deutschEnglisch

11 Okt 2020

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

Halbmarathon

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

16122

W

Abadie Nathalie

1967

14225

M

Abate Marco

1986

18499

M

Abatiello Vito Domenico

Lucani Free Runners

1960

18091

M

Abbas Faris

1971

17838

M

Abdalazeem Ahmed

1995

15657

M

Abdelgafar Ismail

1992

16403

W

Abdiyeva Dinara

1988

12160

W

Abegg Kristin

3Star Cats Wallisellen

2002

12161

M

Abegg Thomas

3Star Cats Wallisellen

1968

12148

W

Abel Stefanie

2excercise

1975

18043

W

Abele Julia

1991

18442

M

Abelein Ulrich

LifePark Max Ingolstadt

1978

16838

W

Abeltshauser Erica

1989

17638

W

Abitbol Cyrille

1975

15948

M

Abold Christian

1986

12087

M

Abrahams Zaid

Nuremberg Track Club

1978

19024

M

Abu Makhadi Amir

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

2000

15720

M

Acanski Milos

1983

18956

M

Acca Marco

Runcard

1974

12207

M

Acevedo Ferez Luis Felipe

Addyoucation E.v.

1991

15137

M

Achhammer Philipp

1998

12038

M

Achorner Klaus

1975

18365

M

Acker Thomas

Lauftreff Hasenpfad

1960

14329

M

Ackermann Franz-Xaver

1959

16244

M

Ackermann Julian

1996

16662

M

Acosta Andrés

1995

14491

M

Acosta Carlos

1946

15503

W

Acosta Mayerli

1991

18675

M

Acosta Hemthrot Luis Carlos

Nike

1978

13712

M

Acquistapace Sergio

1983

12788

M

Adam Andreas

FinNisher

1981

15905

M

Adam Christian

1991

13094

W

Adamovich Mariia

I Love Supersport

1996

16682

M

Adams Sebastian

1989

17966

M

Adamson Peter

1972

12278

M

Adamson Roger

Artiva Athletix

1978

17961

W

Adamson Ursula

1970

14228

W

Ademi Albana

1988

18517

M

Adlfinger Stefan

lululemon munich

1987

12678

W

Adrian Iris

DREIkraft Neunkirchen

1967

15182

M

Adrian Karsten

1990

14210

M

Aé Torsten

1962

15506

W

Afanaseva Olga

1985

17642

M

Agreda Gustavo

1991

19538

W

Agricola Mariarosaria

tocco runner

1954

14063

W

Aguirre Maitane

1988

14233

W

Ahäuser Farina

1985

15207

M

Aichele Andreas

1975

16345

M

Aicher Simon

1994

18344

M

Aichinger Werner

Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V.

1956

14399

M

Aigner Florian

1996

18694

W

Ainhauser Kerstin

Nutella-Bande

1979

12357

W

Aiola Angela

Atletica Virtus Senago

1968

18878

M

Akan Ibrahim

Road Runners Sw

1987

13077

M

Akhmadeev Foat

I love running

1991

19011

M

Akhmetgaliyev Umit

SAPA Laboratories

1983

15637

W

Akhtiamova Dilia

1989

16259

M

Akinmade Ademola

1964

16269

M

Akinmade Ifedola

1991

15682

M

Akmann Gregor

1996

15681

M

Akmann Torsten

1965

18825

W

Al Qaryouti Beissan

purosangue

1975

12341

W

Alberi Graziella

Atletica Castelnovo Monti

1966

15167

M

Albers Michael

1959

19221

M

Albert Forster

SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein

1977

12870

M

Albertini Nicola

G.s.d. Mombocar

1962

17528

M

Alberts Kilian

1988

17527

M

Alberts Manuel

1987

15253

M

Albesiano Stefano

1982

17842

M

Albiez Marc

1972

13448

M

Albl Sascha

1988

13888

M

Albrecht Florian

1972

16135

W

Albrecht Franca

1994

16637

M

Albrecht Jens

1975

12456

M

Albrigtsen Amandus

Bodø Bauta

1993

17674

M

Albus Matthias

1961

18313

M

Alekozai Nematullah

laufend integrieren

2002

17050

M

Aleksandrov Andrey

1990

17049

W

Aleksandrova Ekaterina

1989

19832

M

Alemany Luis

Viwo Hotels Sport Team

1991

16816

M

Alexandrov Nikita

1997

15372

M

Alia Castaño Angel

1981

12072

M

Aliaksandr Perahud

City Park Famili

1970

13055

W

Aliautdinova Dinara

I Love Runing

1985

12491

M

Allenstein Sebastian

BSV Flughafen München

1985

13620

M

Allert Robin

1995

14487

M

Allgeier Joachim

1959

17825

W

Allison Jerry

1986

13368

W

Allmeier Veronika

1987

13897

M

Allram Michael

1987

12145

W

Alma Andrea Bava

1870 Running Team

1969

15267

W

Almirão Claudia

1971

15421

W

Almodovar Araez Ana

1980

12619

M

Almohtadi Mustafa

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1997

18008

M

Alonso Calvo Pablo

1998

14894

W

Alonso Del Cerro Raquel

1984

13782

M

Alpi Arno

1973

19499

M

Alpögger Thomas

team.ggu-software.com

1985

17201

M

Alquezar Marcel

1981

14990

M

Alshekh Merei Bahaa

1993

15283

W

Alter Sabine

1985

16618

W

Althammer Verena

1981

18838

W

Althanß Claudi

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1985

13528

M

Altmeier Johannes

1984

13529

W

Altmeier Sabine

1990

15852

M

Altmeyer Michael

1963

14065

M

Aluas Ioan

1986

13206

M

Alvan Victor

KB! Tulla

1989

12509

M

Alvarez Alejandro

C.A Badia de Palma

1984

14957

M

Alves Pereira Filho Getulio

1961

13824

M

Ambrogio Luigi

1968

13113

W

Amelina Marina

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1986

14991

W

Amels Caroline

1984

19688

W

Amigo-Beurer Magüi

TuaRes Stiftung

1977

18308

M

Amiri Mahdi

laufend integrieren

1997

14520

M

Amiri Owais

1985

13083

M

Amirov Ramis

I love running

1970

16785

M

Amm Konstantin

1997

18655

M

Amm Lothar

mymat

1963

14489

W

Ammedick Manja

1974

12781

M

Ammersdörfer Patrick

FC Sparka Ingolstadt Eichstätt

1988

16591

M

An Mey Julian

1997

14527

M

Ananiev Alexey

1964

14785

M

Ananiev Dmitry

1995

15195

W

Anastasiu Atena

1989

19180

M

Anastassatos Andreas

spicy-runner

1967

17019

M

Anastassatos Andreas

1967

14519

M

Andersen Flemming

1965

12887

M

Andersen Stein

GE Healthcare

1967

17870

W

Andersson Teresia

1961

12079

M

Andersson Torsten

1952

16137

W

Andexer Maria

1986

16869

W

Andreadi Diana

1990

17904

M

Andreata Maurizio

1986

18632

M

Andree Kai

msg life München

1967

13052

M

Andrianov Maksim

I Love Supersport

1989

13137

M

Andriushchenko Konstantin

iloverunning

1988

18800

M

Anfinogenov Ilya

PnzRun

1987

12768

W

Anft Andrea

FC Puchheim

1966

18784

W

Angehrn Yvonne

Pharmafeen

1981

12315

M

Angela Fausto

Asd Gaglianico 1972

1972

14940

M

Angelakakis Apostolos

1999

14581

W

Anger Heike

1970

17617

M

Angerer Christian

1978

17310

M

Angerer Michael

1989

14684

M

Angerer Patrick

1978

19866

W

Angerer Regine

Wir laufen 2019

1972

15163

M

Angermeier Johannes

1986

13114

M

Anikin Ievgen

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1992

17018

M

Anisimov Alexey

1977

17513

M

Annas Ulrich

1969

17723

M

Antonov Andriy

1969

14277

W

Antony Susanne

1988

12700

W

Antz Anna Christine

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1988

13123

M

Anzalone Domenico

I Podisti Di Capitanata

1959

17093

W

Aoki Aiko

1983

17928

M

Aoki Takeharu

1983

14539

W

Aparecida Vieira Alessandra

1971

12572

M

Apavaloai Andrei

Cognizant

1990

17144

W

Apfelbeck Antonia

1996

12030

M

Apolinario Paulo

1977

13059

W

Apozyants Ksenia

I love running

1982

16626

W

Appel Johanna

1996

12988

M

Appelqvist Kari

HIFK Helsinki

1964

12480

M

Appleton Mark

Bromsgrove and Redditch AC

1989

12842

M

Arapovic Mario

Fsv Prüfenning

1986

16402

M

Ararski Petar

1991

19127

W

Arbinger Elena

Ski und Bike Deggendorf

1991

14022

W

Arbogast Tanja

1976

15632

M

Arena Angelo

1959

18639

W

Arenas Maria Paula

MTV

1987

12865

W

Aresu Rossella

G. S. MONTEACUTO MARATHON

1978

17934

W

Aretz Ina

1985

19595

M

Arévalo Carrillo Francisco J

TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS

1988

14798

W

Argolo Sandra

1974

13975

M

Arizaga Fernando

1983

12444

W

Arjona Mas Antonia

BLUE LINE REUS

1966

15496

M

Armstrong Simon

1968

13219

M

Arndt Gernot

1968

19454

W

Arning Pauline

Team Oberpollinger

1996

16467

M

Arnold Andreas

1982

12669

M

Arnold Swen

DJK Weiden / OWV Waldthurn

1992

19155

M

Arraras Andoni

Soinu Marrak

1971

15962

M

Artner Christoph

1988

19614

W

Arzberger Franziska

TSV 1906 Freystadt e.V.

2003

12486

M

Asam Johann

BSG DRV Schwaben

1962

16814

W

Aschbrenner Annchristin

1980

12325

W

Aschenbrenner Katrin

ASV Arrach

2001

19265

M

Ascherl Johannes

SV Esting

2002

16885

M

Ashworth Keith

1965

13458

W

Askildt Tone

1980

16931

W

Aslanidis Olga

1987

16826

W

Asmaska Kasia

1987

18993

M

Asmus Kay

Running Team West Hamburg

1962

12573

M

Asokan Aakash

Cognizant

1982

15535

M

Astley Paul

1969

14707

M

Astorga Félix Mario

1993

14108

W

Ates Yasemin

1994

12257

M

Attias Christophe

Amadeus

1979

19342

M

Atzwanger Dieter

Team Bozen

1974

14300

W

Aubert Ophelia

1995

18881

W

Aubrechtova Veroslava

Roadrunner Sulzemoos

1985

18959

M

Auchter Achim

RunFamily

1963

15131

W

Auchter Hanna

1991

15132

M

Auchter Lukas

1993

18685

W

Auerbeck Ramona

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1977

12201

M

Augschöll Julian

ACS Data Systems AG

1994

12586

M

August Philipp

Continental DRIVE

1992

19838

W

Augustin Eva

WB-ler

1991

17943

W

Augustin Lorena

1994

17291

M

Augustyn Simon

1986

19772

M

Aunebakk Magne

Varegg Fleridrett

1962

15647

M

Aurora Nishant

1985

16943

M

Aust Torben

1976

19140

W

Autin Clotilde

SOCOMEC

1978

17082

W

Avelar Luna Artemisa

1985

16509

M

Averdam Heinrich

1984

12972

M

Awischus Benjamin

Health&Fitness TK

1983

13013

M

Axenie Cristian

Huawei MRC

1986

12543

W

Axpe Irune

Churros

1987

17732

M

Ayoub Samir

1973

16621

M

Azarenko Daniil

1984

15395

M

Aziba Mourad

1952

17569

W

Azizova Zulfia

1974

17665

M

Azorin Ignacio

1993

14994

W

Azzaro Francesca

1975

15059

M

Baal Vitali

1989

16362

W

Babarenko Katerina

1984

19204

M

Babel Rainer

Sportfreunde Bichl

1979

19161

W

Babilon Iris

Sonntagsläufer

1964

15238

M

Babl Siegbert

1956

16990

M

Bacak Ivan

1989

15406

M

Bacelic Danijel

1977

13459

M

Bach Alexander

1984

19317

M

Bach Jan

SYZYGY's finest

1976

12740

M

Bacherle Lutz

FC Deutsche Post

1971

12253

M

Bachhofer Lukas

Alm am Limit

1986

17721

M

Bachl Walter

1968

13538

M

Bachmaier Gerhard

1975

17437

M

Bachmair Gerhard

1981

19906

M

Bachmann Alexander

Wir laufen 2019

1995

16290

M

Bachmann Lutz

1959

12000

M

Bachofer Michael

Bündner Turbo Turtles

1989

13134

W

Bachurina Natalia

iloverunning

1978

18979

W

Backhaus Kathleen

Running Girls Heidesee

1976

15529

W

Backmund Sarah

1992

16097

W

Bade Sabine

1966

12582

W

Bader Bernadette

congatec Embedded Runners

1989

17273

M

Bader Martin

1972

12328

M

Bader Thomas

ASV Dachau

1990

19819

M

Badero Paolo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1964

17575

W

Badia Comas Núria

1979

12977

M

Badnjevic Mehmed

HEED!OutdoorPower

1990

15287

M

Badri Lahcen

1958

15662

M

Bady Daniel

1972

13651

M

Baenziger Walter

1959

15941

W

Baer Rebekka

1984

17242

M

Baeta Pedro

1990

15733

W

Baffoni Ariane

1974

16590

W

Bahr Alexandra

1971

14948

W

Bahr Josefine

1997

18427

M

Bähr Markus

LG Stadtwerke München

1980

17917

M

Bähr Simon

2003

18312

M

Bahrami Ajmal

laufend integrieren

2000

14434

M

Baier Ralf

1972

17108

M

Bailey Martin

1956

13685

W

Baisch Jacqueline

1987

19632

W

Baisch Ute Maria

TSV Grafenau

1958

13385

W

Bak Noemi

1984

12707

M

Bakalli Armand

Elbasan

1976

13089

W

Bakhanets Anna

I Love Supersport

1995

13112

M

Bakhanets Roman

I Love Supersport Novosibirsk

1988

13624

M

Bakiu Bujar

1990

14405

M

Bakiu Sadik

1990

15286

W

Bakos Sarolta

1987

18580

M

Bal Leon

Mf Nn Bru

1978

17347

M

Balaban Bojan

1990

18764

M

Balboni Christian

PASSO CAPPONI ASD

1972

12353

M

Baldo Luigi

Atletica Virtus Senago

1961

12352

M

Baldo Marco

Atletica Virtus Senago

1968

14007

M

Balensiefer Stefan

1987

14657

W

Balestrieri Stacey

1970

18617

W

Balihar Carola

Motor Finsterwalde

1963

19181

M

Balihar Ulf

Spielvereinigung Finsterwalde

1964

12481

M

Ball Peter

Bromsgrove and Redditch AC

1990

17939

M

Ballke Christian

1977

17254

M

Bals Robert

1968

14498

W

Baltoi Valentina

1989

18454

M

Balz Christopher

LLG Wonnegau

1989

18752

M

Balzat Rene

PacerTeam

1968

18849

W

Bamberger Laurence

Rennschnecken Siefersheim

1971

15081

W

Bambusch Birte

1989

19711

M

Bammes Andreas

TV 48 Erlangen

1998

14072

M

Bandukwala Noah

1978

17593

M

Bangaru Gnaneswar

1969

15645

M

Bani Marco

1983

14568

M

Baniqued Johann

1980

14534

M

Bannefeld Robin

1990

18631

M

Bannenberg Steffen

MRRC München e. V.

1990

19544

M

Bänsch Klaus

TOMTEC Renner

1968

18249

M

Baran Nikolaj

KF Runners

1974

18266

M

Baranovskyi Dmytro

KMRC

1990

16367

W

Baranyai Ágnes

1987

14043

W

Barbier Mathilde

1990

15148

M

Barbot Benoit

1980

17517

M

Bard Matthias

1990

19807

W

Bardehle Nadine

VfB Salzkotten

2002

17719

M

Bärenstrauch Andreas

1961

18026

M

Bargmann Kai

1963

15017

M

Barker Will

1990

16832

M

Barla Michael

1981

14497

M

Barns David

1978

12530

M

Barocci Alberto

Cesenatico

1982

12553

W

Baroux Evelyne

CLIPS

1958

12342

W

Barozzi Mariella

Atletica Castelnovo Monti

1969

19589

M

Barragan Francisco

Trisport Getafe

1988

18976

M

Barroso Paulo

Running Family

1976

15586

M

Barsumyan Artur

1992

19086

W

Bartek Anne

Seegurken

1985

13595

W

Bartels Laura

1989

18563

M

Bartels Marvin

MCRN

1989

13339

W

Bartelt Linda

1978

19068

M

Barth Bastian

Schneller Schatten

1982

12898

M

Barth Benjamin

GG

1999

17471

M

Barth Daniel

1978

19069

W

Barth Simone

Schneller Schatten

1984

17984

M

Barthel André

1982

15687

M

Barthel Ulli

1972

17526

M

Bartl Matthias

1984

19409

W

Bartl Natalie

Team Khade

1990

15367

M

Bartl Rainer

1964

14967

W

Bartmann Jeannine

1968

16104

W

Bartsch Denise

1991

16030

W

Bartsch Elke

1970

16029

W

Bartsch Janina

1997

14822

M

Bartsch Michael

1968

18472

W

Bartsch Tanja

LT Auenwald

1970

12130

W

Barysheva Alexandra

#АняЗабег

1989

18391

M

Basa Andrej

Leopard hunters

1993

13088

W

Bashirova Sofia

I Love Supersport

1998

17828

M

Basler Alexander

1983

19936

W

Bastian-Beamer Erica

X3M Triathlon

1969

14598

M

Batalov Viacheslav

1987

12175

M

Battagin Paolo

A.S.D. Podismo Sportivo del Varesotto

1951

19021

M

Baturin Ilya

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

1988

12663

M

Bauer Alfred

DJK Sonnen

1972

12169

M

Bauer Andreas

A-Team Minga

1980

13225

W

Bauer Angela

1967

12816

M

Bauer Benedikt

Forstenrieder SC München

1987

14181

W

Bauer Debora

1992

15669

W

Bauer Diana

1989

16313

M

Bauer Florian

1987

19952

M

Bauer Florian

Zwicklgsellschaft

1984

19867

W

Bauer Franziska

Wir laufen 2019

1991

14659

M

Bauer Hans

1969

19315

M

Bauer Ingo

SWM

1968

15098

M

Bauer Julian

1987

12761

M

Bauer Konrad

FC Fraunberg

1967

12839

W

Bauer Lena

FSV Pösing

1994

19213

M

Bauer Lutz

Sportpark Au e.V.

1966

19416

M

Bauer Markus

Team Lewinskys-Mondschein

1981

15109

M

Bauer Martin

1991

14745

M

Bauer Maximilian

1986

15141

M

Bauer Maximilian

1993

15989

M

Bauer Michael

1978

12404

M

Bauer Reinhard

BBI INGENIEURE GMBH

1990

17394

W

Bauer Sabine

1973

16874

W

Bauer Sophie

1998

19269

M

Bauer Stephan

SV Grainet

1972

12687

M

Bauer Thomas

DWSV

1966

15582

W

Bauer-Mehren Anna

1982

12162

M

Bauerfeind Thomas

5. Fallschirmjägerbataillon 263

1974

13402

M

Bäuerle Stefan

1965

18154

M

Bauhof Christian

1980

12652

M

Baukus Carsten

DJE Team

1972

16868

M

Baukys Andrius

1980

18038

M

Baumann Andreas

1989

18235

M

Baumann Andreas

Kendrion Running Team

1985

15027

M

Baumann Anton

2002

19564

M

Baumann Daniel

tRi.P.coaching

1989

17855

M

Baumann Matthias

1984

19634

M

Baumann Stefan

TSV Greding

1978

13562

W

Baumann.liégeois Marie-Paule

1962

18133

M

Baumecker Thomas

1980

14945

M

Baumeister Alex

1993

15553

M

Baumer Kevin

1995

17386

W

Baumgaertner Laura

1995

19751

M

Baumgarten Thomas

United Runners

1973

18189

W

Baumgärtner Andrea

1991

18436

M

Baumgartner Ludwig

LG Würm Athletik

1965

19513

W

Baumgartner Monika

Tesat Spacerunner

1991

17927

M

Baumgartner Peter

1988

18415

W

Baumgartner Renate

LG Passau

1965

13674

W

Baumgärtner Sarah

1990

18112

M

Baumgartner Stefan

1992

18432

M

Baur Manfred

LG Thalkirchen

1965

14115

M

Baur Manuel

1988

12249

W

Bayer Anita

Allgaeu Outlet Raceteam

1963

16998

W

Bayer Irena

1972

14112

M

Bayer Tim

1998

15769

M

Bayerl Sebastian

1985

15556

W

Bayerlein Daniela

1980

12926

M

Bayerlein Tim

Green City e.V.

1986

13231

W

Baylacher Monika

1968

15573

W

Beach Barbara

1956

16702

W

Beard Jenni

1962

15914

M

Beauvais Marc

1950

15915

W

Beauvais Marie

1954

19946

M

Bebak Bartłomiej

ZEMBRZYCE TEAM

1999

17295

W

Bebb Alexandra

1991

13413

M

Beck Alexander

1984

19850

M

Beck Guy

Weiler Tower Runners

1970

13421

W

Beck Jutta

1954

19253

W

Beck Kim

SuFF United 14 e. V.

