrin

1986

-

W

Böttger Katharina

1983

-

W

Bouillard Marion

Amadeus

1993

-

W

Bourckel Sarah

FatBetty.Run

1983

-

W

Bourgeais Laetitia

1979

-

M

Bourgeais Xavier

Les Bons Pieds

1977

-

M

Boutroux Alberic

1995

-

M

Boutroux Frederic

1962

-

M

Boutroux Pierre-Marie

1993

-

M

Bouzo Basem

1966

-

M

Bowitz Harald Arnt

Lørdagskameratene

1943

-

M

Boysen Jan

1979

-

M

Bozaci Deniz

1983

-

M

Braaker Philipp

1992

-

M

Brab Marc

1971

-

W

Bradshaw Miranda

1988

-

M

Brady Michael

"_(':')_/"

1964

-

W

Bragado Loreto

Trisport Getafe

1976

-

W

Braley Lauren

1989

-

W

Brambs Sophia

1997

-

W

Brandao Haga Raquel

1985

-

M

Brandl Benjamin

1979

-

W

Brandl Bettina

FTSV Straubing

1966

-

M

Brändle Benjamin

Hochschule für Polizei Baden-Württemberg

1982

-

W

Brandlmeier Katrin

1997

-

W

Brandner Veronika

1998

-

W

Brands Maren

1991

-

M

Brandstätter Markus

3 Schweinehunde

1985

-

M

Brandstätter Wolfgang

www.kalktrophy.com

1983

-

M

Brandstötter Hardy

1977

-

M

Brandt Hans-Joachim

Lauffeuer Buntekuh, Lübeck

1953

-

M

Brandt Michael

1961

-

M

Brandt Michael

colenet Lauftreff

1967

-

W

Brandtner Karlien

1980

-

M

Brantl Thomas

1986

-

W

Bråten Anita

1967

-

M

Bratke Sebastian

1991

-

M

Brattinger Stefan

SV Eggmühl

1987

-

W

Bräu Stefanie

1993

-

W

Braun Anne

1991

-

W

Braun Jasmin

2001

-

M

Braun Jürgen

1972

-

W

Braun Lena

1989

-

W

Braun Marion

1964

-

M

Braun Matthias

1971

-

M

Braun Michael

LG Ameln/Linnich

1969

-

M

Braun Mirco

1989

-

M

Braun Thomas

Roter Tapir

1965

-

W

Braun Ulrike

Roter Tapir

1971

-

W

Braun Ulrike

die5Brauns

1974

-

W

Bräunling Antje

HoZoStra

1991

-

M

Brauns Jörg

1966

-

M

Bräutigam Jonas

SimLiveRadio / S-Bahn München

1998

-

M

Brazão Caldeira João Pedro

Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva

1991

-

M

Breckner Patrick

Gemeinsam Gutes Bewegen PATRICK_BRECKNER

1990

-

M

Bredulski Dominik

1988

-

M

Breglec Markus

Bratwurst United

1971

-

W

Breining Birgit

Sport Ruscher / TSV Neuried

1964

-

M

Breithaupt Sebastian

1989

-

M

Breitner Peter

1982

-

W

Brenner Sandra

HaSi Club Traunreut

1984

-

W

Brett Eliza

1992

-

W

Brettschneider Beatrice

BSG Deutsche Bank AG

1976

-

W

Breuer Alexandra

1971

-

W

Bridgeman Theresa

1965

-

W

Bright Wendy

TGCR

1977

-

M

Brinkmann Jens

1980

-

M

Brinkmann Klaus

SV Bad Laer

1948

-

M

Brinkmann Simon

1985

-

W

Brock Andrea

1971

-

W

Bröckelmann Anicia

1987

-

M

Bröckelmann Malte

1984

-

W

Brohmeyer Franziska

1986

-

W

Brooks Angela

1987

-

M

Bröskamp Heinz

ohne

1973

-

M

Broucek Roland

1974

-

W

Brucic Julia

1982

-

W

Brucker Steffi

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1981

-

W

Brucklacher Michaela

1993

-

M

Brücklmeier Markus

1991

-

M

Brüderl Maximilian

PACE KILLERS | Running Culture

1988

-

M

Brühl Uwe

1964

-

M

Brülhart Francois-Xavier

1991

-

M

Brumann Mike

1992

-

W

Brumm Kerstin

1972

-

W

Brunner Agnes

1991

-

M

Brunner Andi

Herzwerk Schön & Lecker

1978

-

W

Brunner Cornelia

SV STRIGL Lunz

1970

-

M

Brunner Daniel

TV 06 Thalmässing

1988

-

W

Brunner Jennifer

1990

-

M

Brunner Josef

SV STRIGL Lunz

1965

-

M

Brunner Markus

1988

-

M

Brunner Stefan

1977

-

M

Bruns Simon

1993

-

W

Bruzi Agata

Piękni i Bestie

1994

-

M

Bub Horst

Nutella-Bande

1976

-

W

Bubnov Julia

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1992

-

M

Buchholz Niklas

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

1998

-

M

Buchholz Simon

1991

-

M

Buchholz Stefan

1980

-

M

Buchholz Steffen

1981

-

W

Buchholzer Sybille

1973

-

M

Büchl Adrian

1997

-

W

Büchl Stefanie

1988

-

W

Buchmann Daniela

1984

12912

M

Buchmann Harald

1960

-

M

Buchmann Helmut

Buchrenner

1963

-

M

Buchner Markus

1985

-

W

Buchner Stephanie

1988

-

M

Buck Ralf

Projekte / Steuerung (Seitz)

1990

-

M

Budich Bernd

1986

-

W

Budka Julia

1977

-

M

Bueckers Dominik

1977

-

M

Büge Daniel

Berlacher

1985

-

M

Buhl Thomas

1972

-

M

Bühler Gregor

1983

-

M

Buhr Philip

1992

-

W

Buhren Susanne

FunRunner VFL Gladbeck

1966

-

M

Bühringer Alexander

1978

-

W

Bühringer Julia

1995

-

W

Bulatova Liliia

Amadeus

1992

-

M

Bullwinkel Jörn

1975

-

W

Bundschuh Elisabeth

1988

-

M

Bünning Arnd

vereinslos

1970

-

M

Burch Tommy

1970

-

M

Burda Filip

Burdaci

1990

-

M

Buresch Björn

1983

-

M

Bürgers Michael

C+P

1977

-

W

Burghardt Alina

#werunfrankfurt

1995

-

W

Burgmaier Katrin

Lauf mit Markus

1974

-

W

Burisch Anna-Maria

1989

-

M

Burke John

Garda AC

1964

-

M

Burkert Martin

Park Rangers e.V.

1975

-

W

Burkhard Lisa-Marie

Shaha

1998

-

M

Burkhardt Robin

1995

-

W

Burkhart Andrea

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1980

-

M

Burmester Johannes

1999

-

M

Burmester Nils

1966

-

M

Burner Mario

Panhos Pub

1993

-

M

Burns Ciaran

1992

-

M

Burtin Olivier

1988

-

W

Burton Nina Charlotte

Team Desmond

1987

-

W

Bury Beata

KKB MOSIR KROSNO

1986

-

W

Busch Hannah

1989

-

M

Buschmann Oliver

1973

-

M

Busker Kees

1969

-

M

Bußmann Thorsten

1991

-

W

Busoniu Andra

1987

-

M

Buss Keijo

TuS Griesheim

1991

-

W

Bussi Marcella

1964

-

W

Butterbrod Anna

Team Limette

1977

-

M

Butterbrod Olaf

Team Limette

1970

-

M

Büttner Frank

SV Altensittenbach e. V.

1965

-

M

Büttner Mike

Böhnlein Sports Bamberg

1981

-

M

Butz Sönke

Sport Für Spenden

1969

-

W

Buxmann Verena

1986

-

M

Bychikhin Roman

I Love Supersport Mytischi

1978

-

M

Cabaço João

1963

-

M

Cabras Antonio

1968

-

M

Cabrera Moruno Adrián

1986

-

W

Cai Wenli

1981

-

M

Caldwell Matt

Garmisch

1980

-

M

Campbell Allan

1981

-

W

Campbell Claire

1989

-

M

Camphausen Clemens

1969

-

W

Campos Carrasco Priscila

1986

-

M

Campos Dos Santos Joseval

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1970

-

W

Cano María

1979

12221

W

Cantieni Ursina

Bündner Turbo Turtles

1993

-

M

Capannolo Valerio

1981

-

M

Capesius Willi

1995

-

M

Capocci Alessio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1982

-

M

Capsada Ramon

1954

-

W

Carai Mona Lisa

1991

-

M

Cardoni Carlo

1974

-

M

Cardoso Ramos Jose Antonio

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1978

-

M

Carotenuto Filippo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1971

-

W

Carstens Wencke

WWW.42,195.de

1994

-

M

Carstensen Carsten

ACNF/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1951

-

W

Carvalho Maria Fernanda

Tribus Adventure

1980

-

M

Carvalho Melvin Cyril

1990

-

M

Casado Unax

Soinu Marrak

1971

-

W

Casalboni Chiara

#ghesborofioi

1991

-

M

Casella Stefano

Olimpiaeur

1963

-

W

Casiraghi Daria

Atletica Virtus Senago

1969

-

M

Caspari Carsten

FunRunner VFL Gladbeck

1968

-

M

Caspary Ralf

1974

-

M

Castellanos Edgar

1974

-

M

Catalano Nicola

1984

-

W

Catchpole Kathleen

1988

-

M

Catillo Antonello

G.S. Montestella

1966

-

M

Catozza Massimo

PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO

1961

-

M

Cats Eric

Trecho

1961

-

M

Cau Gianmatteo

Triathlon SC Riederau

1981

-

M

Causero Araldo

CUS Udine

1955

-

W

Ceccato Teresa

1979

-

M

Celano Francesco

1975

-

M

Cerovic Ivan

Bro Sis Runners Indonesia

1980

-

M

Cerovic Marko

1983

-

M

Cerqueira Antonio

1969

-

W

Cerqueira Erika

1969

-

W

Chabod Marie-Noëlle

Footing Club Lausanne

1961

-

W

Chacon Victoria

Trisport Getafe

1991

-

M

Chacur Lucas

Cavalos em Munique

1986

-

M

Chaintreuil Jean-Luc

Forrest Compagnie

1961

-

M

Chamberlain Christopher

1981

-

M

Chapron Simon

1993

-

M

Charngklom Patapat

Cmu Vb Run

1982

-

M

Chau Calvin

Breaking3

1998

-

M

Chemerys Artem

1988

-

M

Chen Yawei

1959

-

W

Cheney Lauren

1993

-

W

Cherepanov Elisabeth

1993

-

W

Chiari-Töpker Susanne

1976

-

M

Chiavone Giuliano

1977

-

M

Chlopczik Andreas

RheinJet

1987

-

M

Choquet Vincent

1990

-

W

Christian Sarah

1990

-

W

Christmann-Janzer Janika

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1989

-

W

Christof Teresa

1988

-

W

Chuang Emily

1971

-

W

Chuprun Tamara

1994

-

M

Cichon Bartek

1980

-

M

Cieri Davide

1989

-

W

Cihal Melanie

1995

-

M

Cimenti Stefano

1980

-

W

Cınar Zozan

1983

-

W

Cipolla Valentina

purosangue

1985

-

M

Cirino Dos Santos Reinaldo

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1973

-

W

Clarenne Martine

Asdif dalkia

1964

-

M

Clark Fraser

1986

-

W

Clark Janet

Team Ingenium

1967

-

M

Clark Robert

1978

-

W

Claustres Bettina

1975

-

M

Claustres Cyril

1966

-

W

Clemmer Sophia

1977

-

M

Clerc Patrick

Forrest Compagnie

1962

-

M

Cobbe John

1957

-

M

Coen Moritz

1990

-

W

Coetzee Cara

1997

-

W

Colautti Alessandra

GS MONTESTELLA MILANO

1962

-

M

Colic Dario

2000

-

M

Colle Sebastien

1973

-

M

Collins Sean

1970

-

M

Coloma Jose Ignacio

1997

-

M

Coluzzi Davide

1973

-

M

Conrad Günter

1944

-

W

Conrad Marlene

1980

-

W

Conrad Martina

Forstenrieder SC / SWM

1983

-

W

Conte Galey Beatriz

BLUE LINE REUS

1968

-

W

Conti Fabiana

Olimpiaeur

1985

-

M

Corcoran Gareth

1985

-

M

Corcoran Stephen

1975

-

M

Cornejo Antonio

1983

-

W

Correa Carrasco Luciana

CELONIS INTERNATIONAL GIRLS

1981

-

W

Costa Alessandra

Ademir Paulino AP

1985

-

W

Costa Beatriz

1995

-

W

Costa Nuria

1969

-

M

Costa Roberto

Ademir Paulino AP

1977

-

W

Costa Dias Silva Celina

JPC

1967

-

M

Costa Junior Valdir

Equipe Marcelo Batista

1980

-

M

Costisella Daniel

1992

-

M

Costisella Simon

2002

-

M

Coumou Dingeman

1950

-

M

Cramer Max

1989

-

M

Cremer Adrian

1975

-

M

Crisci Giuseppe

1981

-

M

Cristiuc Mihail

1989

-

W

Critchlow Amy

1990

-

W

Crnjanski Vesna

PSK BALKAN

1967

-

W

Crovella Marilyne

Run in Mommenheim

1971

-

M

Cunliffe Matt

1988

-

M

Cursio Mario

Forrest Compagnie

1968

-

M

Czabon Marcus

1967

-

M

Czediwoda Fabian

1989

-

M

Czeko Elmar

1980

-

W

Czernecki Barbara

1985

16888

M

D'heur Michael

Jah Karl

1970

-

M

D'ippolito Vincenzo

G.s.runners Cagliari

1962

-

W

Da Costa Leite Jeanette

1986

-

W

Da Silva Ventura Maria

Sub4 Brazil

1966

-

W

Dabek Marta

1970

-

M

Dabek Pawel

1970

-

M

Dachwald Oliver

1986

-

M

Daffner-Bührle Stephan

SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim

1967

-

M

Dahmen Philipp

1983

-

M

Daily Thomas

1970

-

M

Dakoutros Evangelos

.

1958

-

M

Daly Dominic

1976

-

M

Damberger Matthias

Hooters Running Club

1987

-

W

Dangelmaier Daniela

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1980

-

M

Dangelmaier Markus

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1977

-

M

Dangelmaier Michael

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1984

-

M

Danilenko Konstantin

1980

-

M

Danilovich Dzianis

1982

-

M

Dannehl Timo

1993

-

M

Danner Ramon

EAT MY DUST!

1973

-

M

Dannerbauer Jürgen

1994

-

M

Danninger Günter

1976

-

W

Danyluk Marissa

1993

-

W

Dargaud Domynique

1964

-

M

Darling William

MRRC München

1981

-

M

Darmis Nikos

Rockrunners

1968

-

M

Därr Alexander

1989

-

W

Dasgupta Kathakoli

Ribby Hall Tri Club

1978

-

M

Daskalov Vladimir

1989

-

M

Datscheg Martin

1977

-

M

Datscheg Thomas

1974

-

M

Dattilo Enzo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1945

-

W

Datz Janina

TOMTEC Renner

1994

-

M

Däubel Ralf

TV Markgröningen

1958

-

W

Daude Isabel

2002

-

M

Dauer Tobias

TV Helmsheim

1986

-

W

Davids Lotte

1989

-

M

Davidson Rocky

1984

-

M

Davidsson Steingrimur

1959

-

W

Davies Hollie

1994

-

M

Davies John

1984

-

M

Daykin Matthew

1972

-

M

De Angelis Valter

ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA

1966

-

M

De Biasio Davide

1996

-

M

De Boer Sytse

Run and Fun

1960

-

W

De Domingo Marina

Grasshopper

1985

-

M

De Goede Remy

1998

-

W

De Grouw Barbara

AV de Sprinter

1999

-

M

De Grouw Koop

Loopgroep Astrea

1955

-

M

De Lange Lennart

1987

-

M

De Lunardi Paolo

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1968

-

M

De Oude Marco

Mf Nn Bru

1971

-

M

De Pascale Matteo

1993

-

M

De Pieri Andrea

RYD TREVISO

1982

-

M

De Ruiter Sjaak

1953

-

M

De Vita Luigi

1973

-

W

De Vries Hannah

1992

-

M

De Zavala Diaz Carlos

1987

-

M

Dean Matthew

1993

-

W

Dechant Andrea

Rslc Holzkirchen

1984

-

M

Deckers Marc

1988

-

M

Deckers Marius

1994

-

W

Deckert Rosanna

2000

-

W

Decsi Emese

1990

-

M

Dedominici Daniele

1990

-

M

Dedora Jessica

1993

-

M

Defalco Leonardo

1978

-

M

Degel Markus

TOMTEC Renner

1992

-

W

Deger Madeleine

TSV 1888 Stockheim e.V.

1981

-

W

Dehn Katharina

1982

-

W

Deibl Lisa

Sporthörnchen

1995

-

M

Deichsel Florian

ATS Kulmbach

1983

-

W

Deinzer Monika

1998

-

M

Deischl Maximilian

1994

-

M

Deist Henning Arne

1991

-

W

Deisz Sara Camilla

Varegg Fleridrett

1977

-

M

Dejaco Hannes

1974

-

M

Dejanovic Milan

Berlacher

1976

-

M

Del Moral Francesc

MRRC München

1985

-

M

Del Signore Mario

Olimpia EUR

1959

-

M

Delle Donne Claudio

Schwimmclub St. Gallen

1969

-

M

Dellert Stefan

1991

-

W

Déloge Justine

Run in Mommenheim

1995

-

M

Demarco Michele

virtus senago

1980

-

M

Dematteo Benjamin

Amadeus

1986

-

M

Demmelmair Stefan

1968

-

M

Demmelmeir Stefan

Run4Rum

1974

-

W

Den Boer Judith

1987

-

W

Dengg Heidi

1972

-

M

Dengg Roland

1971

-

M

Dengler David

1992

-

M

Dengler Michi

1982

-

W

Denisenko Elena

Champion Running Club

1981

-

M

Denisenko Sergei

1995

-

M

Denisov Kirill

I Love Supersport

1981

-

W

Denk Leah

1994

-

M

Denninger Maximilian

1979

-

W

Dentzer Marie-Anne

1984

-

M

Deobold Andrei

1985

-

W

Dern Uschi

Laufteam Pirmasens

1961

-

M

Deschamps Dominique

Forrest Compagnie

1963

-

W

Desmond Anna Margareta

Team Desmond

1994

-

M

Desmond Michael Matthew

Team Desmond

1991

-

M

Dessl Michael

1965

-

M

Detert Janis

1988

-

M

Dettling Thomas

Sauerstoffzelt

1975

-

M

Deufel Michael

1974

-

M

Deuringer Thomas

LG Sempt

1982

-

M

Deutschen Florian

SC Bayerische Landesbank

1988

-

M

Deutscher Julian

1991

-

M

Deviscour Rolf

Tri-Team Eifelgold

1969

-

M

Dhillon Inderjit Singh

Jointsnmotion, Mumbai

1971

-

M

Di Sanza Serafino

Lucani Free Runners

1961

-

M

Dibenedetto Fabrizio

A.S.CANTURINA POL.S.MARCO

1966

-

M

Dibra Marek

2000

-

W

Dick Erika

Sonntagsläufer

1941

-

W

Diefenbach Jeanette

Wormser Weintrinker

1967

16597

M

Diehl Hagen

SV Mehlbach

1991

-

W

Dienstbier Cordelia

1990

-

W

Diepolder Elisabeth

1991

-

M

Diepolder Johannes

1989

-

M

Dierks Alexander

1990

-

W

Dierks Raphaela

1992

-

W

Diers Anna

CELONIS INTERNATIONAL GIRLS

1993

-

W

Diesing Grit

1991

-

W

Diethelm Jlonka

1986

-

W

Dietl Nicole

1976

-

W

Dietrich Amber

1974

-

W

Dietz Katrin

#teamwichtigtuer

1983

-

W

Dietzinger Eva

1990

-

M

Dillinger Stefan

3 Schweinehunde

1985

-

M

Dilschneider Geoffroy

1980

-

W

Dimpker Hannah

1992

-

W

Dimroth Alicia

Breaking3

1998

-

M

Dinarga Dino

1981

-

M

Dindl Rudolf

Team Morandell

1970

-

W

Dinger Maren

1991

-

W

Dinu-Fröhlich Andrea

Müsli rennt e.V.

