deutschEnglisch

11 Okt 2020

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
Jetzt anmelden
Jetzt anmelden
deutschEnglisch

10 KM-Lauf

MarathonHalbmarathonMarathonstaffel10 KM-Lauf

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

9472

M

Aanensen Kristoffer Kile

Umoe mandal

1986

9365

M

Aarstad Odgaard Christian

Team Sportsmanden

1976

8515

M

Abagnale Fabio Roberto

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1995

8352

M

Abate Alessandro

BMW Automag GmbH

1978

11394

M

Abbondio Roberto

GENERALI

1974

8472

M

Abdallah Ali

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1970

9543

M

Aberl Daniel

1994

8474

M

Aboud Hayan

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1990

8766

W

Abramova Olesya

I Love Runing

1987

8597

W

Abrazeja Anastasija

Flexrock

1987

8416

M

Acharya Abhinandan

Cognizant

1990

9544

M

Adachi Issei

1987

9545

W

Adachi Minako

1986

8292

W

Adamów- Czuchnicka Iwona

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team

1976

9546

M

Adell Pijuan Fernando

1992

8432

M

Adhikari Kuldeep

Cognizant

1984

9547

M

Adlakha Amit

1981

9533

M

Ager Eduard

Wössen läuft

1961

9534

W

Ager Martina

Wössen läuft

1971

9548

W

Agostini Isabella

1967

9549

W

Agostini Silvia

1964

9550

M

Aguiar Rodríguez David

1989

8379

M

Aguirre Wily

1979

9551

M

Ahmling Sebastian

1982

9552

W

Aigner Heidi

1976

8600

W

Aigner Katharina

FMG

1980

11260

W

Aiteanu Clara

BMW Group

2005

11261

W

Aiteanu Julia

BMW Group

2007

9553

M

Akber Ilyas

1987

9554

W

Akil Karima

1973

8622

M

Akova Kemal

Garanti Yatirim

1988

9114

W

Al Qaryouti Sabina

run card

1973

9555

M

Alaguero Daniel

1987

9499

W

Albert Edith

VFR Garching Leichtathletik

1943

9556

M

Albrecht Martin

1986

8473

M

Albunny Aiman

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1992

9557

M

Aldrian Oswald

1977

9558

W

Alekseenkova Oga

1984

8836

M

Alexandersen Geir

Klanen

1976

9559

W

Alfano Federica

1989

9560

M

Alfertshofer Michi

2005

9561

M

Alhazmi Hatim

1982

8939

W

Allwang Christine

Lustiger Lauftreff

1975

9166

M

Almac Yusuf

SCB Berlin

2000

9562

W

Almirão Fernanda

2000

9109

W

Alstedt Uta

Rock the 60ies

1988

9022

M

Alt Tim

MRRC München

2008

9563

M

Altenhofen Christian

1985

9089

W

Althenn Claudia

Privat

1972

9564

W

Altleitner Margret

1951

8475

M

Alturk Shokri

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1997

9565

M

Ananiev Ivan

1999

9084

W

Andreeva Polina

Pilkington Glass Russia

1989

9566

M

Anetsberger Florian

1980

9190

W

Angelis Cristina

Simon-Kucher

1993

11262

W

Angelova Lidia

BMW Group

1979

9567

M

Anger Andreas

1976

9568

W

Anger Marion

1980

9569

M

Anquez Christophe

1967

8380

W

Anstruther Yasmin

Caleo Runners

1988

9570

W

Antesevic Nevena

1984

9522

W

Anthony Christine

West Suffolk Ac

1963

8390

W

Anthony Justine

Cambridge and Coleridge

1993

8300

W

Antonini Simonetta

ASD OLIMPIAEUR

1962

8809

M

Antonov Aleksey

iloverunning

1983

8810

W

Antonova Mariia

iloverunning

1991

8289

W

Aperol Susanne

Aperol Sprizz

1968

11263

M

Appel Christian

BMW Group

1977

8905

W

Appelt Isabel

LG Stadtwerke München

1985

9572

W

Aprelikova Daria

1989

9090

W

Arango Mariana

Procursus

1990

9350

M

Arend Stefan

Team KWA

1963

9573

M

Argyrakos Alexandros

1978

8381

W

Ariunjargal Erchis

Caleo Runners

1990

9574

W

Armbruster Stefanie

1990

9575

W

Arndt Annett

1990

9576

M

Arning Leopold

1998

8591

M

Arnold Felix

Fii

1998

9577

W

Arnold Patricia

1958

9578

W

Arps Leona

1996

9579

M

Artinger Helmut

1985

9580

W

Artinger Julia

1987

9581

M

Artyuhin Dmitry

1975

9582

M

Arualp Ertan

1990

9163

W

Aschwanden Petra

SC Seelisberg

1989

9583

M

Asensio Francisco

1988

9426

W

Asmussen Emma

Tu Investment Club

1999

9584

W

Assauto Lunagh

1998

8780

W

Astakhova Svetlana

I Love Supersport

1974

9585

W

Atallah Sonja

1982

8429

M

Atthe Amol

Cognizant

1983

9433

M

Attrach Rafi

Tu Investment Club

1999

9124

M

Auer Michael

run.together

1983

9404

M

Aumueller Jochen

TSV Bernau Schwimmen

1977

9405

M

Aumueller Stefan

TSV Bernau Schwimmen

1982

9403

M

Aumüller Lucas

TSV Bernau Schwimmen

2004

9586

M

Austin Brent

1973

9587

M

Austin Levi

2004

9588

W

Avila Lina

1991

8337

M

Azmi Tarik

Bauer Maulwürfe

1978

9589

W

Babel Katharina

1991

9590

M

Babic Andreja

1974

9591

W

Bachert Désirée

1987

9592

W

Bächmann Christiane

1967

8795

W

Badaeva Kamilla

I Love Supersport

1991

8317

W

Bader Christine

1988

8877

M

Bader Erhard

LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.