1990

13422

M

Beck Klaus

1950

17031

M

Beck Marian

1983

13916

M

Beck Maximilian

1991

12764

M

Beck Maximilian

FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell

1995

16232

M

Beck Nicolas

1995

15828

M

Beck Ralf

1976

13388

M

Beck Reinhard

1965

12111

M

Beck Robert

1968

15665

W

Beck Shirley

1981

13335

M

Beck Stefan

1970

19166

W

Beck Stefanie

Sparda-Team Rechberghausen

1979

18261

M

Becker Christian

Klosterbrauerei Machern

1972

17057

M

Becker Cornelius

1985

15892

W

Becker Darja

1989

15759

W

Becker Giovanna

1991

15248

M

Becker Max

1990

12364

W

Becker Miriam

ATS Mitterteich

1991

14848

W

Becker Natalie

1987

19218

W

Becker Nicole

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

1973

16361

M

Becker Stefan

1982

19484

M

Becker Willi

Team Trrrrrrronnnooo

1958

12564

M

Beckmann Dr. Stefan

Förde Praxis Kiel

1964

17629

M

Beckmann Lutz

1962

15740

M

Beckmann Uwe

1963

14416

W

Bednorz Hannah

1993

17899

M

Bednorz Ralph

1991

14449

W

Bednorz Simone

2000

17985

M

Beer Alexander

1972

16078

M

Beer Martin

1976

15834

W

Beerman Rebecca

1993

17477

M

Begovic Advan

1987

13038

W

Begrambekova Yulia

I Love Runing

1972

16117

M

Behlow Jean-David

1985

16435

M

Behncke Jan

1972

14412

W

Behr Runa

1992

13244

M

Behre Philipp

1976

15533

W

Behringer Ulla

1970

18194

M

Beicher Bastian

1996

19217

M

Beiersdorfer Udo

SpVgg Germania Ebing

1961

18371

W

Beise Sandra

Lauftreff TV Uelzen

1976

18274

M

Bejarano Cardenas Cristhian Pedro

KUKK

1982

13072

W

Bekhtgold Irina

I love running

1981

14733

M

Bekurts Julian

1980

13032

W

Beldeyko Inna

I Lova Running

1971

15920

M

Bell Daniel

1988

14952

M

Bellamy Peter

1988

15427

W

Bellec Anne-Claire

1979

12110

M

Bellucci Marco

#ghesborofioi

1991

14862

W

Bellwon Marie-Noëlle

1993

15602

W

Belmrah Dalila

1985

13186

M

Belter Allan

Ja Unendlich Belter Gbr

1973

13185

W

Belter Jeannette

Ja Unendlich Belter Gbr

1973

16703

M

Belyaev Eugene

1976

12189

W

Bendel Paula

AC Voima ja Nopeus

1969

12190

W

Bendel Venla

AC Voima ja Nopeus

2003

16201

M

Bender Alexander

2002

12658

M

Bender Stephan

DJK Moguntia Mz-Bretzenheim

1981

12276

M

Bendig Florian

Running Team West Hamburg

1991

14605

W

Bendz Pamela

1994

17481

M

Benecke Andreas

1969

19406

W

Benedetti Marta

Team Italia Road Runners

1987

17067

M

Bengel Lukas

1996

12287

W

Bengel Sophie

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1996

14401

M

Bengtsson Erik

1969

15512

W

Benken Pia

1988

18724

M

Benken Vladimir

optile

1981

18909

M

Benkert Marco

RSV Wollbach

1997

14110

W

Bennek Kathrin

1990

12884

M

Bennett Christopher

GCDW

1992

17105

W

Benninger Maria Teresa

1991

17598

M

Benvenutti Alexander

1974

12037

W

Benz Karin

1955

15114

W

Beraldi Erica

1977

13216

M

Beran-Petito Stefan

1988

13763

W

Berbig Clara

1995

13525

W

Berchem Myriam

1971

17935

W

Berchtenbreiter Alexandra

1988

16713

M

Berchtenbreiter Thomas

1976

17769

W

Berens Laura

1989

19182

M

Berens Wolfgang

Spiridon Hochwald

1964

14976

M

Berg Eduard

1986

12043

W

Berg Torill

1967

13628

M

Berg Wolfgang

1952

19350

M

Berg-Larsen Trond

Team Desmond

1987

16404

M

Bergbauer Florian

1986

15744

M

Berge Felix

1989

17231

W

Bergelt Sabine

1981

12855

M

Berger Andreas

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1968

17755

W

Berger Claudia

1960

12588

M

Berger Johannes

Continental Einkauf Elektronik

1986

12854

W

Berger Tanja

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1967

16081

W

Bergmüller Dagmar

1969

12818

M

Berhang Julian

Fortuna

1979

17154

W

Beringer Anika

2002

14897

W

Beristain Llanes Claudia

1966

14301

M

Berkemeier Maximilian

2000

17578

W

Berlemann Sandra

1980

15950

M

Bernack Franz

1989

15951

W

Bernack Laura

1984

16555

M

Bernard Luis

1997

16554

M

Bernard Mark

1967

15974

W

Bernard Sandra

1967

18816

M

Bernasconi Fabio

ProAction Nutrition/Performance Sport

1981

18169

M

Bernau Stephan

1965

13416

M

Berndt Lutz

1956

16962

W

Berndt Maike

1970

12738

W

Berndt Svenja

FC Böhmfeld

1994

13414

W

Bernpaintner Alessandra

1990

12428

W

Berouti Aline

Berouti

1993

12429

W

Berouti Marleen

Berouti

1995

12427

M

Berouti Rene

Berouti

1970

13553

W

Bersch Jana

1993

14417

W

Berswordt Bettina

1967

16165

M

Bertagnon Simone

1972

12281

M

Berthold Claus

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1968

18807

M

Bertolini Sergio

Polisportiva Giudicarie Esteriori

1959

15767

W

Bertolo Giulia

1995

15778

W

Bertolo Marta

1995

17460

M

Bertram Christian

1970

13906

M

Bertram Daniel

1984

16586

M

Bertram Jens

1985

15306

M

Bertram Patrick

1988

18574

W

Berwanger Siomara

Menuci Team

1969

15879

M

Berwind Jens

1968

15878

W

Berwind Pia

2001

19057

W

Bestmann Nathalie

SC Zwiesel

1989

16681

M

Bethlehem John

1986

17657

M

Betschart Markus

1975

15881

W

Bettels Larissa

2000

15880

M

Bettels Lutz

1968

15249

M

Betz Axel

1994

18107

W

Betz Laura

1995

19379

M

Betz Marc

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1977

12216

M

Betz Michael

adidas Runners Munich

1985

14781

M

Beudert Peter

1968

19687

M

Beurer Holger

TuaRes Stiftung

1974

16810

W

Beuse Marie

1996

16895

M

Beusker Matthias

1985

16151

M

Beutler Johannes

1985

14096

W

Bey Natalie

1996

18889

M

Beyer David

Roland Berger

1986

18844

M

Beyer Tobias

Reeser SC Triathlon

1992

15478

M

Bhatkar Vikrant

1974

14458

M

Biagosch Andreas

2001

15804

W

Bias Claudia

1993

12878

M

Biasibetti Gabriel

GALGOS

1994

16625

M

Bicherl Heinrich

1970

19441

M

Bichler Martin

Team Morandell

1984

14627

W

Bichler Natalie

1995

12465

M

Bidell Werner

Boxen Leipheim

1967

16545

M

Biedinger Uli

1965

18381

W

Bielarz Bianca

LC Euskirchen

1968

19447

M

Bielik Heiko

Team Neher BAU

1992

17590

M

Bielmeier Michael

1985

17365

M

Bienek Michael

1990

13441

M

Bieniek Michael

1960

19058

W

Bienk Jessica

SCB

1981

15656

W

Bieringer Amelie

1994

13188

M

Biermann Denis

James B. Helix-Roveda Team

1973

17999

W

Biermann Uschi

1956

15019

M

Biermeier Robert

1985

13636

W

Bigott Sofie

1983

14995

M

Bikmetov Radmir

1989

13768

M

Biktimirov Ilnur

1983

15979

M

Bilars Gerard

1948

15978

M

Bilars Joachim

1982

18554

M

Bildersheim Matthias

Mario Gomez

1993

15526

W

Bilenler Dilek

1984

13629

W

Bilger Karin

1970

17500

M

Bilinski Markus

1965

18269

M

Biller Ludwig

Kraft Runners Berlin

1991

16901

M

Binacchi Ferdinando

1990

16891

M

Binacchi Stanislao

1992

15351

W

Binder Kerstin

1985

17327

M

Binder Patrick

1992

17615

W

Binh Minh Doan

1965

17812

W

Binoche Jennifer

1977

18733

W

Binsfeld Carine

Outdoorbones

1961

19365

M

Birglechner Gerald

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

14394

M

Birk Samuel

1991

13517

M

Birkner Andreas

1999

15653

M

Birnbaum Michael

1986

12018

W

Birner Romana

1961

19235

M

Bisak Walter

Steyr Buam Pixendorf

1959

17698

M

Bischof Armin

1975

17929

M

Bischoff Jürgen

1960

12653

M

Biser Gerhard

DJK BÖHMZWIESEL

1975

12344

M

Bissioni Andrea

Atletica Endas Cesena

1974

18586

W

Bittel Lena

MHP

1993

18463

W

Bittencourt Fatima

Lora

1962

14929

M

Bittencourt Junior Euvaldo Mascarenhas

1962

16563

M

Bitterer Tobias

1981

12685

M

Bittighofer Thomas

Dschin_and_Tonnic

1966

17261

M

Bittner Armin

1970

17989

M

Bittner Jan

1978

13539

M

Bitto Robert

1967

15900

W

Bjorneby Marianne

1992

18996

W

Bjørneby Signe

Rustad IL

1963

18585

W

Bjørsom Anne

MHI

1959

17363

M

Bladeck Michael

1969

17236

W

Blaes Annelie

1956

12558

M

Blagajcevic Ernesto

Club West Central Adelaide

1969

17223

M

Blank Helmut

1941

14823

W

Bläsing Ulli

1959

17293

W

Blass Rahel

1978

15303

M

Blättler Michael

1968

17091

W

Blauhorn Elke

1968

12260

M

Blauw Jelmar

Amadeus

1962

15606

W

Blazquez Cristina

1971

19267

M

Bleitgen Thomas

SV Fibu

1969

19868

W

Blenk Marlene

Wir laufen 2019

1964

14387

W

Blersch Anja

1979

15099

W

Bley Elfriede

1977

19608

M

Bley Jens

TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon

1975

14005

M

Blinn Thomas

1980

18662

W

Block Janine

Na

1972

13598

M

Blossey Paul

1989

17875

W

Bludau Elisabeth

1987

16508

W

Blumberg Lisa

1987

16507

M

Blumberg Marc

1975

14455

M

Blumeier Joachim

safe-running.de

1955

17131

W

Blumeier Laura

1990

14129

M

Blümel Peter

1964

13434

M

Blumenstein Joachim

1962

13551

W

Blumenthal Julia

1974

15901

M

Bobenstetter Thomas

1990

16991

M

Boc Florin-Adrian

1982

18538

W

Boche Irene

Mädels Crossing

1969

16857

M

Bochkarev Konstantin

1981

16853

M

Bock Jonathan

1993

16852

W

Bock Luna-Mae

1997

17577

M

Böck Sebastian

1991

14544

W

Boczek Ute

1991

15993

W

Bodarwé Mélanie

1978

18254

M

Bode Christian

Kirche laufend dabei!

1977

16718

M

Boden Sebastian

1983

16830

W

Boeck Saskia

1991

12516

W

Boehm Amandine

CAP VC Eckwersheim

1994

13938

M

Boeing Simon

1989

19423

M

Boeing Stefan

Team Magenta

1958

19622

M

Boeke Danny

TSV Ettleben

1984

12719

M

Boelens Martijn

ERIKS 'lets make industry work better'

1982

15239

W

Boesten Mijke

1985

18674

M

Bogdanic Djenan

NGO MARATHON SARAJEVO

1975

13108

M

Bogdanyuk Ivan

I Love Supersport

1982

12633

W

Bogensperger Anita

Die Laufgranaten

1973

13228

W

Boger Katrin

1980

19779

M

Bogner Manuel

VC Hohenfels - Parsberg

1996

16342

W

Bohl Jana

1976

17979

W

Bohlen-Sundermann Silke

1961

16882

M

Bohlin Rainer

1974

13799

W

Böhm Anne-Kathrin

1989

18335

M

Böhm Christian

Laufratz - HöSi

1974

15209

W

Böhmeke Michaela

1978

18002

M

Böhmer Sebastian

1979

13686

M

Bohn Markus

1991

17303

M

Bohnert Lukas

1988

18651

W

Bohse Leoni

Müsli rennt

1987

13751

W

Boiko Olha

1994

14122

M

Bojanowski Adrian

1989

18713

W

Boldrini Alessandra

OLIMPIA CAMP

1960

16082

W

Bommersbach Simone

1965

19451

W

Bonack Claudia

Team Notfall

1967

12350

W

Bondanini Lucia

Atletica Virtus Senago

1965

19113

W

Bonetska Solomiia

Shypshyna

1992

17000

M

Bongert Dirk

1965

12617

M

Böning Kristian

DER ODENWÄLDER

1976

14006

M

Böning Peter

1948

16310

M

Bonko Matus

1991

15177

W

Bonmati Maria

1981

14855

W

Bonn Mathilde

1984

18014

M

Bonn Volker

1968

12951

M

Bonnet Wolfgang

Happy Runners

1964

13689

M

Bonsack Torsten

1980

15262

W

Boock Melanie

1970

15628

M

Booth Steven

1978

12753

M

Bootz Stephan

FC Deutsche Post

1991

16011

M

Boquera Salvador

1991

13594

W

Boreicha Valeria

1988

17550

M

Borho Peter

1988

17660

W

Borisenkova Veronika

1986

15607

M

Boriskin Alexander

I love running

1984

13734

M

Borisov Mikhail

1977

15750

M

Bormann Felix

1979

15583

M

Bornemann Gunnar

1978

17869

M

Börner Daniel

1969

17284

W

Börner Marie

1989

17134

W

Bornhak Miriam

1992

19640

M

Bornhof Arne

TSV Husum

1993

19929

W

Bornhof Susanne

WWW.42,195.de

1964

13242

W

Bornhof Susanne

1964

15254

W

Boroni Sara

1992

13864

M

Bors Balint

1981

13330

W

Börsdamm Maren

1984

13331

W

Börsdamm Ute

1958

17623

M

Borst Martin

1996

12680

W

Borsutzky Lisa

Dresden

1992

18188

M

Bort Lukas

1989

13060

M

Borzov Timofey

I love running

1972

18040

M

Börzsönyi Anton

1970

17007

W

Bosch Claudia

1991

17944

W

Bosch Laura

1994

17453

W

Boschner Amelie- Bronté

1997

14284

M

Bösing Ben

1998

18984

M

Bossert Benedikt

Running Grapes

1984

14179

W

Bosworth Mary Lou

1952

12927

W

Botezatu Adina Marina

Green Marmot

1988

12928

M

Botezatu Lucian

Green Marmot

1985

17761

M

Bothe Eric

1971

17762

W

Bothe Lena

2001

15549

W

Böttcher Katrin

1986

12085

M

Böttcher Stefan

1975

14757

W

Böttger Katharina

1983

17942

M

Bouattour Mohamed Ali

1983

12259

W

Bouillard Marion

Amadeus

1993

15906

W

Bourgeais Laetitia

1979

18393

M

Bourgeais Xavier

Les Bons Pieds

1977

16952

M

Bourgeois Emmanuel

1970

15609

M

Boutroux Alberic

1995

15608

M

Boutroux Frederic

1962

14306

M

Boutroux Pierre-Marie

1993

14454

M

Bouzo Basem

1966

16993

M

Bouzy Christophe

1998

14373

W

Bowden Kate

1989

18533

M

Bowitz Harald Arnt

Lørdagskameratene

1943

14886

M

Boysen Jan

1979

15860

M

Bozaci Deniz

1983

18126

M

Bozdag Fatih

1980

15587

M

Braaker Philipp

1992

16483

M

Brab Marc

1971

18156

M

Brachtl Christian

1971

12106

M

Brady Michael

"_(':')_/"

1964

16914

M

Braeuer Thomas

1983

19592

W

Bragado Loreto

Trisport Getafe

1976

17395

W

Bragge Kaisa

1987

14166

W

Braley Lauren

1989

14694

W

Brambs Sophia

1997

18330

M

Braml Gerold

Laufgruppe Tann

1964

18417

M

Brand Axel

LG Passau

1972

13715

W

Brandao Haga Raquel

1985

16580

M

Brandl Benjamin

1979

12848

W

Brandl Bettina

FTSV Straubing

1966

17089

W

Brandl Stefanie

1993

12999

M

Brändle Benjamin

Hochschule für Polizei Baden-Württemberg

1982

14678

W

Brandlmeier Katrin

1997

13251

W

Brandner Veronika

1998

16061

W

Brands Maren

1991

12151

M

Brandstätter Markus

3 Schweinehunde

1985

12052

M

Brandstätter Wolfgang

www.kalktrophy.com

1983

18086

M

Brandstetter Daniel

1987

13498

M

Brandstötter Hardy

1977

18320

M

Brandt Hans-Joachim

Lauffeuer Buntekuh, Lübeck

1953

17955

M

Brandt Mathias

1974

12576

M

Brandt Michael

colenet Lauftreff

1967

16472

M

Brandt Michael

1961

14229

W

Brandtner Karlien

1980

13390

M

Brantl Thomas

1986

17463

M

Brassat Mathias

1971

15237

W

Bråten Anita

1967

17836

M

Brath Dominik

1999

14103

M

Bratke Sebastian

1991

19262

M

Brattinger Stefan

SV Eggmühl

1987

18032

W

Brauchle Verena

1986

17747

M

Braude-Zolotarev Mikhail

1971

18403

M

Braukhoff Jan Luca

LG Fulda

2002

18402

M

Braukhoff Luis Gabriel

LG Fulda

2002

17323

W

Braun Amanda

1989

16388

W

Braun Anne

1991

13919

W

Braun Jasmin

2001

15060

M

Braun Jürgen

1972

16291

W

Braun Lena

1989

14681

W

Braun Marion

1964

13920

M

Braun Matthias

1971

18399

M

Braun Michael

LG Ameln/Linnich

1969

13849

M

Braun Mirco

1989

17230

M

Braun Steffen

1986

18891

M

Braun Thomas

Roter Tapir

1965

18892

W

Braun Ulrike

Roter Tapir

1971

12642

W

Braun Ulrike

die5Brauns

1974

17563

M

Bräuner Michael

1992

16455

M

Brauns Jörg

1966

19690

M

Brazão Caldeira João Pedro

Tugas on Tour Associação Desportiva

1991

17751

M

Brechlin Markus

1997

12892

M

Breckner Patrick

Gemeinsam Gutes Bewegen PATRICK_BRECKNER

1990

14316

M

Bredulski Dominik

1988

12466

M

Breglec Markus

Bratwurst United

1971

17366

M

Bregler Hans

1957

16981

W

Brehm Barbara

1985

16752

M

Breindl Markus

1969

19191

W

Breining Birgit

Sport Ruscher / TSV Neuried

1964

17388

M

Breitfeld Andreas

1988

13830

M

Breithaupt Sebastian

1989

15450

M

Breitner Peter

1982

17506

M

Brekenfeld Manuel

1987

17152

M

Bremer Thomas

1975

18421

W

Brenner Sabine

LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

1979

12965

W

Brenner Sandra

HaSi Club Traunreut

1984

13852

W

Brett Eliza

1992

12485

W

Brettschneider Beatrice

BSG Deutsche Bank AG

1976

15009

W

Breuer Alexandra

1971

17484

M

Briand Benoit

1981

15924

W

Bridgeman Theresa

1965

19520

W

Bright Wendy

TGCR

1977

17851

M

Brill Vinzenz

1995

17759

M

Brillouet Yann

1981

14448

M

Brinkmann Jens

1980

19261

M

Brinkmann Klaus

SV Bad Laer

1948

14012

M

Brinkmann Simon

1985

17946

M

Bröcher Yannick

1993

16027

W

Brock Andrea

1971

19869

M

Brock Peter

Wir laufen 2019

1972

16377

W

Bröckelmann Anicia

1987

16379

M

Bröckelmann Malte

1984

15301

W

Brohmeyer Franziska

1986

13404

M

Bromme Adrian

1991

15483

W

Brooks Angela

1987

19870

M

Brormann Markus

Wir laufen 2019

1978

17692

M

Brosch Dominik

1999

18707

M

Bröskamp Heinz

ohne

1973

16386

M

Broucek Roland

1974

18599

W

Brozat Sylvia

MittwochsMädelsRunde

1977

15297

W

Brucic Julia

1982

19363

W

Brucker Steffi

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1981

15353

W

Brucklacher Michaela

1993

13796

M

Brücklmeier Markus

1991

18748

M

Brüderl Maximilian

PACE KILLERS | Running Culture

1988

17240

M

Brugger Alexander

1983

13314

M

Brühl Uwe

1964

16236

M

Brülhart Francois-Xavier

1991

13338

M

Brumann Mike

1992

19683

M

Brumberger Quirin

TSV Wolfratshausen

2000

13820

W

Brumm Kerstin

1972

12849

M

Bründl Hans

FTSV Straubing

1962

18070

M

Brunnbauer Stefan

1987

13563

W

Brunner Agnes

1991

12005

M

Brunner Andi

Herzwerk Schön & Lecker

1978

16923

M

Brunner Bernhard

1969

19299

W

Brunner Cornelia

SV STRIGL Lunz

1970

15577

W

Brunner Jennifer

1990

19298

M

Brunner Josef

SV STRIGL Lunz

1965

13731

M

Brunner Markus

1988

18053

M

Brunner Max

1986

13232

M

Brunner Stefan

1977

16877

M

Brunnhuber Werner

1960

13436

M

Bruns Simon

1993

18787

W

Bruzi Agata

Piękni i Bestie

1994

18695

M

Bub Horst

Nutella-Bande

1976

12389

W

Bubnov Julia

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1992

17462

M

Büch Wolfgang

1969

18114

M

Bucher Melk

1986

18044

M

Bucher Stefan Florian

1966

16770

W

Buchholz Andrea

1971

18467

M

Buchholz Niklas

LSC Höchstadt/Aisch

1998

14900

M

Buchholz Simon

1991

16600

M

Buchholz Stefan

1980

14057

M

Buchholz Steffen

1981

14586

M

Büchl Adrian

1997

13840

W

Büchl Stefanie

1988

15486

W

Buchmann Daniela

1984

16767

W

Buchmann Gundi

1980

12493

M

Buchmann Helmut

Buchrenner

1963

17601

M

Buchner Christian

1966

18033

W

Buchner Friederike

1978

12442

W

Buchner Hannah Alice

Blue Girls

1990

14396

M

Buchner Markus

1985

14931

W

Buchner Stephanie

1988

18087

M

Buchschwenter Sepp

1970

17015

W

Buchta Paula

1999

18819

M

Buck Ralf

Projekte / Steuerung (Seitz)

1990

18321

W

Buckreus Elisabeth

LAUFFEUER CHIEMGAU

1992

12960

M

Bucolo Tony

Hardtwald Kenianer

1978

17817

W

Budde Andrea

1974

14232

M

Budich Bernd

1986

14885

W

Budka Julia

1977

16516

M

Bueckers Dominik

1977

12634

W

Buehl Maria

Die Laufgranaten

1965

12426

M

Büge Daniel

Berlacher

1985

15045

M

Buhl Thomas

1972

14428

M

Bühler Gregor

1983

17865

M

Bühling Markus

2002

15355

M

Buhr Philip

1992

16020

M

Bühringer Alexander

1978

15777

W

Bühringer Julia

1995

18102

M

Bühringer Nicolas

2001

12255

W

Bulatova Liliia

Amadeus

1992

16902

W

Bullermann Anna

1990

14055

M

Bullwinkel Jörn

1975

13080

M

Bulushev Ramil

I love running

1980

17250

M

Bulwin Thomas

1965

12307

W

Bumann Helen

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1989

14930

W

Bundschuh Elisabeth

1988

19801

M

Bünning Arnd

vereinslos

1970

12540

M

Burcenco Iurie

Chernivtsi HALF MARATHON

1978

14953

M

Burch Tommy

1970

12501

M

Burda Filip

Burdaci

1990

12502

W

Burdová Leona

Burdaci

1993

14327

M

Buresch Björn

1983

12185

W

Burger Alexandra

Aalener Sportallianz

1979

12507

M

Bürgers Michael

C+P

1977

12125

W

Burghardt Alina

#werunfrankfurt

1995

18300

W

Burgmaier Katrin

Lauf mit Markus

1974

16492

W

Burisch Anna-Maria

1989

18758

M

Burkert Martin

Park Rangers e.V.

1975

19112

W

Burkhard Lisa-Marie

Shaha

1998

14312

M

Burkhardt Robin

1995

12772

W

Burkhart Andrea

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1980

15136

M

Burmester Johannes

1999

15135

M

Burmester Nils

1966

13739

M

Burns Ciaran

1992

14835

M

Burtin Olivier

1988

19351

W

Burton Nina Charlotte

Team Desmond

1987

18258

W

Bury Beata

KKB MOSIR KROSNO

1986

14774

W

Busch Hannah

1989

14161

M

Buschmann Oliver

1973

13445

M

Busker Kees

1969

15318

M

Bußmann Thorsten

1991

15524

W

Busoniu Andra

1987

19701

M

Buss Keijo

TuS Griesheim

1991

13750

W

Bussi Marcella

1964

19179

M

Buttenmüller Martin

Speckfreunde München

1964

19420

W

Butterbrod Anna

Team Limette

1977

19419

M

Butterbrod Olaf

Team Limette

1970

19260

M

Büttner Frank

SV Altensittenbach e. V.