1993

-

W

Dippel Anne

1982

-

M

Dirnberger Dominik

1981

-

W

Dirr Caroline

1992

-

M

Distler Felix

1998

-

M

Distler Moritz

2000

-

M

Distler Peter

1965

-

M

Ditterich Claus

Powerbärs Rednitzhembach

1960

-

W

Dittmann Monika

1982

-

W

Dittmer Greta Marieke

1996

-

W

Ditton Carolyn

Team Cringers

1956

-

W

Ditton Susanna

Team Cringers

1991

-

M

Dittrich Axel

1966

-

M

Divina Luca

TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM

1984

-

W

Djatschenko Jana

1975

-

W

Dmytrenko Sofiia

1990

-

M

Dobiasch Peter

1953

-

W

Doblinger Anja

1992

-

M

Doblinger Hermann

1960

-

M

Dohrn Florian

1979

-

M

Dolinskyi Ihor

1988

-

W

Dölker Zoë

TV Zeil

1999

-

W

Doll Sarah

1990

-

W

Dollas Lotte

KF Runners

1969

-

M

Dollinger Michael

Team Morandell

1984

-

M

Dolny Oliver

1984

-

W

Domani Marie-Lisa

1990

-

W

Domaschke Marit

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1977

-

M

Domke Michael

1984

-

W

Donadio Marilena

1974

-

W

Donaty Edith

1956

-

M

Donda Morando Giulio

Atletica Riviera del Brenta

1972

-

M

Dong Xu

1990

-

M

Donner Andreas

FC Deutsche Post

1963

-

W

Dorendorf Kristina

WB-ler

1986

-

W

Dörfler Anja

1994

-

M

Dörfler Martin

1984

-

M

Dörfler Simon

Team Hausverwaltung Margit Dörfler

1993

-

W

Dörfler Tatjana

1975

-

M

Dorfmüller Franz

TSV Jahn Freising 1861 e.V.

1964

-

M

Dörner Dominique

1990

-

M

Doronzo Vincenzo

Lucani Free Runners

1964

-

W

Dorr Annalena

Tsv 1906 Freystadt E.v.

1998

-

M

Dörrie Jan Wilken

1990

-

M

Dos Santos Andre

1985

-

M

Dos Santos Joao

Sub4 Brazil

1961

-

M

Dos Santos Mauro

Sub4 - Brazil

1964

-

M

Dos Santos Sergio

TRI Team FFB

1979

-

M

Dos Santos Dias Lauri

Sub4 Brazil

1946

-

W

Dosch Nadine

1997

-

W

Doth Jasmin

1976

-

M

Doth Marco

1978

-

M

Dötsch Peter

1981

-

M

Downton Alistair

1966

-

M

Dr. Karcher Martin

1954

-

M

Dr. Kurz Rainer

1956

13333

M

Dr. Kusche Silvio

1975

-

M

Dr. Lahne Hans-Christian

DPMA

1983

-

W

Dr. Von Ciriacy-Wantrup Katharina

RLCP Rubach & Partner

1979

-

W

Dragani Monica

1962

-

W

Draper Clair

1979

-

M

Dratwa Christoph

1961

-

W

Drechsel Laura

1993

-

M

Dreher Claus

1970

-

M

Dreher Frederic

1995

-

W

Dreher Gladys

Sub4 Brazil

1962

-

M

Drewniok Frank

Dienstagsläufer

1958

-

W

Drewnitzki Karin

1973

-

M

Drexler Sascha

Henry's Crew

1987

-

W

Dreyer Sabrina

Smart Running

1985

-

M

Drollmann Michael

Happy Runners

1962

-

W

Drösler Theresa

2002

-

M

Drudi Alessandro

#ghesborofioi

1990

-

W

Drumcheva Yoanna

1995

-

M

Drüner Christoph

Fighting Fathers

1969

-

W

Druskeit Alexandra

Evlex

1984

-

W

Druzina Inna

1991

-

M

Duarte Sandro

GALGOS

1974

-

M

Dubiel Matthias

1974

-

W

Dubinskaia Margarita

1990

-

M

Dubratz Markus

Tambourcorps Ottfingen

1978

-

M

Dubray Bjoern

1980

-

W

Duchscherer Lisa

Dschin_and_Tonnic

1985

-

W

Dudova Anna

I Love Supersport

1982

-

W

Dueñas Monica G

1978

-

W

Duenzl Botero Pia

1980

-

M

Duffy Robin

VPHTHAC

1985

-

W

Dufner Carolin

Condé Nast Germany

1991

-

M

Duicu Adrian

Clubul Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu

1989

-

M

Duisenberg Tom

1999

-

W

Dujmovic Dagmar

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1965

-

M

Duldner Patrick

1989

-

M

Dullinger Dieter

BMW Laufsport

1969

-

M

Dumbrava Daniel

1983

-

W

Duncan Ilona

Hatch Warren Runners

1974

-

M

Dupljanin Bojan

Denis and Team

1985

-

M

Dür Christoph

1974

-

M

Duregger Mathias

1980

-

W

Dury Bo

1990

-

M

Dussac César

1978

-

M

Dussmann Allan

1980

-

M

Duttler Andreas

Zeller Wehr

1965

-

W

Duvivier Ortenblad Adriana

Ademir Paulino AP

1972

-

W

Düwel Julia

TV Wetzlar

2000

-

M

Dwelk Oliver

1967

-

M

Dwinger Felix

1988

-

W

Dwinger Isabel

1990

-

M

Dyke Adrian

Serpentine RC

1963

-

M

Dzedzeck Dirk

TSV Marktzeuln

1977

-

W

Eberhard Bärbel

Simon-Kucher

1967

-

M

Eberle Andreas

1987

-

M

Ebisch Stephan

1990

-

W

Ebner Anja

1998

-

W

Ebner Kerstin

1980

-

W

Ebner Ursula

1970

-

M

Ebnet Daniel

1991

-

M

Ebnöther Fabien

1983

-

W

Eccher Roberta

ATHLETIC CLUB 96

1967

-

M

Eck Simon

1989

-

W

Eckart Carine

Run in Mommenheim

1985

-

W

Eckel Annerose

1953

-

M

Eckel Rolf

1953

-

M

Eckel Sebastian

1978

-

W

Ecker Samantha

1992

-

M

Eckert Justus

1986

-

W

Eckmüller Barbara

1987

-

M

Edem Andrew

1984

-

M

Eder Philipp

Sportpark Au

1995

-

M

Eder Timo

1989

-

M

Effhauser Harald

1962

-

M

Efimov Alexander

1986

-

W

Efimova Irina

1985

-

M

Eger Ralf

1978

-

W

Eggerl Carina

1987

-

M

Eggersberger Michael

Ptsv Rosenheim

1954

-

W

Eggert Laura

1990

-

M

Eggmayer Christian

1992

-

M

Egielman Daniel

1994

-

M

Egorov Konstantin

1989

-

W

Egorova Elena

World Class

1986

-

M

Ehm Christian

1969

-

W

Ehrecke Helga

1968

-

W

Ehrhart Klara

1993

-

W

Ehrke Anke

Team Anneecke

1967

-

M

Ehrlich Frank

LT Nauen-Falkensee

1970

-

M

Eiberger Andreas

Ventlog Logistics

1972

18490

M

Eichinger Iljuscha

Maloucrew

1984

-

W

Eichinger Sandra

1979

-

W

Eichinger-Stellner Felizitas

1982

-

M

Eichler Hans

Lauftreff Schwandorf

1960

-

W

Eichler Kristin

1982

-

W

Eichner Daniela

1993

-

W

Eichner Katharina

1993

-

W

Eickhoff Alexandra

1977

-

W

Eidenschink Barbara

1976

-

W

Eifer Anna

NFs mit DB

1991

-

W

Eiffener Elodie

1995

-

W

Eilermann Ina

1989

-

M

Einsiedler Jörg

LTE Laufteam Effringen

1973

-

W

Einwang Sabrina

1987

-

W

Eisele Claudia

1973

-

W

Eisenbach Lara

Triathlon Karlsfeld

1989

-

M

Eisenberger Thomas

BSV Berg im GAU

1981

-

W

Eisenblätter Daniela

1975

-

M

Eisendle Benjamin

LV ASV Freienfeld

1989

-

M

Eisendle Hannes

Laufverein ASV Freienfeld

1984

-

W

Eisenkopf Gitta

1974

-

W

Eisenreich Doris

1990

-

M

Eismann Rudolf

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1963

-

W

Eith Simone

1965

-

W

Elbadry Salma

1985

-

M

Elden Erkan

1975

-

W

Eldering Hilde

1972

-

M

Elger Florentin

1966

-

W

Eloit Marion

1986

-

M

Elslander Cyril

USVA

1981

-

W

Elsner Julia

1996

-

M

Elze Andreas

1967

-

M

Elze Eric

1995

-

W

Emery Amanda

1969

-

W

Emile Marianne

Amadeus

1986

-

M

Ender Stefan

1989

-

M

Enderle Klaus

Team München e.V.

1960

-

M

Endres Marcel

Isarena Mittenwald

1989

-

W

Enes Wenche G

Varegg

1968

-

M

Enge Fabio

Team Riesling

1994

-

M

Engel Christoph

1979

-

M

Engel Matthias

1981

-

M

Engelhard Felix

2001

-

W

Engelhoven Fabienne

1981

-

W

Engelsberger Veronika

1995

-

M

Engelskirchen Lukas

1992

-

W

Englbrecht Birgit

1985

-

M

Engler Philippe

SOCOMEC

1973

-

W

Englert Anna

1994

-

M

Engvall Jörgen

1974

-

M

Enßlin Vincent

1987

-

M

Eppink Frank

SV Solidarität Ismaning

1970

-

M

Erapaneedi Raghu

1986

-

M

Erdei Zsolt

1982

19044

M

Erdt Alexander

Nordtriathleten Oberhausen

1978

-

M

Erfkamp Mark

ICH AG

1973

-

W

Erhart Alexandra

1986

-

W

Eriksen Trude Fondenes

Varegg Fleridrett

1971

-

M

Erke Jascha Philipp

Aigner Immobilien

1990

-

W

Erler Melanie

RheinJet

1992

-

W

Ermakova Alina

1986

-

W

Erman Mojca

1978

-

M

Erman Tilen

1989

-

W

Ernst Alina

1985

-

M

Ernst Detlef

TV Bexbach

1958

-

W

Ernst Helen

1985

-

M

Ernst Johannes

1988

-

M

Ernst Michael

Dell EMC Education Services

1967

-

M

Ernst Olaf

1965

-

W

Esch Marie-Josee

1963

-

M

Esch Mika

2002

-

M

Esch Stefan

1985

-

W

Esche Katharina

1985

-

W

Eschenbacher Dr. Iris

Aeroclub Coburg

1968

-

M

Eschmann Enrico

1993

-

M

Eskelinen Lasse

LK Gränslöst

1948

-

W

Eßmann Annika

1994

-

M

Espenhahn Benedikt

Team Oberpollinger

1997

-

M

Espertshuber Rudolf

1970

-

M

Esposito Carlo

Olimpiaeur

1964

-

M

Estin Roman

I love running

1984

-

M

Estrugo Eckstein Klaus

1969

-

M

Estupinan Mendez Diego

1988

-

M

Ettenhuber Andreas

1981

-

M

Everding Philipp

Liesel & Peter

1984

-

M

Ewald Herbert

1949

-

M

Exter Bernhard

Torpedo Poing

1940

-

M

Faber Andreas

1988

-

W

Faber Nathalie

1977

-

W

Fabian Karina

1969

-

M

Fabio Marco

Bank Vontobel AG

1988

-

W

Fabritckaia Mariia

Iloverunningspb

1986

-

M

Fadel Jad

keine

1995

-

M

Fahlbusch Dirk

Go Opa Go

1963

-

M

Fahlbusch Tim

Go Opa Go

1988

-

M

Falckenthal Michael

FÜR SPARTA

1969

-

M

Falk Max

1993

-

M

Falter Robert

1965

-

M

Falter Stefan

Team Lifestyle Weiden

1967

-

W

Faltermeier Julia

1993

-

W

Fan Yunyi

Zuicool

1993

-

M

Fandler Julian

Continental Einkauf Elektronik

1993

-

W

Fantini Sabrina

Sangiorgese Running

1976

-

M

Farah Serednicki Alex

Menuci Team

1972

-

M

Farahani Amir

Amadeus

1980

-

M

Faria David

We run the world

1984

-

M

Farias Henrique

Sub4 Brazil

1983

-

M

Farina Camara Vinicius

1991

-

M

Farkas Reimond

1989

-

W

Farrenkopf Julia

Marathon - Just Kidding

1989

-

M

Fassmann Andreas

1991

-

W

Fastrich Bridgit

1984

-

W

Fateeva Mariia

1988

-

W

Faulstich Clarissa

1990

-

M

Faure Roland

Amadeus

1969

-

W

Faust Andrea

1968

-

M

Favaro Alberto

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1969

-

M

Fecht Christian

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1993

-

M

Fedorov Alexander

1964

-

W

Fedorova Anna

1983

-

M

Fedoseev Oleg

I Love Supersport

1985

-

M

Fedrizzi Andrea

Marathon Club Trento

1989

-

M

Feher Marcel

TSV Undingen

1977

-

W

Fehrenbach Michaela

1988

-

W

Feicht Anna

1987

-

W

Feichtenbeiner Sabine

1989

-

M

Feichtenschlager Robert

1985

-

M

Feichtinger Michael

1990

-

W

Feil Anita

1977

18000

M

Feiz-Marzoughi Bagher

1958

-

M

Fejeregyhazy Thomas

1975

-

W

Feldkircher Silvia

Jürgens Laufeck

1973

-

W

Feldmann Ute

1970

-

M

Feldmeier Herbert

Team Pieper Oberflächentechnik

1954

-

W

Feldmeier Madita

2000

-

M

Feldmeier Simon

FSV Pösing

1986

-

M

Fell Robert

1986

-

M

Fella Antonio

GS Montestella

1962

-

M

Fellendorf Markus

1979

-

W

Fellenstein Emily

1990

-

W

Feller Sabine

1972

-

M

Fels Gerwin

1989

-

M

Feltes Felix

1992

-

W

Feneberg Martha

1998

-

M

Feng Kaiyou

1991

-

M

Feo Michele

Lucani Free Runners

1962

-

W

Ferber-Hill Ilona

1966

-

M

Fernandes Celso Luiz

1981

-

M

Fernandes Roberto

1987

-

M

Fernandes Loureiro Sérgio Filipe

E PLURIBUS UNUM

1992

-

M

Fernández Klaus

Lurbel Rockets

1972

-

M

Fernández Luis

Lurbel Rockets

1972

-

M

Ferraioli Lorenzo

Atletica Virtus Senago

1960

-

M

Ferrandiz Joaquim

mr

1956

-

M

Ferraro Antonello

1964

-

M

Ferreira Bauduino

Running Family

1951

-

M

Ferreira Gabriel

1985

-

W

Ferring Jenny

1998

-

M

Ferroni Dario

MRRC München

1969

-

M

Ferstl Florian

1996

-

W

Ferstl Hannah

1999

-

M

Ferstl Sebastian

1990

-

M

Feser Dominik

1979

-

M

Festag Marvin

Medpace GmbH

1987

-

M

Feuerer Georg

FC Deutsche Post

1960

-

W

Feuerstein Marina

TV 1848 Schwabach

1988

-

W

Feurer Marina

1993

-

W

Ficociello Nicole

1984

-

M

Ficociello Osvaldo

1960

-

M

Fidchböck David

1987

14254

W

Fienhold-Pape Edelgard

1954

-

M

Fietkau Sebastian

1984

-

W

Figgen Anke

1979

-

W

Fighera Danuse

Menuci Team

1972

-

M

Filff Stefan

Delightex

1993

-

M

Filipczak Ben

1977

-

W

Filser Elena Christina

1994

-

M

Filuš Vojtech

Běhny z !!!

1982

-

D

Fimpel Frank

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1986

-

M

Findenig Arnold

1970

-

M

Fink Michael

1981

-

W

Fink Susi

1967

-

W

Finke Marion

Achilles International Germany

1966

-

W

Finkenzeller Karin

1968

-

W

Fiore Giovanna

1993

-

M

Fischberger Florian

1977

-

M

Fischer Christian

1977

-

W

Fischer Claudia

1976

-

W

Fischer Claudia Isabella

1989

-

W

Fischer Franziska

1995

-

M

Fischer Jens

1979

-

M

Fischer Jonas

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2002

-

M

Fischer Jonas

1996

-

W

Fischer Julia

Triathlonsteckelcologne

1990

-

W

Fischer Kari

1963

-

W

Fischer Kathi

Sporthörnchen

1993

-

W

Fischer Katja

Ilmtaler Schnecken

1982

-

W

Fischer Lisa

1983

-

M

Fischer Martin

1979

-

M

Fischer Martin

MC RUN

1977

-

M

Fischer Paul

2003

-

W

Fischer Pauline

1991

-

M

Fischer Philipp

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1998

-

W

Fischer Sarah

LG Warching

1993

-

W

Fischer Theresia

1996

-

W

Fischer Verena

1997

-

W

Fischer-Zwack Gabriele

Team Oberpollinger

1966

-

M

Fisicaro Matteo

1980

-

M

Fjæra Ole Skjeggedal

Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag

1993

-

W

Flagner Jutta

Team beVegt.de

1970

-

M

Flamensbeck Vitus

1998

-

W

Flatten Ruth

LG Germania Freund

1966

-

M

Fleer Andreas

1960

-

M

Flegler Philip

1994

-

W

Fleig Julia

1996

-

M

Fleming Ian

1981

-

W

Flender Kristina

1987

-

W

Fligge Heike

1965

-

W

Fligge Mareike

1991

-

W

Flinspach Melanie

1998

-

W

Flohr Martina

TV Großostheim

1964

-

W

Flori Stefanie

1972

-

M

Flötzner Marcel

1992

-

W

Fobbe Sarah

1982

-

M

Fohrer Tarek

Team Hänle

1990

-

W

Folques Maria

1969

-

W

Forchhammer Christina

1990

-

M

Forland Michal

Bergen Triathlon Club

1963

-

M

Formisano Fabio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1960

-

W

Forrest Yvonne

1966

-

W

Förster Burgl

1980

-

M

Forster Jonas

Team Moosbüffel

1991

-

M

Forster Max

Team Moosbüffel

1980

-

W

Forster Michaela

1967

-

M

Forstner Gottfried

Team Oberpollinger

1961

-

W

Forsyth Grace

1992

-

W

Fortmann Carina

1993

-

M

Fosso Samuel

LexCom

1972

-

M

Fourie Jacques

n/a

1976

-

W

Fourie Kaleo

n/a

1982

-

M

Fragkos Dimitrios

1975

-

W

Franceschetti Federica

GS Montestella

1976

-

M

Frandl Andreas

1976

-

W

Frank Constanze

1988

-

M

Frank Dombrowski

1970

-

W

Frank Katharina

Retiro Runners

1988

-

M

Frank Markus

1989

-

M

Frank Markus

1997

-

W

Frank Melanie

1978

-

M

Frank Patrick

Team Cringers

1989

-

W

Frank Samantha

1994

-

W

Franke Anneliese

1975

-

W

Franke Caroline

1991

-

W

Franke Regina

1960

-

W

Franke Sandra

1987

-

W

Franz Isa

1997

-

M

Franz Karl

1973

-

M

Franz Simon

Delightex

1989

-

M

Fräsdorf Frederik

1984

-

W

Fraser Fiona

Datchet Dashers

1984

-

M

Frauendorfer Thomas

Amadeus

1964

-

W

Frei Alexandra

1996

-

W

Freidhöfer Nadine

1986

-

M

Freidl Michael

1979

-

M

Freihoff Marc

Lauffreunde Pastetten

1969

-

W

Freitag Tina

Team Twenty six e.V. Roth

2000

-

M

French Nick

Black Pear Joggers

1968

-

M

Frenzel Alex

1978

-

W

Frerich Nora

1987

-

M

Fretschner Bernd

1998

-

M

Freudensprung Rolf

Weinheimer Lauffreunde

1969

-

W

Freudenthaler Elisabeth

1968

-

W

Freudenthaler Fanni Marie

1987

-

M

Freund Markus

1977

-

M

Freund Patrick

1990

-

W

Freund Ramona

1988

-

M

Frey Anton

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1965

-

W

Frey Christiane

Tri Team Lüneburg

1966

-

M

Frick Martin

Oberbank AG

1977

-

M

Fridrikhs Pavel

1998

-

M

Friedel Jiri

1976

-

W

Friedel Yevgeniya

1981

-

M

Friedemann Till

1983

-

W

Friedl Julia

1990

-

M

Friedl Markus

TriWin Neumarkt

1969

-

M

Friedrich Felix

TUS Erndtebrück

2001

15015

M

Friedrich Fred

1955

-

W

Friedrich Katrin

TOMTEC Renner

1982

-

W

Friedrich Simone

1991

19090

W

Friedrichs Lisa-Marie

1994

-

W

Friedrichs Terry

1986

-

M

Frieß Oliver

"Sub 2h Team"