1933

9593

M

Baghdadi Nabil

1965

8675

W

Bagyinszki Agnes

Happy Runners

1980

9594

W

Bahamon Alejandra

1990

9595

W

Bahr Jenny

1986

9475

M

Baier Roman

United Runners

1988

8863

M

Baier Yannic

Laufsport Saukel b_faster

1994

9596

W

Bailey Carine

1991

9038

W

Bailey Julia

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

1964

9037

M

Bailey Martin

Newcastle (Staffs) AC

1974

9597

W

Bailón González Fátima

1990

9598

W

Bairamgalina Evgeniia

1984

9599

M

Baird Paul

1962

8325

W

Bajramovic Nihada

Bank Vontobel AG

1987

8840

W

Baker Mags

Knackered

1986

9600

W

Balarezo Vallejos Dorkas Esther

1983

8417

M

Balasingh Vinoth Pradeep

Cognizant

1981

9601

W

Balestrucci Alessia

1989

8524

M

Ballarini Guido

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1993

9288

W

Bamberg Annegret

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1967

9602

W

Bandow Birgid

1962

11264

M

Bannasarn Sirichai

BMW Group

1981

8476

M

Barakat M. Rabee

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1988

8477

M

Barakat Rashid

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1994

11395

W

Barbiero Antonella

GENERALI

1975

9496

W

Bardehle Margret

VfB Salzkotten

1966

9508

M

Bari Emanuele

virtus senago

1969

9031

M

Barr Damien

Munich Free Derry Runners

1978

9603

M

Bartenbach Volker

1983

9604

W

Bartenbach Yvonne

1989

9605

M

Barth Johannes

1987

9606

M

Bartsch Christian

1977

8930

M

Bartsch Ralph-Peter

LT Auenwald

1966

9428

M

Bartusch Moritz

Tu Investment Club

1999

9607

M

Bartuseck David

1991

11265

M

Barzanooni Reza

BMW Group

1993

8880

M

Basa Rastislav

Leopard hunters

1969

8237

M

Basantes Oscar

A2 AVENTURA

1991

9608

M

Basting Marius

1972

11266

W

Basting Sabine

BMW Group

1972

9609

M

Basting Thomas

1970

9610

W

Batic Ifeta

1970

9307

W

Battenhausen Sabine

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1970

11267

W

Bauer Anja

BMW Group

1991

8613

W

Bauer Ann-Kathrin

FSV Pösing

1992

9611

W

Bauer Brigitte

1969

9304

M

Bauer Daniel

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1982

9252

W

Bauer Daniela

SV Wonneberg

1989

9612

M

Bauer Frank

1978

9613

W

Bauer Hanga

1982

9696

M

Bauer Jochen

Bmw

1977

8853

M

Bauer Korbinian

Laufen42

2004

8852

M

Bauer Matthias

Laufen42

1978

11268

M

Bauer Patrick

BMW Group

1983

9614

M

Bauer Philipp

1991

9278

M

Bauer Wolfgang

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1975

8502

M

Baumann Andreas

Djk Laufwölfe Fürsteneck

1970

9615

M

Baumer Bruno

1953

8338

M

Baumgartl Andy

Baumi Sportico / Pacerteam

1987

8546

W

Baumgartl Yvonne

Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1983

9537

M

Baumgartner Florian

WSV Patersdorf

1983

9030

W

Baumgartner Monika

München

1969

9616

W

Baumgartner Sandra

1995

9617

W

Bäumler Sophia

1991

8268

M

Baurs-Krey Giuliano

alleine

2001

8490

M

Bayer Michael

DIBAG

1979

9618

W

Bayer Nicole

1987

9619

W

Bazhan Julia

1979

9620

M

Beach Brad

1961

8820

W

Bebbington Angela

Ivanhoe Runners

1974

9621

M

Beck Holger

1973

9622

M

Beck Sebastian

1992

9623

M

Beck Tobias

1995

9624

M

Becker Eugen

1987

9625

M

Becker Günter

1956

9460

W

Becker Julia

TUS Erndtebrück

1993

9626

W

Beeck Fenna Lucie

1992

9627

W

Beer Carine

1971

8543

W

Beer Daniela

eos

1987

9628

M

Beer Martin

1968

9629

M

Begany Robert

1986

8529

W

Beghini Marina

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1992

9311

M

Bego Marjol

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1979

11269

M

Behr Erwin

BMW Group

1961

9630

W

Behrend Birgit

1969

9631

M

Beier Christian

1954

9411

M

Beil Uwe

TSV Hossingen

1966

9632

M

Beining Christian

1987

11270

M

Beinroth Marco

BMW Group

1983

9633

M

Bektas Nuh-Metehan

1989

9634

M

Belebezev Viktor

1985

8784

W

Belikova Alexandra

I Love Supersport

1989

9056

M

Bellantoni Vincenzo

Olimpiaeur

1964

9635

M

Bellendir Erik

1975

9636

W

Bellendir Florence

1976

9637

W

Bellis Nicolette

1968

9638

W

Belousova Natalia

1987

9453

M

Belz Henner

TUS Erndtebrück

1963

9454

W

Belz Margarete

TUS Erndtebrück

1964

9639

M

Bemberg Nikolaus

1971

9640

M

Bender Sebastian

1989

9641

W

Bendixen Ina

1979

9003

M

Beneduce Tiziano Celestino

Montestella

1959

8523

M

Benincasa Marco

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1985

9642

W

Benko Katalin

1985

8619

M

Bentsen Arnfinn

Gamlingene

1955

10101

M

Berend Sven

1966

9643

W

Berg Anita

1986

8367

W

Berg Elisabeth

B-Runners

1990

8368

W

Berg Isabella Maria

B-Runners

1988

9644

W

Berg Manuela

1981

9165

W

Bergemann Luca

SCB Berlin

1999

9645

W

Berger Kerstin

1994

11271

M

Bergfeld James

BMW Group

2003

9646

W

Bernhard Isabelle

1983

9647

W

Beroual Hannan

1990

9648

W

Berschl Isabella

1992

9649

W

Berswordt Katharina

1995

9650

M

Berthold Alexander

1979

9651

W

Berthold Paula

1979

9652

M

Bertoli Flavio

1971

9653

W

Bertoli Marie Sophie Carlotta

2008

8357

M

Bertsch Wolfgang

BMW Automag GmbH

1959

9313

M

Bestle Alejandro

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1985

8547

W

Bett Nicole

Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

8825

W

Betts Lee

Kangaroos United

1948

9654

W

Beuth Maren

1992

9209

M

Beutmüller Clemens

SMOKI Räucherofen

1986

8506

W

Bezold Eva

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

2003

8507

M

Bezold Kai

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

2005

8505

M

Bezold Rainer

Dormitzer Rennsemmeln

1968

9253

M

Biedermann Ralf

SvW 05 Würzburg

1938

9655

M

Biegger Tobias

1993

9485

W

Biehl Marina

Veloguns

1988

8765

W

Bikmetova Fanzuma

I Love Runing

1966

9107

W

Bilgin Pena Hernandez Sevinc

Road-trippers

1986

9656

W

Billmann Tanja

1974

9657

W

Binsmaier Christina

1974

9658

W

Binter Michelle

1993

9474

W

Biribauer Brigitte

Union West Wien

1972

9659

W

Birkl Monika

1975

8651

M

Bjerregaard Lars Henning

Greve Trim/Facebook RUN4ALL

1975

9660

M

Bjørndal Frank

1965

9661

M

Blakeburn Jason

1990

9662

M

Blank Philip

1991

11396

M

Blaschke Stefan

GENERALI

1967

9663

W

Bleier Katrin

1993

9521

M

Bleyer Bernhard

Werkstatt-Triathlon

1977

9664

W

Blinick Elke

1958

9665

W

Bluhm Susanne

1963

9666

W

Blume Susanne

1991

8727

M

Blümm Christian

Huawei MRC

1982

9486

W

Böbinger Mandy

Veoneer Germany

1978

9667

M

Böck Joachim

1982

9668

W

Bockholt Denise

1981

9669

W

Bogatikova Ekaterina

1990

9274

W

Böhm Regina

Team Erding Alkoholfrei

1971

9670

W

Böhmchen Ines

1981

9671

M

Bohn Markus

1974

9672

W

Bolla Eszter

1976

9673

W

Boneberg Anja

1982

9674

W

Bonetti Giulia

1990

9675

M

Bongibault Patrick

1971

9676

M

Bonifay Julien

1982

8883

W

Boos Thea

LG 07

1965

9006

W

Borba Karsburg Adriane

Mover

1973

11272

M

Borchard Constantin

BMW Group