1965

12459

M

Büttner Mike

Böhnlein Sports Bamberg

1981

17196

M

Butz Matthias

1983

19186

M

Butz Sönke

Sport Für Spenden

1969

14964

W

Buxmann Verena

1986

12991

W

Byard Leanne

Hinckley Running Club

1983

13111

M

Bychikhin Roman

I Love Supersport Mytischi

1978

14406

M

Cabaço João

1963

16109

M

Cabras Antonio

1968

18954

W

Cacciatore Janet

RUNanas

1979

18874

M

Cadjenovic Nikola

Road Runners Montenegro

1993

13278

W

Cai Wenli

1981

19954

M

Caldwell Matt

Garmisch

1980

16956

W

Calvo Ana

1960

17313

W

Cameron Ruth

1994

17122

M

Campanella Florian

1989

17045

W

Campbell Elizabeth

1978

16674

M

Camphausen Clemens

1969

19176

M

Camponeschi Alessandro

SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY

1971

13504

W

Campos Carrasco Priscila

1986

19566

M

Campos Dos Santos Joseval

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1970

12976

M

Can Dogan

HEED!OutdoorPower

1992

17558

M

Canavesi Davide

1985

16609

W

Cano María

1979

12221

W

Cantieni Ursina

Bündner Turbo Turtles

1993

16354

M

Capannolo Valerio

1981

17112

M

Capdevila Aleix

1993

15102

M

Capesius Willi

1995

19820

M

Capocci Alessio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1982

14490

M

Capsada Ramon

1954

12711

M

Capucci Alberto

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1996

13482

W

Carai Mona Lisa

1991

14429

M

Cardoni Carlo

1974

12321

M

Cardoso Ramos Jose Antonio

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1978

18943

W

Caroline El Himer

Run in Mommenheim

1981

19825

M

Carotenuto Filippo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1971

12923

M

Carraro Alessandro

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1984

16789

M

Carretero Cesar

1975

19930

W

Carstens Wencke

WWW.42,195.de

1994

12195

M

Carstensen Carsten

ACNF/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1951

18071

W

Carus Svenja

2001

17451

M

Carvajal Ramos Juan Maria

1975

19579

W

Carvalho Maria Fernanda

Tribus Adventure

1980

15193

M

Carvalho Melvin Cyril

1990

19154

M

Casado Unax

Soinu Marrak

1971

12112

W

Casalboni Chiara

#ghesborofioi

1991

17117

M

Cascio Corey

1977

18719

M

Casella Stefano

Olimpiaeur

1963

12355

W

Casiraghi Daria

Atletica Virtus Senago

1969

12343

M

Casoni Andrea

Atletica Castelnovo Monti

1969

12861

M

Caspari Carsten

FunRunner VFL Gladbeck

1968

16191

M

Caspary Ralf

1974

18806

M

Castellani Zeffirino

Polisportiva Giudicarie Esteriori

1949

14522

M

Castellanos Edgar

1974

13621

M

Catalano Nicola

1984

16050

W

Catchpole Kathleen

1988

12867

M

Catillo Antonello

G.S. Montestella

1966

18801

M

Catozza Massimo

PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO

1961

19556

M

Cats Eric

Trecho

1961

17172

M

Catuta Alexandre

1988

19573

M

Cau Gianmatteo

Triathlon SC Riederau

1981

12594

M

Causero Araldo

CUS Udine

1955

17640

M

Cavalera Gianluca

1995

17076

W

Cavallari Barbara

1976

16691

W

Ceccato Teresa

1979

16155

M

Celano Francesco

1975

12289

M

Cermak Peter

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1982

12477

M

Cerovic Ivan

Bro Sis Runners Indonesia

1980

14258

M

Cerovic Marko

1983

14507

M

Cerqueira Antonio

1969

14508

W

Cerqueira Erika

1969

17987

W

Ceyran Yasemin

1989

12801

W

Chabod Marie-Noëlle

Footing Club Lausanne

1961

19590

W

Chacon Victoria

Trisport Getafe

1991

12521

M

Chacur Lucas

Cavalos em Munique

1986

12810

M

Chaintreuil Jean-Luc

Forrest Compagnie

1961

19871

M

Challier Samuel

Wir laufen 2019

1984

14427

M

Chamberlain Christopher

1981

17037

W

Chan Mei Po Mabel

1977

15502

M

Chapron Simon

1993

19586

W

Charabot Laura

Triskel

1991

12565

M

Charngklom Patapat

Cmu Vb Run

1982

12473

M

Chau Calvin

Breaking3

1998

17649

M

Chavan Animesh

1988

17572

M

Chawda Sachin

1975

16559

M

Chemerys Artem

1988

14932

M

Chen Yawei

1959

13780

W

Cheney Lauren

1993

13148

W

Chepurnaia Nadezhda

Ilovesupersport

1991

13596

W

Cherepanov Elisabeth

1993

13076

M

Chernikov Vladimir

I love running

1992

17065

M

Chernozipunnikov Pavel

1974

16019

W

Chiari-Töpker Susanne

1976

15849

M

Chiavone Giuliano

1977

17063

W

Chisholm Elizabeth

1974

18862

M

Chlopczik Andreas

RheinJet

1987

16845

M

Chmel Simon

1994

17071

M

Chmelar Nicolas

1983

17659

M

Choi Michael

1975

15242

M

Choquet Vincent

1990

17957

M

Christ Alexander

1984

19164

M

Christ Jannik

South Striders

1993

12568

M

Christa Michael

Coffee 'nd Run

1994

16466

W

Christian Sarah

1990

17265

W

Christiansen Janine

1982

12135

W

Christmann-Janzer Janika

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1989

14766

W

Christof Teresa

1988

14321

W

Chuang Emily

1971

17171

M

Chupris Dmitry

Chupris Team

1989

18181

M

Chupris Ivan

Chupris Team

1979

13400

W

Chuprun Tamara

1994

14824

M

Cichon Bartek

1980

16346

M

Cieri Davide

1989

14381

W

Cihal Melanie

1995

16692

M

Cimenti Stefano

1980

16002

W

Cınar Zozan

1983

18826

W

Cipolla Valentina

purosangue

1985

19567

M

Cirino Dos Santos Reinaldo

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1973

12319

W

Clarenne Martine

Asdif dalkia

1964

14912

M

Clark Fraser

1986

19404

W

Clark Janet

Team Ingenium

1967

16722

M

Clark Robert

1978

14701

W

Claustres Bettina

1975

14702

M

Claustres Cyril

1966

12802

W

Clavel Isabelle

Footing Club Lausanne

1958

17678

M

Clemente Fernando

1974

14820

W

Clemmer Sophia

1977

12814

M

Clerc Patrick

Forrest Compagnie

1962

13963

M

Cobbe John

1957

15509

M

Coen Moritz

1990

14600

W

Coetzee Cara

1997

18287

M

Cohen Clemens

Lasix Amsterdam

1969

16750

M

Cokelaer Xavier

1982

12937

W

Colautti Alessandra

GS MONTESTELLA MILANO

1962

15983

M

Colic Dario

2000

17896

W

Colineau Virginie

1974

12359

M

Collazio Giovanni

Atletica Virtus Senago

1968

14516

M

Colle Sebastien

1973

14097

M

Collins Sean

1970

16395

M

Coloma Jose Ignacio

1997

19584

W

Colovic Selena

Trio Fantastico

1993

14019

M

Coluzzi Davide

1973

17454

M

Comor Erich

1969

13552

M

Conrad Günter

1944

15998

W

Conrad Marlene

1980

12817

W

Conrad Martina

Forstenrieder SC / SWM

1983

17894

M

Consolini Manuele

1970

17860

M

Conte Giuseppe

1982

12443

W

Conte Galey Beatriz

BLUE LINE REUS

1968

18718

W

Conti Fabiana

Olimpiaeur

1985

17980

W

Conze Chiara

2000

14325

M

Corcoran Gareth

1985

16707

M

Corcoran Stephen

1975

16585

M

Cornejo Antonio

1983

12454

M

Cornelissen Tim

Bodyfeeling Fitness RacingTeam

1985

18921

M

Coronel Diego

Rulo Rules Tri Club

1988

12527

W

Correa Carrasco Luciana

CELONIS INTERNATIONAL GIRLS

1981

-

M

Correia Bernardo

Huawei MRC

1977

12042

W

Costa Alessandra

Ademir Paulino AP

1985

14469

W

Costa Beatriz

1995

13590

W

Costa Nuria

1969

18666

M

Costa Paulo

NavVis Run

1972

12041

M

Costa Roberto

Ademir Paulino AP

1977

12009

W

Costa Dias Silva Celina

JPC

1967

12712

M

Costa Junior Valdir

Equipe Marcelo Batista

1980

14565

M

Costisella Daniel

1992

14571

M

Costisella Simon

2002

14875

M

Coumou Dingeman

1950

17788

M

Cox Olaf

1966

16808

M

Coyne Ryan

1974

15736

M

Cramer Max

1989

15438

M

Cremer Adrian

1975

18276

M

Cretu Dumitru

La Ciocana Se Bea Gin Cu Cana

1977

15481

M

Crisci Giuseppe

1981

14152

M

Cristiuc Mihail

1989

15144

W

Critchlow Amy

1990

18821

W

Crnjanski Vesna

PSK BALKAN

1967

17192

M

Croué Manu

1970

18934

W

Crovella Marilyne

Run in Mommenheim

1971

18512

W

Crutchley Jess

lululemon munich

1984

16663

M

Cruz Fernando

1985

19783

M

Cummins Chris

Vegan Runners

1966

16044

M

Cunliffe Matt

1988

12813

M

Cursio Mario

Forrest Compagnie

1968

19256

M

Cvetkovic Benjamin

Suffering PSI-runners

1982

13813

M

Czabon Marcus

1967

15118

M

Czediwoda Fabian

1989

17773

M

Czekay Christian

1981

15181

M

Czeko Elmar

1980

18999

M

Czenki Andrew

SALOMON - TIME TO PLAY

1983

15003

W

Czernecki Barbara

1985

17338

M

D'angelo Alessandro

1982

16888

M

D'heur Michael

Jah Karl

1970

12876

M

D'ippolito Vincenzo

G.s.runners Cagliari

1962

14771

W

Da Costa Leite Jeanette

1986

19249

W

Da Silva Ventura Maria

Sub4 Brazil

1966

15292

M

Dabek Pawel

1970

16230

M

Dachwald Oliver

1986

19215

M

Daffner-Bührle Stephan

SpVgg Auerbach-Streitheim

1967

13295

M

Dahmen Philipp

1983

17415

W

Dahmen Victoria

1998

15038

M

Daily Thomas

1970

14711

M

Dakoutros Evangelos

1958

17597

M

Dalfovo Arthur

1975

15957

M

Daly Dominic

1976

12751

M

Damaschek Rafal

FC Deutsche Post

1985

13004

M

Damberger Matthias

Hooters Running Club

1987

19934

W

Dangelmaier Daniela

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1980

19931

M

Dangelmaier Markus

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1977

19933

M

Dangelmaier Michael

www.team-dangelmaier.de

1984

13646

M

Danilenko Konstantin

1980

17748

M

Danilescu Adrian

1979

16524

M

Danilovich Dzianis

1982

13202

M

Danneberg Erik

K & E Team

1975

13201

W

Danneberg Karina

K & E Team

1977

13609

M

Dannehl Timo

1993

16945

M

Danner Felix

1988

12690

M

Danner Ramon

EAT MY DUST!

1973

17274

W

Dannerbauer Daniela

1995

15926

M

Dannerbauer Jürgen

1994

18302

W

Dannheimer Martina

Lauf Team Haspa Marathon Hamburg

1978

14601

M

Danninger Günter

1976

12799

M

Dantmann Rainer

Flip Hairstyling

1975

16223

W

Danyluk Marissa

1993

19136

W

Danzer Claudia

Smartrunning

1985

13955

W

Dargaud Domynique

1964

18623

M

Darling William

MRRC München

1981

18886

M

Darmis Nikos

Rockrunners

1968

15275

M

Därr Alexander

1989

18172

W

Darwish Leila

1997

17768

W

Daschner Patricia

1992

18866

W

Dasgupta Kathakoli

Ribby Hall Tri Club

1978

13841

M

Daskalov Vladimir

1989

14919

M

Datscheg Martin

1977

14920

M

Datscheg Thomas

1974

19823

M

Dattilo Enzo

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1945

19545

W

Datz Janina

TOMTEC Renner

1994

19729

M

Däubel Ralf

TV Markgröningen

1958

15018

W

Daude Isabel

2002

12750

M

Dauenhauer Frank

FC Deutsche Post

1967

19719

M

Dauer Tobias

TV Helmsheim

1986

14295

W

Davids Lotte

1989

13789

M

Davidson Rocky

1984

13546

M

Davidsson Steingrimur

1959

12694

W

Davies Elaine

Edinburgh Athletic Club

1971

15054

W

Davies Hollie

1994

13908

M

Davies John

1984

17926

M

Davis Jerry

1961

19064

M

Daxauer Michael

Schiedsrichter Tirol

1964

15530

M

Daykin Matthew

1972

18069

W

De Andrés Sanchis Carme Amalia

1979

12311

M

De Angelis Valter

ASD ATL ENERGIA ROMA

1966

16543

M

De Biasio Davide

1996

18923

M

De Boer Sytse

Run and Fun

1960

12925

W

De Domingo Marina

Grasshopper

1985

14459

M

De Goede Remy

1998

12373

W

De Grouw Barbara

AV de Sprinter

1999

18462

M

De Grouw Koop

Loopgroep Astrea

1955

16960

W

De Jong Angelique

1964

15124

M

De Lange Lennart

1987

12771

M

De Lunardi Paolo

FC Puchheim Marathongruppe

1968

18581

M

De Oude Marco

Mf Nn Bru

1971

14048

M

De Pascale Matteo

1993

18997

M

De Pieri Andrea

RYD TREVISO

1982

13572

M

De Ruiter Sjaak

1953

16166

M

De Vita Luigi

1973

13198

W

De Vos Ilse

JT PEULIS

1973

16363

W

De Vries Hannah

1992

15159

M

De Zavala Diaz Carlos

1987

15956

M

Dean Matthew

1993

16972

M

Debor Felix

1988

18904

W

Dechant Andrea

Rslc Holzkirchen

1984

18469

M

Deck Michael

LSG Karlsruhe

1956

19462

W

Decker Josefine

Team Oberpollinger

1979

15965

M

Deckers Marc

1988

15966

M

Deckers Marius

1994

15611

W

Deckert Rosanna

2000

15737

W

Decsi Emese

1990

15004

M

Dedominici Daniele

1990

15634

W

Dedora Jessica

1993

17663

M

Deeger Marco

1972

17351

W

Dees Stephanie

1987

14944

M

Defalco Leonardo

1978

19542

M

Degel Markus

TOMTEC Renner

1992

19872

M

Degendorfer Ralf

Wir laufen 2019

1984

19610

W

Deger Madeleine

TSV 1888 Stockheim e.V.

1981

13442

W

Dehn Katharina

1982

12363

M

Deichsel Florian

ATS Kulmbach

1983

14360

W

Deinzer Monika

1998

17702

W

Deischl Jessica

1989

16008

M

Deischl Maximilian

1994

14686

M

Deist Henning Arne

1991

19769

W

Deisz Sara Camilla

Varegg Fleridrett

1977

15952

M

Dejaco Hannes

1974

12425

M

Dejanovic Milan

Berlacher

1976

17325

M

Del Giglio Carlo

1974

18620

M

Del Moral Francesc

MRRC München

1985

18714

M

Del Signore Mario

Olimpia EUR

1959

19077

M

Delle Donne Claudio

Schwimmclub St. Gallen

1969

15219

M

Dellert Stefan

1991

13207

M

Delmotte Pierre

Kebab League

1995

18939

W

Déloge Justine

Run in Mommenheim

1995

19829

M

Demarco Michele

virtus senago

1980

12263

M

Dematteo Benjamin

Amadeus

1986

13174

M

Demmel Herbert

Isarrunners

1959

14106

M

Demmelmair Stefan

1968

18952

M

Demmelmeir Stefan

Run4Rum

1974

15704

W

Den Boer Judith

1987

15312

W

Dengg Heidi

1972

15310

M

Dengg Roland

1971

15660

M

Dengler David

1992

16261

M

Dengler Michi

1982

12537

W

Denisenko Elena

Champion Running Club

1981

12096

M

Denisenko Sergei

1995

13092

M

Denisov Kirill

I Love Supersport

1981

15319

W

Denk Leah

1994

18827

M

Denni Riccardo

Purosangue Athletics Club

1963

13287

M

Denninger Maximilian

1979

13250

W

Dentzer Marie-Anne

1984

16264

M

Deobold Andrei

1985

17184

M

Depta Krzysztof

1986

12476

M

Dermott Neil

Brighton and Hove AC

1959

18348

W

Dern Uschi

Laufteam Pirmasens

1961

17441

M

Derrer Fabian

1990

12804

M

Deschamps Dominique

Forrest Compagnie

1963

19352

W

Desmond Anna Margareta

Team Desmond

1994

19354

M

Desmond Michael Matthew

Team Desmond

1991

13827

M

Dessl Michael

1965

17421

M

Desweemer Pascal

1996

18129

W

Detert Elke

1962

14814

M

Detert Janis

1988

17831

W

Dettelbacher Sandra

1988

17504

M

Detter Uwe

1964

19020

M

Dettling Thomas

Sauerstoffzelt

1975

17905

W

Dettloff Luisa

1992

18301

W

Deuber Sigrid

Lauf mit Markus

1967

16659

M

Deufel Michael

1974

18423

M

Deuringer Thomas

LG Sempt

1982

19034

M

Deutschen Florian

SC Bayerische Landesbank

1988

13954

M

Deutscher Julian

1991

18958

W

Deveci Nesrin

Rundamental

1974

19561

M

Deviscour Rolf

Tri-Team Eifelgold

1969

13196

M

Dhillon Inderjit Singh

Jointsnmotion, Mumbai

1971

12178

M

Di Mattia Lorenzo

A.s.d. Podistica Dell'adriatico

1971

18497

M

Di Sanza Serafino

Lucani Free Runners

1961

17211

M

Dialer Clemens

1989

12171

M

Dibenedetto Fabrizio

A.S.CANTURINA POL.S.MARCO

1966

13293

M

Dibra Marek

2000

17190

M

Dichter Alexander

1990

19162

W

Dick Erika

Sonntagsläufer

1941

16761

M

Dick Luis

1992

19919

W

Diefenbach Jeanette

Wormser Weintrinker

1967

12031

M

Diehl Hagen

SV Mehlbach

1991

17058

W

Diekmann Leonie

1998

14515

W

Dienstbier Cordelia

1990

15763

W

Diepolder Elisabeth

1991

15762

M

Diepolder Johannes

1989

14030

M

Dierks Alexander

1990

14965

W

Dierks Raphaela

1992

12528

W

Diers Anna

CELONIS INTERNATIONAL GIRLS

1993

19678

M

Diers Tobias

TSV Varrel

1986

16477

W

Diesing Grit

1991

14813

W

Diethelm Jlonka

1986

16614

W

Dietl Nicole

1976

16535

W

Dietrich Amber

1974

12120

W

Dietz Katrin

#teamwichtigtuer

1983

16392

W

Dietzinger Eva

1990

18626

M

Digel Patrick

MRRC München

1988

12150

M

Dillinger Stefan

3 Schweinehunde

1985

17699

M

Dillman Daryl

1990

17349

M

Dillmann Dirk

1987

15971

M

Dilschneider Geoffroy

1980

15581

W

Dimpker Hannah

1992

12472

W

Dimroth Alicia

Breaking3

1998

14502

M

Dinarga Dino

1981

19438

M

Dindl Rudolf

Team Morandell

1970

13657

W

Dinger Maren

1991

18654

W

Dinu-Fröhlich Andrea

Müsli rennt e.V.

1993

12088

M

Dirmeier Tobias

1991

16080

M

Dirnberger Dominik

1981

19834

M

Dirr Andreas

VON POLL Immobilien Reutte

1989

13671

W

Dirr Caroline

1992

14865

M

Distler Felix

1998

14623

M

Distler Moritz

2000

15590

M

Distler Peter

1965

18810

M

Ditterich Claus

Powerbärs Rednitzhembach

1960

14687

W

Dittmann Monika

1982

14123

W

Dittmer Greta Marieke

1996

19348

W

Ditton Carolyn

Team Cringers

1956

19347

W

Ditton Susanna

Team Cringers

1991

15092

M

Dittrich Axel

1966

19557

M

Divina Luca

TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM

1984

15480

W

Djatschenko Jana

1975

13611

W

Dmytrenko Sofiia

1990

15175

M

Dobiasch Peter

1953

14420

W

Doblinger Anja

1992

14421

M

Doblinger Hermann

1960

16773

W

Dobon Westphal Irene

1980

18605

W

Dobreva Vania

moenchsrudel

1987

17614

W

Dobringer Eva

1990

17206

W

Dobroiu Madalina

1989

12122

M

Docherty Daniel

#theis

1985

16992

M

Dogaru Vasil

1981

16921

W

Dohmen Maike

1994

16486

M

Dohrn Florian

1979

17901

W

Dolan-Cummins Jacqueline

1982

16546

M

Dolinskyi Ihor

1988

19744

W

Dölker Zoë

TV Zeil

1999

14908

W

Doll Sarah

1990

18246

W

Dollas Lotte

KF Runners

1969

19439

M

Dollinger Michael

Team Morandell

1984

17508

M

Dollsack Moritz

1994

15437

M

Dolny Oliver

1984

17965

W

Domagala Kamila

1991

16332

W

Domani Marie-Lisa

1990

12831

W

Domaschke Marit

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1977

15247

M

Dombrowski Frank

1970

15217

M

Domke Michael

1984

17571

M

Doms Maximilian

1982

15345

W

Donadio Marilena

1974

12014

W

Donaty Edith

1956

12346

M

Donda Morando Giulio

Atletica Riviera del Brenta

1972

13772

M

Dong Xu

1990

19521

M

Donnelly Chris

Thames Hare And Houndds

1956

12741

M

Donner Andreas

FC Deutsche Post

1963

16795

W

Döpke Nora

1985

16801

M

Doppelhammer Maximilian

1987

19837

W

Dorendorf Kristina

WB-ler

1986

18712

M

Dorfi Micha

ÖLFEX

1959

13759

W

Dörfler Anja

1994

14028

M

Dörfler Martin

1984

19395

M

Dörfler Simon

Team Hausverwaltung Margit Dörfler

1993

16123

W

Dörfler Tatjana

1975

17398

M

Dörflinger Markus

1990

17034

M

Dorfmann Jonas

1997

19643

M

Dorfmüller Franz

TSV Jahn Freising 1861 e.V.

1964

19816

M

Dormann Frank

VfL Wehbach

1963

12264

M

Dorn Oliver

Ampertal Runners

1960

15120

M

Dörner Dominique

1990

12081

M

Dornstauder Eugen

South Striders

1989

18498

M

Doronzo Vincenzo

Lucani Free Runners

1964

19615

W

Dorr Annalena

TSV 1906 Freystadt e.V.