1979

-

M

Frisch Roland

1974

-

M

Frischer Björn

1990

-

W

Frison Mariagrazia

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1968

-

M

Fritjofsson Arne

Solteq

1957

-

W

Fritsch Leoni

2001

-

M

Fritsch Lorenz

1999

-

W

Fritsche-Mate Miriam

Erdély - Transsilvanien

1983

-

W

Fritz Antonia

1990

-

W

Fritz Celina

1988

-

M

Fritz Gerhard

1967

-

W

Fritz Manuela

Universität Passau

1992

-

M

Fritzen Daniel

1983

-

W

Frkovic Vera

SanoCuore

1977

-

W

Frohberg Sandra

TSV Neuried

1975

-

W

Fröhlich Julia

1997

-

M

Fröhlich Manuel

1997

-

M

Fröhlich Max

SWM

1992

-

M

Frohmader Christian

1971

-

W

Frömmrich Ute

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1969

-

M

Fronek Jan

1987

-

W

Fröstl Manuela

1991

-

M

Frühwirth Bernhard

1987

-

W

Fuchs Cornelia

bunte Socken

1977

-

M

Fuchs Dirk

1988

-

M

Fuchs Herbert

1973

-

W

Fuchs Julia

1979

-

M

Fuchs Moro

Team DG

1987

-

W

Fuetsch Claudia

1967

-

M

Fügen Andreas

SC Huglfing

1960

-

M

Führes Sebastian

1988

-

M

Fujita Noriyuki

1984

-

M

Füldner Martin

1985

-

M

Funk Daniel

1989

-

M

Furlan Jose Davi

1960

-

M

Fürst Jan

1986

-

M

Fuss Emmanuel

SOCOMEC

1967

-

M

Fygetakis Stephanos

Rockrunners

1970

-

M

Fygetakis Stephanos

Rockrunners

1970

-

W

Gabikova Kristina

1987

-

M

Gabler Michael

1978

-

W

Gabler Ute

SG Stern Mannheim

1969

-

M

Gabler Wolfgang

1963

-

W

Gabriel Eveline

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1984

-

M

Gabriel Simon

1986

-

M

Gabsaliamov Azamat

Ilovesupersport

1988

-

M

Gadotti Dimitri

1972

-

M

Gaertner Cedric

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

2002

-

W

Gaertner Undine

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

1970

-

W

Gaisdoerfer Irina

Adidas Runners Frankfurt

1985

-

M

Gaitan Pedro

1991

-

W

Gaith Simone

1998

-

M

Galiev Robert

1982

-

M

Galimov Renat

1984

-

W

Galinyte Kristina

1984

-

M

Galios Sebastian

1987

-

M

Galley Sascha

1985

-

M

Galliet Marco

1978

-

W

Gallois Estelle

1974

-

M

Galvan De La Torre Manuel

INDEPENDIENTE

1971

-

W

Galz Theresa

1997

-

M

Gambedotti Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1953

-

M

Gamberini Andrea

Sangiorgese Running

1970

-

W

Gamez Isabella

1985

-

M

Gandra Falcone Marcelo

1963

-

W

Ganig Yvonne

1981

-

W

Gano Raechel

1993

-

M

Gansch Frederic

1989

-

M

Gansch Herbert

LC Mank / Gansch Tech

1961

-

M

Ganzenmüller Mario

TSV Möttingen

1996

-

M

Gao Shangyin

1993

-

W

Gapp Christine

1970

-

M

Garate Christian Alejandro

Varegg

1963

-

M

Garbellotti Lukas

1991

-

M

Garcia Martinez Javier

Runners Club Retiro

1973

-

M

García-Vallaure Conte Nicolás

2001

-

M

Garcin Florian

Team Amour

1990

-

M

Gardumo Corrado

TEAM BRIANZA

1968

-

M

Garnier Sylvain

Forrest Compagnie

1961

-

M

Garofalo Liborio

SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY

1972

-

M

Gartler Mario

Gartler

1986

-

M

Gartler Martin

Gartler

1961

16118

W

Garz Mareike

1980

-

M

Gåsdal Stein Ronny

P.E.N.I.S

1974

-

M

Gaska Frédéric

1965

-

M

Gaska Hugues

1997

-

W

Gasser Bianca

1988

-

W

Gasser Sarah

1987

-

W

Gastaldello Patrizia

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1958

-

M

Gasteiger Georg

1984

-

M

Gasteiger Nepomuk

1979

-

M

Gattermayer Peter

Pro-Mille

1972

-

M

Gattermeier Stefan

1973

-

W

Gauder Nina

2000

-

W

Gaudernack Dorothea

TSV Nördlingen

1977

-

M

Gauff Steffi

1982

-

W

Gaumer Janine

1986

-

M

Gavarin Daniel

1965

-

M

Gavioli Massimo

Montestella

1964

-

M

Gavric Goran

1985

-

M

Gavrilenko Alexander

1997

-

M

Gebauer Heiko

1989

-

M

Gebhard Rupert

Sport Für Spenden

1961

-

M

Geedicke Stefan

1988

-

W

Geertz Stefanie

Wilde Wiesel

1987

-

W

Geese Anne

SV T3AM JORGE e. V.

1988

-

W

Geffert Sieglinde

Lauftreff TV Uelzen

1951

-

M

Gegg Thomas

1964

-

M

Gehnich Matthias

1991

-

M

Gehringer Rolf

1964

-

W

Gehrke Victoria

1989

-

M

Geib Achim

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1961

-

W

Geib Lisa

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1962

-

W

Geier Heike

1985

-

W

Geier Nicole

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1983

-

W

Geiger Caroline

1980

-

M

Geiger Wolfgang

1993

-

M

Geiß Nikolai

1997

-

W

Geisler Christiane

1977

-

M

Geisler Fabian

Simon-Kucher

1992

-

M

Geiss Arnold

Airbus Laufend Erleben

1976

-

M

Geissler Andreas

1959

-

M

Geissler Jonas

1990

-

W

Geithe Hannah

1997

-

W

Gelse Sabine

1980

-

W

Gendreizig Jennifer

Läufer mit Herz

1974

-

M

Genesi Silvano

Atletica Virtus Senago

1970

-

M

Genetzke Christoph

1975

-

W

Genrich Katharina

1978

-

W

Genzel Johanna

TSV Lohr

1997

-

M

Genzel Mark

1967

-

M

Georgelin Maëlig

1983

-

M

Georgi Martin

1984

-

W

Georgieva Gergana

1979

-

M

Gerber Jodok

1995

-

M

Gerbert Thorsten

1968

-

M

Gerboth Thomas

MRRC München

1970

-

W

Gerhard Katja

1990

-

W

Gerhardinger Anne

1988

-

M

Gerhardt Denis

1980

-

M

Gerhardt Ralph

1968

-

W

Gerke Lisa

Torjägerken

1994

-

M

Gerling Lutz

1988

-

M

Gern Alexander

1984

-

M

Gerspach Maxim

1996

-

M

Gerstl Michael

1986

-

M

Gertz Oliver

1970

-

M

Gerwin Frederik

1957

-

W

Gerwin Petra-Christina

1959

-

M

Gesche Werner

1968

-

M

Geßner Boris

Team Wöschtche

1978

-

M

Gess Lukas

Running Lamas

1991

-

M

Geyer Michael

1973

-

M

Ghaffari Eisizad Bahman

Achilles International Germany

1959

-

M

Ghattamaneni Vinod Kumar

1991

-

M

Ghezae Selam

1991

-

M

Giacometti Andrea

G.s.d. Mombocar

1965

-

W

Giacometti Monica

G.s.d. Mombocar

1969

-

M

Gianassi Filippo

2003

-

W

Gibbin Emma

1987

-

M

Giebert Guido

1970

-

M

Giedrimas Voldemaras

1966

-

W

Giedrimiene Vilija

1973

-

M

Gietzem Matthias

1991

-

M

Gil Domingo Miguel Angel

1970

-

M

Gil Garcia Isaac

DLC

1978

-

W

Gil Gaviria Alejandra

1997

-

M

Gil Mirón Ramón

1977

-

M

Gilg Andreas

1980

-

M

Gilligan Maurice

1972

-

M

Gillot Maxime

1981

-

W

Gilson Brenda

1997

-

W

Gindel Kim-Lara

1988

13010

W

Ginter Beate

1977

-

M

Giovannone Alessandro

1970

-

W

Giovannone Cathrin

1973

-

M

Gitsis Robert

United Runners

1968

-

M

Gizatullin Rustam

ILR

1983

-

W

Gjermstad Marit

Varegg Fleridrett

1970

-

W

Glad Renata

1986

-

M

Glaeser Fabian

1990

-

W

Glänzer Monika

Lauftreff Völs

1963

-

W

Glänzer Valerie

Tri Mittersill

1991

-

M

Glaß Marc

Pink und Flauschig

1989

-

M

Glaser Christof

1986

-

M

Glasner Stefan

1977

-

W

Glavatckikh Marina

1962

-

M

Gleich Florian

1977

-

W

Glenewinkel Chantal

We run the world

1989

18370

M

Glod Michel Patrick (Paddy)

Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg

1970

-

M

Glowaczewski Lech

1982

-

M

Glunz Adrian

1987

-

M

Gluzman Rostislav

1984

-

M

Gmeiner Martin

1991

-

M

Gnaedig Armin

1973

-

M

Göbel Volker

1963

-

W

Gock Julia

1981

-

W

Godin Dominique

1975

13666

M

Godwin Alec

None

1971

-

M

Gogolin Louis

1998

-

M

Göhner Julian

1986

-

W

Göke-Fritsch Christine

1960

-

M

Golan Alon

1980

-

M

Goldenberg Michael

1985

-

M

Golder Matthias

1995

-

W

Goller Alma

Track & Field Club Mainfranken

1999

-

W

Golofast Irina

Team Lausannois

1990

-

M

Gomes Eugenio Joselio

1973

-

M

Gondeck Matthias

Running Fischkopf

1962

-

W

Gondi Janine

1976

-

M

Gopalan Kaushik

1990

-

W

Gorbatjuk Irina

1988

-

M

Gordon Rab

1957

-

M

Görg Andreas

1988

-

M

Görgen Alexander Sebastian

1990

-

M

Gorodinskii Konstantin

1986

-

M

Gößmann-Schmitt Marco

Track & Field Club Mainfranken

1988

-

W

Gößnitzer Bianca

1976

-

M

Goss Matthias

FSV Prüfening

1986

-

M

Gößwein Thomas

Vilstal-Gang

1981

-

W

Göttche Stephanie

1987

-

M

Götter Marcel

Team Iltis 09

1987

-

M

Göttinger Thomas

1972

-

W

Gottschalk Carolin

1994

-

W

Gottwald Claudia

FSV Großenseebach

1976

-

M

Gottwald Leon

TSV Unsleben

2000

-

M

Götz Andreas

1974

-

W

Gotzler Lena

1993

-

M

Goudschmidt Adrian

1998

-

M

Gouge Ryan

1989

-

W

Grabe Dace

1972

-

M

Grabe-Larsen Morten

KF Runners

1977

-

W

Gracheva Natalia

Ilovesupersport

1976

-

M

Grädler Uwe

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

-

M

Graen Andreas

1988

-

M

Graf Markus

1980

-

W

Graf Selma

Tsv 1906 Freystadt E.v.

2001

-

W

Graf Steffi

Running Team Graf

1979

-

M

Graf Mörner Von Morlanda Felix

1986

-

M

Graf Von Walderdorff Luis

1996

-

M

Grafeneder Jürgen

1985

-

M

Gräfenkämper Stefan

1988

-

W

Grafwallner-Brezovska Biljana

1971

-

M

Graham William

1969

-

W

Grail Sylvie

CLIPS

1967

-

W

Gramann Marie

1996

-

W

Gran Ida Grønli

1988

-

W

Gran Sandra

1987

-

M

Granich Ulrich

1966

-

W

Grant Jennifer

1979

-

M

Grants Martins

1983

-

W

Graßler-Penzkofer Birgit

LV Deggendorf

1966

-

M

Grasser Daniel

2001

-

M

Grassmann Alexander

Lauffreunde Theresienwiese

1994

-

M

Grau Sebastian

1982

-

W

Grauham Saskia

1987

-

M

Graumann Marco

1982

-

M

Grebe Alexander

Giesecke+Devrient sport club e.V.

1977

-

W

Gredinger Sophie

1988

-

M

Greef Sebastian

1983

-

M

Green Chris

1970

-

M

Greiderer Wolfgang

Dessertmanufaktur Göttinger

1970

-

W

Greifenstein Theresa

1991

-

M

Greil Thorsten

Roland Berger

1992

-

W

Greimel Julia

1999

-

W

Grelka Sarah

1991

-

M

Grella Alexander

1988

-

M

Greve Steffen

1989

-

W

Griebel Sophia

1992

-

M

Grieger Gerhard

1967

-

W

Griese Laura

1987

-

M

Griffith Alexander

1991

-

W

Grimm Brunhilde

Team Oberpollinger

1951

-

M

Grimm Michael

Universität Passau

1971

-

W

Grimsditch Mayoral Florenta

1989

-

M

Gritzner Marcus

1977

-

M

Grodau Christian

MC RUN

1975

-

M

Groiss Klaus

baureith läuft

1979

-

W

Gronover Catherine

1996

-

M

Groos Tobias

1985

-

M

Groß Bernd

Feuerwehr Heidenheim

1979

-

W

Gros Cecile

1992

-

W

Gros Christina

TV Rennerod

1974

-

M

Groß Dominik

#werunfrankfurt

1991

-

W

Groß Vanessa

#werunfrankfurt

1993

-

M

Grosche Lars

1988

-

M

Großer Josef

1959

-

M

Großhagauer Gerald

BMW Group Werk Steyr

1979

-

M

Großkopf Johannes

OC München

1996

-

M

Grote Christoph

1988

-

M

Grote Jan-Philipp

1985

-

W

Grotegut Carolin

1994

-

M

Grötsch Danny

1987

-

W

Grötzl Christiane

Team Vegan.at

1993

-

M

Grube Laurens

1997

-

W

Gruber Birgit

1960

-

M

Gruber Philipp

Dilljer

1986

-

M

Gruber Stefan

1986

-

M

Grudenic Leitenberger Denis

1958

-

M

Gründer Franz

1971

-

W

Grundmann Lotte

1997

-

M

Grunert Marco

3 Schweinehunde

1970

-

W

Grünwald Julia

1996

-

W

Grupp Silke

1986

-

M

Grüßenberger Georg

Diedurchtrainierer

1989

-

W

Grushina Irina

iloverunning

1987

-

W

Gruss Silke

Therapie Südseite

1975

-

W

Gschoßmann Zoe

1998

-

W

Gstrein Katja

1977

-

M

Guarino Giammichele

1958

-

M

Guber Tobias

1987

-

M

Gudehus Sven

1974

-

W

Gudmestad Sissel Røst

Team Alta

1963

-

M

Güell Santiago

1973

-

M

Guerra Denis

Sangiorgese Running

1972

-

W

Guertler Angelika

1963

-

M

Guest Richard

Hinckley Running Club

1984

-

M

Guex Kenny

1984

-

M

Guggenbichler Felix

Anwaltskanzlei Guggenbichler & Lihl

2002

-

W

Guggenmos Anne

1994

-

W

Gugger Franziska

1992

-

M

Guglielmucci Daniele

Lucani Free Runners

1976

-

W

Guilbert Sandrine

1973

-

M

Guillo Sébastien

1981

-

M

Guiswe Pierre

1967

-

W

Gumz Johanna

1995

-

M

Gunesch Bernd

1985

-

M

Güney Umut Salih

1986

-

W

Gunter Fernanda

1988

-

W

Güntert Alice

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1977

-

M

Günther Andreas

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1958

-

W

Günther Anja

1992

-

W

Günther Gisela

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1961

-

M

Günther Sebastian

1987

-

M

Güntner Andreas

Sparta

1985

-

M

Gürbüz Caglar

1989

-

W

Gurke Bianca

1992

-

W

Gußmann Inge

Running Company

1964

-

W

Gut Esther

Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1980

-

W

Gutierrez Lopez Rebeca

TMNT

1983

-

W

Gutierrez Rodriguez Eva

1973

-

M

Güttinger Michael

1979

-

W

Guy Monika

1 FC Kaiserslautern

1956

-

M

Guzman Shalim

1982

-

M

Gwiasda Olaf

1969

-

W

Gylfadottir Helena

1969

-

W

Gylfadóttir Inga Lara

1975

-

M

Györki György

1990

-

M

Györki György

1959

-

W

Haag Jacqueline

TSV Talheim

1997

-

M

Haag Thomas

1961

-

M

Haag Thomas

1961

-

M

Haaga Volker

TV Beffendorf

1967

-

W

Haake Ingrid

1965

-

W

Haake Maria

1982

-

M

Haas Florian

1984

-

M

Haas Markus

1972

-

W

Haas Sabrina

1995

-

W

Haas-Gebhard Brigitte

Sport Für Spenden

1963

-

W

Haase Christina

1987

-

M

Haase Martin

1987

-

M

Haber Sebastian

1977

-

M

Haberfelner Stephan

1971

-

W

Haberland Carmen

TV / DJK Hammelburg e.V.

1974

-

M

Haberland Christian

TV / DJK Hammelburg e.V.