1994

9677

W

Borggrefe Miriam

1991

11397

M

Borowski Thomas

GENERALI

1968

9678

M

Borsje Peter

1981

9679

W

Borys Veronika

1981

9680

W

Bosch Franzi

1995

9410

M

Bosse Magnus

TSV Haar

2007

9681

M

Bosse Volker

1969

8299

W

Bottazzoli Elisabetta

ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON

1971

8911

M

Bouhafs Farid

LG Würm Athletik / TSV Gilching-Argelsried

1988

9682

M

Bousquet Jeremy

1989

8516

W

Bozzini Alice

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1988

8531

M

Brachetti Andrea

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1990

9683

M

Brachner Franz

1958

9684

W

Bradshaw Miranda

1988

9011

W

Braga Marcia

Mover

1976

9685

W

Brameyer Sophie

1986

9686

M

Brand Christian

1988

9687

W

Brand Eva

1991

9688

W

Brandenburger Daniela

1971

9308

W

Brandt Larissa

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1991

9689

W

Brandtner Karlien

1980

9690

W

Bräu Stefanie

1993

9691

W

Braun Danijela

1971

9692

M

Braun Raphael

1988

9098

W

Braun-Boghos Petra

Rennschafe

1966

9342

W

Braun-Hierl Rosi

Team KWA

1960

8348

M

Brayford David

Bewegungsmöglichkeit

1973

9693

M

Breach James

1984

9694

M

Breimann Stephan

1991

9420

M

Brem Rudi

TSV Nittenau

1966

9695

M

Brenner Ferdinand

2003

9697

W

Brenner Karine

1971

8254

W

Bressan Deborah

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1994

8262

M

Bressan Luca

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1980

9321

M

Breucker Moritz

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1990

9698

W

Breuer Sabine

1973

8935

W

Briceño Melyssa

lululemon munich

1980

11273

M

Brill Pierre

BMW Group

1981

9699

W

Brinza Cristina

1992

9700

M

Brixy Hugo

1965

9701

W

Brock Ingrid

1984

8843

M

Brock Martin

Knaresborough Striders

1978

9043

W

Brophy Ann

None

1954

9702

W

Broß Tamara

1994

9703

M

Broshuis Peter

1967

9704

W

Broza Hadas

1999

9705

W

Brózda Mahalia

1982

8452

M

Brück Fabian

combine Runners

1989

9706

W

Brückner Sonja

1974

9707

W

Brückner Stephanie

1993

9708

M

Brumleve Nicholas

1988

9709

M

Brumnik Marko

1986

9710

W

Brumnik Olga

1990

9711

M

Brunelli Filippo

1975

9712

M

Brunner Dirk

1980

9713

W

Brunner Katharina

1996

9444

W

Brunner Laura

TuaRes Stiftung

1994

8538

M

Brüsch Robert

eos

1988

8525

M

Brutti Matteo

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1993

9212

M

Bruxel Ivan

SOLITÁRIOS

1950

9213

M

Bruxel Yuri

SOLITÁRIOS

1984

9714

W

Bücher Danielle

1996

9516

M

Buchholz Christian

VT Zweibrücken

1984

9715

W

Buchholzer Sybille

1973

9716

W

Buchinger Jeanette

1987

11113

M

Buchmann Harald

1960

9717

W

Buchmuller Jackie

1946

9718

M

Buchner Markus

1993

9242

M

Buday Adrian

SV Esting

2003

9719

W

Bugaeva Inna

1991

11811

M

Buhl Bernd

1966

8455

W

Buhl Marie–Sophie

Cool Buhl

1993

11711

W

Buhl Susi

1966

8206

W

Buhl Viktoria

1976

8374

M

Bühler Georg

Bühler

1949

8373

M

Bühler Philippus

Bühler

1987

9720

W

Bura Lavinia

1981

8308

M

Burattin Fabio

Atletica Virtus Senago

1964

9036

W

Burek Monika

NEPATA CREW

1985

9721

W

Burger Jasmin

1989

9494

M

Burggraf Walter Christian

VfB Friedrichshofen

1970

9195

W

Burghold Marietherese

Simon-Kucher

1992

9363

W

Burgstaller Andrea

Team Rocoll

1985

8625

M

Burke John

Garda AC

1964

9722

M

Burke John

1988

8906

M

Burkert Steffen

LG Stadtwerke München

1992

9064

M

Burner Mario

Panhos Pub

1993

9723

W

Busch Cuesta Ana

2008

9724

W

Busch Cuesta Teresa

2008

8968

M

Büschel Paul

MERI

1990

9725

W

Buschmann Emily

2006

9726

M

Buschmann Marco

1975

9532

M

Butkyavichyus Sergey

World Class

1985

8781

W

Butyrskaia Iuliia

I Love Supersport

1986

8427

M

Byadgi Mohiyuddin

Cognizant

1988

9358

M

Bye Douglas

Team NETMA

1967

9262

W

Caadan Rochelle

TEAM BOGLI

1982

9727

M

Caeiro Joao

1986

11398

W

Cagalj Sanda

GENERALI

1978

8725

M

Cai Jun

Huawei MRC

1981

9728

W

Cakmak Tülay

1974

8844

M

Camerzan Dumitru

La Ciocana Se Bea Gin Cu Cana

1977

8520

W

Cammarata Marta

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1983

11399

M

Cammerer Patrick

GENERALI

1982

9729

M

Campbell Allan

1981

9730

W

Campbell Claire

1989

9451

M

Can Cüneyt

TuaRes Stiftung

1983

8617

M

Cannillo Renato

G.S. Montestella

1959

8743

M

Cano Valadez Ivan Nicolas

Huawei MRC

1980

8728

M

Cao Mugen

Huawei MRC

1982

9731

M

Carlsson Anders

1958

9732

W

Carnevale Giulia

1994

11400

M

Carraro Lorenzo

GENERALI

2006

8403

W

Carste Anja

Clara Carste Club

1972

8401

M

Carste Caspar

Clara Carste Club

2007

8402

M

Carste Constantin

Clara Carste Club

2003

9504

W

Casagrande Milena

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1965

9733

W

Casali Barbara

1973

9734

M

Casey Robert

1966

8251

W

Casili Angelica

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1991

9735

M

Cassells Peter

1980

9736

W

Cassinelli Valentina

1986

8264

W

Castellani Serena

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1993

9737

W

Casters Juliette

2003

11274

M

Castrillón Pérez Daniel

BMW Group

1973

9738

W

Caus Kristin

1978

8533

M

Causero Tiziano

Energyteam

1957

9059

M

Cavalieri Carlo

P&C Podismo e Cazzeggio

1960

9058

M

Cavalieri Marco

P&C Podismo e Cazzeggio

2000

9739

M

Ceppi Enzo

2003

9231

W

Cerna Verena

SSV Ulm 1846

1981

9740

W

Cespedes Mendez Judith

1979

9741

W

Chadaga Sneha

1998

8287

M

Chandrasekaran Sankara

Amadeus

1990

9742

W

Chang Chuan-Hou

1982

9743

W

Chaykina Tatiana

1987

8478

M

Chbat Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

2000

9079

M

Chebyshev Evgeny

Pilkington Glass Russia

1988

9744

W

Chemnitz Astrid

1977

8730

M

Chen Xueyuan

Huawei MRC

1979

9745

W

Chen Yi-Shin

1968

9746

W

Chernozipunnikova Irina

1974

9503

W

Chiari Maria Teresa

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1958

11401

M

Chiarion Casoni Claudio

GENERALI

1961

11275

W

Chikulaeva Anastasiya

BMW Group

1986

8412

M

Chinari Saisakti

Cognizant

1983

9747

W

Chirita Nicoleta

1988

11276

W

Chretien Elodie

BMW Group

1985

9277

M

Christakopoulos Georgios

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1977

8983

M

Christensen Truls

MHI

1964

8777

W

Chukova Daria

I love running

1990

9748

M

Chung Han Byul

1981

9749

M

Chuprina Ilia

1995

8489

M

Chuva Francicso

DIBAG

1987

9750

W

Ciarpella Claudia

1987

11402

W

Ciattaglia Ilaria

GENERALI

1972

8667

W

Civetta Emilia

gs.montestella

1960

9438

W

Cladis Cassiane

TuaRes Stiftung

1992

8385

W

Clément Karin

Cambegouilles

1970

9751

W

Cohen Arielle

1984

8645

M

Coletto Gianni

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1945

9752

W

Colliez Céline

1991

8528

W

Comencini Ilaria

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1993

9117

W

Conrad Marie-France

Run in Mommenheim

1957