1998

17895

M

Dörr Matthias

1976

16105

M

Dörrie Jan Wilken

1990

14199

M

Dos Santos Andre

1985

19242

M

Dos Santos Mauro

Sub4 - Brazil

1964

19559

M

Dos Santos Sergio

TRI Team FFB

1979

19250

M

Dos Santos Dias Lauri

Sub4 Brazil

1946

15369

W

Dosch Nadine

1997

19117

W

Doser Sylvia

Simon-Kucher

1990

15812

M

Doth Marco

1978

13816

M

Dötsch Peter

1981

12803

M

Doumenc Philippe

Footing Club Lausanne

1963

14712

M

Downton Alistair

1966

17643

W

Doyle Samantha

1980

12683

M

Dr Kessler Winfried

Druidenteam

1965

18060

W

Dr. Eszlari-Kucsa Katalin

1980

13203

M

Dr. Geserich Stephan

Karlsruher Plattfüsse

1963

13429

M

Dr. Karcher Martin

1954

17237

M

Dr. Koch Alexander

1972

16326

M

Dr. Kurz Rainer

1956

13333

M

Dr. Kusche Silvio

1975

12676

M

Dr. Lahne Hans-Christian

DPMA

1983

17290

M

Dr. Molnar Istvan

1990

19814

M

Dr. Nieser Klaus

VfL Pfullingen

1955

18873

W

Dr. Von Ciriacy-Wantrup Katharina

RLCP Rubach & Partner

1979

16544

W

Dragani Monica

1962

16446

W

Draper Clair

1979

16333

M

Dratwa Christoph

1961

17816

M

Drazic Marko

1985

15192

W

Drechsel Laura

1993

18137

M

Dregon Tamas

1979

15165

M

Dreher Claus

1970

15166

M

Dreher Frederic

1995

19247

W

Dreher Gladys

Sub4 Brazil

1962

17381

M

Drescher Jens

1972

17287

M

Dressel Stefan

1971

12471

M

Dressel Thomas

Bratwurst United

1966

13003

W

Drewes Magdalena

HolleDauerLäufer

1976

12645

M

Drewniok Frank

Dienstagsläufer

1958

13951

W

Drewnitzki Karin

1973

17733

W

Drexel Michelle

1992

17631

M

Drexel Thomas

1969

12981

M

Drexler Sascha

Henry's Crew

1987

18264

M

Dreyer Jürgen

1964

19134

W

Dreyer Sabrina

Smart Running

1985

15002

M

Driouech Ali

1987

18224

M

Drmić Dominik

1999

12952

M

Drollmann Michael

Happy Runners

1962

16811

M

Droßel Sebastian

1980

16224

W

Drösler Theresa

2002

12109

M

Drudi Alessandro

#ghesborofioi

1990

15069

W

Drumcheva Yoanna

1995

12787

M

Drüner Christoph

Fighting Fathers

1969

12727

W

Druskeit Alexandra

Evlex

1984

14904

W

Druzina Inna

1991

12879

M

Duarte Sandro

GALGOS

1974

13364

M

Dubiel Matthias

1974

14714

W

Dubinskaia Margarita

1990

19322

M

Dubratz Markus

Tambourcorps Ottfingen

1978

13489

M

Dubray Bjoern

1980

12684

W

Duchscherer Lisa

Dschin_and_Tonnic

1985

17636

W

Dueñas Monica

1978

16607

W

Dueñas Monica G

1978

14591

W

Duenzl Botero Pia

1980

19836

M

Duffy Robin

VPHTHAC

1985

12580

W

Dufner Carolin

Condé Nast Germany

1991

12561

M

Duicu Adrian

Clubul Sportiv Comunitar Sibiu

1989

16694

M

Duisenberg Tom

1999

12143

W

Dujmovic Dagmar

1.FC Kaiserslautern

1965

12449

M

Dullinger Dieter

BMW Laufsport

1969

15829

M

Dumbrava Daniel

1983

12968

W

Duncan Ilona

Hatch Warren Runners

1974

12615

M

Dupljanin Bojan

Denis and Team

1985

13707

M

Dür Christoph

1974

17689

M

Durante Michele

1985

16778

M

Durdel Moritz

1993

16556

M

Duregger Mathias

1980

18995

W

Dürrhammer Alexandra

runrunrun

1990

16324

W

Dury Bo

1990

17971

M

Duschl Mischa

1991

17834

M

Duschner Markus

1982

16000

M

Dussac César

1978

14414

M

Dussmann Allan

1980

17156

M

Dutta Avigyan

1985

19945

M

Duttler Andreas

Zeller Wehr

1965

18916

M

Duverne Guillaume

Rueil AC

1979

12208

W

Duvivier Ortenblad Adriana

Ademir Paulino AP

1972

17892

W

Duwe Carina

1994

19742

W

Düwel Julia

TV Wetzlar

2000

16939

M

Düysen Lars Bendix

1976

15184

M

Dwelk Oliver

1967

16745

M

Dwinger Felix

1988

16744

W

Dwinger Isabel

1990

12280

W

Dworzak Dunja

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1970

13154

W

Dyachenko Elena

ILS

1975

19094

M

Dyke Adrian

Serpentine RC

1963

19648

M

Dzedzeck Dirk

TSV Marktzeuln

1977

18598

W

Dziewior Kristin

MittwochsMädelsRunde

1977

17964

M

Dzono Drazen

1973

17770

M

Dzono Marko

1974

19119

W

Eberhard Bärbel

Simon-Kucher

1967

17051

M

Eberl Johannes

1979

15940

M

Eberle Andreas

1987

17235

M

Eberle Bernd

1976

18220

M

Ebert Karsten

1978

13726

M

Ebisch Stephan

1990

14666

W

Ebner Anja

1998

14280

W

Ebner Kerstin

1980

14291

W

Ebner Ursula

1970

14918

M

Ebnet Daniel

1991

15086

M

Ebnöther Fabien

1983

12335

W

Eccher Roberta

ATHLETIC CLUB 96

1967

16021

M

Eck Simon

1989

12283

W

Eckart Annekathrin

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1984

18940

W

Eckart Carine

Run in Mommenheim

1985

15225

W

Eckel Annerose

1953

15224

M

Eckel Rolf

1953

15223

M

Eckel Sebastian

1978

13862

W

Ecker Samantha

1992

17610

M

Ecker Walter

1962

15850

M

Eckert Justus

1986

16294

W

Eckmüller Barbara

1987

18483

W

Edelmann Maria

LT-SG Rothenberg

1988

16664

M

Edem Andrew

1984

17826

W

Edenharter Sofie

1995

18072

W

Edenhofer Josepha

1998

19212

M

Eder Philipp

Sportpark Au

1995

15176

M

Eder Timo

1989

16657

M

Effhauser Harald

1962

13245

M

Efimov Alexander

1986

16440

W

Efimova Irina

1985

16727

M

Eger Ralf

1978

18337

M

Egger Elias

Laufsportsaukel b_faster

2000

13533

W

Eggerl Carina

1987

18822

M

Eggersberger Michael

Ptsv Rosenheim

1954

15886

W

Eggert Laura

1990

15896

M

Eggmayer Christian

1992

16270

M

Egielman Daniel

1994

18606

W

Egli Isabelle

moenchsrudel

1989

14938

M

Egorov Konstantin

1989

17938

W

Egorova Maria

1991

14445

M

Ehm Christian

1969

18027

W

Ehm Viktoria

1998

17695

M

Ehmann Gerhard

1967

14390

W

Ehrecke Helga

1968

18611

W

Ehrenschwender Caro

Momstars / Läufer gegen Krebs

1984

19741

M

Ehrenschwender Klaus

TV Sulzbach-Rosenberg Lauftreff

1964

12597

M

Ehrenschwender Tom

Dadstars

1982

17726

M

Ehrhardt Andreas

1966

15431

W

Ehrhart Klara

1993

19338

W

Ehrke Anke

Team Anneecke

1967

18481

M

Ehrlich Frank

LT Nauen-Falkensee

1970

19789

M

Eiberger Andreas

Ventlog Logistics

1972

18490

M

Eichinger Iljuscha

Maloucrew

1984

18430

W

Eichinger Katharina

LG Tann

1993

15229

W

Eichinger Sandra

1979

15859

W

Eichinger-Stellner Felizitas

1982

19128

M

Eichler Frank

Ski- und Freizeit Verein Buchdorf

1968

18368

M

Eichler Hans

Lauftreff Schwandorf

1960

13644

W

Eichler Kristin

1982

15643

W

Eichner Daniela

1993

15482

W

Eichner Katharina

1993

14051

W

Eickhoff Alexandra

1977

15918

W

Eidenschink Barbara

1976

18672

W

Eifer Anna

NFs mit DB

1991

16004

W

Eiffener Elodie

1995

15561

W

Eilermann Ina

1989

18485

M

Einsiedler Jörg

LTE Laufteam Effringen

1973

16243

W

Einwang Sabrina

1987

15591

W

Eisele Claudia

1973

19572

W

Eisenbach Lara

Triathlon Karlsfeld

1989

12489

M

Eisenberger Thomas

BSV Berg im GAU

1981

16414

W

Eisenblätter Daniela

1975

12331

M

Eisendle Alfred

ASV Ratschings

1960

18376

M

Eisendle Hannes

Laufverein ASV Freienfeld

1984

17795

W

Eisenkolb Peggy

1980

13439

W

Eisenkopf Gitta

1974

14728

W

Eisenreich Doris

1990

19366

M

Eismann Rudolf

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1963

19909

W

Eitel Katharina

Wir laufen 2019

1994

18682

W

Eiter-Riedl Melanie

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1986

14861

W

Eith Simone

1965

18153

W

Eizvertina Kristine

1984

19446

M

Ekler Markus

Team Muskelkater Feldkirchen

1983

14144

W

Elbadry Salma

1985

13168

M

Elbert Erik

Isar Run

1985

14626

M

Elden Erkan

1975

13581

W

Eldering Hilde

1972

16856

W

Elena Zatsepina

1989

15357

M

Elger Florentin

1966

19070

M

Eliasson Sven

Schnuff

1986

19604

W

Ellbrunner Ute

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1963

17004

M

Ellerby Marc

1975

17893

M

Ellerich Michael

1969

17098

M

Ellger Leon

1998

12661

W

Ellinger Vera

DJK Pörndorf

1985

15891

W

Eloit Marion

1986

19759

M

Elslander Cyril

USVA

1981

15830

W

Elsner Julia

1996

15029

M

Elze Andreas

1967

14583

M

Elze Eric

1995

17396

M

Emara Mustafa

1992

14751

W

Emery Amanda

1969

12262

W

Emile Marianne

Amadeus

1986

17739

W

Emmerling Julia

1987

14457

M

Ender Stefan

1989

19445

M

Enderle Klaus

Team München e.V.

1960

13169

M

Endres Marcel

Isarena Mittenwald

1989

19764

W

Enes Wenche G

Varegg

1968

19471

M

Enge Fabio

Team Riesling

1994

15197

M

Engel Christoph

1979

14624

M

Engelhard Felix

2001

14812

W

Engelhoven Fabienne

1981

15492

W

Engelsberger Veronika

1995

13328

M

Engelskirchen Lukas

1992

15569

W

Englbrecht Birgit

1985

19141

M

Engler Philippe

SOCOMEC

1973

14902

W

Englert Anna

1994

13834

M

Engvall Jörgen

1974

17566

W

Enrique Afonso Tandria

1972

14040

M

Enßlin Vincent

1987

16918

M

Enström Teemu

1998

18389

M

Eppich Hannes

LCA Hochschwab

1979

19294

M

Eppink Frank

SV Solidarität Ismaning

1970

15821

M

Erapaneedi Raghu

1986

17694

M

Erban Andreas

1973

13534

M

Erdei Zsolt

1982

19044

M

Erdt Alexander

Nordtriathleten Oberhausen

1978

13125

M

Erfkamp Mark

ICH AG

1973

17026

M

Ericsson Johan

1979

19773

W

Eriksen Trude Fondenes

Varegg Fleridrett

1971

12238

M

Erke Jascha Philipp

Aigner Immobilien

1990

18863

W

Erler Melanie

RheinJet

1992

16180

W

Ermakova Alina

1986

14392

W

Erman Mojca

1978

14395

M

Erman Tilen

1989

13116

W

Ermilova Daria

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1989

16195

W

Ernst Alina

1985

19713

M

Ernst Detlef

TV Bexbach

1958

14409

W

Ernst Helen

1985

12756

M

Ernst Hubert

FC Donald Lauf und TRI Team

1955

14633

M

Ernst Johannes

1988

19873

M

Ernst Manfred

Wir laufen 2019

1972

12612

M

Ernst Michael

Dell EMC Education Services

1967

14480

M

Ernst Olaf

1965

17277

W

Ertl Christine

1964

13597

W

Esch Marie-Josee

1963

14314

M

Esch Mika

2002

14245

M

Esch Stefan

1985

15021

W

Esche Katharina

1985

12234

W

Eschenbacher Dr. Iris

Aeroclub Coburg

1968

18779

M

Eschl Christian

Peppex Sports Team, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1972

17440

M

Eschlwech Philipp

1990

16537

M

Eschmann Enrico

1993

17712

M

Eser Martin

1990

18447

M

Eskelinen Lasse

LK Gränslöst

1948

18530

M

Eskimo Kamara

LV Deggendorf

1997

14052

W

Eßmann Annika

1994

19464

M

Espenhahn Benedikt

Team Oberpollinger

1997

15501

M

Espertshuber Rudolf

1970

18717

M

Esposito Carlo

Olimpiaeur

1964

13058

M

Estin Roman

I love running

1984

13276

M

Estrugo Eckstein Klaus

1969

14359

M

Estupinan Mendez Diego

1988

15399

M

Ettenhuber Andreas

1981

19618

M

Etzersdorfer Emanuel

TSV Birkach

1994

18440

M

Everding Philipp

Liesel & Peter

1984

17679

W

Evstifeeva Anastasia

1995

17680

W

Evstifeeva Anna

1996

13262

M

Ewald Herbert

1949

19413

W

Ewen Anja

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1969

12080

M

Ewen Holger

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1968

12570

W

Exner Christina

Cognizant

1989

19549

M

Exter Bernhard

Torpedo Poing

1940

15980

M

Faber Andreas

1988

14526

W

Faber Nathalie

1977

15228

W

Fabian Karina

1969

12388

M

Fabio Marco

Bank Vontobel AG

1988

18543

W

Fabri Claudia

Mainperlen

1964

13140

W

Fabritckaia Mariia

Iloverunningspb

1986

13209

M

Fadel Jad

keine

1995

12905

M

Fahlbusch Dirk

Go Opa Go

1963

12904

M

Fahlbusch Tim

Go Opa Go

1988

17334

M

Fahrenschon Manuel

1980

12864

M

Falckenthal Michael

FÜR SPARTA

1969

13466

M

Falk Max

1993

19304

M

Falkenhahn Horst

SV Uffing

1957

16532

M

Falter Robert

1965

19418

M

Falter Stefan

Team Lifestyle Weiden

1967

15456

W

Faltermeier Julia

1993

19950

W

Fan Yunyi

Zuicool

1993

12587

M

Fandler Julian

Continental Einkauf Elektronik

1993

18971

W

Fang Yufen

Running Bang

1968

19008

W

Fantini Sabrina

Sangiorgese Running

1976

18570

M

Farah Serednicki Alex

Menuci Team

1972

12258

M

Farahani Amir

Amadeus

1980

17271

M

Faria André

1978

19845

M

Faria David

We run the world

1984

19243

M

Farias Henrique

Sub4 Brazil

1983

15674

M

Farina Camara Vinicius

1991

15822

M

Farkas Reimond

1989

18548

W

Farrenkopf Julia

Marathon - Just Kidding

1989

17959

M

Faryna Marcin

1987

16067

M

Fassmann Andreas

1991

16380

W

Fastrich Bridgit

1984

16233

W

Fateeva Mariia

1988

19509

W

Fathi Leila

tehranclub

1981

15593

W

Faulstich Clarissa

1990

12261

M

Faure Roland

Amadeus

1969

12916

M

Favaro Alberto

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1969

18504

M

Fecht Christian

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1993

18847

W

Fechter Silke

Rennschnecken Erding

1969

16501

M

Fedorov Alexander

1964

14837

W

Fedorova Anna

1983

13084

M

Fedoseev Oleg

I Love Supersport

1985

18549

M

Fedrizzi Andrea

Marathon Club Trento

1989

19675

M

Feher Marcel

TSV Undingen

1977

17502

W

Fehr Julia

1987

13294

W

Fehrenbach Michaela

1988

15083

W

Feicht Anna

1987

13290

W

Feichtenbeiner Sabine

1989

16063

M

Feichtenschlager Robert

1985

13926

M

Feichtinger Michael

1990

18404

M

Feik Samuel

LG Fulda

2001

16513

W

Feil Anita

1977

12706

W

Feix Elisa

ELAX

1996

18000

M

Feiz-Marzoughi Bagher

1958

14319

M

Fejeregyhazy Thomas

1975

19306

M

Feldhaus Alexander

SV Würzburg 05 Triathlon

1991

13199

W

Feldkircher Silvia

Jürgens Laufeck

1973

14101

W

Feldmann Ute

1970

18698

W

Feldmeier Christiane

NW Team City FIT & Sport Ferstl

1963

19468

M

Feldmeier Herbert

Team Pieper Oberflächentechnik

1954

18121

M

Feldmeier Johannes

1994

13372

W

Feldmeier Madita

2000

12838

M

Feldmeier Simon

FSV Pösing

1986

18762

M

Felicani Marco

PASSO CAPPONI ASD

1985

16464

M

Fell Robert

1986

12933

M

Fella Antonio

GS Montestella

1962

14439

M

Fellendorf Markus

1979

16550

W

Fellenstein Emily

1990

14184

W

Feller Sabine

1972

17632

W

Felluga Donatella

1964

14104

M

Fels Gerwin

1989

18210

M

Felsch Dominique

1990

15191

M

Feltes Felix

1992

14759

W

Feneberg Martha

1998

19903

M

Feneberg Theo

Wir laufen 2019

1969

14039

M

Feng Kaiyou

1991

19433

M

Fenninger Hansi

Team Mohrenwirt

1985

18488

M

Feo Michele

Lucani Free Runners

1962

16603

W

Ferber-Hill Ilona

1966

17621

M

Ferenc Somogyi

1969

16560

M

Fernandes Celso Luiz

1981

13272

M

Fernandes Roberto

1987

12688

M

Fernandes Loureiro Sérgio Filipe

E PLURIBUS UNUM

1992

18521

M

Fernández Klaus

Lurbel Rockets

1972

18519

M

Fernández Luis

Lurbel Rockets

1972

16892

M

Ferner Florent

1980

12356

M

Ferraioli Lorenzo

Atletica Virtus Senago

1960

18619

M

Ferrandiz Joaquim

mr

1956

15271

M

Ferraro Antonello

1964

18977

M

Ferreira Bauduino

Running Family

1951

14925

M

Ferreira Gabriel

1985

15585

W

Ferring Jenny

1998

18624

M

Ferroni Dario

MRRC München

1969

15246

W

Ferstl Hannah

1999

15382

M

Ferstl Sebastian

1990

14962

M

Feser Dominik

1979

18566

M

Festag Marvin

Medpace GmbH

1987

16898

W

Fetsch Stefanie

1987

17789

M

Feuchtinger Tobias

1973

12743

M

Feuerer Georg

FC Deutsche Post

1960

19709

W

Feuerstein Marina

TV 1848 Schwabach

1988

18058

M

Feuerstein Roland

1956

15196

W

Feurer Marina

1993

19281

M

Fian Leon

SV Penk Laufen

1998

17991

M

Ficher Michael

1968

16037

W

Ficociello Nicole

1984

16038

M

Ficociello Osvaldo

1960

17863

M

Fiegl Mario

1985

19874

W

Fiener Tanja

Wir laufen 2019

1981

14254

W

Fienhold-Pape Edelgard

1954

19902

M

Fiesel Jürgen

Wir laufen 2019

1968

14978

M

Fietkau Sebastian

1984

16696

W

Figgen Anke

1979

18571

W

Fighera Danuse

Menuci Team

1972

18273

M

Figueroa Delgado Armando

KUKK

1969

12623

W

Filatova Marina

devchatansk

1992

12610

M

Filff Stefan

Delightex

1993

13064

M

Filichev Andrey

I love running

1987

14377

M

Filipczak Ben

1977

13081

M

Filippov Mikhail

I love running

1990

15461

W

Filser Elena Christina

1994

12414

M

Filuš Vojtech

Běhny z !!!

1982

12116

D

Fimpel Frank

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1986

15554

M

Findenig Arnold

1970

14817

M

Fink Michael

1981

18799

W

Finke Edith

Pistenflitzer

1969

12192

W

Finke Marion

Achilles International Germany

1966

15697

W

Finkenzeller Karin

1968

18534

M

Finsrud Steinar

Lørdagskammeratene

1948

15772

W

Fiore Giovanna

1993

12894

M

Fioroni Daniele

GEORUN

1979

16583

M

Fischberger Florian

1977

17125

M

Fischböck David

1987

19372

M

Fischer Christian

Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei

1978

15405

M

Fischer Christian

1977

14339

W

Fischer Claudia

1976

18508

M

Fischer Florian

Lululemon DE

1982

16187

W

Fischer Franziska

1995

13480

M

Fischer Jens

1979

14540

M

Fischer Joachim

1959

13767

M

Fischer Jonas

1996

18740

M

Fischer Jonas

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2002

19575

W

Fischer Julia

Triathlonsteckelcologne

1990

13603

W

Fischer Kari

1963

19208

W

Fischer Kathi

Sporthörnchen

1993

13131

W

Fischer Katja

Ilmtaler Schnecken

1982

16487

W

Fischer Lisa

1983

18150

M

Fischer Marc

1986

13337

M

Fischer Martin

1979

18562

M

Fischer Martin

MC RUN

1977

16781

W

Fischer Nina

1983

15420

M

Fischer Paul

2003

15226

W

Fischer Pauline

1991

12392

M

Fischer Philipp

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1998

18434

W

Fischer Sarah

LG Warching

1993

13327

W

Fischer Theresia

1996

16786

M

Fischer Thomas

1988

16512

W

Fischer Verena

1997

13784

W

Fischer Victoria

1984

17025

M

Fischer Wolfgang

1986

19461

W

Fischer-Zwack Gabriele

Team Oberpollinger

1966

14579

M

Fisicaro Matteo

1980

12416

M

Fjæra Ole Skjeggedal

Bergen kommune bedriftsidrettslag

1993

19778

W

Fladen Gudrun

Vassmyradamene

1971

12036

W

Flagner Jutta

Team beVegt.de

1970

16144

M

Flamensbeck Vitus

1998

17296

M

Flaschin Peter

1967

13960

M

Fleer Andreas

1960

14194

M

Flegler Philip

1994

16610

W

Fleig Julia

1996

18852

M

Fleischmann Martin

Reschenseelaufteam

1991

13468

M

Fleming Ian

1981

15488

W

Flender Kristina

1987

12066

M

Fletcher David

1976

15014

W

Fligge Heike

1965

16604

W

Fligge Mareike

1991

16504

W

Flinspach Melanie

1998

19716

W

Flohr Martina

TV Großostheim

1964

12372

M

Florensa Haro Jordi

Aurelio’s boys

1975

15679

W

Flori Stefanie

1972

15110

M

Flötzner Marcel

1992

17986

W

Flückiger Leonie

1994

15042

W

Fobbe Sarah

1982

18615

M

Fogelkvist Robert

Motala aif

1970

19393

M

Fohrer Tarek

Team Hänle

1990

13486

W

Folques Maria

1969

18216

W

Folter Stefanie

1995

18197

M

Foltin Alexander

1968

17556

W

Fontana Mirsada

1977

17555

M

Fontana Vincenzo

1976

14494

W

Forchhammer Christina

1990

12418

M

Forland Michal

Bergen Triathlon Club

1963

19824

M

Formisano Fabio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1960

14473

W

Forrest Yvonne

1966

15580

W

Förster Burgl

1980

19435

M

Forster Jonas

Team Moosbüffel

1991

19434

M

Forster Max

Team Moosbüffel

1980

19466

M

Forstner Gottfried

Team Oberpollinger

1961

14658

W

Forsyth Grace

1992

13503

W

Fortmann Carina

1993

18397

M

Fosso Samuel

LexCom

1972

12282

W

Foth Christina

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1980

18657

M

Fourie Jacques

n/a

1976

18658

W

Fourie Kaleo

n/a

1982

16430

M

Fragkos Dimitrios

1975

12932

W

Franceschetti Federica

GS Montestella

1976

12697

M

Franceschi Alessandro

Ein Stein Team - Darmstadt

1992

14599

M

Frandl Andreas

1976

14947

W

Frank Constanze

1988

18148

M

Frank Janosch

1993

18855

W

Frank Katharina

Retiro Runners

1988

15444

M

Frank Markus

1989

14180

M

Frank Markus

1997

14705

W

Frank Melanie

1978

12985

W

Frank Nicola

HerrKaiser.de

1984

19346

M

Frank Patrick

Team Cringers

1989

16699

W

Frank Samantha

1994

14672

W

Franke Anneliese

1975

14364

W

Franke Carina

1990

16058

W

Franke Caroline

1991

13343

W

Franke Regina

1960

13341

W

Franke Sandra

1987

18013

M

Franz Alexander

1976

16250

W

Franz Isa

1997

13991

M

Franz Karl

1973

12611

M

Franz Simon

Delightex

1989

19718

M

Franz Josef Weigel

TV Hayna

1948

15093

M

Fräsdorf Frederik

1984

12605

W

Fraser Fiona

Datchet Dashers

1984

12256

M

Frauendorfer Thomas

Amadeus

1964

18023

M

Fredel Rainer

1974

14344

W

Frei Alexandra

1996

12297

M

Frei Titian

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1993

17473

M

Freiberger Sebastian

1991

16910

M

Freihardt Martin

1988

18325

M

Freihoff Marc

Lauffreunde Pastetten

1969

19488

W

Freitag Tina

Team Twenty six e.V. Roth

2000

12440

M

French Nick

Black Pear Joggers

1968

14033

M

Frenzel Alex

1978

14896

W

Frerich Nora

1987

13208

M

Frese Harry

Kein Team, Kein Verein

1967

13443

M

Fretschner Bernd

1998

19851

M

Freudensprung Rolf

Weinheimer Lauffreunde

1969

13305

W

Freudenthaler Elisabeth

1968

16173

W

Freudenthaler Fanni Marie

1987

14743

M

Freund Markus

1977

13781

M

Freund Patrick

1990

18096

M

Frey Andreas

1969

19193

M

Frey Anton

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1965

19560

W

Frey Christiane

Tri Team Lüneburg

1966

19796

M

Frey Fabian

Veoneer Germany

1991

18350

W

Freyer Sabine

Laufteam Pirmasens

1969

18700

M

Frick Martin

Oberbank AG

1977

14589

M

Fridrikhs Pavel

1998

13740

M

Friedel Jiri

1976

13741

W

Friedel Yevgeniya

1981

15617

M

Friedemann Till

1983

17409

W

Friedl Jennifer

1986

15738

W

Friedl Julia

1990

19696

M

Friedrich Felix

TUS Erndtebrück

2001

15015

M

Friedrich Fred

1955

19543

W

Friedrich Katrin

TOMTEC Renner

1982

17637

M

Friedrich Sebastian

1987

15468

W

Friedrich Simone

1991

17514

M

Friedrich Tom

1987

19090

W

Friedrichs Lisa-Marie

1994

17799

W

Friedrichson Eva

1974

16977

M

Friemel Kilian, Dr

1975

16976

M

Friemel Valentin

2003

12105

M

Frieß Oliver

"Sub 2h Team"