1968

-

M

Habisch Markus

Golden Legends Runners Club

1978

-

W

Habres Nina

1995

-

W

Hacke Vanessa

1993

-

M

Hackel Andreas

1981

-

W

Hacunda Anna-Lena

1992

-

M

Hacunda Daniel

1987

-

M

Hadan Oliver

1993

-

M

Haderer Thomas

RocheRoadRunner

1959

-

W

Häfer Madeleine

1997

-

W

Haffner Lena

1989

-

W

Haga Annbjørg

Varegg Fleridrett

1968

-

M

Hagel Ludwig

TSV Möttingen

1998

15150

W

Hagel Michaela

1974

-

W

Hagen Carolin

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1978

-

M

Hagen Lucas

1993

-

M

Hagensick Georg

1948

-

W

Hager Annette

1979

-

M

Häggström Olof

Snel Hest

1989

-

W

Hagn Constanza

1974

-

W

Hahn Bianca

1974

-

W

Hahn Julia

Bratwurst United

1983

-

W

Hahn Maria

1988

-

M

Hahn Matthias

1985

-

M

Hahn Nils

RB Leipzig

1990

-

W

Haigh Helen

1982

-

M

Haim Reinhard

1971

-

M

Hala Miroslav

1985

-

M

Halbartschlager Rupert

Naturfreunde Steinbach-Grünburg

1966

-

W

Halbhuber Tammy

Teckmädels

1988

-

M

Halder Peter

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1961

-

W

Hall Natasha

1992

-

W

Hallermaier Bianca

1992

-

M

Hallermaier Marcus

1992

-

W

Hamann Katrin

Team Travegöttinnen

1970

-

W

Hamann-Pavlov Christina

1983

-

W

Hammes Alessandra

Sandbox Warriors

1978

-

M

Hammes Karl-Heinz

United Runners of Pfalz

1954

-

W

Hamzi Simone

1984

-

W

Han Tianxue

Zuicool

1999

-

M

Hanf Ronny

Alpenverein Linz

1981

-

W

Hänisch Sara

Combats in Action

1992

-

M

Hänisch Thomas

1990

-

M

Hanke Jochen

1970

-

M

Hanke Moritz

2001

-

M

Hankewitz Florian

TV Ochsenfurt

1997

-

W

Hänle Miriam

Team Hänle

1990

-

M

Hanol Florian

1986

-

W

Hanrahan Lisa

1947

-

W

Hanschitz Dr. Kira

LA Team Saar

1992

-

M

Hansen Erik

1964

-

W

Hansen Inger

1970

-

M

Hansen Jesper

IKF

1977

-

W

Hänsler Judith

1993

-

W

Hanuna Maja

1992

-

W

Happel Antonia

1997

-

W

Härle Marcella

1992

-

W

Harles Juanita

1987

-

M

Harr Friedemann

1980

-

W

Harrison Jenny

Horsforth Harriers

1984

-

M

Hartenberger Martin

Teamtesto

1999

-

M

Harter Hannes

Be Sustainable And Chill

1988

-

M

Härter Martin

1960

-

M

Härter Thimo

1998

-

W

Hartig Natali

1968

-

M

Hartl Daniel

TSG 08 Roth

1988

-

M

Hartl Stephan

1984

-

W

Hartmann Angelika

Grüntengazellen

1960

-

M

Hartmann Burkhard

1963

-

W

Hartmann Julia

1990

-

W

Hartmann Karin

1976

-

M

Hartmann Louis

1994

-

M

Hartwig Joern

1968

-

M

Hasenfratz Jean Luc

CCA Rouffach

1961

-

W

Hasenfratz Michèle

CCA Rouffach

1961

-

M

Haslbeck Marco

1991

-

M

Haslberger Andreas

1997

-

W

Haslböck Marie-Theres

1993

-

M

Haslinger Stefan

3 Schweinehunde

1972

-

M

Hassmann Richard

1965

-

W

Hauf Lea

1999

-

W

Hauffe Nicole

1974

-

W

Häufle Hana

1985

-

M

Häufle Ricki

1992

-

M

Haug Morten

1976

-

M

Haugland Finn-Ole

Varegg

1952

-

W

Haunold Lisa

1991

-

W

Haupt Anja

Running Grapes

1989

-

M

Hauser Herbert

Adidas Runners

1976

-

W

Hauser Jelena

1960

12929

W

Hauser Lilli

1983

-

M

Häuser Moritz

TUS Erndtebrück

1992

-

M

Hauser Tobias

TSV Starnberg von 1880 e.V.

1977

-

W

Hauser Verena

1992

-

M

Hauser-Kohorst Christian

1979

-

M

Hauser-Linke Moritz

1991

-

M

Haußmann Johannes

1985

-

W

Hausner Katharina

1993

-

M

Häussler Steffen

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1983

-

W

Haussmann Eva

1972

-

W

Hauswurz Sophia

1994

-

M

Havre Leif

Varegg Fleridrett

1959

-

M

Havrylov Olekseii

Old School

1987

-

W

Hayden Georgina

1988

-

M

Hazon Yarin

1991

-

W

Hecht Nadine

#ghesborofioi

1988

-

M

Heck Philipp

1988

-

M

Heckel Simon

1987

-

W

Hecker Ulrike

Lurbel Rockets

1980

-

M

Hegel Manuel

Team Oberpollinger

1987

-

M

Heid Klaus

1980

-

M

Heide Jan

SSV Lok Bernau e.V.

1983

-

M

Heide Stefan

1972

-

M

Heidekrüger Andre

1969

-

W

Heidinger Milena

1998

-

M

Heidingsfelder Michael

SuFF United 14 e.V.

1987

-

M

Heidler Kilian

1990

-

M

Heigl Andreas

1967

-

M

Heigl Michael

1994

-

W

Heil Annika

TuS Griesheim

1985

-

W

Heiler Marzena

TSV Feldkirchen

1975

-

W

Heilman Amy

Medpace GmbH

1987

-

M

Heilmann Stefan

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1969

-

M

Heim Benjamin

1993

-

M

Heim Sebastian

LexCom

1986

-

M

Heim Thomas

Seegurken

1970

-

M

Heimbach Robert

1996

-

M

Heinemann Jonathan

1985

-

W

Heinen Vanda

1988

-

W

Heinlein Mara Lisa

1989

-

W

Heinrich Jennifer

1990

-

M

Heinrich Laurent

1980

-

M

Heinrich Michael

1982

-

M

Heinrich Paul

SV Landshut-Münchnerau

1982

-

W

Heinzler Carolin

Heinzler Runner

1999

-

M

Heise Marius

Rich Roll

1978

-

M

Helas Dietmar

SC Unterpfaffenhofen Germering

1953

-

M

Helas Fabian Johannes

1983

-

M

Helbach Jürgen

1971

-

M

Held Philipp

1992

-

M

Heldt Ronildo

Sub4 Brazil

1960

-

W

Heletea Karin

1988

-

M

Helfer Alexander

1994

-

M

Helfrich Andreas

1978

-

W

Helfrich Julia

Team Amour

1994

-

M

Helfrich Konstantin

1986

-

M

Hellberg Jonas

1998

-

W

Hellwagner Claudia

Lauftreff Steinhofgründe

1968

-

M

Helm Dominic

3 Schweinehunde

1986

-

W

Helm Karin

1975

-

M

Helm Paul

1983

-

M

Helmle Stefan

1980

-

M

Hemme Peter

1967

-

W

Hemmelmann Luisa

1993

-

M

Hemmen Christian

1970

-

M

Hemmerden Patrick

1994

-

W

Hemmert Daniela

1986

-

W

Hemmingsen Anna Katrine

1993

-

W

Hempel Carina

1977

-

M

Hendel Marc

1967

-

M

Henderson Bruce

1993

-

M

Henk Moritz

2002

-

M

Henke Neil

1983

-

W

Henke Teresa

1991

-

M

Henkel Marcel

1991

-

W

Henn Katharina

1992

-

M

Henninger Maximilian

Inteam Mali

1991

-

W

Henseler Sophia

1993

-

M

Henshaw Robert

Dell EMC Education Services

1965

-

M

Hepp Dominik

TSV Riedlingen

1985

-

M

Herath Rainer

1983

-

M

Herbold Valentin

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

1994

-

W

Herbrand Mireille

FatBetty.Run

1974

-

M

Herbrig Gene

1990

-

M

Hering Marco

1992

-

M

Herker Matthias

1990

-

W

Hernandez Jennifer

1980

-

M

Hernandez Medina Aurelio

Aurelios Runner

1954

-

M

Herold Frank

1970

-

W

Herrmann Dani

1969

-

W

Herrmann Franziska

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1995

-

M

Herrmann Holger

TV Kirchardt e.V.

1973

-

W

Herrmann Katrin

1979

-

M

Herrmann Manuel

1996

-

M

Herrmann Maximilian

Freunde Des Idealen Laufwetters

1987

-

W

Herrmann Nicole

1990

-

W

Herrnberger Andrea

TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon

1972

-

M

Herrnberger Holger

TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon

1972

-

M

Hertel Markus

1994

-

M

Herzberg Thomas

1976

-

W

Herzberger Franziska

Wellenreiter

1987

-

M

Herzig Alexander

1989

-

W

Herzig Gabi

1968

-

W

Herzner Katrin

Team Notfall

1982

-

M

Herzog Daniel

1985

-

W

Herzog Diana Anna

Grüntengazellen

1977

16161

M

Heß Stefan

Lilien

1974

-

W

Heßler Tanja

TSG Stadtbergen

1980

-

M

Hess Max

1997

-

M

Hess Ruben

1979

-

W

Hesse Ann-Kathrin

1992

-

W

Hesse Sina

run RANS

1987

-

M

Hettele Stefan

1986

-

M

Heunisch David

Lauftreff Uettingen

1990

-

M

Heuper Bert

TSV Bad Endorf

1959

-

W

Heuper Katharina

1985

-

M

Heuser Sebastian

1996

-

W

Heyck Alina

Seelenfelder Laufgruppe

1981

-

W

Heyder Lisa

1991

-

M

Heymann Michael

Hechingen

1974

-

W

Heymann Tina

1978

-

M

Heyse Max

1981

-

M

Hierl Benedikt

1989

-

W

Hierl Christina

1994

-

W

Hilbig Kathrin

Müsli rennt e.V.

1985

-

M

Hildebrandt Christopher

1989

-

M

Hillert Alexander

1985

-

W

Hillmer Isabella

1991

-

W

Hilz Anja

1973

-

M

Hinkofer Michael

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2001

-

M

Hinneburg Christian

Simon-Kucher

1994

-

W

Hinner Birgit

1980

-

W

Hinojosas Isabel

1956

-

W

Hinz-Proyer Ulrike

1957

-

W

Hippmann Claudia

1984

-

M

Hippmann Dennis

1977

-

M

Hirmann Wolfgang

1964

-

M

Hirsch André

1994

-

M

Hirschbichler Peter

1977

-

W

Hirschmüller Sophie

1993

-

M

Hirth Alex

1979

-

W

Hlaouit Samira

1977

-

M

Hlinovský Václav

1982

-

W

Ho Hoa

ANANAS

1991

-

W

Ho Thu Hien

1992

-

W

Höbel Katrin

1978

-

W

Hochenegg Fatima Maria Anna

1977

-

M

Hochhalter Walter

1982

-

M

Hochhardt Wolfgang

1960

-

M

Hochholzer Rupert

1977

-

M

Hochleitner Patrick

1987

-

M

Hochloff Patrick

Venga

1982

-

W

Hochreiter Anna Katharina

Sporthörnchen

1992

-

W

Höcker Anne

Team Oberpollinger

1984

-

M

Hodzic Adnan

1984

-

W

Hoerfurter Inna

1986

-

W

Hofbauer Hannah-Valentina

1996

-

M

Hofbauer Herbert

Linz AG Sport

1962

-

M

Höfer Konstantin

1999

-

M

Hofer Manfred

1972

-

W

Hofer Nicole

die Hofers

1978

-

W

Höfer Tina

Freunde Des Idealen Laufwetters

1987

-

W

Hoff Saskia

1991

-

M

Hoff Tim

1995

-

M

Hoffmann Alexander

1981

-

W

Hoffmann Angelika

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1974

-

W

Hoffmann Gaby

Lauffreunde Wehr

1961

-

W

Hoffmann Heike

Viktoria Holey/ Code 6Z9V411

1970

-

M

Hoffmann Jens

1981

-

W

Hoffmann Lina

Team Hänle

1993

-

M

Hoffmann Sebastian

1992

-

W

Hoffmann Sophie Charlotte

1990

-

M

Höffner Lukas

1993

-

W

Höfken Laura

1992

-

M

Hofmaier Florian

1979

-

W

Hofmann Annika

1991

-

W

Hofmann Carina

Realfits

1990

-

M

Hofmann Markus

1975

-

W

Hofmann Pia

1993

-

M

Hofmann Tim

1995

-

W

Hofmann Veronika

1999

-

W

Hofmeier Eva

1987

-

M

Hogg Dave

Ribby Hall Tri Club

1970

-

M

Hogger Alexander

Rothosen Munichen e.V.

1979

-

M

Hohaus Goetz

Team Adidas

1967

-

M

Hohaus Philipp

1973

-

W

Hohenschläger Simone

2000

-

W

Hohlreiter Carolin

laufend integrieren

1991

-

M

Hohmann Norbert

1976

-

M

Hohner Johannes

1985

-

M

Höhnke Daniel

1984

-

M

Holba Peter

1986

-

M

Hold Andreas

Bergpack

1968

-

M

Hold Marcus

Bergpack

2000

-

M

Höldrich Peter

1962

-

M

Holdschik Lukas

1996

-

W

Holey Viktoria

1972

-

M

Hölig Gerd

igh Bauplanung Dessau

1953

-

M

Holl Wolfgang

1965

-

W

Holland Louisa

1992

-

M

Höller Willi

1983

-

W

Hollmann Jana

1990

-

M

Holm Pär-Olof

1970

-

W

Holnburger Veronika

1991

-

M

Holst Matthias

1968

-

M

Holthaus Lorenzo

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1989

-

W

Holtkamp Renate

Tsve 1890 Bielefeld e.V.