9008

W

Conrad Sampaio Isolde

Mover

1956

8530

M

Conta Edoardo Giovanni

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1999

9753

M

Contaifer Jr. Daniel

1960

8522

M

Coppini Stefano

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1994

9754

M

Cosic Muamer

1990

9756

M

Cossette Frederic

1994

8291

W

Cott Sabine

Arathelius

1974

9757

W

Coyne Jennifer

1977

9758

M

Cramer Niklas

1988

9759

W

Cruzeiro Mariana

1989

9760

M

Cuervo Nicolas

1990

11277

W

Cuesta Gragera María José

BMW Group

1979

9761

W

Cuff Claire

1970

9762

M

Cuff Martyn

1968

9356

W

Cui Patricia

Team Luuby

1993

8636

M

Cunha Fernando

Gavioes

1965

8631

M

Cunha Paulo

Gavioes

1971

9763

M

Cursi Giacomo

1991

8819

M

Cyprich Mayko

Isar Run

1984

9764

W

Czepiczka Katrin

1983

11278

W

Cziudaj Jessica

BMW Group

1971

9765

W

Dabek Marta

1970

11279

W

Daffner Verena

BMW Group

1998

9320

W

Daggenvorde Aniek

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1990

9766

M

Dahms Alexander

1975

8541

M

Dähn Constantin

eos

1987

11280

M

Dall'ora Ralf

BMW Group

1972

8518

W

Dalla Longa Anna

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1993

9385

W

Dally Dos Santos E Costa Santa Julliana

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1985

8952

M

Damas Oliver

MarshalTeam Ostthüringen

1973

8448

M

Damaschun David

combine Runners

1989

8685

M

Dangl Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1994

11403

M

Dani Fabio

GENERALI

1965

9767

W

Danial Mariia

1986

8773

W

Danilchenko Liudmila

I love running

1988

8398

M

Danz Tobias

CK-Akademie München

1977

9768

W

Daschner Anna

1989

9769

M

Daubenmerkl Martin

1977

9770

M

David Matthieu

2003

9771

M

Dayrell Cristiano

1990

9772

M

De Caevel Jean-Michel

1970

9773

W

De Goumöens Véronique

1981

9774

M

De Gregorio Federico

1985

9775

M

De La Fuente Florido Alejandro

1974

8923

M

De Lorenzis Davide

Los Unfit

1986

9776

M

De Luca Fabio

1982

9515

W

De Oliveira Fiorio Caroline

Voa baixo team

1991

9778

M

Debadatta Mishra

1981

9779

M

Debahy Paul

1988

8834

M

Deeb Maher

KI labs

1984

9780

W

Dehen Simone

1972

9055

W

Della Bella Carla

OLIMPIA CAMP

1957

9781

M

Demacek Eduard

1988

8641

M

Demetz Georg

Gherdeina Runners

1971

8640

M

Demetz Samuel

Gherdeina Runners

2003

9782

W

Demina Elena

1980

9406

M

Demontis Antonio

TSV Blaichach

1991

9783

W

Demuth Christina

1995

9784

M

Demuth Werner

1963

8961

W

Dent Elizabeth

Medpace GmbH

1988

8466

M

Denzler Michael

denzman

1977

9785

M

Derleth Alexander

1971

9786

W

Derleth Petra

1972

8471

M

Desch Alexander

Desch

1985

8470

W

Desch Larissa

Desch

1983

9787

W

Desgardin Caroline

1997

9788

M

Desgardin Christophe

1971

8435

M

Deshpande Anant

Cognizant

1983

9789

W

Deutinger Julia

1996

9790

W

Deutinger Martina

1980

8829

W

Deutschmann Ann Kristin

Keep Karma and Cramp On

1989

9791

W

Dewald Sabrina Isabella

1993

9792

M

Deymann Fabio

1992

9793

M

Deyneka Oleh

1985

9794

M

Di Spigno Fabio

1973

8770

W

Diachenko Kira

I love running

1983

8324

M

Dibya Paul

Bangladeshlauf verein

2004

9459

M

Dickel Max

TUS Erndtebrück

1994

8366

M

Dieck Nicolas

B-Runners

1990

9131

W

Dieckmann Daniela

Running Company

1981

9795

M

Dieckmann Holger

1968

9130

M

Dieckmann Olaf

Running Company

1971

9796

W

Dienhart Barbara

1989

9797

M

Dietz Alexander

1989

11281

M

Dietz Markus

BMW Group

1959

9798

W

Dietzmann Jana

1984

8671

W

Diewald Christine

Hachinga Rennschnecken

1979

8553

M

Diez Michael

Esker

1988

9799

M

Digaeta Giuseppe

1986

8570

M

Dimpe Ronny

FC Deutsche Post

1967

8571

W

Dimpel Birgit

FC Deutsche Post

1969

9800

W

Dirdal Gro

1970

9801

M

Dirdal Henning

1971

9802

W

Dittmann Janine

1984

8450

M

Dittmar Oliver

combine Runners

1965

9803

M

Dlaska Michael

1971

11404

W

Dobric Lena

GENERALI

2001

11405

W

Dobric Mia

GENERALI

2000

11406

M

Dobric Petar

GENERALI

1978

9804

W

Doherty Carol

1987

9805

M

Döhla Martin

1982

9806

W

Dolecka-Sochocka Iwona

1981

9807

W

Dolgikh Anastasiia

1986

8776

W

Dolgikh Anastasiya

I love running

1986

9808

W

Domadenik Anja

1995

9809

M

Dominikowski Leander

1954

8517

W

Donatoni Giorgia

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1991

9810

M

Dontula Suresh

1970

9811

M

Donven Charles

1997

9126

W

Dörk Nele

RUNNERFEELINGS.com

1991

11282

M

Dorn Christian

BMW Group

1990

9812

M

Dörre Christopher

1982

9233

M

Dos Santos Joao

Sub4 Brazil

1961

8438

M

Doshi Nikunj

Cognizant

1980

9290

M

Doukoure Mahamadou

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1990

8828

M

Dowers Christopher

Keep Karma and Cramp On

1988

8207

W

Dr. Bernhardt Hannelore

1935

9813

M

Dr. Fürst Andreas

1966

9814

W

Dr. Klotz Elke

1963

9251

M

Dr. Puhe Rudolf

SV Wacker Burghausen

1949

9464

W

Dr.moser Gabriele

TV Altötting

1954

8241

M

Drechsler Michael

Ademir Paulino AP

1965

9815

M

Dreger Andreas

1987

9816

M

Dreitner Michael

1972

8567

M

Dremmel Christian

FC Deutsche Post

1963

8692

M

Dresemann Daniel

HEED!OutdoorPower

1989

9817

W

Drexel Martina

1999

9818

W

Drexler Franziska

2006

9819

M

Drexler Stefan

1976

9820

M

Drosten Hubertus

1999

9821

W

Drozdovskaya Nadezhda

1984

8225

W

Drudi Francesca

#ghesborofioi

1994

8977

W

Drushliakova Anna

Metodica sport doc

1978

11283

W

Dubovikova Viktoria

BMW Group

1986

8786

W

Dudova Anna

I Love Supersport

1982

9822

W

Dudzik Jennifer

1994

9479

M

Duman Emin

United Runners

1963

11256

M

Dunkel Georg

Landeshauptstadt München

1973

9042

M

Dunne Michael

None

1964

8988

M

Dünzinger Werner

Microsoft Dream Team

1969

8248

W

Duran Banu

ADIM ADIM

1980

9823

W

Durand Henny

1992

11284

M

Dürner Karl-Michael

BMW Group

1982

9824

M

Dürr Benedikt

1997

9825

M

Dursun Adnan

1958

9826

M

Duscha Philipp

1991

8224

M

Dworatschek Daniel

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1988

9270

W

Dyck Nicole

Team Diabetes Canada

1997

11285

M

Ebel Jan

BMW Group

1974

9069

M

Ebentheuer Thomas

Papier LIEBL GmbH

1992

8342

W

Eberl Julia

Betreuungswelt Eberl

1980

9310

M

Eberl Maximilian

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1987

9827

M

Ebert Andreas

1989

8884

W

Ebner Claudia

LG 07

1965

11286

M

Eckstorff Felix

BMW Group

1977

8672

W

Edenharter Isabella

Hachinga Rennschnecken

1989

9828

W

Eder Angela

1970

9352

M

Eder Christian

Team KWA

1969

9178

W

Eder Christina

Schwitzen für die Katz

1991

9829

W

Eder Michelle

1992

9830

M

Eder-Petersen Patrick

1988

9831

W

Een Anna

1979

9832

M

Egg David

1991

8447

W

Egger Greta

combine Runners

1990

9833

M

Egger Johann

1992

9834

W

Egger Laura

1989

9835

M

Egner Christian

1990

9531

W

Egorova Elena

World Class

1986

9836

W

Egresi Lívia

1990

9837

W

Ehrenreich Sylvia