1979

13761

M

Frisch Roland

1974

14046

M

Frischer Björn

1990

17234

M

Frischknecht Rolf

1959

12921

W

Frison Mariagrazia

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1968

19159

M

Fritjofsson Arne

Solteq

1957

14704

W

Fritsch Leoni

2001

16077

M

Fritsch Lorenz

1999

12714

W

Fritsche-Mate Miriam

Erdély - Transsilvanien

1983

15123

W

Fritz Antonia

1990

16164

W

Fritz Celina

1988

15977

M

Fritz Gerhard

1967

19753

W

Fritz Manuela

Universität Passau

1992

19339

M

Fritz Sven

Team AR Sport

1989

15545

M

Fritzen Daniel

1983

19010

W

Frkovic Vera

SanoCuore

1977

19658

W

Frohberg Sandra

TSV Neuried

1975

17180

M

Fröhlich Herbert

1969

14010

W

Fröhlich Julia

1997

13837

M

Fröhlich Manuel

1997

19314

M

Fröhlich Max

SWM

1992

15522

M

Frohmader Christian

1971

12830

W

Frömmrich Ute

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1969

15440

M

Fronek Jan

1987

12713

M

Fronz Benedikt

Equipo JLuB

1979

14397

W

Fröstl Manuela

1991

17736

M

Frucot Xavier

1992

12184

M

Frühling Carl

A.T. Kearney

1991

16784

M

Fruhstuck Thomas

1971

16064

M

Frühwirth Bernhard

1987

17079

W

Frutos Hoener Annabelle

1969

12500

W

Fuchs Cornelia

bunte Socken

1977

13260

M

Fuchs Dirk

1988

12006

M

Fuchs Herbert

1973

14756

W

Fuchs Julia

1979

18196

W

Fuchs Lisa

1989

19355

M

Fuchs Moro

Team DG

1987

14443

W

Fuetsch Claudia

1967

19048

M

Fügen Andreas

SC Huglfing

1960

19876

W

Fühner Karin

Wir laufen 2019

1975

19875

M

Fühner Roland

Wir laufen 2019

1974

15466

M

Führes Sebastian

1988

17613

W

Fuhs Franziska

1997

14828

M

Fujita Noriyuki

1984

13212

W

Fukuda Maho

keine

1991

14375

M

Füldner Martin

1985

17562

M

Füller Steffen

1963

15011

M

Funk Daniel

1989

19600

W

Funk Maja

TSG Germania Dossenheim

1988

17624

W

Furey Devon

1992

15364

M

Furlan Jose Davi

1960

15451

M

Fürst Jan

1986

19142

M

Fuss Emmanuel

SOCOMEC

1967

18885

M

Fygetakis Stephanos

Rockrunners

1970

16196

W

Gabikova Kristina

1987

14734

M

Gabler Michael

1978

19108

W

Gabler Ute

SG Stern Mannheim

1969

13352

M

Gabler Wolfgang

1963

18297

W

Gabriel Eveline

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1984

19129

M

Gabriel Patrick

Skiclub Jochenstein

1990

15443

M

Gabriel Simon

1986

13143

M

Gabsaliamov Azamat

Ilovesupersport

1988

14683

M

Gadotti Dimitri

1972

16938

M

Gaedtke Jens

1972

12365

M

Gaertner Cedric

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

2002

12366

W

Gaertner Undine

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

1970

12213

W

Gaisdoerfer Irina

Adidas Runners Frankfurt

1985

16611

M

Gaitan Pedro

1991

13947

W

Gaith Simone

1998

15902

M

Galiev Robert

1982

15328

M

Galimov Renat

1984

13965

W

Galinyte Kristina

1984

16125

M

Galios Sebastian

1987

17378

M

Galitz Robert

1956

18900

M

Gallasch Joachim

RSC Kempten Team Auto Brosch

1971

16454

M

Galley Sascha

1985

12655

W

Galli Sabrina

DJK Gleiritsch

1995

14696

M

Galliet Marco

1978

17553

M

Gallina Michael

1992

16568

W

Gallois Estelle

1974

13157

M

Galvan De La Torre Manuel

INDEPENDIENTE

1971

15244

W

Galz Theresa

1997

12912

M

Gambedotti Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1953

19007

M

Gamberini Andrea

Sangiorgese Running

1970

13934

W

Gamez Isabella

1985

17102

W

Gamperl Birke

1971

17792

M

Gamweger Stefan

1985

17833

M

Ganal Thomas

1960

16776

M

Gandl Sebastian

1993

12094

M

Gandra Falcone Marcelo

1963

16409

W

Ganig Yvonne

1981

13507

W

Gano Raechel

1993

16627

M

Gansch Frederic

1989

18384

M

Gansch Herbert

LC Mank / Gansch Tech

1961

13163

W

Ganter Claudia

International Business Alumni E.v. Hfu

1975

19652

M

Ganzenmüller Mario

TSV Möttingen

1996

14027

M

Gao Shangyin

1993

16221

W

Gapp Christine

1970

19767

M

Garate Christian Alejandro

Varegg

1963

15884

M

Garbellotti Lukas

1991

18966

M

Garcia Martinez Javier

Runners Club Retiro

1973

16966

M

Garcia Ruiz Pablo

1966

14614

M

García-Vallaure Conte Nicolás

2001

19337

M

Garcin Florian

Team Amour

1990

19343

M

Gardumo Corrado

TEAM BRIANZA

1968

17574

M

Garhammer Rainer

1984

12806

M

Garnier Sylvain

Forrest Compagnie

1961

19173

M

Garofalo Liborio

SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY

1972

18198

W

Gartlan Uta

1973

12883

M

Gartler Mario

Gartler

1986

12882

M

Gartler Martin

Gartler

1961

16118

W

Garz Mareike

1980

18745

M

Gåsdal Stein Ronny

P.E.N.I.S

1974

18793

W

Gåsdal Vibeke

Pineapple ladies

1977

15806

M

Gaska Frédéric

1965

15584

M

Gaska Hugues

1997

16257

W

Gasser Bianca

1988

14732

W

Gasser Sarah

1987

12197

M

Gasser Tobias

ACS Data Systems AG

1983

16916

M

Gassmann Patrick

1994

16929

M

Gast Fabian

1978

19821

W

Gastaldello Patrizia

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1958

16415

M

Gasteiger Georg

1984

13316

M

Gasteiger Nepomuk

1979

18814

M

Gattermayer Peter

Pro-Mille

1972

16500

M

Gattermeier Stefan

1973

15988

W

Gauder Nina

2000

14070

W

Gauff Steffi

1982

17318

W

Gauglitz Iris

1965

15854

W

Gaumer Janine

1986

12598

M

Gautier Sebastien

Dassault Systèmes

1975

15696

M

Gavarin Daniel

1965

18003

M

Gavarini Lorenzo

1997

18613

M

Gavioli Massimo

Montestella

1964

15559

M

Gavric Goran

1985

16393

M

Gavrilenko Alexander

1997

14386

M

Gazdag Balazs

1987

18531

M

Gbao Alusine

LV Deggendorf

1995

17238

M

Geary David

1973

13577

M

Gebauer Heiko

1989

19187

M

Gebhard Rupert

Sport Für Spenden

1961

17539

M

Gebler Siegfried

1950

13269

M

Geedicke Stefan

1988

19864

W

Geertz Stefanie

Wilde Wiesel

1987

18372

W

Geffert Sieglinde

Lauftreff TV Uelzen

1951

13530

M

Gegg Thomas

1964

12535

W

Gehlen Astrid

Chalet.Label

1968

12102

M

Gehr Thomas

"Sportler der Herzen"

1980

19797

W

Gehring Stefanie

Veoneer Germany

1993

14133

M

Gehringer Rolf

1964

14524

W

Gehrke Victoria

1989

12860

M

Geib Achim

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1961

12859

W

Geib Lisa

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1962

13582

W

Geier Heike

1985

18835

W

Geier Nicole

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1983

16460

W

Geier Sandra

1990

17650

M

Geiger Andreas

1959

14338

W

Geiger Caroline

1980

18199

W

Geiger Deborah

1986

17266

M

Geiger Robert

1971

14795

M

Geiger Wolfgang

1993

16222

M

Geiß Nikolai

1997

16844

M

Geisenberger Martin

1983

17368

M

Geishauser Stefan

1978

14587

W

Geisler Christiane

1977

19199

M

Geißler Florian

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1987

12243

M

Geiss Arnold

Airbus Laufend Erleben

1976

13704

M

Geissler Andreas

1959

13705

M

Geissler Jonas

1990

13805

W

Geithe Hannah

1997

14542

W

Gelse Sabine

1980

18771

M

Gemelli Luigi

PASSO CAPPONI ASD

1972

18316

W

Gendreizig Jennifer

Läufer mit Herz

1974

12348

M

Genesi Silvano

Atletica Virtus Senago

1970

15716

M

Genetzke Christoph

1975

13939

W

Genrich Katharina

1978

17586

M

Genssler Stefan

1968

17584

M

Gentile Mariano

1986

19647

W

Genzel Johanna

TSV Lohr

1997

14288

M

Genzel Mark

1967

14355

M

Georgelin Maëlig

1983

14755

M

Georgi Martin

1984

16677

W

Georgieva Gergana

1979

15603

M

Gerber Jodok

1995

14170

M

Gerbert Thorsten

1968

18621

M

Gerboth Thomas

MRRC München

1970

16071

W

Gerhard Katja

1990

18180

M

Gerhard Max

1999

15080

M

Gerhardt Denis

1980

15439

M

Gerhardt Ralph

1968

19547

W

Gerke Lisa

Torjägerken

1994

18456

M

Gerkens Daniel

Lokomotive Teuto

1983

12699

M

Gerks Konstantin

Ein Stein Team - Darmstadt

1993

15638

M

Gerling Lutz

1988

13709

M

Gern Alexander

1984

13747

M

Gerspach Maxim

1996

15071

M

Gerstl Michael

1986

16994

M

Gerth Nick

1970

19877

W

Gertheinrich Jana

Wir laufen 2019

1987

13460

M

Gertz Oliver

1970

15366

M

Gerwin Frederik

1957

15358

W

Gerwin Petra-Christina

1959

15208

M

Gesche Werner

1968

16787

W

Gesierich Monica

1969

19497

M

Geßner Boris

Team Wöschtche

1978

18987

M

Gess Lukas

Running Lamas

1991

16866

M

Getmanskii Andrei

1976

17419

W

Geus Meela

1975

14447

M

Geyer Michael

1973

17194

M

Geyrhalter Michael

1981

12193

M

Ghaffari Eisizad Bahman

Achilles International Germany

1959

14221

M

Ghattamaneni Vinod Kumar

1991

17932

W

Ghazi-Idrissi Hannah

1996

12620

M

Ghazzi Walid

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1992

13748

M

Ghezae Selam

1991

12869

M

Giacometti Andrea

G.s.d. Mombocar

1965

12871

W

Giacometti Monica

G.s.d. Mombocar

1969

16728

M

Gianassi Filippo

2003

13051

W

Giatova Marina

I Love Runing

1988

13638

W

Gibbin Emma

1987

15897

M

Giebert Guido

1970

14308

M

Giedrimas Voldemaras

1966

14307

W

Giedrimiene Vilija

1973

18135

M

Gien Emmanuel

1983

17876

M

Gier Heiko

1978

12302

M

Gießmann Marius

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1977

14883

M

Gietzem Matthias

1991

14140

M

Gil Domingo Miguel Angel

1970

12670

M

Gil Garcia Isaac

DLC

1978

16436

W

Gil Gaviria Alejandra

1997

15169

M

Gil Mirón Ramón

1977

15788

M

Gilg Andreas

1980

13943

M

Gilligan Maurice

1972

15997

M

Gillot Maxime

1981

15103

W

Gilson Brenda

1997

15469

W

Gindel Kim-Lara

1988

17708

M

Gindele Frank

1969

13478

M

Giovannone Alessandro

1970

13477

W

Giovannone Cathrin

1973

13153

M

Gizatullin Rustam

ILR

1983

19768

W

Gjermstad Marit

Varegg Fleridrett

1970

14768

W

Glad Renata

1986

17414

M

Gladbach Manfred

1958

13109

W

Gladilina Alena

I Love Supersport

1989

13050

W

Gladysheva Irina

I Love Runing

1983

18375

W

Glänzer Monika

Lauftreff Völs

1963

19558

W

Glänzer Valerie

Tri Mittersill

1991

18797

M

Glaß Marc

Pink und Flauschig

1989

17022

M

Glaß Tobias

1988

15560

M

Glaser Christof

1986

16112

M

Glasner Stefan

1977

17507

M

Glatz Gert

1972

14558

W

Glavatckikh Marina

1962

15390

M

Gleich Florian

1977

17227

W

Gleirscher Anna

1981

17218

M

Gleißner Michael

1985

19846

W

Glenewinkel Chantal

We run the world

1989

19516

W

Glenk Regina

TF Feuerbach

1954

19638

M

Glier Andreas

TSV Heiligkreuz

1978

18370

M

Glod Michel Patrick (Paddy)

Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg

1970

16120

M

Glowaczewski Lech

1982

16220

M

Glunz Adrian

1987

16572

M

Gluzman Rostislav

1984

14304

M

Gmeiner Martin

1991

16056

M

Gnaedig Armin

1973

16686

M

Göbel Volker

1963

13249

M

Göbl Günther

1971

13907

W

Godin Dominique

1975

13666

M

Godwin Alec

None

1971

17538

M

Goga Roman

1983

13791

M

Gogolin Louis

1998

17400

M

Gohm Gerd

1968

16721

M

Göhner Julian

1986

17645

M

Göhring Linus

2002

14020

W

Göke-Fritsch Christine

1960

13162

M

Gola Marco

International Business Alumni E.v. Hfu

1975

12090

M

Golan Alon

1980

16307

M

Goldenberg Michael

1985

13711

M

Golder Matthias

1995

18424

M

Göll Patrick

LG Sempt

1985

17703

W

Gollbach Melanie

1991

19550

W

Goller Alma

Track & Field Club Mainfranken

1999

17848

W

Göller Birgit

1971

12911

W

Gollinger Eileen

Golli Run

1979

17009

W

Göllner Sarah

1998

19415

W

Golofast Irina

Team Lausannois

1990

17782

W

Golovach Yuliya

1986

17931

M

Gomes Da Costa Paulo

1984

14207

M

Gomes Eugenio Joselio

1973

18978

M

Gondeck Matthias

Running Fischkopf

1962

17346

M

Gondermann Gilbert

1964

15206

W

Gondi Janine

1976

18212

M

Gonella Sergio

1978

17103

M

Gonglach-Gamperl Georg

1969

13473

M

Gopalan Kaushik

1990

13065

W

Gorbacheva Elena

I love running

1972

15429

W

Gorbatjuk Irina

1988

13066

M

Gorbunov Maksim

I love running

1969

13275

M

Gordon Rab

1957

13348

M

Görg Andreas

1988

14382

M

Görgen Alexander Sebastian

1990

13151

W

Goriunova Irina

Ilovesupersport

1995

17952

M

Gorka Wolfgang

1959

15690

M

Gorodinskii Konstantin

1986

16913

W

Gorovaya Larisa

1969

19126

M

Görtz Thomas

SKC Deutsche Bundesbank

1987

19551

M

Gößmann-Schmitt Marco

Track & Field Club Mainfranken

1988

15521

W

Gößnitzer Bianca

1976

12840

M

Goss Matthias

FSV Prüfening

1986

19827

M

Gößwein Thomas

Vilstal-Gang

1981

13347

W

Göttche Stephanie

1987

19401

M

Götter Marcel

Team Iltis 09

1987

16152

M

Göttinger Thomas

1972

12220

M

Gottschalk Olaf

adidas Runners Munich

1973

18629

M

Gottstein Oliver

MRRC München

1965

19676

M

Gottwald Leon

TSV Unsleben

2000

15067

M

Götz Andreas

1974

17042

M

Götz Michael

1994

17701

M

Götz Richard

1958

18341

M

Götze Steffen

Laufteam Fürth 2010

1985

14612

W

Gotzler Lena

1993

15371

M

Goudschmidt Adrian

1998

15847

M

Gouge Ryan

1989

14769

M

Gouraud Patrick

1963

17914

W

Grabarczyk Katarzyna

2000

15673

W

Grabe Dace

1972

18248

M

Grabe-Larsen Morten

KF Runners

1977

12679

M

Gräber Christoph

DREIkraft Neunkirchen

1979

17837

M

Gräbner Johannes

1991

17118

M

Grachev Dmitry

1995

13144

W

Gracheva Natalia

Ilovesupersport

1976

17080

W

Gradenegger Anna

1997

19364

M

Grädler Uwe

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

16179

M

Graen Andreas

1988

19660

M

Graf Andreas

TSV Nördlingen / LG Donau-Ries

1969

13253

M

Graf Markus

1980

19613

W

Graf Selma

TSV 1906 Freystadt e.V.

2001

18990

W

Graf Steffi

Running Team Graf

1979

16629

M

Graf Mörner Von Morlanda Felix

1986

13746

M

Graf Von Walderdorff Luis

1996

15094

M

Grafeneder Jürgen

1985

15741

M

Gräfenkämper Stefan

1988

17430

W

Grafetstetter Simone

1983

15476

W

Grafwallner-Brezovska Biljana

1971

14958

M

Graham William

1969

12554

W

Grail Sylvie

CLIPS

1967

19099

M

Gramaglia Franco

SG Bayerischer Rundfunk

1950

14669

W

Gramann Marie

1996

19478

W

Gramminger Anita

Team Supercharger Heidelberg 22

1974

13593

W

Gran Ida Grønli

1988

14358

W

Gran Sandra

1987

15024

M

Granich Ulrich

1966

14521

W

Grant Jennifer

1979

13982

M

Grants Martins

1983

16748

M

Graßer Alexander

1974

18001

W

Grashaußer Kerstin

1976

18382

M

Grassegger Helmut

LC IDEE Rottenmann

1950

18383

W

Grassegger Waltraud

LC IDEE Rottenmann

1958

15809

M

Grasser Daniel

2001

18326

M

Grassmann Alexander

Lauffreunde Theresienwiese

1994

15743

M

Grau Sebastian

1982

19301

M

Grauham Michael

SV Sünching / D' Sichinger Smart Runners

1993

15566

W

Grauham Saskia

1987

16364

M

Graumann Marco

1982

12899

M

Grebe Alexander

Giesecke+Devrient sport club e.V.