1948

-

M

Holubek Florian

1986

-

W

Holz Ljiljana

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1971

-

M

Holz Mark

1979

-

W

Holzmair Agnes

1982

-

M

Holzmeier Benedikt

1983

-

W

Holzner Janneke

1988

-

M

Holzwarth Friedhelm

3 Schweinehunde

1974

-

M

Honnadevipura Anjanappa Vinod

1989

-

M

Hopf Sven

1978

-

W

Höpfl Karolin

1992

-

W

Höpfner Marion

1986

-

W

Höpperger Sabine

Laufteam Achensee

1983

-

M

Horbach Michael

Team Ingenium

1966

-

M

Horch Gabriel Andreas

1997

-

D

Horemans Hilde

HorTa

1974

-

D

Horemans Karin

HorTa

1971

-

M

Horg Miroslav

1962

-

W

Horio Chisako

1971

-

W

Hörleinsberger Astrid

1985

-

M

Hörleinsberger Christian

1985

-

W

Hörmandinger Charlotte

1998

-

M

Hörmann Armin

1974

-

M

Horn Alexander

MUC Family Team

1983

-

W

Horn Janina

1999

-

M

Horn Stefan

MUC Family Team

1980

-

M

Horner Oliver

1966

-

W

Hornig Julia

1983

-

M

Hornung Julius

1991

-

M

Hörold Jonas

1989

-

M

Horsfield Danny

1986

-

W

Horsfield Julie

1963

-

W

Hortmanns Kathrin

MG-Running-Madls

1993

-

M

Hosk Olov

Snel Hest

1986

-

M

Hosp Fabian

Rich Roll

1983

-

W

Hosters Katharina

Adventist Runners

2000

-

W

Höstmark Ingrid

1958

-

W

Hott Katharina

1986

-

W

Houser Melissa

1986

-

M

Höveler Christoph

FC Deutsche Post

1990

-

M

Howard Brian

1962

-

M

Howard Dermot

1969

-

W

Hu Jia

1964

-

M

Huang Qizhu

1983

-

W

Hubach Martina

1980

-

W

Huben Laura

1997

-

M

Huber Alexander

1998

-

M

Huber Bernhard

TRI-X-Kufstein

1980

-

W

Huber Bettina

1981

-

M

Huber Christian

1982

-

M

Huber Georg

1959

-

W

Huber Isabel

1993

-

M

Huber Johannes

1979

-

W

Huber Katharina

1999

-

M

Huber Ludwig

1988

-

W

Huber Marion

1995

-

M

Huber Nikolaus

1971

-

M

Huber Ralf

1989

-

M

Huber Stephan

1987

-

M

Huber Wilfried

1958

-

W

Hübler Janine

1984

-

M

Hübler Stefan

1984

-

M

Hubmann Thomas

Nora Racing Team

1981

-

M

Hübner Dominik

1991

-

W

Hübner Julia

TV Memmigen

1995

-

W

Hübner Liliana

1983

-

W

Hubrich Anika

1983

-

M

Hubrich Sebastian

1986

-

M

Hügel Michael

1965

-

M

Hughes David

Evesham Vale Running Club

1949

-

W

Huhle-Thomas Katrin

1971

-

M

Huiskamp Hans

1953

-

M

Hungerkamp Andre

1990

-

M

Hunglinger Armin

1964

-

W

Hupfeld Julia

1983

-

M

Hupp Andreas

Lauftreff Uettingen

1988

-

W

Hurle Annabell

1982

-

W

Husanovic Merima

1992

-

W

Hußner Andrea

1980

-

M

Huss Karl Hideki

Team NIHON

1982

-

W

Hussak Bettina

Donaurunners

1983

-

M

Hustert Steffen

1987

-

M

Huthmacher Lukas

1988

-

W

Hutterer Carina

1990

-

W

Hüttinger Sandra

1982

-

M

Hüttl Andreas

1971

-

W

Huwer Nina

1988

-

M

Huynh Anh Dung

1984

-

W

Huynh Nguyen Minh Thuy

1990

-

M

Hvelplund Morten Kyster

1990

-

M

Ianusevici Peter

1950

-

M

Ibáñez Juanjo

1979

-

M

Idrizovic Denis

Team Wechselzone

1988

-

M

Iffland Michael

1990

-

M

Iftode Viorel

1986

-

M

Ilchev Nikola

1979

-

M

Iliev Ivan

1987

-

M

Ilmer Stefan

1979

-

M

Imhof Maximilian

1989

-

W

Ingate Laura

1996

-

W

Ingolfsdottir Iris Arna

2003

-

W

Inoue Yuki

1977

-

M

Iodice Antonio

As Melfi

1960

-

M

Iordanidis Nikolas

1980

-

W

Irge Kassiani

1979

-

W

Irlinger Aurelia

2000

-

M

Irman Fransiscus

BMW TUNAS

1986

-

W

Irmisch Johanna

1984

-

M

Ismail Abdelgafar

1992

-

M

Ittmann Simon

1991

-

W

Ivakina Natalia

1981

-

M

Ivanecký Josef

1970

-

W

Ivankovic Theresa

1989

-

M

Ivin Sergey

1986

-

M

Ivkovic Petar

1989

-

M

Iwanowsky Mathias

Run LMU

1987

-

W

Jacinto Ana

1992

-

W

Jackson Patty

1963

-

M

Jackson Randy

1955

-

M

Jacob Christian

Runners Sisters

1988

-

W

Jacob Lena

Runners Sisters

1989

-

W

Jacob Nadja

1971

-

W

Jacob Gama Sandra

Team Neutrino

1964

-

W

Jacobi Janett

1988

-

M

Jacobs Frank

1977

-

W

Jacobs Katrin

1978

-

W

Jafari Zohreh

1978

-

W

Jäger Cornelia

SV Reutte Leichtathletik

1973

-

M

Jäger Ferdinand

1998

-

M

Jäger Johannes

1988

-

W

Jäger Julia

1984

-

W

Jäger Karla

1993

-

M

Jäger Robert

THW München-Ost

1980

-

M

Jäger Robert

T3 - Tri Team Traunsee

1980

-

M

Jäger Sascha

LG Passau

1971

-

M

Jäger Sven

1969

-

W

Jahn Cassandra

1990

-

M

Jahn Daniel

nello

1985

-

M

Jahn Michael

1990

-

W

Jahnel Daniela

1968

-

W

Jähnig Catrin

1964

-

M

Jahr Torsten

1971

-

M

Jakobitz Alexander

1999

-

W

Jakubec Monika

1967

-

M

Jalosa Artjom

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1987

-

W

Jalosa Valeriya

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1985

-

M

Jamaal Abdulmaalik

laufend integrieren

1998

-

W

Jambor Doris

1978

-

M

James Ben

1983

-

M

Jandke Christoph

1992

-

M

Janik Raphael

Continental DRIVE

1993

-

M

Janisch Markus

1971

-

W

Janitschke Andrea

Laufwelt.de Lauftreff

1969

-

M

Janitschke Pascal

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1985

-

W

Janke Anja

1976

-

M

Janker Fabian

1995

-

W

Jansche Miriam

1984

-

W

Jansen Antje

1979

-

W

Jansen Yvonne

1985

-

W

Janu Barbara

1995

-

W

Januschkowetz Evi

1997

-

M

Janzen Gerhard

Team MG

1983

-

M

Janzer Jonas

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1989

-

W

Jaskova Lenka

1979

-

W

Jaslet Alice

#werunfrankfurt

1995

-

W

Jaster Franzisca

1976

-

M

Jaster Michael

1965

-

M

Jastrzebski Damian

1988

-

M

Jatz Alexander

1982

-

M

Jaud Philipp

1997

-

M

Jean-Pierre Bereau

1952

-

M

Jeckstadt Erik

1991

14041

M

Jelonnek Thorsten

WSC Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim

1977

-

M

Jenewein Christian

1974

-

M

Jennewein Sascha

1972

-

W

Jensen Heidi Grønbæk

KF Runners

1979

-

M

Jensen Jakob Ejlskov

1969

-

M

Jensen Kenneth Rosengren

KF Runners

1980

-

W

Jensen Pernille Lützhøft

KF Runners

1973

-

W

Jenssen Magdalena

Schnell & Schön

2001

-

M

Jeschke Felix

1985

-

W

Jess Stefanie

1992

-

M

Jezt Michael

SU TRI Styria

1979

-

M

Ji Qinshang

Zuicool

1974

-

W

Ji Xiaoxuan

1996

-

W

Jiang Jade

1992

-

W

Jiang Linmiao

1994

-

W

Jilch Karin

SKVG Pottenbrunn Laufen

1966

-

M

Jiménez Rivera Eloy

Hispatrail

1970

-

M

Jin Wei

1978

-

W

Jirosch Laura

1995

-

M

Joachimsthaler Daniel

Henry's Crew

1987

-

W

Joanni Magdalena

1992

-

W

Jochens Sabine

1982

-

W

Jochner Anna-Maria

1993

-

W

Joensuu Adrienn

Kuopion Uimaseura

1971

-

M

Johann Manuel Gasser

1987

-

M

Johanning-Meiners Benedikt

1996

-

M

Johnston Adam

1990

-

W

Jokisch Marie-Lena

1991

-

M

Jona Wolfgang

1966

-

W

Joncker Susanne

orangepeakmedia

1979

-

W

Jones Sophie Marie

1996

-

W

Jongman Marlies

1985

-

M

Jordan Andi

WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen

1973

-

M

Jose Gaitero

TIGERS RUNNING CLUB

1982

-

M

Juch Oliver

1969

-

M

Jung Kirill

1972

-

M

Jungfer Kenny

1992

-

W

Junghänel Michaela

1992

17771

M

Junginger Christian

1983

-

W

Junginger Petra

1961

-

W

Jungwirth Alina

BADOLINOS

2004

-

W

Jungwirth Nicole

BADOLINOS

1972

-

M

Jungwirth Tobias

BADOLINOS

2002

-

W

Jurcec Andreja

1967

-

M

Juric Franjo

Team Wechselzone

1984

-

W

Juric Simone

Team Wechselzone

1985

-

W

Just Ann-Kathrin

2001

-

M

Just Hubert

1963

-

M

Just Milan

1979

-

W

Justl Johanna

1988

-

W

Jüttner Regina

RuFV Pferdefreunde Bernhardswald

1997

-

M

Kacan Ercan

Team Oberpollinger

1985

-

M

Kadic Denis

LG Stadtwerke München

1974

-

M

Kagerer Andreas

Run with the Flow

1982

-

W

Kahana Joelle

1992

-

W

Kahler Jennifer

Henry's Crew

1993

-

M

Kahler Michael

1967

-

W

Kahler Nadine

Henry's Crew

1990

-

W

Kaiser Kathrin

TV Rennerod "RUN FOR FUN"

1975

-

M

Kaiser Maximilian

Panhos Pub

1993

-

W

Kaiser Nicole

1978

-

W

Kaiser Yvonne

1991

-

M

Kaja Lukas

1990

-

M

Kakolin Pavel

1988

-

M

Kaland David

1982

-

M

Kalenda Alexander

1990

-

M

Kalikov Akimzhan

1996

-

W

Kallee Sara

1989

-

W

Kallmann Fiona

1998

-

W

Kalsi Pamela

1981

-

M

Kalt Ferdinand

1996

-

M

Kaltenstein Jens

1963

-

M

Kaltwasser David

1994

-

M

Kalusa Thomas

Lurbel Rockets

1979

-

M

Kalvani Hooman

1974

12021

W

Kamath Pragati

1980

-

M

Kammerbauer Michael

1974

-

W

Kammerlander-Fischer Martina

1983

-

M

Kämpf Alexander

1991

-

W

Kampf Anett

Carinthian Runners

1985

-

W

Kamps Ineke

1954

-

W

Kandlbinder Elke

1972

-

M

Kandzia Alexander

Jürgens Laufeck

1972

-

M

Kaneko Hidehiko

1981

-

M

Kannwischer Stephan

FAIR BUSINESS CLUB

1989

-

W

Kappes Susanne

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1960

-

M

Kaps Arne

1994

-

M

Karasoy Inan

1978

-

W

Karch Lena

Team Tutu

1998

-

W

Karcher Christa

1956

-

M

Karg Philipp

BMW Group

1987

-

W

Kari Anni

Nurmijärven yleisurheilijat

2000

-

M

Karki Umesh

1986

-

W

Karlberg Sonja

Team Travegöttinnen

1968

-

W

Karlić Antonija

1994

-

W

Karlic Viktoria

1993

-

W

Karlsen Ellen

Vassmyra-damene

1975

-

M

Karner Christoph

1960

-

W

Karner Kerstin

HORNSTEIN BEWEGT

1988

-

M

Karpfinger Jakob

Running Lamas

1991

-

W

Kaschler Lisa

1992

-

M

Kaschub Christian

VERTIKAL Projekte

1965

-

W

Kaschub Dörte

1974

-

W

Kashina Anna

1979

-

W

Kastenmayer Laura

1989

-

M

Kästle Oliver

1992

-

M

Kastner Stephan

Research Runners

1988

-

M

Kasza Peter

1973

-

M

Katzer Patrick

1996

-

M

Kauf Christian

Lurbel Rockets

1979

-

M

Kaufmann Christopher

Team affinia Group

1979

-

W

Kaufmann Maria

LG-Kammerwald Geichlingen

1965

-

M

Kaus Rene

1986

-

W

Kawretzke Sara Cristina Paula

1991

-

M

Kaya Mehmet

1972

-

W

Keck Sandra

Sv Reutte Leichtathletik

1977

-

M

Kecskes Kevin

1987

-

W

Kehl-Waas Laura

LV Deggendorf

1985

-

M

Kehrer Lutz

1975

-

M

Kehrlein Sandro

1984

-

M

Keil Julius

1993

-

M

Keil Tobias

1990

-

W

Keim Michaela

Laufwunder

1985

-

M

Keinert Maximilian

1991

-

W

Keller Angela

Wormser Weintrinker

1981

-

M

Keller Axel

#PrideFrontrunners

1977

-

M

Keller Daniel

1989

-

M

Keller Peter

1963

13022

W

Keller Vera

1990

-

W

Kellerer Aglae

1980

-

M

Kellner Charles

1952

14975

M

Kelp Christian

Liebherr-Werk Ehingen GmbH

1975

-

M

Kemendi Emin

1984

-

M

Kemeny Daniel

1993

-

M

Kemmler Marco

1975

-

M

Kempe Jürgen

1967

-

M

Kempe Lennart

Mf Nn Bru

1981

-

W

Kempf Lene

KF Runners

1972

-

M

Kempf Marcel

1997

-

M

Kendel Malte

1990

-

W

Kendler Alexandra

EK1948

1976

-

M

Kennedy John

1977

-

W

Keren Svjetlana

ind

1984

-

M

Kerivin Gilles

1963

-

W

Kerivin Isabelle

1965

-

W

Kern Susanne

Liesel & Peter

1992

-

W

Kernbach Karolina

1991

-

W

Kertsch Yvonne

x

1970

-

M

Keßler Thomas

kaschdelrunningman

1957

-

W

Keyser Inga

1981

-

M

Khade Ajinkya

Nxp München

1991

-

M

Kholinov Andrey

1977

-

W

Kholodnaya Maria

1984

-

M

Khramtsov Alexey

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

1979

-

M

Kiefer Christian

1971

-

M

Kiefl Konstantin

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2001

-

W

Kiehlmann Sophia

1993

-

W

Kielmann Annamarie

1970

-

W

Kienberger Olga

1985

-

M

Kierkegaard Axel

1981

-

M

Kiermeier Christoph

1986

-

M

Kießling Patrick

1993

-

M

Kietz Jörn

1994

-

M

Kijftenbelt Thomas

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1973

-

M

Kilian Thomas

1978

-

W

Kilicaslan Ina

1992

-

M

Kimmich Christoph

1961

-

M

Kimongo Robert

keine

1997

-

M

Kind Johannes

1997

-

W

Kindelberger Maïté

1994

-

W

Kindl Katharina

MUC Family Team

1987

-

W

Kinzelmann Nadine

Sauerstoffzelt

1978

-

M

Kinzelmann Stefan

Sauerstoffzelt

1976

-

M

Kipphan Philipp

1985

-

W

Kirchheim Sarah

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

1997

-

M

Kirchhof Rouven

The Running Dead

1986

-

M

Kirchmann Florian

1984

-

M

Kirner Florian

1986

-

M

Kirsamer Steffen

Künstlermedia Entertainmet GmbH

1978

-

W

Kirsch Julia

1994

-

W

Kirschner Isabell

1994

-

W

Kirschnick Jeannette

1989

-

M

Kirstein Andre

Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1976

-

W

Kiseleva Elena

1986

-

M

Kisielewski Jan

1980

-

M

Kistner Martin

1988

-

M

Kitao Junichi

1976

-

M

Kitov Evgenii

1991

-

M

Kitov Konstantin

1983

-

W

Klakegg Merethe

The pineapple ladies

1981

-

M

Klakegg Roger

P.E.N.I.S

1975

-

M

Klameth Markus

ATV Haltern

1969

-

W

Klappstein Julia

1986

-

W

Klas-Gundel Irene

1949

-

W

Klaus Melanie

1998

-

M

Klaus Patrick

2003

-

M

Klause Johann

1996

-

M

Klausmann Constantin

1992

-

M

Kleber Valente

1979

-

M

Kleeberger Dr. Jan

Klinikum der Universität München

1991

-

W

Kleef Nina

MG-Running-Madls

1993

-

W

Kleemeier Laura

1990

-

W

Klein Bianca-Maria

1977

-

W

Klein Isabell

1984

-

M

Klein Matthias

Spvgg Thalkirchen

1984

-

W

Kleiner Miriam

1996

-

M

Kleinert Michael

1966

-

W

Kleinheinz Tanja

Johannes Schmitt

1987

-

M

Kleinmann Thomas

1988

-

W

Kleinschroth Nina

1995

-

W

Klensch Petra

1972

-

M

Klesal Tomas

Adidas Runners Prague

1989

-

W

Klett Corinna

SYZYGY's finest

1977

-

M

Klewitz Palle

1997

-

W

Kliem Nathalie

2000

-

M

Klinger Lutz

SD GRUPPE

1964

-

W

Klinger Sylvia

SD GRUPPE

1965

-

M

Klink Edwin

Mf Nn Bru

1975

-

M

Klinkert Magnus

1961

-

M

Klintworth Bernhard

1987

-

M

Klöble Fabian

Simon-Kucher

1990

-

M

Klop Mathieu

1995

-

W

Klose Carina

1990

-

W

Klose Nicola

1993

-

W

Klose Pamela

1975

-

W

Klösters Daniela

1980

-

W

Klotz Barbara

Lurbel Rockets

1979

-

W

Klotz Sarah

1999

-

W

Kluczewski Kristin

2001

-

W

Kluzik Eva

Transprosi

1987

-

M

Knabl Markus

Team Morandell

1980

-

W

Knabl Patrizia

1984

-

M

Knappe Roland

1966

-

W

Knapstein Sophia

Riesling

1994

-

W

Knardal Solgunn E

Varegg

1973

-

W

Knaus Valerie

1996

-

M

Knauth Markus

1974

-

M

Kneese Eduardo

1977

-

M

Kneidl Bernhard

Tell Trippach

1962

-

M

Knell Jens

1968

-

W

Kneuker-Hammer Daniela

1974

-

W

Knigge Fiona

1995

-

M

Knippel Luca

1995

-

W

Knöbl Alexandra

Aloha Racing

1975

-

M

Knoblich Simon

ASC Ulm / Neu Ulm e.V.

1989

-

W

Knoll Lili

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1983

-

M

Knörl Maximilian

1998

-

W

Knörrlein Andrea

1970

-

M

Knörrlein Andreas

1968

-

M

Kober Markus

1993

-

W

Kobler Stefanie

1984

-

W

Kobolyeva Zoryana

1978

-

M

Kobus Jörn

Team Daria

1985

-

W

Koch Alexandra

1986

-

W

Koch Antonia

Adventist Runners

2002

-

W

Koch Christina

1983

-

M

Koch Tim-Phillip

TSV Glems run2gether

1985

-

M

Koch Tobi

LG Mettenheim

1980

-

W

Koch Vanessa

1985

-

M

Koch Payot Christian

1979

-

M

Kocian Jiri

Atletico Drahelcice

1975

-

W

Kocianova Katerina

Atletico Drahelcice

1981

-

M

Kocic Aleksandar

1982

-

W

Köck Martina

1974

-

M

Köck Wolfgang

1967

-

W

Kockat Regina

1983

-

M

Kockelmann Claudius

1991

-

W

Kocsi Olga

1972

-

M

Kocsi Roland

1969

-

M

Ködel Oliver

1977

-

W

Koentges Christa

1983

-

W

Kogel Merle

1995

-

M

Koh Joshua

1985

-

M

Kohler Gerold

1967

-

M

Köhler Paul

2003

-

M

Kohlpoth Wolfgang

1953

-

W

Kohnle Katharina

1987

-

M

Kolaja Manuel

1993

-

M

Kolb Tobias

1984

-

M

Kolbe Daniel

1974

-

M

Kolbeck Chris

Armin Wolf Laufteam

1983

-

W

Kölbl Ilona

1988

-

M

Koll Remy

1976

-

W

Koll Sandra

1977

-

M

Kollar Michael

Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V.

1972

-

W

Koller Alexandra

"Sporter der Herzen"

1970

-

M

Kommer Michael

LexCom

1986

-

D

Konietzko Niklas

Team Minikin

1992

-

M

König Josef

1993

-

W

König Maja

1978

-

W

König Manuela

1985

-

W

König Sandra

1993

-

M

Konishi Teppei

1980

-

W

Konkol Sarah

1986

-

M

Konopka Jan

1993

-

W

Konrad Lisa

1993

-

M

Konrad Max

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1996

-

M

Konrad Michael

Golden Legends Runners Club

1989

-

M

Konrad Thomas

1953

-

M

Konschak Andreas

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1986

-

M

Konukiewitz Björn

1985

-

W

Kooren Florence

1974

-

W

Kopeinig Birgit

1975

-

M

Kopeinig Moritz

1999

-

M

Kopetz Andreas

1989

-

W

Kopf Anja

1989

-

W

Kopf Juliane

1998

-

W

Kopf Kathrin

1989

-

W

Kopka Meike

Team Sport Palast

1966

-

M

Kopka Norbert

1961

-

M

Kopka Timon

Team Sport Palast

1993

-

M

Koppelmann Mark

ATV Marburg

1973

-

W

Koppetsch Carmen

Physiotherapie Koppetsch Gunter

1973

-

M

Koppitz Jannis

air up

1992

-

W

Köpple Rebecca

1991

-

M

Korbmann Andreas

1986

-

M

Korbmann Thomas

1991

-

W

Kordetzky Christina

1996

-

W

Korell Eva

1971

-

M

Korkmaz Osman

1989

-

W

Kornprobst Anja

1992

-

M

Korolovs Sergejs

Flexrock

1982

-

M

Korsmeier Jonas

Phoenix Contact

1989

-

W

Korth Sophia

1994

-

M

Korth Uwe

1958

-

M

Korves Jan

1980

-

M

Korzinov Vladimir

1988

-

W

Koser Leni

1997

-

M

Koshkin Evgenii

1985

-

W

Koshy Serina

1984

-

W

Koslowski Joana

1989

-

W

Kostanzer Tanja

1976

-

W

Kostial Dewi

1989

-

W

Kostiuchenko Marina

Larius Group

1991

-

W

Köstler Gabi

1970

-

M

Kothe Sören

1997

-

W

Kothieringer Katja

Archaeoniken Uni Bamberg

1979

-

M

Kott Olaf

Gemeinsam Gutes Bewegen

1964

-

M

Kotter Klaus

1975

-

M

Kotter Martin

1974

-

M

Kottig Rainer

SG Stern Stuttgart

1956

-

M

Kotzek Michael

Stünzer Jungs Leipzig

1979

-

W

Kowalski Claudia

1991

-

W

Koza Daniela

1993

-

W

Kozok Theresa

1991

-

W

Kozyczak Aleksandra

1991

-

M

Kracher Gernot

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1983

-

W

Kracher Stefanie

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1990

-

M

Krahut Daniel

1983

17777

M

Krahut Tobias

1980

-

W

Krainz Anja

1982

-

W

Krajciova Janka

1978

-

W

Krämer Carina

1996

-

W

Krämer Daniela

Team Lifestyle

1973

-

M

Krämer Hendrik

1992

-

W

Kramer Julia

Namibia2018

1988

-

W

Kramer Katrin

1987

-

M

Krämer Marcel

1973

-

M

Kramlovsky Robert

1983

-

M

Kramm Helge

1951

-

W

Krammer-Mautes Carolin

1988

-

M

Krampfl Jakob

1994

-

M

Krapf Thomas

1985

-

W

Krätschmer Bettina

1975

-

W

Kratzer Johanna

1995

-

W

Kraus Alexandra

1974

-

M

Kraus Andreas

Yachtclub Erding

1970

-

M

Kraus Benjamin

RSV Wollbach

1993

-

W

Kraus Josephine

1994

-

M

Kraus Jürgen

1982

-

W

Kraus Laura

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2002

-

M

Kraus Mario

DJK Teuchatz

1982

-

W

Kraus Melanie

1988

-

W

Kraus Ramona

Shaha

1998

-

M

Krauße Matthias

1983

-

M

Krauße Tobias

adidas Runners Munich

1981

-

M

Krausser Johannes

1986

-

M

Krausz Ferenc

1962

-

W

Krautter Kathrin

1982

-

W

Kravtsova Aleksandra

1986

-

W

Kravtsova Irina

1983

-

W

Kreber Martina

1960

-

M

Kreber Michael

1964

-

M

Kreidel Lennart

1994

-

M

Kreidl Martin

1982

-

M

Kreinz Marcus

1965

-

W

Kreitner Valentina

1998

-

W

Krenzer Nicole

BSG Generali Versicherungen

1973

-

M

Krep Thorsten

1972

-

M

Kress Toni

1950

-

M

Kretzschmar Michael

Turbine Schaunmermal

1966

-

M

Kreuzberg Christian

1979

-

W

Kreuzberg Daniela

1980

-

W

Kreuzer Eva

1991

-

M

Kreuzer Franz

1988

-

M

Kreuzer Lucas

1990

-

M

Kreuzer Sebastian

1986

-

W

Krezer Anja

1972

-

M

Krieg Christoph

1983

-

M

Krier Udo

1970

-

M

Krimbacher Andreas

1987

-

M

Krimbacher Michael

1975

-

W

Krimmer Kathrin

1994

-

M

Kristian Timo

1983

-

M

Krodel Fabian

1984

-

W

Kroha Petra

1967

-

M

Kroiß Markus

1995

-

W

Kröll Annette

1976

-

M

Krolzig Thorsten

SC 53 Landshut

1978

-

M

Krome Maximilian

1994

-

M

Kron Alexander

1974

-

M

Kroner Markus

1988

-

W

Krönert Kornelia

1967

12345

M

Kroschel Andreas

Sinusforschung

1969

-

W

Kroth Julia

2000

-

W

Krowartz Eva-Maria

1994

19032

M

Krstin Igor

1975

19031

W

Krstin Natasa

1973

-

W

Kruder Tanja

1995

-

M

Krüger Andreas

1958

-

M

Krüger Martin

Skatemunich!