1978

9838

M

Ehrhard Daniel

1988

9839

W

Ehrhardt Sabine

1973

9840

W

Eibel Andrea

1964

11860

M

Eibel Heinrich

1967

8711

M

Eichmeister Daniel

HSV Fridingen

1982

8313

M

Eichoa Franswa

autobahnplus Services

1989

9291

M

Eickholt Ben

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1997

9293

M

Eickholt Jan

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1959

8200

W

Eidenschink Lydia

Mediengruppe Straubinger Tagblatt/Landshuter Zeitung/Abendzeitun

1963

9028

M

Eigenberger Vincent

msg life München

1990

9841

W

Eiler Simone

1992

9842

M

Eimer Matthias

1986

8498

M

Einhoff Ralf

diepluszahnärzte

1967

9843

M

Eiseler Volker

1978

9844

M

Eisenlauer Michael

1988

9845

M

Eisler Harald

1984

9846

M

Eispert Lukas

2004

9017

M

Eko Ardian

MRII Runners

1981

9847

W

El-Wafi Jasmin

2000

9848

W

Elhage Beatrice

1988

9849

W

Ellenberger Lena

1993

11287

W

Eller Julia

BMW Group

1992

9850

M

Elling Christian

1986

9087

M

Elling Matthias

PrehabSportsMedicine

1984

9851

W

Elling Miriam

1988

9852

W

Ellinger Alexandra

1992

9164

W

Elsigan Andrea

SC Zwickl Zwettl

1968

9853

M

Elsner Michael

1975

9854

M

Emele Frank

1972

9855

W

Engel-Kreher Anna

1992

9856

M

Engelbart Mathis

1993

9857

W

Engelhardt Katja

1986

9858

M

Engelhardt Michael

1967

9859

W

Engl Sylvie

1988

9860

M

Engstle Christoph

1979

11407

W

Enriquez Berenice

GENERALI

1987

9861

W

Epple Natascha

1979

8360

M

Erbach Timo

bodITelligent Racing Team

1975

8346

W

Erbe Franziska

Betreuungswelt Eberl

1991

9999

M

Erbe Niko

1990

9862

W

Erdt Michaela

1978

9863

M

Erembetov Eldar

1978

11288

M

Erhard Matthias

BMW Group

1989

9864

M

Erkilic Cem

1972

9113

M

Ernstberger Thomas

RSC Marktredwitz

1968

8962

W

Esencan Zeynep

Medpace GmbH

1989

9865

M

Eßlinger Werner

1946

8792

W

Evdokimova Ekaterina

I Love Supersport

1978

9866

M

Even Eric

1979

9867

W

Evers Sabine

1969

8534

W

Fabbro Manuela

Energyteam

1961

9868

W

Faber Angelika

1972

9869

M

Faber Ralf

1971

9870

W

Faermann Camila

1994

9348

W

Fahmy Janina

Team KWA

1982

8363

M

Fajardo Cano Juan Pablo

BORN TO RUN

1994

9871

M

Falk Bernhard

1983

9872

W

Falk Inga

1976

9873

W

Falkenhahn Sandra

1988

9874

M

Falovo Fabio

1973

8746

M

Famulok Nicolai

Huawei WMTC

1987

8748

M

Fan Xiaorong

Huawei WMTC

1986

8716

M

Fang Tao

Huawei MRC

1985

9250

W

Fankhauser Heidi

SV Tulfes

1971

9875

W

Fankhauser Helena

1988

11408

M

Fantuzzi Ezio

GENERALI

1983

9009

W

Farah Schirrmann Debora

Mover

1961

9005

W

Farah Schirrmann Julia

Mover

1984

9876

M

Färber Jürgen

1974

8933

M

Farkas Ruben

lululemon munich

1983

9360

M

Farley Skip

Team NETMA

1958

9100

W

Farrell Lise

Riverdance Mums

1971

8322

W

Farren Emma

Balbriggan and district

1970

9877

M

Fedarovich Uladzimir

1984

9339

W

Fedyna Luisa

Team KWA

1990

9878

W

Feist Manuela

1982

9879

W

Feldges Kerstin

1969

9880

M

Feldges Uwe

1962

9057

M

Feldheim Michel

Opendi

1982

9881

M

Feldmeier Stefan

1984

9882

M

Feldotto Benedikt

1991

9488

M

Feng Qi

Veoneer Germany

1982

9883

W

Feng Sijia

1996

9281

W

Fenk Carina

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1992

8307

W

Ferraioli Francesca

Atletica Virtus Senago

1987

8628

M

Ferreira Antonio

Gavioes

1965

8634

M

Ferreira Ricardo

Gavioes

1975

9140

W

Ferreira Teresa

Running Family

1951

9884

W

Ferro Cristina

1983

8644

W

Ferron Anita

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1956

8937

W

Feuchtinger Manon

Lustiger Lauftreff

1973

8938

W

Feuchtinger Sophia

Lustiger Lauftreff

2007

9885

W

Fey Elke

1966

9886

W

Fey Kim Celine

1999

9887

M

Fichter Michael

1984

11409

M

Fiebig Markus

GENERALI

1996

11289

W

Fiedler Nina

BMW Group

1985

9888

M

Filannino Donato

1989

9889

W

Filippova Nadezhda

1982

9050

M

Fink Alexander

OCR Munich e.V.

1980

9890

M

Fink Thomas

1992

9891

W

Finke Kerstin

1991

8715

M

Fioccola Giuseppe

Huawei MRC

1983

11290

W

Fiore Ines

BMW Group

1990

9892

W

Fischer Andrea

1982

8564

W

Fischer Doris

FC Deutsche Post

1961

9893

M

Fischer Florian

1992

9004

M

Fischer Hannes

Motorsportclub Marktredwitz

1957

8215

M

Fischer Josef

1985

9894

W

Fischer Marlene

1994

9895

W

Fischer Nicole

1995

9896

W

Fischer Stefanie

1997

8674

M

Fischer-Zillner Andreas

Happy Runners

1969

9536

M

Fischl Alex

WSV Otterskirchen

1974

9535

W

Fischl Tina

WSV Otterskirchen

1976

9897

M

Fitzner Marcel

1993

8382

M

Fiuza Luiz

Caleo Runners

1989

9898

M

Flaig Arne

1992

9446

M

Flamensbeck Moritz

TuaRes Stiftung

1995

9899

W

Fliesser Magdalena

1995

9900

M

Flieth Burkhard

1970

9901

W

Flietner Antonia

1993

8310

M

Flunger Mathias

Ausdauernetzwerk München

1981

9902

M

Fokam Landry

1983

8646

W

Folin Lucia

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1963

8736

M

Fons Francesc

Huawei MRC

1973

9903

W

Font Carlota

1995

9904

W

Formisano Flaminia

1991

9905

W

Forrer Fabienne

1988

9906

W

Forster Kerstin

1978

9907

W

Forster Michaela

1967

9054

M

Förtsch Thomas

ohne

1958

9908

W

Foster Karen

1967

9449

M

Frainzl Maximilian

TuaRes Stiftung

1991

9259

M

Frank Günter

TDM-Franken

1944

8941

W

Frank Tamara

Lustiger Lauftreff

1987

9909

M

Franke Fabian

1979

8862

W

Franke Katharina

Laufsport Saukel b_faster

1992

9910

W

Franke Nadine

1976

11291

M

Frankl Tobias

BMW Group

2002

9217

M

Franz Erik

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1959

9911

W

Franz Mareike

1991

9912

W

Franz Maren

1997

9913

W

Franz Simone

1984

9914

M

Frediani Antonio

1981

9915

W

Freiberger Daniela

1991

9916

M

Freidl Michael

1979

9917

M

Freigassner Johannes

1995

8216

M

Freimuth Peter

1952

9487

M

Freining Carsten

Veoneer Germany

1968

9918

M

Freitag Alexander

1970

9919

M

Freitag Thomas

1965

9920

M

Freudhoefer Jakob

1985

8970

M

Freund Daniel

MERI

1980

9921

W

Freund Ramona

1988

8932

M

Freund Sebastian

lululemon munich

1978

9922

W

Frey Ella

2004

8885

W

Frey Stefanie

LG 07

1970

9923

M

Frey Volker

1967

9924

W

Freye Caroline

1971

8603

W

Friaut Sandrine

Footing Club Lausanne

1976

9925

M

Frick Bastian

1983

9926

W

Frick Nadine

1983

9927

M

Friedlmeier Thomas

1977

9450

M

Frisch Elias

TuaRes Stiftung

1993

9928

M

Friz Andreas

1977

9929

M

Fröba Julian

1991

9930

W

Frohne Diana

1977

9931

M

Frolikov Anton

1985

9932

M

Frolov Vyacheslav

1980

11292

M

Frueh Aaron

BMW Group

1989

8410

M

Fry Christopher

Cognizant

1954

8297

M

Fuchs Andreas

ASC Ulm / Neu Ulm 011 e.V.

1964

9933

W

Fuchs Christa

1962

9020

M

Fuchs Dirk

MRRC München

1972

9234

M

Fuchs Julio

Sub4 Brazil

1965

8896

W

Fuchs Lisa

LG Passau

1991

9025

M

Fuchs Marc

MRRC München

1972

9934

W

Fuchs Sophia

1993

8298

W

Fuchs Steffi

ASC Ulm / Neu Ulm 011 e.V.

