deutschEnglisch

13 Okt 2019

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

10 KM-Lauf

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

-

M

Albrecht Martin

1986

-

M

Bartsch Christian

1977

-

M

Bauer Wolfgang

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1975

-

W

Beer Daniela

eos

1987

-

M

Berend Sven

1966

-

W

Bett Nicole

ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

1971

-

W

Blahovska Monika

1982

-

M

Borsje Peter

1981

-

M

Brüsch Robert

eos

1988

-

M

Burggraf Walter Christian

VfB Friedrichshofen

1970

-

M

Dähn Constantin

eos

1987

-

W

Eidenschink Lydia

Mediengruppe Straubinger Tagblatt/Landshuter Zeitung/Abendzeitun

1963

-

M

Erbe Niko

1990

-

W

Falk Inga

1976

-

M

Fecht Christian

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1993

-

M

Fink Thomas

1992

-

M

Frangov Stoyan

eos

1975

-

M

Füller Kai

1993

-

M

Gillessen Erwin

eos

1962

-

W

Gillessen Ute

1962

-

M

Goodwin Barry

London City Runners

1963

-

W

Hauenstein Sabine

TV Münchsmünster

1979

-

M

Hechenblaikner Michael

1993

-

W

Hekimoglu Yontucu Ece

1981

-

W

Hendriksen Linda

KF Runners

1974

-

M

Herfrid Rüdiger

eos

1971

-

W

Hohmann Carina

Bmw

1989

-

W

Imeson Sally

1982

-

M

Jonas Daniel

1987

-

W

Klaedtke Katja

1976

-

W

Klászné Herbert Anita

Dunántúli Postás SE

1973

-

M

Lehr Philipp

1976

-

W

Lopes Cilene

1967

-

M

Maresch Alfred

1963

-

W

Maresch Edeltraud

1963

-

W

Mayerhofer Anette

1975

-

W

Mayerhofer Linda

2008

-

M

Möstl Michael

eos

1970

-

M

Naraschewski Wolfgang

1970

-

W

Oehmichen Silke

1979

-

M

Pfeiffer Norbert

Mediengruppe Straubinger Tagblatt/ Landshuter Zeitung/ Abendzeit

1963

-

M

Pitale Neto Lucca

1987

-

W

Radman Dragana

1978

-

M

Reinhardt Peter

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1974

-

W

Rizos Nancy

eos

1979

-

W

Rocco Ramos Patricia

FIT RUN

1964

-

M

Rohrmoser Christian

Running Rohrmoser

1994

-

W

Rohrmoser Sandra

Running Rohrmoser

1995

-

M

Rudolf Gregor

FC Fez

1966

-

W

Rühle Constanze

1980

-

M

Rupprich Bernd

1959

-

W

Russell Jodi

London City Runners

1976

-

W

Schendel Claudia

1968

-

M

Schendel Roland

1960

-

W

Schmidt Rosita

1982

-

W

Schrüfer Lisa

1993

-

W

Schuster Angelika

1972

-

M

Schweiger Andreas

1976

-

W

Smith Monica

eos

1989

-

M

Staffe Andreas

DB

1974

-

M

Stala Michal

1979

-

W

Sukhan Mariya

None

1973

-

W

Sulerz Jasmin

eos

1988

-

M

Von Der Osten Harald

1956

-

W

Wahl Martina

1974

-

M

Walk Michael

BSG DRV Schwaben

1964

-

W

Wieland Bianca

1979

-

M

Windhorst Julius

1979

-

M

Zanzig Mark

1965

-

M

Zimmer Jörg

1969

-

M

Zimmermann Markus

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1970

-

W

Zimmermann-Petzold Natascha

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1982