1967

-

M

Krumm Johannes

1991

-

M

Krupa Tomas

Leopard hunters

1994

-

W

Krupbauer Manuela

Happy Feet Runners

1980

-

W

Kruse Angela

Adventist Runners

1964

-

W

Kruse Vanessa

Vanessa

1980

-

M

Krzavic Dino

1995

-

W

Kubacki Marlene

1995

13531

W

Kubasch Ronja

Team Schwabbel

1988

-

M

Kübel-Sorger Thomas

Hauck Hydraulik-Technik

1961

-

M

Kuberlinow Saran

Rich Roll

1984

-

M

Kubinger Markus

1981

-

M

Kuby Jürgen

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1971

-

W

Kucharz Susanne

1982

-

M

Kück Christian

1981

-

M

Kuester Jens

1975

-

W

Küfner Carolin

1979

-

M

Kugener Kugi

1974

-

W

Kügle Julia

1992

-

W

Kügler Elke

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1972

-

M

Kugler Kurt

Happy Runners

1985

-

M

Kuhlen Sebastian

DIBAG

1966

-

M

Kuhn Christian

Lauffreunde Wehratal

1977

-

W

Kuhn Elisabeth

1996

-

M

Kühn Markus

1967

-

M

Kühnel Jens

1971

-

M

Kühnel Klaus

1959

-

M

Kühner Christopher

reiE ekciD

1986

-

W

Kujawski Silvia

1966

-

W

Kukharenko Kseniia

I Love Supersport Saint Petersburg

1991

-

W

Kuklik Céline

1992

-

W

Kukobnikava Vitaliya

1993

-

W

Kukula Natalia

1981

-

M

Kulabukhov Alexey

IQ_RUNNERS

1980

-

W

Kulakova Victoria

1993

-

M

Kulaksiz Caglar

1971

-

W

Kulikova Svetlana

1989

-

W

Kulke Simone

1980

-

W

Kulmus Barbara

1987

-

M

Kultaev Dmitry

1979

-

M

Kummeth Maximilian

1997

-

W

Kumpf Anna-Maria

1993

-

W

Kun Charlotte

1959

-

W

Kunkel Cansu

1988

-

M

Kunz Christoph

1994

-

M

Kunz Korbinian

1974

-

W

Kunze Franziska

1994

-

W

Kuo Hsuanning

1985

-

M

Kupfer Nikolai

1995

-

M

Kupka Hendrik

1997

-

M

Kurbel Thomas

1970

-

M

Kurita Etsuji

1971

-

W

Kurra Franziska

WB-ler

1987

-

M

Kurre Michael

1985

-

W

Kürsten Lisa

1988

-

M

Kürth Alexander

SCC Berlin

1983

-

W

Kürth Theresa

1981

-

W

Kurtz Boer Elisiane Iara

1979

-

M

Kurunç Mehmet

RATE Aufzüng

1983

-

W

Kurz Amelie

1988

-

M

Kurz Andreas

TSV Uettingen 1910 e. V.

1986

-

M

Kurz Hans-Curt

FC Deutsche Post

1973

-

M

Kurz Stefan

1985

-

W

Kurzmann Christine

1971

-

W

Kutschke Corina

Sport Für Spenden & TSV Neuried

1976

-

W

Kuttler Mara

1992

-

M

Kuwayama Mikiyasu

1976

-

W

Kwiatkowski Julia

FG Oldenburger Pferdesport

1983

-

M

Kyprianou Ioannis

1962

-

M

La Blunda Giuseppe

FC Deutsche Post

1991

-

W

Lachenmeyer Mascha

1994

-

M

Lacher Sebastian

1991

-

W

Lachmann Jana

1986

-

M

Lachmann Robert

1969

-

M

Lacour Andre

1940

-

W

Lacour Emma

1996

-

M

Lacour Sylvestre

1976

-

M

Ladner David

1994

-

W

Lafon Claire-Audrey

SOCOMEC

1988

-

W

Lagemann Doreen

Runners Bonn

1994

-

M

Lahmann Jan-Rainer

1968

-

W

Lalizel Marion

1992

-

W

Lamarre Lyne

1962

-

M

Lambe Erik

1992

-

M

Lambe Mats

Uppsala Löparklubb

1955

-

W

Lambrecht Charlotte

Sandbox Warriors

1963

-

M

Lambrecht Roland

Sandbox Warriors

1959

-

M

Lämmle Tobias

1993

-

M

Lampe Sebastian

1987

-

W

Lampert Anna

1989

-

M

Lamperti Sergio

G.S. GALIMBERTI

1970

-

W

Landau Johanna

1990

-

M

Landsherr Bernhard

1959

-

W

Landsherr Christiane

1993

-

M

Landt Andreas

1971

-

M

Lang David

1993

-

W

Lang Julia

tRi.P.coaching

1992

-

M

Lang Jürgen

Outdoor Batzhausen

1980

-

M

Lang Lucas

El Vino

1990

-

M

Lang Markus

SV Sorghof

1984

-

M

Lang Markus

Sauerstoffzelt

1978

-

M

Lang Patrick

1990

-

M

Lang René

1978

-

M

Lang Stephan

3 Schweinehunde

1984

-

M

Lang-Steudler Michael

1984

-

W

Lange Alicia

Seelenfelder Laufgruppe

2002

-

W

Lange Ines

1982

-

M

Lange Ralf

1961

-

W

Lange Tanja

Seelenfelder Laufgruppe

1974

-

M

Langenbacher Dominik

Mario Gomez

1994

-

W

Langer Malin

1993

-

M

Langer Matthias

Running Company

1966

-

W

Langer Romy

1988

-

W

Langner Lena

1990

-

M

Langthaler Jürgen

1971

-

W

Lankes Carolina

1996

-

M

Lankhorst Peter

1947

-

M

Lanzarone Sergio

GS Montestella

1967

-

M

Lanzinger Achim

1975

-

W

Lapac Pletikosa Zana

Club West Central Adelaide

1973

-

M

Laschober Lucas

Team Vegan.at

1994

-

M

Lassak Martin

1981

-

M

Lassen Christoph

1976

-

M

Last Steven

1967

-

M

Lastras Tomas

1982

-

M

Lauber David

1986

-

W

Laubmann Joana

IFL Frankenwald

1994

-

W

Lauerwald Heike

SV Sömmerda e.V.

1969

-

W

Lauerwald Luisa

SV Sömmerda e.V.

1997

-

M

Laupheimer Benjamin

1988

-

M

Laurante Vincenzo

G.s.runners Cagliari

1972

-

M

Lausterer Armin

1966

-

M

Lavik Odin Gunnar

Vossaspringar

1965

-

M

Lawrenz Thomas

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1964

-

W

Laxganger Brigitte

TUS Prien

1970

-

M

Le Goff Ronan

Azur Olympique Charenton

1978

-

M

Leach Philip

St Albans Striders

1966

-

M

Lebanik Christopher

1976

-

W

Lebaupin Johanna

Adidas Runners Paris

1991

-

M

Lebedev Maxim

KirzhachRunClub

1981

-

M

Leberecht Markus

1969

14379

M

Leberfinger Armin

ZHS München

1979

-

M

Leboutet Quentin

1991

-

W

Lederer Alexandra

1993

-

M

Lee Richard

1963

-

M

Lee Simon

1987

-

M

Lee Sungwon

1981

-

M

Leeb Constantin

1989

15686

W

Leeb Sarah

1986

-

M

Lehkodukh Ivan

1996

-

W

Lehr Catherina

1980

-

M

Lehre Marcus

Bundeswehr OpFeR

1984

-

M

Leibold Jens

1993

-

W

Leicht Sandra

1972

-

M

Leicht Stefan

1971

-

W

Leidig Mailin

1999

-

M

Leinenkugel Patrick

1981

-

M

Leischwitz Christoph

1973

-

M

Leißner Jürgen

SC Eschenfelden

1994

-

M

Leistner Andreas

1972

-

M

Leistner Bastian

1985

-

W

Leistner Ulrike

1980

-

W

Leitenberger Amanda Heidi

1991

-

M

Leitner Egon

1974

-

M

Lejeune Nathalie

SOCOMEC

1976

-

M

Lekar Thomas

Paulaner Running Crew

1966

-

M

Lemser Thomas

1983

-

M

Lenhard Karl-Peter

FC Aschheim

1983

-

W

Lenz Beate

1968

-

W

Lenz Constanze

1989

-

M

Lenz Markus

1974

-

M

Lenz Maurice

SC Freising

1998

-

M

Leo Antonio

Runcard

1971

-

M

Leonard Stephen

1974

-

M

Leonardi Daniele

Team Bonas

1988

-

M

Leonardo Donato

1955

-

M

Leonardo Federico

1985

-

W

Leonhard Isabella

1995

-

W

Leonhardt Marion

KLS

1980

-

M

Leonori Elia

1972

-

M

Leopizzi Ivan

1979

-

W

Leopold Julia

Party-Leos

1991

-

M

Leopold Lucas

Party-Leos

1996

-

M

Lepennetier Gildas

D-team

1987

-

W

Lertputtipinyo Kanyaphon

1987

-

M

Letzgus Martin

1979

-

M

Leu Christian

1989

-

M

Leucht Christian

1983

-

W

Leung Ka Wai Vanessa

1997

-

M

Levkin Evgeny

Second wind

1988

-

W

Li Chia-Yu

1986

-

M

Li Feng

1985

-

M

Li Jiaming

1996

-

W

Li Yinan

1984

-

M

Li Yinxiang

1986

-

M

Liang Zhihao

1993

-

W

Licha Regina

Isarena Mittenwald

1988

-

M

Lichtenauer Thomas

1979

-

W

Liebel Carina

1992

-

W

Liebel Sabrina

1993

16889

W

Liebl Daniela

1989

-

M

Liebl Wolfgang

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

1982

-

W

Liebner Bianca

1976

-

M

Liebscher Rainer

1949

-

W

Liepert Susanne

Run For Fun Team / TuS Geretsried

1970

-

M

Liesenfeld Patrick

1982

-

M

Lietzke Norbert

Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck

1943

-

M

Liewer Florian

SV Neuerburg

1979

-

M

Lim Gary

1979

-

W

Limberg Judith

1991

-

W

Lin Li

1987

-

M

Linardi Maurizio

1972

-

W

Linda Le

Run in Mommenheim

1977

-

M

Lindberg Arvid

Lindberg

1973

-

M

Lindlar Marc

Lindlars laufen

1972

-

M

Lindlar Marcell

SC Blauß-Weiß Ostenland

1975

-

M

Lindner Alexander

1980

-

M

Lindner Günther

LLC Marathon Regensburg

1950

-

W

Lindner Michaela

1985

-

M

Lingler David

1970

-

M

Lingler Franz

1947

-

M

Lingler Stefan

1979

-

M

Linhart Alexander

1994

-

W

Link Anne-Kathrin

1982

-

M

Link Kai Ingmar

1982

-

M

Linnemann Jens

1988

-

W

Lipp Lisa

1996

-

M

Lippiett Adam

1973

-

M

Lippl Quirin

1992

-

M

Lips Xavier

1981

-

M

Littig Jonas

1996

-

W

Liu Rong

1991

-

W

Liu Yaqian

1985

-

W

Liu Yingjie

1966

-

M

Liu Yucan

1992

-

M

Liu Zimin

1997

-

M

Liukkonen Santeri

1994

-

M

Liuzzi Vincenzo

Lucani Free Runners

1968

-

W

Lloyd Jennifer

1976

-

M

Lloyd Matthew

1974

-

M

Lobacher Patrick

Runners Sisters

1970

-

W

Löblein Bettina

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1968

-

W

Loch Christina

1989

-

M

Loch Thomas

1983

-

M

Lochmann Thomas

1974

-

M

Lockey David

1986

-

W

Lodge Kaja

1989

-

M

Löffler Daniel

Geburtstagsläufer

1978

-

W

Löffler Laura

1986

-

M

Loga Florian

1985

-

M

Lohinau Aliaksandr

1985

-

W

Lohmaier Monika

Transposi

1987

-

W

Löhmann Anja

TA TSV Kuppingen

1968

-

M

Lohmann Bernd

1970

-

M

Lohmann Marius

Realfits

1993

-

W

Lohmayer Theresa

1993

-

M

Löhner Christian

1989

-

W

Lohr Maria

1992

-

W

Lohri Anne

1994

-

M

Lohse Hanns Frederik

TuS Ofen

1990

-

M

Lohse Keno

Sport-Club Itzehoe

1994

-

M

Loida Sebastian

1986

-

M

Lokhandwala Mohammed

1987

-

M

Lomax Nicholas James

1988

-

M

Lomb Manuel

Picool Team

1985

-

W

Lombardi Luisa

Asd piano ma arriviamo

1981

-

W

Long Lucie

1994

-

M

Longhi Gianni

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1964

-

W

Longin Ursula

1964

-

W

Lonski Anastasia

1988

-

W

Lontzek Nicole

1990

-

M

Looseley Neil

1978

-

M

Lopes Barreto Jaires

1957

-

M

Lopez Allan

SC Freising

1996

-

M

López Angel

Trisport Getafe

1976

-

M

López Gabriel

1992

-

W

Lorani Anette

#fitdocrun

1965

-

M

Lorasch Christopher

1990

-

M

Loredo Robert

1970

-

W

Lorenz Franziska

1993

-

W

Lorenz Grit

1977

-

M

Lorenzi Philip

1984

-

M

Löschner Daniel

1990

-

W

Löschner Ute

1961

-

M

Lotero Carlos

1963

-

M

Lotter Ralf

1969

-

W

Lottmann Nadine

1991

-

M

Lozano Julio

1979

-

W

Lu I Chen

1981

-

W

Lu Yaping

CGRC

1970

-

W

Lu Ying

1988

-

M

Lübbecke Steffen

1974

-

M

Lübbers Jürgen

1963

-

W

Lübberstedt Lina

1992

-

M

Luber Andreas

1974

-

W

Luber Gerlinde

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1963

-

M

Luc Dominique

Forrest Compagnie

1962

-

M

Lucas Frank

1958

-

W

Lucas Winnie Petra

1987

-

M

Lucente Ivan

1973

-

W

Lüchtrath Sabine

1993

-

M

Lücke Markus

1983

-

W

Lüdeking Ildiko

1989

-

M

Lüdtke Niklas

1998

-

W

Ludwig Anette

WSV Vagen

1965

-

M

Ludwig Joachim

1969

-

M

Ludwig Marius

1997

-

M

Lugen Bob

1997

-

M

Luisoni Gionata

1983

-

M

Lukas Florian

1979

-

M

Luks Thorsten

Bundeswehr OpFeR

1973

-

W

Luksch Judith

1956

16039

M

Lun Lennart

1990

-

W

Lunemann Antonia

1995

-

W

Luong Min Ting

1995

-

M

Lupton John

1975

-

M

Lusso Sandro

1980

-

M

Luther Martin

1981

-

W

Lutkemeyer Dorthe

1967

-

M

Lutsch Romulus

1983

-

W

Lutz Ellen

1991

-

W

Lutz Florine

1988

-

W

Lutz Regina

1983

-

M

Lützner Henry

1986

-

W

Lutzweiler Bolor

Naxos

1980

-

M

Lydvo Bjørn

1965

-

M

Lyris Emmanouil

1969

-

M

Løye Jesper

1982

-

W

Løye Rikke

1973

-

W

Ma Jinyan

1994

-

W

Maas Nadine

1971

-

M

Maaßen Ralph

1973

-

M

Mächold Eike

Dell EMC Education Services

1977

-

W

Mack Marlene

1993

-

M

Mackowiak Reiner

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1965

-

W

Maderthaner Sabine

1993

-

M

Maestripieri Luca

1984

-

M

Maginot Stephan

1970

-

M

Magri Jason

1979

-

M

Magro Riccardo

Team Italia Road Runners

1978

-

M

Mahner Hans-Jörg

1966

-

W

Mahnke Katja

Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck

1976

-

W

Mai Brigitte

1978

-

M

Mai Eddi

1988

-

W

Mai Margarita

1989

-

M

Mai Philipp

1979

-

M

Mai Ronny

1981

-

M

Maier Jens

Maierhof

1985

-

W

Maier Julia

1993

-

M

Maier Michael

1983

-

W

Maillot Marie

1993

-

M

Mair Andreas

1981

-

W

Mairinger Pia

1994

-

W

Majda Anna

Laufen gegen Leiden e. V.

1988

-

M

Majite Omar

TAZA

1989

-

M

Makarov Sergey

1985

-

W

Makarova Anastasia

1984

-

M

Malewadkar Rupesh

Team India

1982

-

M

Malinen Jari

1966

-

W

Malinen Olivia

1997

-

W

Mallach Lea

1990

-

W

Mallet Elisabeth

1979

-

M

Mallinson Eugene

Ommiedraai Friends AC

1975

-

W

Malnory Veronique

Forrest Compagnie

1962

-

W

Malter-Werkle Iris

LT Bosenberg

1969

-

M

Malvasi Andrea

Lucani Free Runners

1980

-

M

Malyshko Sergei

1988

-

M

Mamine Nobuchika

1975

-

W

Mandelartz Johanna

Team Sexy Legs

1990

-

M

Mändl Cliff

1983

-

M

Manfelds Klāvs

Flexrock

1985

-

W

Mang Yasmin

1977

-

M

Mangels Julian

Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.