1967

9935

W

Führes Kathrin

1988

9324

M

Fuhrmann Max

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1994

9936

M

Fujimori Aoi

2009

9937

M

Fujimori Atsushi

1977

9938

D

Fukae Yoshie

1975

9939

W

Fuks Kateryna

1984

9940

M

Füller Kai

1993

9941

W

Funk Sandra

1980

9424

W

Funke Melina

Tu Investment Club

1998

9942

W

Funke Sonja

1976

11293

M

Furchtsam Thomas

BMW Group

1983

9943

M

Furlan Jose Davi

1960

9944

M

Fürst Jakob

2002

9312

M

Furtwängler Alexander

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1985

9945

M

Gabriel Robert

1991

8309

W

Gaertner Sharlynn

ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland

2002

9946

W

Gahl Julia

1994

8789

W

Gaidash Ekaterina

I Love Supersport

1995

9947

M

Gais Jürgen

1963

11294

M

Gaisbauer Jürgen

BMW Group

1963

8204

M

Gaisbauer Jürgen

1963

9948

W

Galametz Audrey

1983

9949

W

Galieva Albina

1982

9950

W

Galivets Anastasiia

1992

9951

M

Gallardo Medina Antonio

1991

9952

W

Gallego Hernandez Monica

1976

8975

M

Gallo Massimo

MERI

1992

9953

W

Galloway Penelope

1971

9954

W

Galster Annabell

1997

9357

W

Galuschka Julia

Team Naunheim

1979

9072

M

Ganalopoulos Fotis

Paulaner Running Crew

1981

9955

M

Gandia Blanquer Roberto

1990

9956

W

Ganeva Lora

1976

9957

W

Gansel Julie

1996

9958

W

Gao Stephanie

1991

9074

W

Garaplija Nadja

Pentathon

1968

9214

W

Garber Conny

Speedy

1970

9959

W

Garbutt Francis Kate

1986

11410

M

García Bravo Jorge

GENERALI

1974

8235

M

Garcia Granda Victor Eduardo

A2

1964

9960

M

García Nieva Rubén

1979

9961

M

Garrett Peter

1983

9962

M

Garstecki Christoph

1969

8924

W

Garzon-Schürrer Johanna

Los Unfit

1980

11295

M

Gatzke Thilo

BMW Group

1960

9963

W

Gaum Petra

1982

9964

W

Gawrys Kathrin

1989

9965

M

Gehnich Matthias

1991

9305

M

Gehring Nicolas

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1990

9966

W

Gehringer Dagmar

1967

11411

W

Geibig Stefanie

GENERALI

1988

9967

W

Geiger Marianne

1982

9968

W

Geiger Tanja

1977

9969

W

Geissler Stefanie

1988

11296

M

Geist Jürgen

BMW Group

1968

9970

M

Gelius Uwe

1975

8253

W

Gelmetti Lisa

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1991

9971

M

Gemello Gianluca

1988

9972

W

Gencel Augusto Jelica

1995

11297

W

Gencheva Dobrina

BMW Group

1992

8881

M

Geneux Jean-Luc

LesCambegouilles

1954

8387

M

Geneux Jean-Luc

Cambegouilles

1954

8234

M

Gerdemann Anton

A.T. Kearney

2008

8232

M

Gerdemann Dieter

A.T. Kearney

1972

8233

M

Gerdemann Jacob

A.T. Kearney

2003

9973

M

Gerlach Andreas

1989

9974

M

Gerlach Robert

1983

8422

M

Gertsmann Roman

Cognizant

1991

11641

M

Geßner Manfred

ASV Untereisenheim

1941

8451

W

Gess Christine

combine Runners

1994

8294

W

Geyer Brigitte

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1959

8295

M

Geyer Manfred

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1958

8272

M

Ghahramani Cameron

almtrieb

1994

8526

W

Ghini Ilaria

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1995

9975

M

Gierling Klaus

1967

9976

M

Gierling Niklas

2002

8219

W

Giermeier Simone

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1992

9977

M

Giese Moritz

1992

9241

W

Gigl Irmi

SV Esting

1952

9978

W

Gil Maria

1978

8539

M

Gillessen Erwin

eos

1962

9979

W

Gillessen Ute

1962

9980

M

Ginex Dionisio

1954

11114

W

Ginter Beate

1977

11421

W

Giordan Martina

GENERALI

2011

8433

M

Girme Pratik

Cognizant

1991

9413

M

Gisser Walter

TSV Ismaning

1948

8668

W

Gitto Alessandra

Gsd mombocar

1983

9108

M

Giusta Dario

ROATA CHIUSANI

1948

8763

W

Gizatulina Aliya

I Love Runing

1988

9981

M

Gkaripis Athanasios

1982

9044

W

Glanzer Sandra

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1982

9982

M

Gläßer Holger

1982

9983

W

Glazkova Raisa

1990

9984

W

Gleißner Maria

1982

9167

M

Gleißner Thomas

Schiedel

1964

9985

M

Gleißner Wolfgang

1972

9986

W

Glennon Clare

1985

9987

W

Glöckl Verena

1993

8353

W

Gmbh Automag

BMW Automag GmbH

2000

9988

W

Göbl Nicole

1975

8758

M

Göcer Ömer

Huawei WMTC

1989

8914

W

Gojowsky Carina

Live Club Girls

1979

9989

W

Golas Johanna

1978

8208

M

Goncharov Pavel

1972

8749

M

Gong Changsheng

Huawei WMTC

1976

9990

M

Gong Pengzhi

1979

9473

M

Gonzalez Andres

Under Armour Running Society Munich

1986

8816

M

González Lübcke Rodrigo

International Business Alumni E.v. Hfu

1990

9991

W

González San Segundo Maria Victoria

1963

8920

M

Goodwin Barry

London City Runners

1963

8423

M

Gore Mihir

Cognizant

1993

8796

M

Gorelov Sergey

I Love Supersport

1975

9992

W

Gorican Katrin

1979

8813

W

Goriunova Olga

ILR

1979

9993

M

Goriupp Philipp

1987

9061

W

Görtz Tina

Pacer Running Team

1977

9994

M

Götsch Christian

1982

9995

W

Gottschling Helene Silvia

1979

8612

W

Gottwald Claudia

FSV Grossenseebach

1976

9996

M

Götz Andreas

1981

9053

W

Götz Marina

ohne

1957

9997

W

Gouverneur Fabienne

1985

8871

M

Gräber Rudolf

Lauftreff Schwenningebn

1940

8568

M

Grabisch Alfred

FC Deutsche Post

1953

8982

M

Grabmayer Maximilian

MFV Wettingen

1981

8811

M

Grachev Anton

Ilovesupersport

2004

9998

W

Graen Judith

1990

10002

M

Graf Christian

1981

10003

W

Graf Lena

1988

11298

M

Grainger Nigel

BMW Group

1971

10004

W

Gralla Ursula

1962

10005

W

Grammer Christine

1988

10006

W

Granier Marion

1989

8633

M

Granja Manuel

Gavioes

1966

8875

M

Granvogl Gerhard

LC Aichach

1955

8944

W

Graßler-Penzkofer Birgit

LV Deggendorf

1966

8821

W

Graves Laura

Ivanhoe Runners

1961

8822

M

Graves Peter

Ivanhoe Runners

1960

8866

M

Grech Carlo

Laufteam Coprint

1962

10007

M

Green Donnie

1975

10008

W

Green Keesha

1978

9396

M

Greulich Dieter

TSG Söflingen

1968

8837

W

Griaznova Taisiia

Klb Ryazan

2006

10009

M

Gribanov Dmitry

1994

8602

W

Griffard Suzelle

Footing Club Lausanne

1965

10010

W

Grigorescu Melissa

1990

9076

M

Grilli Muzio

Piccolinis team

1983

10011

M

Grimwood Richard

1966

10012

W

Griner Anja

1965

10014

W

Griner Karin

1976

10015

W

Grishina Ekaterina

1993

9184

W

Grodecki Renee

SG Indersdorf Triathlon

1995

10016

W

Grohmann Janine

1980

8734

M

Grohnfeldt Claas

Huawei MRC

1987

10017

M

Groll Bernhard

1991

8663

W

Grombach Aine

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

8665

W

Grombach Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2007

8666

M

Grombach Karsten

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

8664

W

Grombach Maya

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

10018

M

Groos Daniel

1967

10019

W

Groos Nicola

1962

11299

W

Groos Vanessa

BMW Group

1993

10020

W

Großberger Monika

1991

10021

W

Großmann Kim

1989

9402

M

Groth Torsten

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

1957

10022

M

Grottenthaler Stefan

1993

8673

M

Grötzner Roland

Happy Runners

1964

10023

W

Gruber Angelika

1969

9249

M

Gruber Thomas

SV TriCity Darmstadt

1961

10024

M

Grubisin Kristian

2005

9156

M

Grude Asle

Sandnes kommune BIL

1971

10025

M

Grumler Maxime

2003

10026

W

Grumler Tanja

1972

10027

W

Grund Gudrun

1961

10028

W

Grund Johanna

1994

10029

M

Grund Manfred

1958

9491

M

Grund Rainer

Veoneer Germany

1965

10030

W

Grunert Claudia

1981

10031

W

Grupp Silke

1986

10032

M

Gruys Christian

1965

10033

W

Gryb Anastasiya

2003

8686

W

Gubina Anna

cutucu

1986

9141

W

Guerra Adília

Running Family

1956

9142

M

Guerra Albérico

Running Family

1951

10034

W

Guerra Puente Sylvia

1988

10035

W

Guest Alice

2008

10036

W

Guest Claire

1976

10037

W

Guillo Pauline

1985

10038

M

Gundel Andreas

1983

11300

M

Gunnarsson Dan

BMW Group

1981

10039

W

Gunning Ulrike

1976

10040

W

Günther Daniela

1982

10041

W

Günther Katharina

1990

10042

M

Günzel Stefan

1958

9325

W

Güra Kristin

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1983