1977

15325

W

Gredinger Sophie

1988

14243

M

Greef Sebastian

1983

15497

M

Green Chris

1970

13182

M

Green Jason

Ivanhoe Runners

1970

18515

M

Greensitt Paul

lululemon munich

1985

17418

W

Greenwell Eva

1984

18146

M

Grehl Marco

1988

12618

M

Greiderer Wolfgang

Dessertmanufaktur Göttinger

1970

12019

W

Greifenstein Katharina

1985

18887

M

Greil Thorsten

Roland Berger

1992

16079

W

Greimel Julia

1999

13568

W

Grelka Sarah

1991

16202

M

Grella Alexander

1988

17030

W

Grenzebach Monika

1980

15053

M

Greve Steffen

1989

14839

W

Griebel Sophia

1992

17178

W

Griebeling Luisa

1992

17023

M

Griebeling Stefan

1965

13496

M

Grieger Gerhard

1967

15360

W

Griese Laura

1987

17305

W

Grieser Katharina

1986

18377

M

Griesser Martin

Laufverein ASV Freienfeld

1992

16429

M

Griffith Alexander

1991

13120

M

Grigorev Aleksei

I Love Supersport Yekaterinburg

1978

16961

W

Grigorova Prolet

1989

19467

W

Grimm Brunhilde

Team Oberpollinger

1951

19754

M

Grimm Michael

Universität Passau

1971

18875

M

Grimm Philipp

Road Runners Sw

1986

14226

W

Grimsditch Mayoral Florenta

1989

16635

M

Gritzner Marcus

1977

18561

M

Grodau Christian

MC RUN

1975

18513

M

Groenemeyer Kai

lululemon munich

1991

12395

M

Groiss Klaus

baureith läuft

1979

15477

M

Groos Tobias

1985

13843

M

Groß Björn

1982

13670

W

Gros Cecile

1992

19733

W

Gros Christina

TV Rennerod

1974

12128

M

Groß Dominik

#werunfrankfurt

1991

12127

W

Groß Vanessa

#werunfrankfurt

1993

13240

M

Grosche Lars

1988

16174

M

Großer Josef

1959

12448

M

Großhagauer Gerald

BMW Group Werk Steyr

1979

18701

M

Großkopf Johannes

OC München

1996

17350

M

Gross Andreas

1973

17763

W

Gross Jessica

1984

13545

M

Grote Christoph

1988

14247

M

Grote Jan-Philipp

1985

13797

W

Grotegut Carolin

1994

15519

M

Grötsch Danny

1987

17898

W

Grötsch Katrin

1978

19490

W

Grötzl Christiane

Team Vegan.at

1993

13541

M

Grube Laurens

1997

13357

W

Gruber Birgit

1960

12649

M

Gruber Philipp

Dilljer

1986

12639

M

Gruber Stefan

Die Verwandtschaft kann man sich nicht aussuchen

1971

16280

M

Gruber Stefan

1986

12590

W

Gruber Vroni

Cosifuchs

1986

15336

M

Grudenic Leitenberger Denis

1958

13823

W

Grüger Elena

2002

17487

W

Grunau Veronika

1998

14826

M

Gründer Franz

1971

17607

M

Gründig Stephan

1967

14510

W

Grundmann Lotte

1997

12158

M

Grunert Marco

3 Schweinehunde

1970

16068

W

Grünwald Julia

1996

17974

M

Grunwald Stephan

1967

16855

W

Grupp Annalena

1997

16905

M

Grupp Wolfgang

1991

17530

M

Gruschka Philipp

1972

12643

M

Grüßenberger Georg

Diedurchtrainierer

1989

13135

W

Grushina Irina

iloverunning

1987

19528

W

Gruss Silke

Therapie Südseite

1975

12437

M

Gruszka Karol

Bizonmotorsport

1990

12438

M

Gruszka Michał

Bizonmotorsport

1996

15793

W

Gschoßmann Zoe

1998

15296

W

Gstrein Katja

1977

15346

M

Guarino Giammichele

1958

13356

M

Guber Tobias

1987

15641

M

Gudehus Sven

1974

19334

W

Gudmestad Sissel Røst

Team Alta

1963

16474

M

Güell Santiago

1973

18170

M

Guenther Robert

1964

17450

W

Guerin Ashley

1980

19009

M

Guerra Denis

Sangiorgese Running

1972

16316

W

Guertler Angelika

1963

12990

M

Guest Richard

Hinckley Running Club

1984

15579

M

Guex Kenny

1984

12271

M

Guggenbichler Felix

Anwaltskanzlei Guggenbichler & Lihl

2002

16134

W

Guggenmos Anne

1994

14611

W

Gugger Franziska

1992

18500

M

Guglielmucci Daniele

Lucani Free Runners

1976

13078

W

Gugnina Alla

I love running

1975

17352

M

Guidetti Marcello

1990

13936

W

Guilbert Sandrine

1973

14223

M

Guillo Sébastien

1981

14726

M

Guiswe Pierre

1967

13981

W

Gumz Johanna

1995

19323

M

Gundermann Volkmar

Tapfheim Laufgruppe

1959

18237

M

Günes Fatih

Kendrion Running Team

1981

14432

M

Gunesch Bernd

1985

16156

M

Güney Umut Salih

1986

13576

W

Gunter Fernanda

1988

12857

M

Günther Andreas

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1958

15729

W

Günther Anja

1992

12858

W

Günther Gisela

Fun Runner Vfl Gladbeck

1961

14218

M

Günther Sebastian

1987

17711

W

Günther Sophia

1993

19170

M

Güntner Andreas

Sparta

1985

13012

M

Guntupalli Ajay BABU

Huawei MRC

1985

15848

M

Gürbüz Caglar

1989

15534

W

Gurke Bianca

1992

13115

W

Guseva Olga

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1988

18973

W

Gußmann Inge

Running Company

1964

18525

W

Gut Esther

Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1980

19536

W

Gutierrez Lopez Rebeca

TMNT

1983

15198

W

Gutierrez Rodriguez Eva

1973

17608

M

Gutiérrez Ruiz Raúl

1977

17492

W

Gutsmiedl-Grümme Petra

1967

14143

M

Güttinger Michael

1979

17422

M

Güttler Dominik

1983

12131

W

Guy Monika

1 FC Kaiserslautern

1956

15097

M

Guzman Shalim

1982

13342

M

Gwiasda Olaf

1969

15252

W

Gylfadottir Helena

1969

15251

W

Gylfadóttir Inga Lara

1975

14326

M

Györki György

1959

14333

M

Györki György

1990

19671

W

Haag Jacqueline

TSV Talheim

1997

16225

M

Haag Thomas

1961

13678

M

Haag Thomas

1961

19712

M

Haaga Volker

TV Beffendorf

1967

14592

W

Haake Ingrid

1965

16172

W

Haake Maria

1982

15785

M

Haas Florian

1984

13438

M

Haas Markus

1972

19231

M

Haas Martin

Stadtwerke München

1996

18201

M

Haas Martin

1989

12783

M

Haas Patrick

Feuerwehr meets Römerlauf

1982

19188

W

Haas-Gebhard Brigitte

Sport Für Spenden

1963

15678

M

Haase Martin

1987

19681

M

Habel Jürgen

TSV Wolfratshausen

1964

19878

W

Habel Petra

Wir laufen 2019

1972

19682

W

Habel Rosi

TSV Wolfratshausen

1963

15642

M

Haber Sebastian

1977

13420

M

Haberfelner Stephan

1971

19708

W

Haberland Carmen

TV / DJK Hammelburg e.V.

1974

19707

M

Haberland Christian

TV / DJK Hammelburg e.V.

1968

17306

W

Haberland Henrike

1998

12910

M

Habisch Markus

Golden Legends Runners Club

1978

14118

W

Habres Nina

1995

18354

M

Hach Gunther

Laufteam Pirmasens 1

1966

13961

W

Hacke Vanessa

1993

16111

M

Hackel Andreas

1981

15158

W

Hacunda Anna-Lena

1992

14880

M

Hacunda Daniel

1987

15589

M

Hadan Oliver

1993

18884

M

Haderer Thomas

RocheRoadRunner

1959

17257

M

Hadzic Nermin

1986

17854

M

Hafensteiner Albrecht

1966

14451

W

Häfer Madeleine

1997

14026

W

Haffner Lena

1989

18484

M

Hafner Sascha

LT-SG Rothenberg

1988

19770

W

Haga Annbjørg

Varegg Fleridrett

1968

19653

M

Hagel Ludwig

TSV Möttingen

1998

15150

W

Hagel Michaela

1974

17135

M

Hägele Stefan

1986

18155

W

Hagemann Vera

1986

18837

W

Hagen Carolin

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1978

15651

M

Hagen Lucas

1993

12061

M

Hagensick Georg

1948

16335

W

Hager Annette

1979

18221

M

Hager Stefan

1974

19137

M

Häggström Olof

Snel Hest

1989

14171

W

Hagn Constanza

1974

19659

W

Hahn Bianca

TSV Nördlingen

1974

12467

W

Hahn Julia

Bratwurst United

1983

16034

W

Hahn Maria

1988

15412

M

Hahn Matthias

1985

18834

M

Hahn Nils

RB Leipzig

1990

17570

M

Hahn Richard

1996

17970

M

Hahn Stefan

1976

12305

W

Hähnel Julia

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1995

16747

M

Hähnel Max

1995

16452

W

Haigh Helen

1982

16304

M

Haim Reinhard

1971

18722

M

Hakenberg Udo

OPED

1968

13248

M

Hala Miroslav

1985

16911

M

Halasz Peter

1992

18665

M

Halbartschlager Rupert

Naturfreunde Steinbach-Grünburg

1966

19507

W

Halbhuber Tammy

Teckmädels

1988

18291

M

Halder Peter

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1961

15063

W

Hall Natasha

1992

16755

M

Haller Florian

1987

19941

W

Haller Marisa

YM

1996

13255

W

Hallermaier Bianca

1992

13851

M

Hallermaier Marcus

1992

18174

W

Hallmann Nora

1991

17465

M

Halm Sebastian

1986

18226

M

Hamad Ibrahim

1998

19480

W

Hamann Katrin

Team Travegöttinnen

1970

15807

W

Hamann-Pavlov Christina

1983

19120

M

Hämel Julian

Simovative

1997

18085

M

Hamm Jürgen

1982

19003

W

Hammes Alessandra

Sandbox Warriors

1978

18222

W

Hammes Emily

1984

19752

M

Hammes Karl-Heinz

United Runners of Pfalz

1954

14981

W

Hamzi Simone

1984

19948

W

Han Tianxue

Zuicool

1999

18090

M

Handreka Uwe

1972

12254

M

Hanf Ronny

Alpenverein Linz

1981

12578

W

Hänisch Sara

Combats in Action

1992

16418

M

Hänisch Thomas

1990

13554

M

Hanke Jochen

1970

16565

M

Hanke Moritz

2001

19732

M

Hankewitz Florian

TV Ochsenfurt

1997

19394

W

Hänle Miriam

Team Hänle

1990

16070

M

Hanol Florian

1986

13765

W

Hanrahan Lisa

1947

18277

W

Hanschitz Dr. Kira

LA Team Saar

1992

18650

M

Hänsel Richard

München

1990

16153

M

Hansen Erik

1964

13465

W

Hansen Inger

1970

13129

M

Hansen Jesper

IKF

1977

13431

W

Hänsler Judith

1993

15916

W

Hanuna Maja

1992

15032

M

Hanus Tomas

1979

17316

M

Harig Tilman

1968

17949

W

Häring Daniela

1988

18468

W

Häring Kathrin

LSG Aalen

1992

15853

W

Härle Marcella

1992

14357

W

Harles Juanita

1987

14165

M

Harr Friedemann

1980

17967

M

Harrieder Stefan

1963

13006

W

Harrison Jenny

Horsforth Harriers

1984

18390

W

Härtel Annika

Lemontree Innovation

1977

19501

M

Hartenberger Martin

Teamtesto

1999

12406

M

Harter Hannes

Be Sustainable And Chill

1988

14204

M

Härter Martin

1960

14105

M

Härter Thimo

1998

14597

W

Hartig Natali

1968

16790

M

Hartl Andreas

1980

19599

M

Hartl Daniel

TSG 08 Roth

1988

13744

M

Hartl Stephan

1984

12929

W

Hartmann Angelika

Grüntengazellen

1960

16584

M

Hartmann Burkhard

1963

16780

M

Hartmann Christian

1989

13532

W

Hartmann Julia

1990

13412

W

Hartmann Karin

1976

14331

M

Hartmann Louis

1994

17672

M

Hartmann Lukas

1996

19879

W

Hartmann Monika

Wir laufen 2019

1977

16796

M

Hartmann Robert

1985

16188

M

Hartwig Joern

1968

17228

M

Haselberger Gerhard

1976

12522

M

Hasenfratz Jean Luc

CCA Rouffach

1961

12523

W

Hasenfratz Michèle

CCA Rouffach

1961

17092

W

Hasenöhrl Katrin

1991

19880

M

Hasenritter Dr. Holger

Wir laufen 2019

1972

19106

M

Häser Max

SG Stadtwerke Freising

1951

15152

M

Haslbeck Marco

1991

15125

M

Haslberger Andreas

1997

16598

W

Haslböck Marie-Theres

1993

19656

M

Haslinger Gerhard

TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit

1978

12149

M

Haslinger Stefan

3 Schweinehunde

1972

12237

M

Hassan Omar Omar

AGF Atletik Elite/Facebook RUN4ALL

1990

16408

M

Hassmann Richard

1965

17420

M

Hatori Junya

1984

19271

M

Hattemer Sascha

SV Kasing

1970

12789

M

Hauck Thomas

Firefighter SPK

1972

19731

W

Hauenstein Sabine

TV Münchsmünster

1979

17883

M

Hauer Manfred

1980

13452

W

Hauf Lea

1999

15746

W

Hauffe Nicole

1974

13376

W

Häufle Hana

1985

13377

M

Häufle Ricki

1992

17330

M

Haug Alexander

1966

14501

M

Haug Morten

1976

17449

M

Haugg Johann

1983

19762

M

Haugland Finn-Ole

Varegg

1952

16217

W

Haunold Lisa

1991

18981

W

Haupt Anja

Running Grapes

1989

12233

M

Hausberger Udo

Adventure Team Tirol

1980

12211

M

Hauser Herbert

Adidas Runners

1976

13910

W

Hauser Jelena

1960

17620

M

Hauser Max

1992

19695

M

Häuser Moritz

TUS Erndtebrück

1992

19670

M

Hauser Tobias

TSV Starnberg von 1880 e.V.

1977

16314

W

Hauser Verena

1992

13283

M

Hauser-Kohorst Christian

1979

16698

M

Hauser-Linke Moritz

1991

16875

W

Häusler Ann-Ael

1976

16724

M

Haußmann Johannes

1985

17054

M

Hausmann Mathias

1982

18913

W

Hausmanninger Bettina

Rudertinger Rennsemmeln

1975

16114

W

Hausner Katharina

1993

19605

M

Häussler Steffen

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1983

15073

W

Haussmann Eva

1972

18173

M

Haustein Michael

1985

15775

W

Hauswurz Sophia

1994

12250

W

Hautmann Anna

Allgaeu Outlet Raceteam

1997

19771

M

Havre Leif

Varegg Fleridrett

1959

18711

M

Havrylov Olekseii

Old School

1987

18159

M

Hayashi Hidetada

1970

13950

W

Hayden Georgina

1988

17579

M

Hayward Alastair

1961

15552

M

Hazon Yarin

1991

18345

M

Hechenblaikner Markus

Laufteam Lanser Köpfl 12.7

1971

17084

W

Hecht Johanna

1993

12113

W

Hecht Nadine

#ghesborofioi

1988

16581

M

Heck Philipp

1988

15332

M

Heckel Simon

1987

18067

M

Heckel Viktor

1989

18523

W

Hecker Ulrike

Lurbel Rockets

1980

19457

M

Hegel Manuel

Team Oberpollinger

1987

17253

M

Heger Bernhard

1983

18123

W

Heger Isabelle

1992

17114

M

Hegge Samuel

1994

17286

M

Heichele Christian

1976

13233

M

Heid Klaus

1980

19223

M

Heide Jan

SSV Lok Bernau e.V.

1983

13730

M

Heide Stefan

1972

16417

M

Heidekrüger Andre

1969

17141

W

Heidenreich Anna-Katharina

1987

13456

W

Heidinger Milena

1998

19255

M

Heidingsfelder Michael

SuFF United 14 e.V.

1987

14433

M

Heidler Kilian

1990

18168

W

Heigele Sandrina

1990

15541

M

Heigl Andreas

1967

15928

M

Heigl Michael

1994

19702

W

Heil Annika

TuS Griesheim

1985

19624

W

Heiler Marzena

TSV Feldkirchen

1975

18565

W

Heilman Amy

Medpace GmbH

1987

19194

M

Heilmann Stefan

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1969

17035

W

Heilwagen Mareike

1983

13735

M

Heim Benjamin

1993

17983

W

Heim Bianca

1989

18398

M

Heim Sebastian

LexCom

1986

19084

M

Heim Thomas

Seegurken

1970

16860

W

Heimann Ann-Catherine

1989

15799

M

Heimbach Robert

1996

19881

M

Hein Christian

Wir laufen 2019

1982

17676

M

Hein Ilia

1988

17292

M

Hein Stefan

1970

12166

M

Heinemann Andreas

A & S

1972

16139

M

Heinemann Jonathan

1985

18093

W

Heinen Sarah

1984

15755

W

Heinen Vanda

1988

16967

W

Heiner Miriam

1985

18670

M

Heinrich Hartmut

neuroCare

1966

15627

W

Heinrich Jennifer

1990

14468

M

Heinrich Laurent

1980

17588

M

Heinrich Max

1994

16518

M

Heinrich Michael

1982

19273

M

Heinrich Paul

SV Landshut-Münchnerau

1982

12978

W

Heinzler Carolin

Heinzler Runner

1999

12616

M

Heis David

Der Lehrers Klan

1986

18868

M

Heise Marius

Rich Roll

1978

12199

M

Heiss Ferdinand

ACS Data Systems AG

1990

19053

M

Helas Dietmar

SC Unterpfaffenhofen Germering

1953

14677

M

Helas Fabian Johannes

1983

16608

M

Helbach Jürgen

1971

13656

M

Held Philipp

1992

19245

M

Heldt Ronildo

Sub4 Brazil

1960

14973

W

Heletea Karin

1988

13738

M

Helfer Alexander

1994

13261

M

Helfrich Andreas

1978

19336

W

Helfrich Julia

Team Amour

1994

16569

M

Helfrich Konstantin

1986

17557

W

Helgadóttir Heiðrún

1992

14423

M

Hellberg Jonas

1998

17357

W

Hellberg Nilsson Veronica

1971

18010

M

Hellmuth Johannes Christian

1983

18369

W

Hellwagner Claudia

Lauftreff Steinhofgründe

1968

12157

M

Helm Dominic

3 Schweinehunde

1986

14149

W

Helm Karin

1975

15507

M

Helm Paul

1983

13601

M

Helmle Stefan

1980

14604

M

Hemme Peter

1967

15714

W

Hemmelmann Luisa

1993

13526

M

Hemmen Christian

1970

15383

M

Hemmerden Patrick

1994

14673

W

Hemmert Daniela

1986

13362

W

Hemmingsen Anna Katrine

1993

14214

W

Hempel Carina

1977

13531

M

Hendel Marc

1967

18360

M

Hendelmeier Werner

Lauftreff Altdorf

1978

16480

M

Henderson Bruce

1993

14388

W

Henderson Fiona

1974

14778

M

Henk Moritz

2002

16739

M

Henke Neil

1983

15398

W

Henke Teresa

1991

13654

M

Henkel Marcel

1991

16012

W

Henn Katharina

1992

12503

W

Hennig Uta

Burgstädter LV

1967

17469

M

Henning Marc

1997

13159

M

Henninger Maximilian

Inteam Mali

1991

16884

M

Henninger Thorsten

1987

19699

M

Henrich Torben

TUS Erndtebrück

1995

12614

M

Henshaw Robert

Dell EMC Education Services

1965

17818

M

Henßler Nicolas

2004

12862

W

Hentschel Dorothee

FunRunner VFL Gladbeck

1971

19663

M

Hepp Dominik

TSV Riedlingen

1985

16616

M

Herath Rainer

1983

18641

M

Herbold Valentin

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

1994

12732

W

Herbrand Mireille

FatBetty.Run

1974

13302

M

Herbrig Gene

1990

18229

M

Herbst Tobias

1997

13393

M

Hering Marco

1992

13896

M

Herker Matthias

1990

18054

W

Herkner Cornelia

1978

12046

M

Hernandez Alfonso

1972

13592

W

Hernandez Jennifer

1980

17202

M

Hernandez Jorge

1983

12370

M

Hernandez Medina Aurelio

Aurelios Runner

1954

17328

M

Herold Alexander

1980

15510

M

Herold Frank

1970

16570

W

Herrmann Dani

1969

12115

W

Herrmann Franziska

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1995

19724

M

Herrmann Holger

TV Kirchardt e.V.

1973

13410

W

Herrmann Katrin

1979

13719

M

Herrmann Manuel

1996

12835

M

Herrmann Maximilian

Freunde Des Idealen Laufwetters

1987

15693

W

Herrmann Nicole

1990

17429

M

Herrmann Robin

1993

17626

W

Herrmann Stefanie

1985

12468

M

Herrmann Tobias

Bratwurst United

1976

19631

W

Herrnberger Andrea

TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon

1972

19630

M

Herrnberger Holger

TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon

1972

12183

M

Hertel Guido

A.T. Kearney

1967

15866

M

Hertel Markus

1994

13270

M

Hertweck Daniel

1978

17704

M

Hertweck Jens

1973

18240

W

Hervol Uta

Kette Allach

1965

14275

M

Herzberg Thomas

1976

19855

W

Herzberger Franziska

Wellenreiter

1987

19882

M

Herzhoff Thomas

Wir laufen 2019

1985

15711

M

Herzig Alexander

1989

12222

M

Herzig Patrick

adidas Runners Munich

1996

19452

W

Herzner Katrin

Team Notfall

1982

13444

M

Herzog Daniel

1985

12930

W

Herzog Diana Anna

Grüntengazellen

1977

12159

M

Herzog Korbinian

3 Schweinehunde

1986

17319

M

Heß Thomas

1984

18380

M

Heselschwerdt Andreas

Lauras und Samuels Runner

1966

19601

W

Heßler Tanja

TSG Stadtbergen

1980

12851

W

Hess Christina

FTSV Straubing

2003

16506

M

Hess Max

1997

15624

M

Hess Ruben

1979

16277

W

Hesse Ann-Kathrin

1992

18947

W

Hesse Sina

run RANS

1987

14800

M

Hettele Stefan

1986

17210

M

Hettler David

1990

13692

M

Hettrich Thomas

1965

18811

M

Heubeck Claus

Privat

1959

18373

M

Heunisch David

Lauftreff Uettingen

1990

14706

M

Heuser Sebastian

1996

17433

M

Heutelbach Elmar

1977

19087

W

Heyck Alina

Seelenfelder Laufgruppe

1981

15742

W

Heyder Lisa

1991

12973

M

Heymann Michael

Hechingen

1974

13369

W

Heymann Tina

1978

18253

M

Hieger Harald

Kilb

1969

14559

W

Hierhager Nina

2000

15816

M

Hierl Benedikt

1989

13822

W

Hierl Christina

1994

17175

M

Hilberg Tim

1999

18652

W

Hilbig Kathrin

Müsli rennt e.V.

1985

17360

M

Hildebrand Jan

1980

13995

M

Hildebrandt Christopher

1989

18465

W

Hill Jennifer

LSARRC

1986

18466

M

Hill Matthew

LSARRC

1982

18366

W

Hiller-Soler Ingrid

Lauftreff Pfaffenhofen

1972

13389

M

Hillert Alexander

1985

15240

W

Hillmer Isabella

1991

15074

W

Hilz Anja

1973

17520

W

Hingst Birgit

1980

18739

M

Hinkofer Michael

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2001

19116

M

Hinneburg Christian

Simon-Kucher

1994

16089

W

Hinner Birgit

1980

15890

W

Hinojosas Isabel

1956

15276

W

Hinz-Proyer Ulrike

1957

14764

W

Hippmann Claudia

1984

14765

M

Hippmann Dennis

1977

15865

M

Hirdina Christian

1963

18429

M

Hirler Martin

LG Tann

1987

13893

M

Hirmann Wolfgang

1964

15616

M

Hirsch André

1994

17160

M

Hirsch-Bernhardt Andreas

1982

13499

M

Hirschbichler Peter

1977

17075

M

Hirschmüller Korbinian

1990

15035

W

Hirschmüller Sophie

1993

16148

M

Hirth Alex

1979

18208

M

Hitschold Sven

1986

18628

M

Hitzelberger Frank

MRRC München

1975

13790

W

Hlaouit Samira

1977

17285

M

Hlawatschek Mark

1975

13280

M

Hlinovský Václav

1982

12267

W

Ho Hoa

ANANAS

1991

13320

W

Ho Thu Hien

1992

14279

W

Höbel Katrin

1978

15153

W

Hochenegg Fatima Maria Anna

1977

13191

M

Höcherl Peter

JJJC Samurai München

1973

14608

M

Hochhalter Walter

1982

14595

M

Hochhardt Wolfgang

1960

16494

M

Hochleitner Patrick

1987

19786

M

Hochloff Patrick

Venga

1982

19210

W

Hochreiter Anna Katharina

Sporthörnchen

1992

19455

W

Höcker Anne

Team Oberpollinger

1984

16890

M

Hödl Marcus

1970

14257

M

Hodzic Adnan

1984

14810

W

Hoerfurter Inna

1986

15749

W

Hofbauer Hannah-Valentina

1996

18446

M

Hofbauer Herbert

Linz AG Sport

1962

15149

M

Hofbauer Stefan

1974

17179

W

Hofberger Claudia

1984

16758

M

Hofer Anton

1982

14120

M

Höfer Konstantin

1999

15551

M

Hofer Manfred

1972

17531

M

Hofer Mario

1989

12631

W

Hofer Nicole

die Hofers

1978

12833

W

Höfer Tina

Freunde Des Idealen Laufwetters

1987

15808

W

Hoff Saskia

1991

16014

M

Hoff Tim

1995

16730

M

Hoffmann Alexander

1981

12132

W

Hoffmann Angelika

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1974

16930

W

Hoffmann Anita

1973

18327

W

Hoffmann Gaby

Lauffreunde Wehr

1961

19818

W

Hoffmann Heike

Viktoria Holey/ Code 6Z9V411

1970

15917

M

Hoffmann Jens

1981

19392

W

Hoffmann Lina

Team Hänle

1993

19239

M

Hoffmann Maximilian

Strandläufer Cannes

2000

19240

W

Hoffmann Silvia

Strandläufer Cannes

1958

14602

W

Hoffmann Sophie Charlotte

1990

13449

M

Höffner Lukas

1993

13675

W

Höfken Laura

1992

17920

W

Höfler Heidi

1976

14567

M

Hofmaier Florian

1979

15446

W

Hofmann Annika

1991

18841

W

Hofmann Carina

Realfits

1990

18019

M

Hofmann Dominik

1978

14750

M

Hofmann Markus

1975

15825

W

Hofmann Pia

1993

14069

M

Hofmann Tim

1995

14642

W

Hofmann Veronika

1999

18906

W

Hofmann-Büchner Alexandra

RSV Dingolfing

1970

14176

W

Hofmeier Eva

1987

14398

M

Hofmeister Christian

1967

12300

M

Hofmeister Martin

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1960

18865

M

Hogg Dave

Ribby Hall Tri Club

1970

18894

M

Hogger Alexander

Rothosen Munichen e.V.