1965

-

W

Mangertseder Lisa

1995

-

M

Mangertseder Matthias

1998

-

M

Mania Hans-Norbert

1956

-

W

Mann Petra

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1967

-

W

Mannes Sandra

SC Bayerische Landesbank

1973

-

M

Mannes Siegfried

1973

-

W

Mannhardt Noemie

Team Hypoxicum

1993

-

M

Manstetten Theo

1992

-

M

Mäntele Thomas

1973

-

M

Manz Markus

1971

-

W

Manzenreiter Eva

Happy Runners

1978

-

W

Marcea Catherine

1972

-

M

Marcelin Didier

Forrest Compagnie

1962

-

W

Marchese Teresa

Atletica Virtus Senago

1978

-

W

Marchl Isabell

1997

-

W

Marchl Katharina

1994

-

M

Marek Gregor

1987

-

W

Marherr Annalena

1985

-

M

Marherr Philipp

1993

-

W

Marie Cristina

1986

-

W

Marie-Francoise Celle

CLIPS

1972

-

M

Marienfeld Marc

1978

-

M

Marimon Francesc

1986

-

M

Markl Matthias

1969

-

W

Markovic Romana

1992

-

M

Marksteiner Franz

1982

-

W

Markus Louisa

1995

-

M

Marotta Matteo

1975

-

M

Marozzi Manuel

Lauftreff Röttenbach

1986

-

M

Marquardsen Steffen

KF Runners

1982

-

M

Marrodán García Roberto

TMNT

1975

-

W

Marschalek Corinna

1980

-

W

Marshall Carol

1961

-

M

Martano Roberto

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1978

-

W

Martin Corinna

Sporthörnchen

1990

-

M

Martín David

1978

-

M

Martin Frank

1964

-

M

Martin Hans

ERIKS 'lets make industry work better'

1989

-

M

Martin Jonathan

Lonely Goat RC

1987

-

W

Martinez Gil Elvira

1986

-

M

Martinez Reina Alfonso

1953

1308

M

Martini Ralf

1968

18262

M

Martino Alberto

ASD Atletica Padre Pio

1962

-

M

Martino Giuseppe

Lucani Free Runners

1969

-

M

Martinsen Carl Petter

BFG Bergen Løpeklubb

1961

-

M

Martyanov Vadim

1982

-

M

Marx Georg

1965

-

M

Marx Georgi

1997

-

W

Mascher Nicole

1985

-

M

Masgrau Alsina Sergi

1994

-

W

Maslon Katarzyna

1991

-

M

Maslon Rafal

1986

-

M

Massei Fabio

1981

-

W

Masson Louise

1991

18236

M

Masson Rodolphe

1973

-

M

Mate Gabriell

Erdély - Transsilvanien

1985

-

M

Mateiko Tomass

Flexrock

1992

-

M

Mateos Daniel

1974

12515

M

Matern Nikolaj

1984

-

M

Matern Stefan

1982

-

M

Mather Stefan

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1964

-

W

Mathias Nelly

1997

-

M

Mathias Tim

1993

-

W

Matranga Cristina

Olimpia EUR

1968

-

W

Matschunas Chiara

Best Prosecco Laufbuddys

1998

-

W

Matschunas Sabine

Best Prosecco Laufbuddys

1976

-

M

Matsinger Wim

Mf Nn Bru

1965

-

M

Mattioli Riccardo

Podistica Solidarieta'

1963

-

M

Matyl Christoph

Cool Boys

1975

-

W

Matzke Wiebke

1978

-

M

Matzky Helmar

1966

-

W

Matzky Sabine

1965

-

W

Mauerer Martina

1989

-

W

Maurer Anna

1995

-

M

Mautsch David

1986

-

W

Maximova Ekaterina

1988

-

M

May John

1967

-

M

May Thomas

SVV Weigenheim

1979

-

M

Mayer Maximilian

La Villa Mergo

1994

-

M

Mayer Michael

Sauerstoffzelt

1976

-

M

Mayer Stefan

LG Marathon Vohburg

1982

-

W

Mayereder Anna

Pink und Flauschig

1984

-

W

Mayerhöffer Pia

1993

-

M

Mayr Alexander

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1995

-

M

Mayr Alexander

1988

-

M

Mayr Michi

1974

-

M

Mayr Stefan

1986

-

W

Mayrhofer Christina

1972

-

M

Mbaku Kiesi

1974

-

M

Mcavoy Chris

1983

-

M

Mccaughin Richard

1957

-

W

Mccleary Doreen

1968

-

M

Mccleary Jim

1955

-

W

Mcghee Abbey

Victoria Park City of Glasgow

1990

-

M

Mcginley Stephen

1989

-

W

Mcguire Katherine

Queer Vegan Riot Runners

1983

-

W

Mckay Vanessa

TuaRes Stiftung

1996

-

M

Mckenzie Harry

1993

-

M

Mead John

mr

1967

-

M

Mechsner Peter

Öko.See.Dorf

1961

-

M

Mecka Robin

BBI INGENIEURE GMBH

1993

-

M

Medow Philipp

RheinJet

1983

-

W

Meier Bettina

TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg

1970

-

M

Meier Dennis

1990

-

M

Meier Florian Matthias

1991

-

M

Meier Robert

1971

-

W

Meier Stephanie

1989

-

W

Meinardus Kira

1994

12763

W

Meinertsen Mette

KF Runners

1974

-

M

Meinhardt Tobias

Volkspark Rangers Mainz

1987

-

M

Meinig Rainer

1964

-

M

Meinke Jörg-Uwe

Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1964

-

M

Meis Ulrich

-

1965

-

M

Meisl Christian

Bodyfit Bad Abbach

1972

-

M

Meißner Pascal

Rhein Berg Runners

1983

-

M

Meißner Ralf

Dienstagsläufer

1966

-

W

Meitner Irina

1977

-

M

Meixner Matthias

1. FC Nürnberg Triathlon

1962

-

M

Mejia Wilber

1984

-

W

Melisova Zafy

1985

-

M

Mellas Rachid

Asdif dalkia

1960

-

M

Mellemsæther Hans

SpareBank 1 Nordvest

1964

-

W

Melnychuk Halyna

1981

-

M

Melo Victor

Trisport Getafe

1983

-

M

Melzer Roland

LRG Möhre

1965

-

W

Menager Nathalie

1975

-

M

Menager Stephane

1975

-

M

Mende Dennis

1992

-

M

Menden Thomas

1966

-

M

Mendozza Luigi

1971

-

W

Menga Piergianna

ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA

1973

-

M

Mengel Ulrich

Äffle & Pferdle

1971

-

M

Menke Maurits

1961

-

M

Menkhoff Manuel

1995

-

W

Menth Anna

1996

-

M

Menzel Mark

1969

-

M

Menzler Julian

1993

-

M

Merath Philipp

1983

-

M

Mercier Alexandre

1997

-

M

Mercuri Tiziano

A.s.d. Piano ma arriviamo

1961

-

W

Merdanovic Azra

Flexrock

1994

-

M

Mergler Alexander

Erdély - Transsilvanien

1980

-

M

Merkel Sascha

1985

-

M

Merker Florian

1984

-

M

Merker Patrick

1984

-

M

Merkl Ralf

1987

-

M

Merle Rodolphe

1976

-

W

Merlin Isabella

1981

-

M

Mermelstein Mathieu

1984

-

M

Mersch Thierry

FatBetty.Run

1971

-

M

Mertsching Björn

xxxxx

1972

-

W

Mertz Petra

1970

-

W

Merz Christina

Spiridon Hochwald e.V.

1990

-

W

Merz Maria

Spiridon Hochwald

1963

-

W

Merz Sandra

1980

-

W

Merzenich Martina

Team Familienbande

1966

-

W

Meshcheriakova Ekaterina

1991

-

W

Mesimäki Harriet

1973

-

M

Messerer Ferdinand

Team Messerscharf

2001

-

M

Messerer Manuel

MaliCrew e.V.

1988

-

W

Messerer Susanne

Team Messerscharf

1969

-

M

Messina Felice

Runcard

1972

-

M

Messner Conrad

1968

-

W

Metz Annika

1997

-

W

Metz Katrin

1994

-

M

Metz Paul

1997

-

M

Metzdorf Simon

1996

-

W

Metzger Ann-Katrin

Wilde Wiesel

1985

-

W

Metzger Christina

1987

-

W

Metzger Kathrin

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1979

-

W

Metzger Martina

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1965

-

W

Metzger Simone

Team Erdiinger Alkoholfrei

1973

-

W

Metzler Marie-Christine

1992

-

M

Metzmeyer Julien

SOCOMEC

1986

-

W

Metzner Jürgen

SC Königsbrunn

1968

-

W

Metzner Tanja

SV Esting

1975

-

W

Meudt Ilona

1982

-

M

Meusel Christian

Hv7 Mega Team

1974

-

W

Meye Heidrun

Ftsv Heckershausen

1966

-

M

Meyer Andreas

SC Wernsbach Weihenzell

1961

-

W

Meyer Bettina

TSV Ihlienworth

1979

-

W

Meyer Carolin

1995

-

M

Meyer Julian

1995

-

M

Meyer Jürgen

1. FCN Schwimmen/Triathlon

1968

-

M

Meyer Patrick

1981

-

W

Meyer Sandra

Run in Mommenheim

1972

-

M

Meyer-Berkhout Jörgen

1966

-

M

Meyer-Borchert Seba

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1981

-

M

Meyle Ulrich

Venga

1981

-

W

Meyr Nela

#LiebesLauftagebuch

1984

-

M

Meyrer Sven

TCR - Total Control Racing

1981

-

M

Meytadier Pierre

1987

-

W

Mezzato Angela

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1970

-

M

Michael Martin

RheinJet

1982

-

M

Michaelis André

1987

-

W

Michalk Wibke

1983

-

W

Micheel Marie

1988

-

M

Michel Dr. Marcus

1966

-

W

Michelmann Ivonne

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1980

-

M

Michels Heinz

Spiridon Hochwald

1948

-

W

Middlebrough Cindy

1988

-

M

Middleton Peter

1957

-

W

Middleton Rebecca

1992

-

M

Mietzner Marius

1984

-

M

Migeon Bernard

Forrest Compagnie

1960

-

M

Mihaescu Radu

1963

-

M

Mihejevs Sergejs

Flexrock

1992

-

W

Mikolajczak Ute

1968

-

M

Mikus Igor

1967

-

W

Milby Annika

1984

-

M

Milkus Rico

1989

-

W

Miller Marie

Ivanhoe Runners

1973

-

W

Milles Julia

1986

-

W

Milmer Nicole

1970

-

M

Milt Jiri

1954

-

M

Milz Harald

1961

-

M

Minello Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1967

-

W

Miners Jane

Cambe-Gouilles

1946

-

M

Minnich Daniel

1976

-

W

Minoprio Emma

Hugs & Em!

1981

-

M

Minoprio Hugo

Hugs & Em!

1980

-

M

Mintzlaff Nils

VC Pöhlde

1982

-

M

Mintzlaff Reiner

VC Pöhlde

1952

-

W

Mintzlaff Sonja

VC Pöhlde

1983

-

M

Miodek Grzegorz

1976

-

W

Mirgkizoudi Maria

1984

-

W

Mirhosseini Soudabeh

1982

-

M

Mironczyk Stefan

1981

-

M

Mirtle Graham

1970

-

M

Mirwald Tom

1998

-

W

Misof Barbara

1982

-

W

Mitina Elena

Hanuta fighters

1985

-

W

Mitre Lucia Sol

1978

-

W

Mittenbühler Anna Maria

1989

-

W

Mittermair Angela

1993

-

M

Mittermayr David

Reutte

1991

-

M

Moch David

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1984

-

M

Moedl Tobias

Tsv 1906 Freystadt E.v.

2001

-

M

Moeller Maximilian

1995

-

M

Moeller Philipp

1995

14640

M

Moeller Thomas

Running Team West Hamburg

1964

-

W

Moeschke Kerstin

Lauftherapie Salzkotten

1970

-

M

Molin Matteo

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1979

-

W

Moline Rachel

1997

-

W

Moll Adelheid

Mollis

1963

-

W

Moll Mariana

Mollis

1988

-

W

Moll Valentina

Mollis

1993

-

W

Möller Alexandra

1997

-

M

Molokoane Tshiamo

1989

-

W

Moltke Nadine

2001

-

W

Monastero Carla

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1982

-

M

Monk David

1975

-

M

Monsorno Alfred

Run For Life Südtirol

1952

-

M

Monsorno Thomas

Run For Life Südtirol

1985

-

M

Montag Dirk

1967

-

W

Montag Lisa

1990

-

W

Monzer Bianca

1990

-

W

Moosdiele Corinna

1984

-

M

Morais Ednaldo

1963

-

M

Morandell Mario

Team Morandell

1970

-

M

Morando Orazio

NordsternKIDDIES

1980

-

M

Morell Franz

1967

-

M

Moreno Castellón Jesus

1991

-

W

Morgan Sally

THESE GIRLS CAN RUN

1977

-

M

Moritz Dietmar

Cambe gouilles

1977

-

W

Moritz Lara

TV Zeil

1996

-

W

Moritz Nele

1998

-

M

Moron Martin

1977

-

M

Moruno Benito Miguel Ángel

1989

-

M

Moselage Franz

1960

-

W

Moselage Johanna

1993

-

W

Moser Linda

TRIbe sports Saalfelden

1975

-

W

Mösl Veronika

Team Oberpollinger

1959

-

W

Mosler Julia

1995

-

M

Mossestad Freddy

Varegg

1964

-

M

Motsch-Klein Hermann

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1957

-

W

Moulin Caroline

1977

-

W

Moyes Anna

1986

-

M

Muckenhuber Markus

1988

-

W

Mücklich Anna

1993

-

M

Muehlbacher Marcus

1982

-

M

Mueller Karl-Ernst

1955

-

M

Muenzenrieder Georg

1980

-

M

Mueskens Michael

1972

-

M

Muhammed Abdi

laufend integrieren

1998

-

W

Mühl Vera

1997

-

W

Muin, Dr. Dina

1980

-

M

Mullarkey Kieren

1971

-

M

Müllauer Frank J.