9448

M

Gurewitsch Dennis

TuaRes Stiftung

1996

9376

W

Gurler Ece

TOMTEC Renner

1989

11301

M

Gusmini Roberto

BMW Group

1983

10043

M

Gustavsson Daniel

1968

10044

W

Guter Anna

1992

8220

W

Guthmann Sandra

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1970

10045

W

Gwozdz Maja

1995

10046

W

Györki Rita

1993

10047

W

Haaf Elvira

1992

10048

W

Haag Marie-Luise

1988

8311

M

Haak Björn

autobahnplus Services

1981

10049

W

Haapoja Minna

1979

9272

M

Haarmann Robert

Team Erdiinger Alkoholfrei

1965

10050

W

Haarmann Sophie

2004

8599

W

Haas Barbara

Flughafen München GmbH

1982

9240

M

Haas Bernd

SV Ebnat

1964

9239

W

Haas Ingrid

SV Ebnat

1965

10051

M

Haas Matthias

1965

10052

W

Haberkorn Katharina

1985

8697

M

Häberli Beat

Heidiland Runners

1967

8696

M

Häberli Regula

Heidiland Runners

2004

11302

W

Habibi Minou Magdalena

BMW Group

1992

10053

M

Habibovic Mersad

1986

10054

M

Habisreutinger Fabian

1986

10055

W

Hach Lisa

1989

9128

M

Hacker Michael

Runner's High

1984

10056

W

Hackl Franziska

1982

10057

W

Hackl Lilli

1979

10058

M

Hagel Christian

1987

9466

M

Hagel Peter

TV Engelsbrand

1952

10059

M

Hagen Patrick

1980

8638

M

Hahne Michael

Geophysics Running

1982

10060

W

Halbe Kirsten

1990

9048

M

Hallingstad Gaute Hagen

NTNUI

1996

10061

M

Hallström Petter

1969

10062

M

Hames Steven

1958

9174

W

Hamid-Wilson Nadine

Schlodgo-Lou

1986

10063

W

Hammerstein Larissa

1986

8578

W

Hampel Cornelia

FC Fez

1967

8579

M

Hampel Ivo

FC Fez

1963

8494

M

Hanauer Michael

DIE KNORKEN KROKETTEN

1995

10064

W

Hanekamp Sheila

1965

10065

W

Hanel Petra

1963

9133

W

Hantuschke Conny

Running Company

1976

10066

M

Hardman Paul

1978

8659

W

Häringer Karin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

8228

W

Harndorf Robin Alexandra

#teamwichtigtuer

2001

10067

W

Hart Agnes

1995

10068

W

Hartl Patricia

1984

10069

M

Hartl Stephan

1978

10070

W

Hartmann Katharina

1992

8912

W

Hartmann Kathrin

Live Club Girls

1980

10071

M

Hartmann Lennart

1993

10072

W

Hartmann Lisa

1994

9463

M

Hartmann Marco

TUS Prien

1985

10073

W

Harz Ann-Katrin

2003

8375

M

Harz Robert

Bundeswehr FüUstgSBw

1975

10074

W

Hasbun Monika

1986

10075

W

Hasch Franziska

1998

10076

W

Hascher Andrea

1970

9458

M

Haschke Kevin

TUS Erndtebrück

1992

9497

W

Haselbauer Regina

VfL Dresden-Bühlau

1957

8540

M

Hassloch Bastian

eos

1980

10077

W

Haukalid Anne May

1981

10078

M

Haukalid Sveinung

1981

8217

M

Haupt Rainer

1967

9455

M

Häuser Achim

TUS Erndtebrück

1961

9292

W

Hauser Lilli

1983

9238

M

Hausstetter Andreas

SV Anzing

1968

10079

W

Hautmann Stephanie

1985

8694

W

Hazrat Anahita

HEED!OutdoorPower

1990

8731

W

He Feiyang

Huawei MRC

1982

10080

W

He Miaomiao

1982

8900

M

Hebertinger Lorenz

LG Stadtwerke München

2004

9222

W

Hebnes Henriette Sømme

Språkrådet

1989

10081

M

Hechenblaikner Michael

1993

8336

M

Hecher Martin

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1963

8759

W

Heed Karolina

Hyglos

1977

10082

M

Hegele Kant

1992

10083

M

Hegewisch Nicolas

1986

10084

W

Heil Andrea

1967

9417

M

Heil França Marcelo

TSV Milbertshofen

1969

10085

W

Heil França Monica

1973

10086

M

Heinen Juliano

1980

8858

M

Heininger Udo

Lauf-Freund Genderkingen

1970

10087

M

Heinrich Alexander

1991

10088

M

Heinze Christian

1982

10089

M

Heitzer Wilhelm

1966

9261

M

Heitzinger Jochen

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

10090

W

Hekeler Lydia

1960

10091

W

Hekimoglu Yontucu Ece

1981

10092

M

Held Joscha

1989

11303

M

Held Matthias

BMW Group

1974

10093

W

Heldrich Simone

1987

8576

M

Helfenstein Peter

FC Fez

1965

10094

M

Heller Markus

1961

11313

W

Hellmann-Ernstberger Katja

RSC Marktredwitz

1976

10095

W

Hemmersbach Sonja

1989

8833

W

Hendriksen Linda

KF Runners

1974

10096

M

Henker Dirk

1976

10097

M

Hennies Daniel

1982

10098

W

Henschek Iris

1971

10099

W

Hepp Jessica

1980

10100

M

Hepperle Tom-Luca

1996

10102

W

Herbold Alexandra

1981

10103

M

Herfert Nils

2002

8545

M

Herfrid Rüdiger

eos

1971

10104

M

Hergesell Sigurd

1963

10105

M

Herka Janik

2002

10106

M

Hermann Horst

1957

8971

W

Hermann Katja

MERI

1978

9106

M

Hernandez Juan Angel

Road-trippers

1983

10107

M

Herrera Carlos

1983

10108

W

Herrmann Katrin

1980

10109

W

Herrmann Sarah

1994

10110

W

Herscheit Sigried

1965

10111

M

Hervé Morgan

1988

9431

M

Herwig Louis

Tu Investment Club

1998

8378

M

Heß Alexander

Caleo Runners

1982

10112

W

Heß Katja

1985

10113

W

Heße Sarah

1989

10114

M

Hess Benedict

2003

10115

M

Hess Marcus

1967

8669

W

Hesse Ina

guad glaffa

1961

10116

W

Hesse Judith

1978

10117

W

Hettfleisch Silvia

1974

10118

M

Hettwer Simon

1988

9344

M

Hetzel Wolfram

Team KWA

1988

8872

W

Heunisch Tina

Lauftreff Uettingen

1989

9400

M

Heuper Bert

TSV Bad Endorf

1959

10119

W

Heuper Katharina

1985

10120

W

Heuschild Annemarie

1987

10121

M

Heuschild Joachim

1955

10122

M

Heuschild Klaus

1980

10123

M

Heyse Max

1981

8239

W

Hiebinger Ana

Addyoucation E.v.

1987

8238

M

Hiebinger Andreas

Addyoucation E.v.

1982

10124

M

Hierl Markus

1996

9123

M

Hilaire Maurice

run.together

1982

10125

W

Hildebrand-Haider Marcia

1982

11304

M

Hildebrandt Henning

BMW Group

1982

10126

W

Hilker Jördis

1986

8989

M

Hiller Marc

Mighty Marc's Detox Club

1973

9483

W

Hillesund Hanne

Vassmyradamene

1978

9482

W

Hillesund Lene

Vassmyradamene

1972

10127

W

Hirdina-Falk Bettina

1946

9199

W

Hirsch Franziska

Simon-Kucher

1993

10128

W

Hirschberger Claudia

1974

10129

W

Hirschberger Franziska

2003

10130

W

Hisserich Alexandra

1981

10132

W

Hitch Lisa

1995

8513

W

Hlavackova Pavla

Emanuel

1997

10133

W

Ho Chiu Fun

1959

10135

M

Hochneder Philipp

1974

8700

M

Hochreuter Dieter

Henaberger Lauftreff

1956

10136

W

Höck Anna

1985

10137

W

Hock Jennifer

1987

9159

M

Hödl Jannis

SC Amicitia München 1919

2007

9002

W

Hofbauer Carmen

Montagsläufer

1991

10138

W

Hofbauer Laura

2006

10139

W

Hofer Karin

1970

10140

W

Hofer Maria

1959

10141

M

Hofer Tobias

1979

8355

M

Hoffmann Gabriel

BMW Automag GmbH

1990

9145

M

Hoffmann Marc Dustin

RUNNING GA(N)G

1985

8365

M

Hofinger Johannes

Broomstick

1966

10142

M

Hofmeister Ralf

1985

8865

M

Hoh Edwin

Laufteam Coprint

1963

8351

W

Hohmann Carina

Bmw

1989

10143

M

Höhn Sebastian

1975

10144

M

Hohner Johannes

1985

10145

M

Hokayem Alain

1980

10146

W

Hokayem Capucine

1982

8606

W

Holbein Claudia

For K+M

1981

8495

W

Höll Barbara

Die Panzerknacker

2009

10147

M

Höll Christian

1964

10148

W

Höll Katharina

2000

9201

W

Holle Franziska

Simon-Kucher

1992

10149

W

Hollenbach Hannah

1998

10150

M

Hölscher Matthias

1981

10151

M

Holtfort Michael

1967

10152

W

Holzer Emily

1984

10153

M

Holzer Thomas

1977

10154

W

Hölzer Yvonne

1970

10155

M

Holzheu Peter

1962

10156

M

Holzinger Michael

1966

8706

W

Hölzl Gabriele

Hölzl

1963

8705

W

Hölzl-Hobmeier Alena

Hölzl

1988

10157

M

Hopfensitz Tobias

1975

10158

M

Hoppe Andreas

1988

10159

W

Hoppe Coco

1997

10160

M

Horn Jens

1968

10161

W

Horn Julia

1992

10162

W

Horras Pia

1993

8902

M

Hösch Finn

LG Stadtwerke München

2003

8857

M

Hovan Tom

LAUFFEUER CHIEMGAU

1971

10163

M

Howard Kieran

1971

8282

W

Howard Rosaleen

1967

10164

W

Hoyer Anja

1978

10165

M

Hoyer Sven

1971

8750

M

Huang Meng

Huawei WMTC

1975

8752

M

Huang Xiang

Huawei WMTC

1981

8755

M

Huang Yingyi

Huawei WMTC

1975

11257

M

Huber Alexander

Landeshauptstadt München

1991

10166

M

Huber Ralf

1989

10167

M

Huber Sebastian

1978

10131

M

Hübl Franz

Diving Specials

1965

8500

W

Hübl Margit

Diving Specials

1964

9367

W

Hucik Viktoria

Team Wechselzone

1990

9381

M

Hücker Peter

Tria und Genuss Sportler (Franken)