1979

19330

M

Hohaus Goetz

Team Adidas

1967

17995

W

Hohaus Maria

1996

13375

M

Hohaus Philipp

1973

14815

W

Hohenschläger Simone

2000

18311

W

Hohlreiter Carolin

laufend integrieren

1991

15520

M

Hohmann Norbert

1976

17036

M

Hohmann Robert

1995

14549

M

Höhnke Daniel

1984

15245

M

Holba Peter

1986

12420

M

Hold Andreas

Bergpack

1968

12421

M

Hold Marcus

Bergpack

2000

14566

M

Höldrich Peter

1962

16035

M

Holdschik Lukas

1996

14680

W

Holey Viktoria

1972

12660

M

Holfelder Christian

DJK Neukirchen

1992

13128

M

Hölig Gerd

igh Bauplanung Dessau

1953

17032

M

Höll Rainer

1977

15490

M

Holl Wolfgang

1965

15614

M

Höller Willi

1983

14121

W

Hollmann Jana

1990

14467

M

Holm Pär-Olof

1970

16203

W

Holnburger Veronika

1991

15365

M

Holst Matthias

1968

12379

M

Holthaus Lorenzo

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1989

19684

W

Holtkamp Renate

Tsve 1890 Bielefeld e.V.

1948

16823

W

Holtmann Julia

2001

12332

M

Holub Pavel

Atc

1960

18294

W

Holz Ljiljana

Lauf & Fitnessakademie

1971

15982

M

Holz Mark

1979

17249

W

Holzborn Lisa

1992

17251

W

Hölzl Andrea

1990

13872

W

Holzmair Agnes

1982

16106

M

Holzmeier Benedikt

1983

13315

W

Holzner Janneke

1988

18164

M

Holztratner Alex

1964

12058

M

Holzwarth Friedhelm

3 Schweinehunde

1974

15494

M

Honnadevipura Anjanappa Vinod

1989

15903

M

Hopf Sven

1978

13845

W

Höpfl Karolin

1992

16416

W

Höpfner Marion

1986

18338

W

Höpperger Sabine

Laufteam Achensee

1983

19403

M

Horbach Michael

Team Ingenium

1966

19883

W

Hörburger Bettina

Wir laufen 2019

1974

15205

M

Horch Gabriel Andreas

1997

13008

M

Horemans Hilde

HorTa

1974

13007

M

Horemans Karin

HorTa

1971

15430

M

Horg Miroslav

1962

15953

W

Horio Chisako

1971

16419

W

Hörmandinger Charlotte

1998

17990

W

Hörmandinger Christina

1999

13986

M

Hörmann Armin

1974

17546

W

Hörmann Ilona

1986

18647

M

Horn Alexander

MUC Family Team

1983

13728

W

Horn Janina

1999

18648

M

Horn Stefan

MUC Family Team

1980

14942

M

Horner Oliver

1966

16821

M

Hörner, Dr. Christian

1980

14803

W

Hornig Julia

1983

15227

M

Hornung Julius

1991

16093

M

Hörold Jonas

1989

15688

M

Horrix Philip

1978

14652

M

Horsfield Danny

1986

12095

W

Horsfield Julie

1963

18582

W

Hortmanns Kathrin

MG-Running-Madls

1993

17670

W

Horton Hannah

1993

17589

W

Hörtrich Sarah

1995

18331

W

Horvat Andreja

Laufgruppe Wechselzone

1983

19138

M

Hosk Olov

Snel Hest

1986

18869

M

Hosp Fabian

Rich Roll

1983

12229

W

Hosters Katharina

Adventist Runners

2000

14212

W

Höstmark Ingrid

1958

13821

W

Hoter Natascha

2002

14935

W

Hott Katharina

1986

13643

W

Houser Melissa

1986

12744

M

Höveler Christoph

FC Deutsche Post

1990

17479

M

Hoven Rupert

1967

18689

M

Howard Brendan

Noth'n'Groth

1963

15309

M

Howard Brian

1962

15264

M

Howard Dermot

1969

17499

M

Howard Kevin

1960

17960

W

Howard Susanne

1964

12244

M

Hrdina Jakub

Ajeto running team

1990

15108

W

Hu Jia

1964

13721

M

Huang Qizhu

1983

13583

W

Hubach Martina

1980

15426

W

Huben Laura

1997

16391

M

Huber Alexander

1998

18117

W

Huber Barbara

1979

19562

M

Huber Bernhard

TRI-X-Kufstein

1980

14955

W

Huber Bettina

1981

13673

M

Huber Christian

1982

17611

M

Huber Egon

1967

13885

M

Huber Georg

1959

14777

W

Huber Isabel

1993

17780

M

Huber Johannes

1981

15424

M

Huber Johannes

1979

14145

W

Huber Katharina

1999

16536

M

Huber Ludwig

1988

13884

W

Huber Marion

1995

17612

W

Huber Nadine

1997

15290

M

Huber Nikolaus

1971

13927

M

Huber Stephan

1987

14700

M

Huber Wilfried

1958

17478

W

Huber Yvonne

1993

13904

W

Hübler Janine

1984

13903

M

Hübler Stefan

1984

18679

M

Hubmann Thomas

Nora Racing Team

1981

16376

M

Hübner Dominik

1991

19730

W

Hübner Julia

TV Memmigen

1995

15817

W

Hübner Liliana

1983

19912

M

Hübner Ralf

Wir laufen 2019

1962

14870

W

Hubrich Anika

1983

14872

M

Hubrich Sebastian

1986

17786

M

Huettemann Robin

1995

18097

M

Huf Paul

1967

16912

M

Hufschmitt Eric

1983

13229

M

Hügel Michael

1965

12695

M

Hugger Flori

ediundsepp

1973

12726

M

Hughes David

Evesham Vale Running Club

1949

16255

M

Huiskamp Hans

1953

18055

W

Hummel Julia

1993

18761

M

Hümmer Michael

Pascher+Heinz GmbH

1984

13326

M

Hungerkamp Andre

1990

16468

M

Hunglinger Armin

1964

17432

M

Hunterjones Nick

1989

16594

W

Hupfeld Julia

1983

18374

M

Hupp Andreas

Lauftreff Uettingen

1988

16849

M

Hurel Edmond

1964

16848

M

Hurel Victor

1994

14548

W

Hurle Annabell

1982

17377

M

Hurst Walter

1971

15748

W

Husanovic Merima

1992

14637

W

Hußner Andrea

1980

19449

M

Huss Karl Hideki

Team NIHON

1982

17744

W

Huss Tabea

1998

12671

W

Hussak Bettina

Donaurunners

1983

16075

M

Hustert Steffen

1987

13558

M

Huthmacher Lukas

1988

16370

W

Hutterer Carina

1990

15489

W

Hüttinger Sandra

1982

15199

M

Hüttl Andreas

1971

14259

W

Huwer Nina

1988

15981

M

Huynh Anh Dung

1984

15568

W

Huynh Nguyen Minh Thuy

1990

17878

W

Huynh-Le Thu-Cuc

1969

13363

M

Hvelplund Morten Kyster

1990

17781

W

Hyppölä Elli

1974

17783

W

Hyppölä Vilma

2001

13367

M

Ianusevici Peter

1950

15453

M

Ibáñez Juanjo

1979

18149

W

Idler Theresa

1993

19492

M

Idrizovic Denis

Team Wechselzone

1988

14888

M

Iffland Michael

1990

14404

M

Iftode Viorel

1986

17924

W

Ignatchenko Ksenia

1997

19583

M

Ignjic Igor

Trio Fantastico

1982

13054

W

Igoshina Elena

I Love Runing

1989

17743

M

Ihlow Lasse

1987

14569

M

Ilchev Nikola

1979

16685

M

Iliev Ivan

1987

14531

M

Ilmer Stefan

1979

18791

W

Ilyushina Polina

Pilkington Glass Russia

1981

13829

M

Imhof Maximilian

1989

17573

W

Ingadóttir Anna Guðrún

1990

15062

W

Ingate Laura

1996

16210

W

Ingolfsdottir Iris Arna

2003

17644

W

Inkoferer Antonia

1994

16190

W

Inoue Yuki

1977

12308

M

Iodice Antonio

As Melfi

1960

13931

M

Iordanidis Nikolas

1980

13605

W

Irge Kassiani

1979

15407

W

Irlinger Aurelia

2000

12450

M

Irman Fransiscus

BMW TUNAS

1986

18056

M

Irmer Hans

1961

16933

M

Irmer Thomas

1987

16329

W

Irmisch Johanna

1984

13122

M

Isaev Andrey

I Love Supersport Yekaterinburg

2000

17143

W

Isakova Yulianna

1976

17724

W

Ishchuk Yana

1994

17216

M

Ismailov Daniyar

1991

14343

W

Istianty Yola

Madre/WRC

1976

14477

M

Ittmann Simon

1991

13106

W

Iurkova Anastasia

I Love Supersport

1996

13700

W

Ivakina Natalia

1981

13177

M

Ivan Guzun

IVAN

1988

16275

M

Ivanecký Josef

1970

14219

W

Ivankovic Theresa

1989

13141

W

Ivanova Alina

Iloverunningspb

1991

12188

M

Ivanovski Marko

AC Vardar - Skopje

1987

17062

M

Iversen Mathias

1993

16133

M

Ivin Sergey

1986

13600

M

Ivkovic Petar

1989

18944

M

Iwanowsky Mathias

Run LMU

1987

18119

M

Jackson Alfie

2002

13720

W

Jackson Patty

1963

13717

M

Jackson Randy

1955

18969

M

Jacob Christian

Runners Sisters

1988

18970

W

Jacob Lena

Runners Sisters

1989

13580

W

Jacob Nadja

1971

19448

W

Jacob Gama Sandra

Team Neutrino

1964

15514

W

Jacobi Janett

1988

13858

M

Jacobs Frank

1977

14831

W

Jacobs Katrin

1978

15180

W

Jafari Zohreh

1978

19288

W

Jäger Cornelia

SV Reutte Leichtathletik

1973

16330

M

Jäger Ferdinand

1998

13716

M

Jäger Johannes

1988

16428

W

Jäger Julia

1984

15597

W

Jäger Karla

1993

19319

M

Jäger Robert

T3 - Tri Team Traunsee

1980

19530

M

Jäger Robert

THW München-Ost

1980

18416

M

Jäger Sascha

LG Passau

1971

14695

M

Jäger Sven

1969

13484

W

Jahn Cassandra

1990

18046

W

Jahn Claudia

1987

18668

M

Jahn Daniel

nello

1985

13992

M

Jahn Michael

1990

14135

W

Jähnig Catrin

1964

14662

M

Jahr Torsten

1971

14703

M

Jakobitz Alexander

1999

17661

W

Jakobus Lucia

1996

15518

W

Jakubec Monika

1967

12701

M

Jalosa Artjom

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1987

12069

W

Jalosa Valeriya

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

1985

18314

M

Jamaal Abdulmaalik

laufend integrieren

1998

14635

W

Jambor Doris

1978

16437

M

James Ben

1983

15210

M

Jandke Christoph

1992

18552

M

Janik Lukas

Maratón klub Rajec

1987

12585

M

Janik Raphael

Continental DRIVE

1993

14266

M

Janisch Markus

1971

18378

W

Janitschke Andrea

Laufwelt.de Lauftreff

1969

19367

M

Janitschke Pascal

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1985

16341

W

Janke Anja

1976

17497

M

Janke Jörg

1981

15455

M

Janker Fabian

1995

17933

M

Jans Gunnar

1968

16281

W

Jansche Miriam

1984

13329

W

Jansen Antje

1979

18690

M

Jansen Dr. Sven

NOVENTI Health SE

1974

13793

W

Jansen Yvonne

1985

18111

M

Janssen Olivier

1988

13804

W

Janu Barbara

1995

17668

W

Januschkowetz Annelie

1998

14974

W

Januschkowetz Evi

1997

19429

M

Janzen Gerhard

Team MG

1983

12136

M

Janzer Jonas

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1989

15640

W

Jaskova Lenka

1979

12124

W

Jaslet Alice

#werunfrankfurt

1995

14647

W

Jaster Franzisca

1976

12040

M

Jaster Michael

1965

16271

M

Jastrzebski Damian

1988

14972

M

Jatz Alexander

1982

15766

M

Jaud Philipp

1997

15818

M

Jawad Tahir

1991

16016

M

Jean-Pierre Bereau

1952

17618

M

Jeanson Denis

1964

14545

M

Jeckstadt Erik

1991

16783

M

Jehle Stephan

1976

14041

M

Jelonnek Thorsten

WSC Kiefersfelden-Rosenheim

1977

15768

M

Jenewein Christian

1974

16299

M

Jennewein Sascha

1972

18244

W

Jensen Heidi Grønbæk

KF Runners

1979

13307

M

Jensen Jakob Ejlskov

1969

18243

M

Jensen Kenneth Rosengren

KF Runners

1980

18241

W

Jensen Pernille Lützhøft

KF Runners

1973

17407

M

Jensen Villy

1950

19884

M

Jentsch Frank

Wir laufen 2019

1979

12076

M

Jerchel Andreas

fotoschuetze.de

1989

18080

M

Jeron Tobias

1994

18591

M

Jeschka Detlev

Microsoft

1968

14615

M

Jeschke Felix

1985

14305

W

Jess Stefanie

1992

15055

M

Jesse Eugen

1979

18011

M

Jessel Bernd

1968

19949

M

Ji Qinshang

Zuicool

1974

13353

W

Ji Xiaoxuan

1996

18051

M

Jia Siqiang

1995

13928

W

Jiang Jade

1992

14654

W

Jiang Linmiao

1994

12541

W

Jiang Peixin

China-Sport

1990

19130

W

Jilch Karin

SKVG Pottenbrunn Laufen

1966

19602

W

Jilg Michaela

TSG08 Roth

1971

18167

M

Jiménez Javier

1989

19597

M

Jiménez Magañas Rafael

TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS

1977

12992

M

Jiménez Rivera Eloy

Hispatrail

1970

14036

M

Jin Wei

1978

15543

W

Jirosch Laura

1995

12982

M

Joachimsthaler Daniel

Henry's Crew

1987

13494

W

Joanni Magdalena

1992

14723

W

Jochens Sabine

1982

16897

W

Jochim Olga

1972

14762

W

Jochner Anna-Maria

1993

18275

W

Joensuu Adrienn

Kuopion Uimaseura

1971

18158

W

Johann Nadine

1990

14922

M

Johann Manuel Gasser

1987

16015

M

Johanning-Meiners Benedikt

1996

13234

M

Johnston Adam

1990

15752

W

Jokisch Marie-Lena

1991

16839

M

Jolink Gerrit

1952

14340

M

Jona Wolfgang

1966

18727

W

Joncker Susanne

orangepeakmedia

1979

14649

W

Jones Sophie Marie

1996

14871

W

Jongman Marlies

1985

17767

M

Joppi Manfred

1963

19860

M

Jordan Andi

WhatsApp Runners Schaffhausen

1973

19532

M

Jose Gaitero

TIGERS RUNNING CLUB

1982

16999

M

Josefsen Inge

1945

18351

W

Jost Anja

Laufteam Pirmasens

1971

17886

W

Jost Regina

1968

14793

M

Juch Oliver

1969

19477

M

Jung Demis

Team Stoppel

1988

18476

M

Jung Harald

LT Ettlingen

1958

15386

M

Jung Kirill

1972

12265

W

Jungbeck Irmgard

Ampertal Runners

1969

14100

M

Jungfer Kenny

1992

16426

W

Junghänel Michaela

1992

17771

M

Junginger Christian

1983

14408

W

Junginger Petra

1961

12383

W

Jungwirth Alina

BADOLINOS

2004

18079

M

Jungwirth Felix

1988

12381

W

Jungwirth Nicole

BADOLINOS

1972

12382

M

Jungwirth Tobias

BADOLINOS

2002

14064

W

Jurcec Andreja

1967

19493

M

Juric Franjo

Team Wechselzone

1984

19494

W

Juric Simone

Team Wechselzone

1985

15463

W

Just Ann-Kathrin

2001

16022

M

Just Hubert

1963

13246

M

Just Milan

1979

16052

W

Justl Johanna

1988

18918

W

Jüttner Regina

RuFV Pferdefreunde Bernhardswald

1997

19459

M

Kacan Ercan

Team Oberpollinger

1985

18426

M

Kadic Denis

LG Stadtwerke München

1974

12959

W

Kadirbayeva Ulshan

Hardtwald Kenianer

1981

17340

M

Kadletz Philipp

1984

18922

W

Kaebel Jessika

Run & Bike-Team Coburg eV

1979

18948

M

Kagerer Andreas

Run with the Flow

1982

14735

W

Kahana Joelle

1992

18161

M

Kahlenborn Christopher

1986

12984

W

Kahler Jennifer

Henry's Crew

1993

12004

M

Kahler Michael

1967

12983

W

Kahler Nadine

Henry's Crew

1990

17515

M

Kaib Harry

1967

16909

M

Kaindl Christopher

1995

17997

W

Kaiser Alexandra

1986

19734

W

Kaiser Kathrin

TV Rennerod "RUN FOR FUN"

1975

18142

W

Kaiser Magdalena

1992

18214

M

Kaiser Max

1992

18756

M

Kaiser Maximilian

Panhos Pub

1993

15789

W

Kaiser Nicole

1978

17219

W

Kaiser Selina

1996

15927

W

Kaiser Yvonne

1991

15428

M

Kaja Lukas

1990

16240

M

Kakolin Pavel

1988

16103

M

Kaland David

1982

16046

M

Kalenda Alexander

1990

15339

M

Kalikov Akimzhan

1996

14788

W

Kallee Sara

1989

16940

W

Kallini Polyxeni

1988

14577

W

Kallmann Fiona

1998

17385

M

Kalmar Levente

1991

14881

W

Kalsi Pamela

1981

15232

M

Kalt Ferdinand

1996

14346

M

Kaltenstein Jens

1963

14802

M

Kaltwasser David

1994

12725

M

Kalupin Denis

Eurofusion

1974

18520

M

Kalusa Thomas

Lurbel Rockets

1979

15157

M

Kalvani Hooman

1974

12021

W

Kamath Pragati

1980

16995

M

Kameritsch Peter

1969

12301

M

Kamiyama Takuya

Ärzte ohne Grenzen e.V.

1986

16678

M

Kammerbauer Michael

1974

16237

W

Kammerlander-Fischer Martina

1983

19279

M

Kammerloher Jakob

SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens

1963

12396

M

Kammermaier Thomas

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan

1975

17693

W

Kamolz Valentina

1999

13870

M

Kämpf Alexander

1991

12518

W

Kampf Anett

Carinthian Runners

1985

14786

W

Kamps Ineke

1954

17153

M

Kamynin Anton

1988

16743

W

Kandlbinder Elke

1972

12067

M

Kandzia Alexander

Jürgens Laufeck

1972

16295

M

Kaneko Hidehiko

1981

12729

M

Kannwischer Stephan

FAIR BUSINESS CLUB

1989

12078

M

Kantereit Timo

South Striders

1991

18505

W

Kappes Susanne

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1960

14504

M

Kappler Julian

1986

15605

M

Kaps Arne

1994

13150

M

Karakosov Iurii

Ilovesupersport

1992

16157

M

Karasoy Inan

1978

19487

W

Karch Lena

Team Tutu

1998

13428

W

Karcher Christa

1956

17468

W

Karcher Dorothea

1982

12682

M

Kardakaris Nikos

Dromeas

1973

12447

M

Karg Philipp

BMW Group

1987

18692

W

Kari Anni

Nurmijärven yleisurheilijat

2000

14879

M

Karki Umesh

1986

12453

M

Karl Tobias

Bodyfeeling Fitness GmbH

1989

19482

W

Karlberg Sonja

Team Travegöttinnen

1968

13718

W

Karlić Antonija

1994

13925

W

Karlic Viktoria

1993

19777

W

Karlsen Ellen

Vassmyra-damene

1975

18057

W

Karlstetter Caroline

1992

19092

M

Karnehm Helmut

Selektion D Küchen

1961

14838

M

Karner Christoph

1960

13005

W

Karner Kerstin

HORNSTEIN BEWEGT

1988

18986

M

Karpfinger Jakob

Running Lamas

1991

13044

M

Karpievich Maxim

I Love Runing

1980

17186

W

Karrer Melinka

1988

17165

W

Kaschler Anne

1994

16272

W

Kaschler Lisa

1992

18228

M

Kaschler Lukas

1997

19804

M

Kaschub Christian

VERTIKAL Projekte

1965

16209

W

Kaschub Dörte

1974

15485

M

Käser Christian

1984

15414

W

Kashina Anna

1979

18289

M

Kasparec Petr

LASVIT-AJETO RUNNING TEAM

1962

14496

M

Kästle Oliver

1992

18854

M

Kastner Stephan

Research Runners

1988

15613

M

Kasza Peter

1973

17226

W

Katz Claudia

1982

17168

W

Katzer Pauline

1994

18518

M

Kauf Christian

Lurbel Rockets

1979

19331

M

Kaufmann Christopher

Team affinia Group

1979

16934

M

Kaufmann Dominik

1990

18437

W

Kaufmann Maria

LG-Kammerwald Geichlingen

1965

16841

M

Kaufmann Ulrich

1956

13882

M

Kaus Rene

1986

19391

M

Kav Oscar

Team Giuseppe :-)