1980

-

M

Müller Achim

SV Solidarität Ismaning

1965

-

W

Müller Andrea

1969

-

M

Müller Andreas

1979

-

W

Müller Annika

1991

-

M

Müller Bastian

1988

-

W

Müller Bea

Lauffreunde Breitenbach

1980

-

M

Müller Benedikt

1977

-

W

Müller Brigitte

1971

-

W

Müller Doris

1968

-

W

Müller Ellen

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1968

-

W

Müller Gertrud

1960

-

M

Müller Göran

1976

-

M

Müller Holger

1977

-

M

Müller Jens

TG 48 Schweinfurt

1970

-

W

Müller Julia

1993

-

W

Müller Julia

Smartrunning

1979

-

M

Müller Julian

TG 48 Schweinfurt

2002

-

M

Müller Kai

1988

-

W

Müller Katharina

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2002

-

W

Müller Katja

1982

-

W

Müller Katrin

1990

-

W

Müller Laura

1990

-

W

Müller Linda

Team Hypoxicum

1992

-

M

Müller Marc

1991

-

W

Müller Maria

1987

-

W

Müller Maria

1982

-

M

Müller Martin

Team Oberpollinger

1985

-

M

Müller Michael

1973

-

W

Müller Nora

1999

-

M

Müller Patrick

1969

-

M

Muller Philippe

Run in Mommenheim

1975

-

M

Müller Ralf

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1963

-

W

Müller Saskia

1987

-

W

Müller Sigrid

1964

-

W

Müller Stefanie

1997

-

W

Müller Stephanie

1980

-

W

Müller Sylvie

ASC-Darmstadt

1991

-

M

Müller Tobias

1989

-

M

Müller Volker

1965

-

M

Müller-Rachor David

1993

-

M

Müllner Thomas

1981

-

M

Mumtaz Naveed

1980

-

M

Mundt-Petersen Johan

1966

-

M

Muñoz Alberto

Grasshopper

1985

-

W

Münsberg Andrea

Laufrausch Rudolstadt

1981

-

W

Münstermann Negen

n/a

1982

-

M

Müntefering Klaus

SV 21 Büren

1968

-

W

Münther-Link Julia

Team Oberpollinger

1970

-

M

Munz Peter

1957

-

M

Muramatsu Naoki

1973

-

W

Murith Alexandra

1969

-

W

Murith Julie

1995

-

M

Murray Peter

1965

-

W

Müsch Justyna

WB-ler

1978

12863

W

Muscillo Dominique

Footing Club Lausanne

1963

-

W

Mustafina Evgenia

1978

-

W

Muthig Antje

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1970

-

M

Muthig Daniel

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1973

-

W

Myklevoll Liv Andrea

Trasti & Trine

1971

-

M

Myklevoll Vidar

Trasti & Trine

1971

-

W

Nachtschatt Eva

1987

-

W

Nachtschatt Lisa

1985

-

M

Nadal Jaime

1969

-

W

Nadler Christina

1986

-

M

Nagel Fabian

1990

-

M

Nagler Christian

1988

-

M

Nagy Daniel

Medpace GmbH

1989

-

M

Nagy Philipp

2002

-

M

Nagy Slavo

1972

-

W

Nakarjakov Maria

1992

-

M

Nake Jens

TV Großostheim

1964

-

W

Nake Sybille

TV Großostheim

1963

-

W

Nann Anna

1998

-

M

Nanni Simone

Atleticom ASD

1980

-

W

Napjus Catherine

1979

-

M

Narducci Antonio

Lucani Free Runners

1972

-

W

Nascimento Ana Maria

1960

-

W

Nascimento Guadalupe

AGCS

1980

-

M

Nasser Martin

1979

-

M

Nastvogel Michael

1992

-

M

Natter Thomas

1963

-

W

Nätzer Carolin Mareen

1991

-

M

Nau David

1993

-

M

Nau Niklas

1995

-

M

Naudeau Julien

1978

-

M

Naudeau Julien

None

1978

-

M

Naumann Henning

1975

-

W

Naumiak Liliia

1990

-

M

Nauth Michael

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1967

-

M

Nayak Unmesh

BNP Green Runners

1972

-

M

Nazar Arian

1990

-

M

Ndiaye Pierre

1976

-

M

Nebel Jonas

2001

-

M

Neeb Julien

1993

-

M

Neff Andreas

1982

-

W

Neigert Dorea

1979

-

M

Nelde Rico

1987

-

W

Nelson Erika

1990

-

M

Nenoff Thomas

1969

-

W

Nesbitt Jessica

1985

-

M

Netuschil Dennis

DIBAG

1980

-

M

Neubauer Christian

1974

-

M

Neubert Jürgen

1972

-

W

Neubert Rena

1991

-

M

Neudachin Sergey

1991

-

M

Neudorfer Michael

1993

-

M

Neugebauer Benjamin

1983

-

W

Neugebauer Lisa

1991

-

M

Neuhauser Thomas

Combats in Action

1982

-

M

Neuherz Markus

Golden Legends Runners Club

1985

-

W

Neuhold Petra

1965

-

M

Neumaier Martin

1982

-

M

Neumann Astrid

Übermoms runners

1974

-

M

Neumann Bastian

Sporthörnchen

1988

-

W

Neumann Janika

1994

-

M

Neumann Markus

1982

-

M

Neumann Philipp

1989

-

M

Neumann Pol

1993

-

M

Neumann Stefan

1987

-

W

Neumeister Anett

1981

-

M

Neumüller Roland

1967

-

M

Neupert René

run RANS

1984

-

M

Neuschäfer Julian

Orange Devils Schönaich

1986

-

M

Neuser Andreas

Neuser-Team

1983

-

M

Neuwirth Manuel

1989

-

M

Ngai Man Chun

1985

-

M

Ngouah-Ngally Valentin

Lauftreff Bad Aibling

1963

-

W

Nguyen Anh Van

VinaRun

1968

-

W

Nguyen Minh Thu

1996

-

W

Nguyen Tia

1978

-

M

Nguyen Tuan-Anh

1991

-

M

Nice Terence

1956

-

W

Nickel Aileen

1996

13100

W

Nickel Marion

1966

13090

M

Nickel Reinhard

1964

-

M

Nickisch Alfred

La Villa Mergo

1989

-

M

Nickl Reinhard

AST Reichenbach

1959

-

M

Nicoara Calin

DIA Cardio

1961

-

W

Nicole Augustin

1982

-

W

Niefnecker Katharina

1997

-

M

Niehaus Henning

1970

-

W

Nielsen Sarah

1995

-

W

Nielsen Siena

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2001

-

W

Niermann Lisa

1996

-

M

Niesen Christopher

1981

-

M

Niklas Thomas

Lomersheimrunners

1969

-

M

Nikolaev Dmitrii

Larius Group

1991

-

W

Nikolaeva Ekaterina

1988

-

M

Nikulin Roman

1992

-

M

Nikultsev Mikhail

I Love Supersport

1989

-

M

Nilles Christian

1970

-

M

Nilles Torben

1994

-

M

Nilsson Fredrik

Äspereds IF

1969

-

W

Nishihashi Minami

1983

-

W

Nist Bozena

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1978

-

W

Nitsche Sabrina

1993

-

M

Nitschke Andreas

1965

-

M

Nittel Dominik

1991

-

M

Nitzsche Michael

1983

-

M

Niu Weijian

1993

-

M

Nivot Christophe

Forrest Compagnie

1961

-

M

Noack Martin

1987

-

M

Noga Laurent

LexCom

1970

-

M

Nöhreiter Bernhard

1988

-

M

Noll Rüdiger

Feuerwehr Niederwalluf

1972

-

M

Nordal Frank-Ove

Varegg Fleridrett

1963

-

M

Nordström Mattias

White IF

1956

-

M

Nowak Alexander

LG Sempt

1995

-

W

Nowak Christine

We Run Bt

1974

-

M

Nowak Christopher

LG Bamberg

1984

13000

M

Nowak Mario

1963

-

M

Nowak Micha

We Run Bt

1970

-

M

Nuber Andreas

1976

-

W

Nun Nadine

SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland eV , Nürnberg

1977

17707

W

Nuñez Jesica

CA Badia de Palma

1987

-

M

Nunez Mauricio

1980

12121

M

Nurlygayanov Ildar

1982

-

W

Nürnberger Caroline

1966

-

M

Nyhammer Roger

Varegg Fleridrett

1971

-

M

O Grady Neil

1986

-

M

O'grady James

1957

-

M

O'keeffe David

1953

-

W

O'neill Helen

1988

-

M

O'shea Niall

1975

-

M

Oakley Joseph

1987

-

M

Oberhauser Marco

TSV 1888 Waging am See

1984

-

M

Oberknapp Dirk

RSLC Holzkirchen

1977

-

M

Obermann Ansgar

1998

-

W

Obermann Britta

1980

-

M

Obermann Stephan

1981

-

M

Obermayr Rudolf

1953

-

W

Obermayr Simone

1984

-

W

Obermeier Manuela

1982

-

M

Obermüller Axel

Happy Runners

1991

-

W

Oberndörfer Julia

1979

-

M

Oberto Antonio

1990

-

W

Obst Ngoc Isabell

1986

-

M

Obst Peter

1976

-

M

Ocio Ander

1987

-

W

Ockl Ursula

1973

-

W

Odde Heidi

1978

-

M

Odendahl Peter

Sonntagsläufer

1958

-

W

Odom Juliet

1983

-

M

Oecknick Christian

ICE RUNNING

1980

-

M

Oedingen Christian

1985

-

W

Oehler Laura

1999

-

W

Oeltjendiers Laura

1987

-

W

Oertel Carolina

Wellenreiter

1987

-

M

Oertel Thomas

Wellenreiter

1981

-

W

Ofir Marissa

1996

-

M

Ogermann Dirk

1981

-

M

Ogiermann Manuel

1986

-

M

Ohlsen Marcel

1993

-

M

Ohmann Jonas

1994

-

W

Oji-Zurmeyer Julia

1986

-

M

Okakita Yuhei

1984

-

M

Okhremenko Ievgen

I love running

1980

-

W

Oldsen Bianca

1979

-

W

Oleary Mary

FC Perlach

1965

-

M

Olek Thomas

1980

12979

M

Oleksiienko Mykola

1979

-

W

Olendraite Ugne

1992

-

M

Oliva Francesco

ATL. Virtus Senago

1977

-

M

Olivé Mariné Miquel

1993

-

W

Oliveira Lidia

1973

-

M

Olivieri Massimo

1979

-

M

Olofsson Hans

1956

-

M

Olsen Ulrik

1985

-

W

Omelchenko Olga

1985

-

W

Omer Jennifer

1989

-

W

Oneill Catherine

1971

-

W

Onofre Bárbara

1999

-

M

Onofre Paulo

1970

-

M

Opitsch Sebastian

1993

-

W

Opper Sandra

RFV Oberlahntal

1974

-

W

Orellana Jennie

1986

-

M

Ortega Unanue Jorge

1994

-

M

Ortlepp Gunther

1969

-

W

Ortlieb Franziska

n/a

1987

-

W

Ortner Vanessa Amarante

Sport- und Ski-Zunft Bonn e.V.

1991

-

M

Orzelek Frank

1960

-

M

Orzelek Peer

1997

-

M

Oschwald Carsten

1968

-

M

Oser Ferdinand

1982

-

M

Osiander Veit

1985

-

M

Osinga Ruben

1989

-

W

Oslizlo Anna Maria

1983

-

M

Ostermeier Hannes

Panhos Pub

1993

-

W

Ostermeier Sandra

Laufmädels Mammendorf

1975

-

W

Osthaymer Velina

1989

-

M

Oswald Christoph

1986

-

M

Oswald Joel

Team HP

1996

-

W

Oswald Tanja

1991

-

W

Ott Elena

2003

-

W

Ott Franziska

1993

-

W

Ott Marion

1971

-

M

Ott Reinhold

1968

-

W

Ottawa Annette

1975

-

W

Ottawa Patrycja

1986

-

M

Öttl Alexander

1995

-

M

Otto Nicolas

1997

-

W

Otto Staci

1971

-

W

Oukili Oumaima

1993

-

M

Over Guido

1968

12555

M

O`connor Paul

1969

-

W

Paar Marina

1989

-

M

Paardekooper Geoffrey

1994

-

M

Paasch Tobias

1985

-

W

Pachmann Annemarie

1988

-

M

Padilla Miguel

Just DO IT!

1987

-

W

Padovan Anna

RYT TREVISO

1987

-

M

Paeper Stephan

1963

-

W

Paetsch Susanne

1966

-

M

Page Christopher

1966

-

M

Page Marcus

1984

-

M

Painta Christoph

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1977

-

W

Pajzos Boglarka

1991

-

M

Palenberg Andreas

1986

-

M

Pallauf Sebastian

1982

-

W

Palloch Gloria

1997

-

M

Palloch Matthias

1966

-

W

Palm Anna-Patricia

1985

-

M

Palm Daniel

1993

-

M

Paloni Carlo Maria

CRAL CREDIT AGRICOLE

1982

-

M

Palumbo Da Silva José Paulo

JPC

1967

-

W

Paluszkiewicz Maria

1991

-

M

Panajotow Goscho

City Runners

1980

-

M

Pandel Michal

Rechtzeitig angekommen

1985

-

M

Pandler Florian

1995

-

M

Panfilovs Aleksandrs

Flexrock

1986

-

W

Panne Nicola

1991

-

M

Panteleev Sergey

1994

-

M

Panza Enzo

1974

-

M

Panzl Hannes

CLUB RunAustria

1972

-

M

Papilloud-Luisier Leonard

1989

-

M

Papperitz Lukas

2002

-

W

Paredes Véronique

SOCOMEC

1965

-

M

Parra Luis

1977

-

M

Parys Matthias

1995

-

W

Paschoalin Ticiane

TRIAÇAO

1980

-

M

Pashchenko Aleksei

1995

-

W

Pashuk Kateryna

1984

-

M

Paska Patrick

1982

-

M

Passos Emidio

Ademir Paulino AP

1974

-

M

Pasto Leo

Triathlonteam 226

1967

-

M

Patel Rumit

1989

-

M

Patil Bhushan

1989

-

M

Patrick Gouraud

1963

-

M

Patsora Oleksandr

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

1992

-

M

Paul Lennart

2002

-

M

Paul Ram

1957

-

M

Paul Sascha

1975

-

M

Paule Felix

1995

-

M

Paulik Sebastian

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1981

-

M

Paulus Anton

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1960

-

W

Paulus Daniele

1972

-

W

Paulus Sina

Ideale-Gerade.de

1989

-

M

Pavani Claudio

SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY

1976

-

M

Pavlovic Bojan

1984

-

M

Pavlović Vjekoslav

Wer fliegt, wert

1976

-

W

Pecani Albane

1990

-

M

Pecchenino Fernando

1971

-

W

Pech Katharina

1991

-

M

Pedersen Claus

1975

-

M

Pedersen Lars Knudsen

BN Bolig

1986

-

M

Pehlemann Rene

Laufarena Allgäu / GULP München

1981

-

M

Pein Marius

1986

-

M

Pelayo Sánchez Ismael

Triatlon Villalba

1983

-

W

Pelster Lina

Running Grapes

1991

-

M

Pelzer Alwin

1958

-

M

Pelzer Jan

2003

-

W

Pelzer Rosi

running girlz

1977

-

M

Penafiel Suarez Juan Carlos

1987

-

M

Penger Christian

1979

-

M

Penning Uwe

1985

-

W

Pentzel Elke

1969

-

M

Peralta Eduardo

Sub4 Brazil

1969

-

M

Perchtold Michael

Research Runners

1986

-

W

Perdomo Crisostomo Ximena

1994

-

M

Perdun Andre

1989

-

M

Pereira Allwyn

1990

-

M

Pereira Lucas

1985

-

M

Pereira Pedro

1966

-

M

Pereira De Almeida José Henrique

Sub4 Brazil

1973

-

M

Perkins Benjamin

1970

-

W

Perminova Alexandra

1980

-

M

Perna Luca

SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY

1974

-

W

Pernerstorfer Sonia

Happy Feet Runners

1972

-

W

Pesch Silvia

LG Kammerwald

1969

-

M

Peter Klaus

Die Oswalde

1966

-

W

Peter Ursula

1988

-

M

Peters Roy

1967

-

W

Peters Siggi

1967

-

W

Peters Sinah

1989

-

D

Petersen Linea

1995

-

M

Petersen Thies

Runners Bonn

1993

-

M

Peterson Avery

1997

-

W

Petrache Andreea

1985

-

W

Petropulu Marina

1991

-

M

Petrov Valeiry

1974

-

W

Petrova Ekaterina

1991

-

W

Petrova Elena

1984

-

M

Petrovski Dean

1989

-

M

Petzinger Tobias

1993

-

M

Peukert Alexander

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1968

-

W

Peukert Michaela

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1982

-

M

Pezzoni Luigi

GS MONTESTELLA MILANO

1960

-

W

Pfaffenrot Viktoria

1986

-

W

Pfanne Sindy

Pink und Flauschig

1980

-

W

Pfeffer Anna

1981

-

M

Pfeifer Fabian

1998

-

M

Pfeifer Jens

1963

-

M

Pfeifer Michael

1986

-

M

Pfeiffer Daniel

1990

-

W

Pfeiffer Uschi

Deutsche Schule ROM

1976

-

W

Pfeil Alexandra

1990

-

W

Pfenninger Beatrice

1962

-

W

Pfirrmann Laura

1983

-

M

Pfister Benjamin

Simon-Kucher

1984

-

W

Pfister Michelle

1986

-

W

Pfister Renate

1969

-

W

Pflock Denise

1986

-

M

Pfriem David

1991

-

M

Pham Gia Khanh

VinaRun

1970

-

W

Philipowitz Petra

Lauffreunde Wehratal

1977

-

W

Philipp Carmen

Lauftreff Hasenpfad

1963

-

W

Phillips Stephanie

1988

-

M

Piacentini Alessandro

ATL. Virtus Senago

1975

-

M

Piak Florian

1997

-

W

Picco Paxi

1981

-

W

Pichler Bernadette

1997

-

M

Pichler Christian

1983

-

M

Pichler Florian

1987

-

M

Pichler Julian

1997

-

M

Pichlmaier Simon

SuFF United 14 e. V.

1989

-

M

Pichukou Pavel

1986

-

M

Pick Fabian

1984

-

M

Pidoprygora Dmytrii

1981

-

W

Pieber Julia

1994

-

W

Pigulova Alena

1974

-

M

Pike David

1979

-

M

Pilavas Andreas

1979

-

M

Pillkahn Ulf

Running Company

1967

-

W

Piloni Patrizia

A.S.D. Podismo Sportivo del Varesotto

1954

-

M

Pineda Valentí

1960

-

M

Pinij Apibodin

Cmu Vb Run

1988

-

M

Pinjari Fayaz

1972

-

W

Pink Michaela

bunte Socken

1974

-

W

Pinter Saskia

Be Sustainable And Chill

1993

-

W

Pinzger Maria

Team Limette

1980

-

M

Piquard Nicolas

SOCOMEC

1983

-

M

Pirali Adamo

PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO

1955

17696

M

Piringer Johannes

Run4Fun

1976

17969

W

Piringer Melanie

Run4Fun

1980

-

W

Pirmann Vanessa

1990

-

M

Pirner Konrad

1962

-

W

Pirner Stephanie

1989

-

M

Pirscher Jan

1972

-

M

Pisano Antonio

G.s.runners Cagliari

1960

-

W

Pischke Nina

1993

-

M

Pisinger Georg

1973

-

M

Piskovyi Vitalii

1986

-

M

Pisslinger Dominik

Bro´s 4 Life

1988

-

M

Pistilli Emidio

Born2Run

1956

-

M

Pistilli Gianluca

Born2Run

1979

-

W

Pittaro Michèle

1991

-

M

Pittner Zvonimir

1987

-

M

Piva Ive

Atletica Virtus Senago

1958

-

M

Pizzato Rémy

SOCOMEC

1959

-

M

Plachetta Matthias

Run DHM

1990

-

W

Plappert Kirstin

1974

-

M

Plaschke Frank

1968

-

M

Plate Tobias

TSV Varrel

1986

-

M

Plattner Stefan

1989

-

M

Platzer Jerome

1986

-

M

Platzer Markus

Hydra Oldstars

1966

-

W

Plaza Maria

1982

-

M

Ploetz Steffen

1967

-

M

Plogstiess Stephan

1968

-

M

Plura Michael

1983

-

W

Poburski Mareike

1992

-

M

Pohl Hendrik

1968

-

W

Pohl Jacqueline

1994

-

M

Pohle Jörg

1987

-

W

Pohren Ellianne De Fátima

1962

-

M

Pohren Janio Cezar Luiz

1961

-

W

Pointl Theresa

1995

-

W

Polednikova Jana

1987

-

M

Pollanen Keith

1967

-

W

Polley Tina

TV Rennerod RUN FOR FUN

1974

-

M

Pöllinger Jörg

1972

-

M

Poloniato Massimo

A.S.D. Atletica virtus senago

1969

-

M

Polonskyi Ihor

1994

-

M

Polster Stefan

1986

-

M

Pommer Florian

1987

-

M

Pomp Thomas

1972

-

M

Ponert Tobias

1993

-

M

Ponten Andreas

1972

-

M

Poole Jonathan

St Albans Striders

1966

-

W

Poor Patricia

1993

-

W

Poór-Tóth Gyöngyi

1974

-

W

Popa Alina

1980

-

W

Popova Anna

1964

-

M

Popovits Mario

Die Gebirgsjäger

1990

-

M

Popowski Jaroslaw

UNTS Warszawa

1969

-

M

Popp David

1986

-

W

Porcelli Letizia

1975

-

M

Porstner Martin

1979

-

M

Porten Benedikt

1995

-

M

Posch Patrick

MIWORU

1971

-

W

Pöschl Sabine

1990

-

M

Poszler Alexander

1991

-

M

Pott Johannes

1987

-

M

Potthast Philipp

1994

-

M

Pötz Benjamin

Golden Legends Runners Club

1990

-

W

Poulsen Jeannette

kf-runners

1970

-

M

Powell Devon

1989

-

W

Powelleit Nicole

1993

-

M

Pozsgay Moritz

BKS Steuerberatung // LC Mank

1993

-

M

Praulich Jürgen

1976

-

W

Prauschke Katharina

Selbstläufer

1988

-

M

Predic Pavle

1980

-

M

Preinfalk Michael

1976

-

M

Preiß Markus

1993

-

M

Preishuber Georg

1990

-

W

Preißler Leonie-Sophie

2001

-

M

Preißler Reiner

1964

-

W

Prell Luisa

1984

-

W

Prenzel Julia

1991

-

M

Prestele Dominik

1989

-

M

Prestele Ulrich

1986

-

M

Price Kieran

Hastings Runners

1971

-

M

Priebe Oliver

1983

13463

W

Priesett Brenda

1963

-

W

Priewich Eva

TSV Schongau

1994

-

M

Priewich Klaus

TSV Schongau

1956

-

M

Primus Alexander

1993

-

W

Prinz Gabi

TSV Winhöring

1961

-

M

Prischl Markus

The English Zone

1978

-

M

Prisco Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1968

-

W

Probst Andrea

1989

-

M

Probst Florian

Stolpersteine

1980

-

W

Probst Manuela

Stolpersteine

1982

-

M

Pröbstl Dominik

1985

-

M

Prof. Dr. Kromka Franz

DAV Freising

1944

18081

M

Prof. Dr. Von Heereman Raphael

1957

-

M

Prokofyev Mikhail

1990

-

M

Prokoph Ali

Inteam Mali

1989

-

M

Proksch Udo

Pfadfinder Hörsching

1978

-

M

Prommegger Martin

1979

-

W

Proske Linda

1995

-

M

Provoost Arnaud

2001

-

M

Provoost Olivier

1979

-

M

Prybytko Stanislav

1989

-

M

Prykhodko Maksym

1992

-

M

Przybyl Maximilian

1992

-

W

Przybyl Petra

1982

-

W

Pucci Lyvia

1964

-

W

Pucher Bettina

1981

-

M

Puff Magnus

1993

-

M

Pugh Nik

Thames Hare And Hounds

1969

-

M

Pugliese Daniele

1984

-

W

Pulfer Claudia

1971

-

M

Pupp Wolfgang

1989

-

M

Putz Robert

Tiroler Bua

1970

-

W

Pyrek Paola

3 Schweinehunde

1985

-

M

Płaziński Marcin

1981

-

W

Qiu Chunchun

Simon-Kucher

1986

-

W

Qiu Xiaoqin

1992

16666

M

Quacquarelli Antonio

LV Deggendorf

1975

-

W

Quarleiter Ines

1984

-

M

Quarleiter Stefan

1987

-

W

Quinn Katie

1988

-

W

Quinn Suzanne

1969

-

M

Quinto Carlo

Lucani Free Runners

1955

-

W

Quirchmair Angelika

Miss G. & Mr. R.

1981

-

M

Quiros Lobo Jose Bartolome

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1968

-

M

Quitzke Martin

Slow Motion

1985

-

M

Raab Christoph

1983

-

W

Raab Jasmin

1992

-

W

Raab Mareike

1990

-

W

Raabe Martina

1989

-

M

Rabe Dwight

1984

-

W

Rabenbauer Katrin

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1981

-

M

Rabenstein Marius

1996

-

W

Rabenstein Milena

1993

-

W

Rabin Simone

1974

-

W

Rabung Annette

Lauftreff Bliesgau

1963

-

M

Rabung Eike

Lauftreff Bliesgau

1992

5500

W

Radcke Birgit

1975

-

M

Radde Tom

MTV Barum

1998

-

W

Raemy Gaby

1968

-

M

Raffelsberger Christoph

1979

-

W

Raffelsberger Wubin

1979

-

W

Rager Corinna

1988

-

W

Raic Bettina

1982

-

M

Raic Zoran

1978

-

M

Raith Michael

1982

-

W

Ramos Bittencourt Fatima Maria

1962

-

W

Ramsey Janine

1967

-

W

Rantjapedi Lilly

1986

-

M

Rapp Friedemann

EAT MY DUST!

1974

-

W

Rasche Monika

1966

-

M

Rasel Dennis

1982

-

W

Rassbach Marlen

SV Heringssalat 05

1988

-

W

Rassokha Hanna

KM Running Club

1988

-

M

Rath Björn

Turnerbund Hamburg Eilbeck

1972

-

W

Rath Michelle

1987

-

M

Rath Suvendu

1986

-

W

Rathgeber Ivanka

1972

-

M

Ratz Carsten

FC Deutsche Post

1974

-

M

Rauch Robert

1979

-

W

Raucheisen Franziska

TSV Rohrbach

1990

-

M

Rauchensteiner Florian

Team Moosbüffel

1989

-

M

Rausch Max

GW Mendig

1991

-

M

Rausch Mike

1988

-

W

Rausch Sarina

1987

-

M

Rausch Sebastian

1986

17017

M

Rauscher Martin

Corps Vitruvia

1983

-

M

Rausing Sebastian

Panhos Pub

1992

-

M

Raynaud Thierry

Asdif dalkia

1964

-

M

Rayner Tom

1983

-

W

Rázsó Eszter

1984

-

M

Rduch Sebastian

1989

-

W

Rduch Vanessa

1990

-

W

Rechenmacher Lisa

1991

-

M

Recher Thomas

1960

-

M

Recknagel Stefan

1975

-

W

Recknagel Stephanie