1974

13454

W

Kawretzke Sara Cristina Paula

1991

15218

M

Kaya Mehmet

1972

12621

M

Kayali Fahed

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1965

12640

M

Kayl Jonas

Die Verwandtschaft kann man sich nicht aussuchen

2001

12641

M

Kayl Lukas

Die Verwandtschaft kann man sich nicht aussuchen

2001

19289

W

Keck Sandra

Sv Reutte Leichtathletik

1977

13457

M

Kecskes Kevin

1987

18529

W

Kehl-Waas Laura

LV Deggendorf

1985

16060

M

Kehrer Lutz

1975

14281

M

Kehrlein Sandro

1984

13455

M

Keil Julius

1993

19815

M

Keilholz Christian

VfL Waldkraiburg Triandbike

1963

18379

W

Keim Michaela

Laufwunder

1985

15036

M

Keinert Maximilian

1991

19920

W

Keller Angela

Wormser Weintrinker

1981

12119

M

Keller Axel

#PrideFrontrunners

1977

18234

W

Keller Carina

Keller Five

1990

15025

M

Keller Daniel

1989

18232

W

Keller Isabel

1966

18233

M

Keller Michael

Keller Five

1962

15706

M

Keller Peter

1963

13022

W

Keller Vera

1990

16126

W

Kellerer Aglae

1980

16069

M

Kellner Charles

1952

14975

M

Kelp Christian

Liebherr-Werk Ehingen GmbH

1975

15735

M

Kemeny Daniel

1993

17625

M

Kemmer Benjamin

1989

13257

M

Kemmler Marco

1975

15862

M

Kempe Jürgen

1967

18579

M

Kempe Lennart

Mf Nn Bru

1981

18242

W

Kempf Lene

KF Runners

1972

14369

M

Kempf Marcel

1997

13632

M

Kendel Malte

1990

12703

W

Kendler Alexandra

EK1948

1976

13298

M

Kennedy John

1977

13155

W

Keren Svjetlana

ind

1984

13922

M

Kerivin Gilles

1963

13921

W

Kerivin Isabelle

1965

18439

W

Kern Susanne

Liesel & Peter

1992

15260

W

Kernbach Karolina

1991

18041

W

Kerner Julia

1992

18134

M

Kerscher Christoph

1993

19935

W

Kertsch Yvonne

x

1970

13204

M

Keßler Thomas

kaschdelrunningman

1957

18435

M

Kestler Sebastian

LG Welfen

1983

19046

M

Ketenci Ufuk

SC Gunvor

1973

19942

M

Ketzer Yannick

YM

1992

14915

W

Keyser Inga

1981

18699

M

Khade Ajinkya

Nxp München

1991

17176

M

Kharkov Fedor

1972

12569

M

Khedkar Shriharsh

Cognizant

1989

17864

W

Khodalska Daryna

1988

13708

M

Kholinov Andrey

1977

13699

W

Kholodnaya Maria

1984

19023

M

Khramtsov Alexey

Sberbank AR/VR Lab

1979

15575

M

Kiefer Christian

1971

18453

M

Kiefer Gerald

LLG Wonnegau

1961

18741

M

Kiefl Konstantin

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2001

15471

W

Kiehlmann Sophia

1993

16160

W

Kielmann Annamarie

1970

15504

W

Kienberger Olga

1985

14898

M

Kierkegaard Axel

1981

13817

M

Kiermeier Christoph

1986

14008

M

Kietz Jörn

1994

19412

M

Kijftenbelt Thomas

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1973

12689

M

Kikonkov Sergei

E-Team

1990

17232

W

Kilian Katrin

1974

12056

M

Kilian Thomas

1978

14049

W

Kilicaslan Ina

1992

13879

M

Kimmich Christoph

1961

13210

M

Kimongo Robert

keine

1997

18460

M

Kinch Marc

Long Eaton RC

1969

15765

M

Kind Johannes

1997

16526

W

Kindelberger Maïté

1994

18646

W

Kindl Katharina

MUC Family Team

1987

17406

W

King Rebecca

1987

17304

W

King Sarah

1983

19063

W

Kinzl Anita

Schardenberg 08

1982

19062

M

Kinzl Thomas

Schardenberg 08

1979

18470

W

Kipper Lisa-Maria

LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal

1988

16338

M

Kipphan Philipp

1985

17798

W

Kiprijanovska Ivana

1987

18042

M

Kirchdorfer Bernd

1975

18898

W

Kirchheim Sarah

RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

1997

19527

M

Kirchhof Rouven

The Running Dead

1986

18166

W

Kirchknopf Anna

1974

14807

M

Kirchmann Florian

1984

18559

M

Kirchner Malte

Maurer Racing Team

1994

19371

M

Kirchner Stephan

Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei

1988

16576

M

Kirner Florian

1986

19227

M

Kirrane Michael

St. Mary AC

1980

12049

M

Kirsamer Steffen

Künstlermedia Entertainmet GmbH

1978

16292

W

Kirsch Julia

1994

13798

W

Kirschner Isabell

1994

18526

M

Kirstein Andre

Lußhardtläufer Hambrücken

1976

16043

W

Kiseleva Elena

1986

13573

M

Kisielewski Jan

1980

16088

M

Kistner Martin

1988

15790

M

Kitao Junichi

1976

14003

M

Kitov Evgenii

1991

14004

M

Kitov Konstantin

1983

19526

W

Klakegg Merethe

The pineapple ladies

1981

18747

M

Klakegg Roger

P.E.N.I.S

1975

12368

M

Klameth Markus

ATV Haltern

1969

13724

W

Klappstein Julia

1986

14029

W

Klas-Gundel Irene

1949

17198

W

Klass Lina

1993

15320

W

Klaus Melanie

1998

15899

M

Klaus Patrick

2003

16502

M

Klause Johann

1996

14071

M

Klausmann Constantin

1992

18259

M

Kleeberger Dr. Jan

Klinikum der Universität München

1991

18583

W

Kleef Nina

MG-Running-Madls

1993

13512

W

Kleemeier Laura

1990

14082

W

Klein Bianca-Maria

1977

18144

M

Klein Franz

1992

15462

W

Klein Isabell

1984

19220

M

Klein Matthias

Spvgg Thalkirchen

1984

17909

M

Klein Stefan

1973

17124

M

Klein Wladimir

1991

17891

W

Kleiner Isabella

1977

13435

W

Kleiner Miriam

1996

14478

M

Kleinert Michael

1966

13195

W

Kleinheinz Tanja

Johannes Schmitt

1987

17444

W

Kleinhenz Nicole

1978

14095

M

Kleinmann Thomas

1988

15340

W

Kleinschroth Nina

1995

18818

M

Klemm Tobias

ProjectT_one

1976

15654

W

Klensch Petra

1972

12224

M

Klesal Tomas

Adidas Runners Prague

1989

19318

W

Klett Corinna

SYZYGY's finest

1977

12604

M

Klett Michael

Data Modul AG

1974

14273

M

Klewitz Palle

1997

18340

W

Klick Elke

Laufteam Caritas

1974

14383

M

Klingenberg Luca

1997

19079

M

Klinger Lutz

SD GRUPPE

1964

19080

W

Klinger Sylvia

SD GRUPPE

1965

18577

M

Klink Edwin

Mf Nn Bru

1975

16746

M

Klinkert Magnus

1961

14294

M

Klintworth Bernhard

1987

16499

M

Klop Mathieu

1995

17700

M

Klopp Alexandre

1995

13693

W

Klose Carina

1990

13723

W

Klose Nicola

1993

15781

W

Klose Pamela

1975

13999

W

Klösters Daniela

1980

18522

W

Klotz Barbara

Lurbel Rockets

1979

16879

M

Klotz Christian

1977

14603

W

Klotz Sarah

1999

14456

W

Kluczewski Kristin

2001

17298

W

Kludt Ivonne

1978

17297

M

Kludt Jürgen

1969

19266

M

Kluge Holger

SV Fahlenbach

1970

12762

W

Kluge Lisa

FC Geisenfeld

2001

12626

M

Klumpp Hans Peter

DIBAG

1957

19705

M

Klünder Helmut

TuS Ricklingen

1946

12399

M

Kluss Harald

Bayerische Staatsbrauerei Weihenstephan

1976

19553

W

Kluzik Eva

Transprosi

1987

19437

M

Knabl Markus

Team Morandell

1980

14609

W

Knabl Patrizia

1984

15707

M

Knappe Roland

1966

18871

W

Knapstein Sophia

Riesling

1994

19766

W

Knardal Solgunn E

Varegg

1973

14622

W

Knaus Valerie

1996

12071

M

Knauth Markus

1974

14691

M

Kneese Eduardo

1977

19511

M

Kneidl Bernhard

Tell Trippach

1962

17962

M

Kneißl Ludwig

1989

14629

M

Knell Jens

1968

15140

W

Kneuker-Hammer Daniela

1974

17951

W

Knickrehm Verena

1985

14621

W

Knigge Fiona

1995

17806

W

Knill Collette

1987

13984

M

Knippel Luca

1995

16973

M

Knizek Jörg

1971

12309

M

Knoblich Simon

ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011

1989

12047

W

Knoll Lili

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1983

18569

W

Knöll Melanie

Meli ²

1983

14178

M

Knörl Maximilian

1998

15326

W

Knörrlein Andrea

1970

15327

M

Knörrlein Andreas

1968

17775

M

Knutsson Per

1968

13171

M

Ko Han Bong

isarpatent

1976

17294

M

Kobbert Mark

1996

19689

W

Kobek Carmen

TuaRes Stiftung

1988

17300

M

Kobek Michael

1984

14970

M

Kober Markus

1993

14368

W

Kobler Stefanie

1984

19349

M

Kobus Jörn

Team Daria

1985

13067

M

Kobylyanets Roman

I love running

1991

15700

W

Koch Alexandra

1986

12231

W

Koch Antonia

Adventist Runners

2002

15692

W

Koch Christina

1983

18413

M

Koch Tobi

LG Mettenheim

1980

15268

W

Koch Vanessa

1985

13933

M

Koch Payot Christian

1979

19582

M

Kochetkov Alexander

Trilife

1972

16819

W

Kochetova Elena

1980

12360

M

Kocian Jiri

Atletico Drahelcice

1975

12361

W

Kocianova Katerina

Atletico Drahelcice

1981

15727

M

Kocic Aleksandar

1982

14550

W

Köck Martina

1974

17209

M

Kock Michael

1987

19649

M

Köck Simon

TSV Mauth

1988

15273

M

Kock Thorsten

1970

15010

W

Kockat Regina

1983

13571

M

Kockelmann Claudius

1991

13617

W

Kocsi Olga

1972

13618

M

Kocsi Roland

1969

17591

W

Kocso Ildiko

1974

15576

M

Ködel Oliver

1977

17686

W

Koderer Corinna

1995

13547

W

Koentges Christa

1983

17683

M

Kofanov Oleg

1977

17174

M

Köfinger Ralph

1977

16158

W

Kogel Merle

1995

17910

M

Kögel Niklas

1977

19639

M

Kogleck Günter

TSV Hilgertshausen

1983

19233

M

Kogler Alois

Stadtwerke München

1955

16357

M

Koh Joshua

1985

17427

M

Kohl Hans Peter

1965

19849

W

Kohl Melanie

Weetzen

1976

12412

M

Kohl Stefan

Beat P

1989

13433

M

Kohler Gerold

1967

16695

M

Köhler Paul

2003

17560

M

Kohlhepp Volker

1989

14690

M

Kohlpoth Wolfgang

1953

17391

W

Kohn Simone

1966

14289

M

Kolaja Manuel

1993

14330

W

Kolb Claudia

1990

18877

M

Kolb Nico

Road Runners Sw

1992

17393

W

Kolb Ramona

1987

13417

M

Kolb Tobias

1984

14903

M

Kolbe Daniel

1974

12277

M

Kolbeck Chris

Armin Wolf Laufteam

1983

13102

W

Kolchugina Irina

I Love Supersport

1991

13239

M

Koll Remy

1976

13238

W

Koll Sandra

1977

18560

M

Köll Thomas

MBB SG Manching

1970

18343

M

Kollar Michael

Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V.

1972

12101

W

Koller Alexandra

"Sporter der Herzen"

1970

17255

M

Kollias-Pityrigkas Georg

1989

12012

M

Komarov Ilya

#OurMouse

1976

18396

M

Kommer Michael

LexCom

1986

13001

W

Kön Rebecca

HOL MICH MIT!

1988

17003

W

Kondakova Sasha

1988

19430

W

Konietzko Niklas

Team Minikin

1992

13972

M

König Florian

1994

14283

M

König Josef

1993

16375

W

König Maja

1978

14372

W

König Manuela

1985

15008

W

König Sandra

1993

19722

M

König Tobias

TV Kemnat

1973

14697

M

Konishi Teppei

1980

18953

W

Konitzer Kerstin

Runacademy IF

1965

15691

W

Konkol Sarah

1986

13899

W

Konrad Lisa

1993

12114

M

Konrad Max

#Kapuzineräffchenpower

1996

12907

M

Konrad Michael

Golden Legends Runners Club

1989

17336

W

Konrad Stefanie

1985

14630

M

Konrad Thomas

1953

17048

M

Konstantinov Andrei

1984

18890

M

Kontar Ronald

RoniRun Club

1978

15838

M

Konukiewitz Björn

1985

14424

W

Kooren Florence

1974

14843

W

Kopeinig Birgit

1975

14842

M

Kopeinig Moritz

1999

13419

M

Kopetz Andreas

1989

16073

W

Kopf Anja

1989

14370

W

Kopf Juliane

1998

19475

W

Kopka Meike

Team Sport Palast

1966

13846

M

Kopka Norbert

1961

19476

M

Kopka Timon

Team Sport Palast

1993

17758

M

Kopke Tom

2002

12369

M

Koppelmann Mark

ATV Marburg

1973

18785

W

Koppetsch Carmen

Physiotherapie Koppetsch Gunter

1973

12239

M

Koppitz Jannis

air up

1992

16631

W

Köpple Rebecca

1991

13886

M

Korbmann Andreas

1986

14374

M

Korbmann Thomas

1991

14285

W

Kordetzky Christina

1996

15201

W

Korell Eva

1971

13073

M

Koriakin Denis

I love running

1977

17133

W

Korittke Doris

1976

15000

M

Korkmaz Osman

1989

18288

W

Korn Stefanie

Lasix Amsterdam

1970

13760

W

Kornprobst Anja

1992

12797

M

Korolovs Sergejs

Flexrock

1982

17424

M

Korp Matthias

1986

13949

W

Korth Sophia

1994

14878

M

Korth Uwe

1958

15776

M

Korves Jan

1980

13911

M

Korzinov Vladimir

1988

16822

M

Koschany Kéan

1996

16831

M

Koseoglu Erhan

1981

14471

M

Koshkin Evgenii

1985

16214

W

Koshy Serina

1984

15322

W

Koslowski Joana

1989

15183

W

Kostanzer Tanja

1976

16805

M

Köster Daniel

1978

13405

W

Kostial Dewi

1989

18285

W

Kostiuchenko Marina

Larius Group

1991

14869

W

Köstler Gabi

1970

19603

M

Kotarba Mateusz

TSV

1990

14806

M

Kothe Sören

1997

17976

M

Köther Norbert

1967

12272

W

Kothieringer Katja

Archaeoniken Uni Bamberg

1979

13101

W

Kotkova Arina

I Love Supersport

1987

12891

M

Kott Olaf

Gemeinsam Gutes Bewegen

1964

13515

M

Kotter Klaus

1975

15270

M

Kotter Martin

1974

19110

M

Kottig Rainer

SG Stern Stuttgart

1956

18564

W

Kottkova Michaela

Mediacom (Firma)

1993

19241

M

Kotzek Michael

Stünzer Jungs Leipzig

1979

17916

W

Koval Natalia

1984

13461

W

Kowalski Claudia

1991

15387

W

Koza Daniela

1993

13069

W

Kozlenkova Maria

I love running

1986

14818

W

Kozok Theresa

1991

17963

M

Kozoroh Oleksandr

1988

16630

W

Kozyczak Aleksandra

1991

12995

M

Kracher Gernot

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1983

12996

W

Kracher Stefanie

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

1990

17322

M

Krafft Timo

1997

17212

W

Kraft Laura

1983

17548

M

Krah Markus

1980

13218

M

Krahut Daniel

1983

17777

M

Krahut Tobias

1980

16997

W

Krainick-Strobel Ute

1969

14282

W

Krainz Anja

1982

15639

W

Krajciova Janka

1978

12709

W

Krajickova Gabriela

Emanuel

1983

14560

W

Krämer Carina

1996

19417

W

Krämer Daniela

Team Lifestyle

1973

16309

M

Krämer Hendrik

1992

18663

W

Kramer Julia

Namibia2018

1988

14138

W

Kramer Katrin

1987

15422

M

Krämer Marcel

1973

17948

M

Kramer Raoul

1998

14436

M

Kramlovsky Robert

1983

13602

M

Kramm Helge

1951

19662

M

Krammer Christian

TSV Reichertshofen

1973

16708

W

Krammer-Mautes Carolin

1988

12659

M

Krapf Niklas

DJK Neukirchen

1999

16482

M

Krapf Thomas

1985

18637

W

Krasl Julia

MTG Mannheim Triathlon

1990

13756

W

Krätschmer Bettina

1975

13985

W

Kratzer Johanna

1995

18271

M

Kratzer Markus

Kratzer Markus Personal Coaching

1967

17594

W

Kratzer Theresa

1997

17426

W

Kratzert-Luu Bibi

1978

14740

W

Kraus Alexandra

1974

19940

M

Kraus Andreas

Yachtclub Erding

1970

18907

M

Kraus Benjamin

RSV Wollbach

1993

18178

M

Kraus Elmar

1983

15315

W

Kraus Josephine

1994

14746

M

Kraus Jürgen

1982

18736

W

Kraus Laura

P-Seminar Sport Gymnasium Viechtach

2002

12665

M

Kraus Mario

DJK Teuchatz

1982

16205

W

Kraus Melanie

1988

19111

W

Kraus Ramona

Shaha

1998

15204

M

Krauße Matthias

1983

19828

M

Krause Michael

Vilstal-Gang

1982

12219

M

Krauße Tobias

adidas Runners Munich

1981

13696

M

Krausser Johannes

1986

14882

M

Krausz Ferenc

1962

14927

W

Krautter Kathrin

1982

17006

W

Kravchenko Hanna

1993

16712

W

Kravtsova Aleksandra

1986

15214

W

Kravtsova Irina

1983

18185

W

Krcmar Annamarie

1992

13423

W

Kreber Martina

1960

13424

M

Kreber Michael

1964

13281

M

Kreidel Lennart

1994

16154

M

Kreidl Martin

1982

17835

W

Kreilinger Johanna

1988

17077

M

Kreiner Alexander

1983

16265

M

Kreinz Marcus

1965

17411

M

Kreitmair Paul Merlin

1998

15975

W

Kreitner Valentina

1998

16815

W

Krems Viola

2001

12487

W

Krenzer Nicole

BSG Generali Versicherungen

1973

15435

M

Krep Thorsten

1972

14164

M

Kress Toni

1950

12581

M

Kretzschmar Markus

Condor Snowteam

1978

19692

M

Kretzschmar Michael

Turbine Schaunmermal

1966

17288

M

Kretzschmar Philipp

1980

13683

M

Kreuzberg Christian

1979

13682

W

Kreuzberg Daniela

1980

15400

W

Kreuzer Eva

1991

15401

M

Kreuzer Franz

1988

16633

M

Kreuzer Sebastian

1986

13258

W

Krezer Anja

1972

17690

W

Kriecherbauer Theresa

2000

14011

M

Krieg Christoph

1983

13224

M

Krier Udo

1970

15121

M

Krimbacher Andreas

1987

15085

M

Krimbacher Michael

1975

17245

W

Krimer Miriam

1989

14078

W

Krimmer Kathrin

1994

16405

M

Kristian Timo

1983

13047

W

Kriuchkova Polina

I Love Runing

1992

18209

W

Krix Evi

1988

13286

M

Krodel Fabian

1984

13794

W

Kroha Petra

1967

17524

W

Krohn Karoline

1994

15388

M

Kroiß Markus

1995

13722

W

Kröll Annette

1976

19913

M

Kroll Oliver

Wir laufen 2019

1969

19033

M

Krolzig Thorsten

SC 53 Landshut

1978

15936

M

Krome Maximilian

1994

14332

M

Kron Alexander

1974

14250

M

Kroner Markus

1988

14015

W

Krönert Kornelia

1967

16950

M

Kropfitsch Dr. Gerhard

1960

12345

M

Kroschel Andreas

Sinusforschung

1969

15633

W

Kroth Julia

2000

13550

W

Krowartz Eva-Maria

1994

19032

M

Krstin Igor

1975

19031

W

Krstin Natasa

1973

13701

W

Kruder Tanja

1995

16624

M

Krüger Andreas

1958

17656

M

Krüger Marcel

1984

19125

M

Krüger Martin

Skatemunich!

1967

17760

M

Krumböck Stefan

1987

16736

M

Krumm Johannes

1991

18392

M

Krupa Tomas

Leopard hunters

1994

12948

W

Krupbauer Manuela

Happy Feet Runners

1980

12226

W

Kruse Angela

Adventist Runners

1964

19761

W

Kruse Vanessa

Vanessa

1980

13071

W

Krutskikh Liudmila

I love running

1983

16285

M

Krzavic Dino

1995

15594

W

Kubacki Marlene

1995

12062

W

Kubasch Ronja

Team Schwabbel

1988

16865

M

Kubashov Sergey

1984

12969

M

Kübel-Sorger Thomas

Hauck Hydraulik-Technik

1961

18870

M

Kuberlinow Saran

Rich Roll

1984

15938

M

Kubinger Markus

1981

12133

M

Kuby Jürgen

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1971

15203

W

Kucharz Susanne

1982

17745

W

Kuchler Magdalena

1996

13983

M

Kück Christian

1981

14150

M

Kuester Jens

1975

15058

W

Küfner Carolin

1979

18420

W

Kugelmann Marina

LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

1990

14505

M

Kugener Kugi

1974

15363

W

Kügle Julia

1992

12823

W

Kügler Elke

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1972

12953

M

Kugler Kurt

Happy Runners

1985

19236

M

Kugler Robert

STIHL Tirol

1970

12627

M

Kuhlen Sebastian

DIBAG

1966

18083

M

Kuhn Alexander

1989

17166

W

Kühn Charleen

1986

18329

M

Kuhn Christian

Lauffreunde Wehratal

1977

14754

W

Kuhn Elisabeth

1996

14776

M

Kühn Markus

1967

17167

M

Kühn Matthias

1987

16054

M

Kühnel Jens

1971

13881

M

Kühnel Klaus

1959

18845

M

Kühner Christopher

reiE ekciD

1986

13391

W

Kujawski Silvia

1966

14384

W

Kuklik Céline

1992

15043

W

Kukobnikava Vitaliya

1993

15377

W

Kukula Natalia

1981

13167

M

Kulabukhov Alexey

IQ_RUNNERS

1980

13863

W

Kulakova Victoria

1993

15869

M

Kulaksiz Caglar

1971

16381

W

Kulke Simone

1980

13935

W

Kulmus Barbara

1987

15068

M

Kultaev Dmitry

1979

14119

M

Kummeth Maximilian

1997

14391

W

Kumpf Anna-Maria

1993

14782

W

Kun Charlotte

1959

12163

W

Kunert Leonie

8ettari - Wine & Olive Oil from Tuscany

1993

16413

W

Kunkel Cansu

1988

18073

M

Kunz Christian

1975

15493

M

Kunz Christoph

1994

16167

M

Kunz Korbinian

1974

17380

M

Kunz Oliver

1976

18160

W

Kunz Patricia

1982

15215

W

Kunze Franziska

1994

18332

M

Kunzmann Rolf

laufkurse-augsburg

1965

14216

W

Kuo Hsuanning

1985

15728

M

Kupfer Nikolai

1995

14572

M

Kupka Hendrik

1997

14182

M

Kurbel Thomas

1970

13737

M

Kurita Etsuji

1971

19840

W

Kurra Franziska

WB-ler

1987

16655

M

Kurre Michael

1985

16192

W

Kürsten Lisa

1988

19122

M

Kurtanjek Stjepan

SK Lastavica

1951

12423

W

Kurtenbach Judith

Bergvolk rennt

1961

19059

M

Kürth Alexander

SCC Berlin

1983

17434

M

Kurth Arne

1981

14255

W

Kürth Theresa

1981

14616

W

Kurtz Boer Elisiane Iara

1979

18833

M

Kurunç Mehmet

RATE Aufzüng

1983

16325

W

Kurz Amelie

1988

19674

M

Kurz Andreas

TSV Uettingen 1910 e. V.

1986

12745

M

Kurz Hans-Curt

FC Deutsche Post

1973

13958

M

Kurz Stefan

1985

13959

W

Kurzmann Christine

1971

13041

W

Kushkova Nataliya

I Love Runing

1980

16964

M

Küspert Fabian

1996

18876

M

Kuss Kevin

Road Runners Sw

1985

18514

M

Kusuma H.

lululemon munich

1980

19189

W

Kutschke Corina

Sport Für Spenden & TSV Neuried

1976

19505

W

Kutseva Anastasiya

Techrun

1992

15726

W

Kuttler Mara

1992

17495

M

Küttner Tobias

1991

16140

M

Kuwayama Mikiyasu

1976

13152

M

Kuznetsov Dmitry

Ilovesupersport

1979

12785

W

Kwiatkowski Julia

FG Oldenburger Pferdesport

1983

14718

M

Kyprianou Ioannis

1962

12749

M

La Blunda Giuseppe