1957

10168

W

Hüge Michaela

1995

10169

W

Hugger Katrin

1978

10170

W

Humer Sarah

1993

8610

M

Hummel Ralf

Freeradicals

1981

8462

M

Hunseder Ludwig

Dassault Systèmes

1978

10171

M

Hupfauer Michael

1992

8873

W

Hupp Julia

Lauftreff Uettingen

1985

8586

W

Hupp Maren

FC Tegernheim

2003

8587

M

Hupp Richard

FC Tegernheim

1964

8326

W

Hüppi Heidi

Bank Vontobel AG

1972

10172

W

Huschke Lisa

1988

10173

M

Huser Christoph

1981

8480

M

Hussein Ali

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1994

9391

M

Hutterer Adrian

TS 1860 Arzberg

1974

10174

M

Hüttl Burkhard

1965

9065

M

Hüttl Christian

Panhos Pub

1990

8653

W

Hutzelmaier Anna

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1970

10175

M

Hüwe Peter

1985

11305

W

Huxohl Sarina

BMW Group

1985

10176

W

Iasynetska Maryna

1986

9024

W

Ibens Ortrun

MRRC München

1967

11306

M

Idikurt Tuncay

BMW Group

1977

10177

W

Igl Sabine

1983

10178

M

Igl Tobi

1982

11307

M

Ihly Eduard

BMW Group

1985

10179

W

Imeson Sally

1982

9319

M

Immler Tilmann

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2004

10180

M

Imseder Stefan

1968

10181

W

Inninger Birte

1967

9273

M

Ioannou Ilias

Team Erdiinger Alkoholfrei

1978

10182

W

Iordanidis Katalin

1981

9125

W

Ito Rika

RunDesign

1963

10183

M

Ivanov Dmitry

1985

9176

M

Ivanov Vladimir

1967

10184

W

Ivantsova Elena

1987

10185

W

Ivaraju Parvathi

1990

8774

W

Ivina Antonina

I love running

1983

8762

M

Izhaev Rasul

I Love Runing

1973

8764

W

Izhaeva Galina

I Love Runing

1985

10186

M

Jabbour Carl

1988

8493

W

Jacht Evelyn-Beate

DIBAG

1962

10187

W

Jacinto Ana

1992

10188

W

Jacob Katja

1979

10189

W

Jaeger Christiane

1979

8256

W

Jaehnert Giulia

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1991

10190

W

Jaensch Elle

1961

10001

M

Jäger Benjamin Leonhard

Team Jägermeister

2003

11111

M

Jäger Jens

Team Jägermeister

1969

11011

M

Jäger Timo Alexander

Team Jägermeister

2001

8425

M

Jagtap Niraj

Cognizant

1989

9316

M

Jahn Dominik

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2000

9373

M

Jahn Stephan

The Runtastic 2

1972

11254

M

Jakob Georg

Landeshauptstadt München

1972

8824

M

Jakob Maximilian

Jakob Runners

2003

8823

W

Jakob Ramona

Jakob Runners

1977

9478

W

Jakob Ute

United Runners

1971

8407

M

Jakruwong Kritchanut

Cmu Vb Run

1982

10191

M

Jaksch Marcel

1985

9246

M

Janisch Wolfgang

SV Langenbach

1947

10192

W

Janke Lydia

1985

10193

M

Jans Gunnar

1968

10194

W

Jans Sophie

2006

8831

W

Janßen Annika

Keilholz

1981

9298

W

Janßen Lena

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1993

10195

W

Janssen Francisca

1960

9523

W

Jayanetti Jhayanna

Whiskey Museum

1985

9203

M

Jeczala Miroslaw

Słupiec Punks

1969

9001

M

Jedersberger Freddy

Montagsläufer

1964

8999

W

Jedersberger Martina

Montagsläufer

1967

11308

M

Jegatha Aranganathan Sriram

BMW Group

1992

10196

W

Jenkins Anna

1996

9177

W

Jenssen Magdalena

Schnell & Schön

2001

10197

W

Jeribi Hayet

1990

11259

W

Jeromin Katrin

Landeshauptstadt München

1974

10198

M

Jeschonnek Bruno

2009

10199

M

Jeschonnek Robert

1981

10200

M

Jesionek Daniel

1986

9232

M

Jezt Michael

SU TRI Styria

1979

8411

M

Jha Gaurav

Cognizant

1989

8413

M

Jigajinni Chidanand

Cognizant

1981

9539

M

Jobst Christian

WSV Patersdorf

2004

10201

M

Jobst Clemens

2003

10202

M

Jobst Manfred

1980

10203

M

Jonas Daniel

1987

8940

W

Jonczyk Mareike

Lustiger Lauftreff

1990

10204

W

Jorcelino Samarah

1991

8391

W

Jordan Tandi

Cat Tan Dan

1985

8729

M

Jose Panoor Ajo

Huawei MRC

1982

9171

M

Jost Manfred

Schiedel

1966

8479

M

Joubin Hamza

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

2003

8481

M

Joubin Yousef

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1992

10205

M

Jovy Niklas

1989

10206

W

Jung Linda

1985

9332

M

Jung Markus

Team Isabella

1985

10207

M

Jung Norman

1969

8698

M

Jung Sebastian

Heiß auf Schweiß

1996

8876

W

Jungbauer Rosi

LC Aichach

1964

10208

M

Jurczyk Joachim

1955

10209

M

Kadel Gaurav

1984

8908

M

Kaempf Alexander

LG Stadtwerke München

2006

10210

M

Kaewell Brian

1982

10211

W

Kahl Helena

1986

10212

W

Kahl Katja

1984

10213

W

Kähm Katharina

1988

10214

M

Kähm Otto

1988

9224

M

Kaiser Florian

SRW Plan

1994

10215

W

Kaiser Sabine

1961

10216

W

Kakoulidou Ioanna

1992

8437

M

Kalantri Jeebitesh

Cognizant

1980

9052

M

Kallmeier Holger

ohne

1972

10217

M

Kaltenbrunner Chris

1968

10218

W

Kalyakina Alena

1992

8655

M

Kamenica Ferdinand

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2008

8658

W

Kamenica Jolanda

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8660

W

Kamenica Kathrin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

8662

M

Kamenica Safet

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1966

10219

W

Kamenskaya Liliana

1967

10220

M

Kammerau Björn

1981

10221

W

Kammerhofer Alexandra

1974

10222

M

Kammermayr Christian

1970

10223

W

Kammermeier Rosa

1991

10224

M

Kammhuber Andreas

1965

10225

M

Kammhuber Anton

2002

9401

M

Kamml Josef

TSV Bad Reichenhall Triathlon

1991

8797

M

Kanetos Anton

I Love Supersport Novosibirsk

2006

10226

W

Kanis Lisa

1998

9216

M

Kanis Michael

Sport Für Spenden

1962

8468

M

Kaplan Miroslav

Der weg zum Glücklichsein

1986

11309

M

Kappaun Daniel

BMW Group

1987

8915

W

Kappler Karoline

LK

1985

10227

W

Kappler Luise

1986

9183

M

Kappler Tom

SG Indersdorf Triathlon

1975

8623

M

Karabulut Beyazıt

Garanti Yatirim

1992

10228

W

Karcher Isabella

2000

8621

M

Kardelen Tevfik

Garanti Yatirim

1988

11310

M

Karl Michael

BMW Group

1979

9162

W

Karlson Nadja

SC Prinz Eugen München

1969

10229

M

Karnapp Jannik

1992

10230

M

Karnapp Sebastian

1995

10231

W

Karpacheva Alina

1990

10232

M

Karra-Batak Sami

2000

9345

W

Karspeck Tanja

Team KWA

1980

10233

M

Karttunen Jukka

1972

10234

W

Kasberger Bettina

1984

10235

M

Kasberger Marc

1979

10236

M

Käsemann Rüdiger

1955

10237

W

Kasimova Iuliia

1988

9194

W

Käßmann Julia

Simon-Kucher

1991

8868

M

Kassin Peter

Lauftreff Celle

1950

10238

W

Kastenmayer Laura

1989

8723

M

Katsalis Kostas       

Huawei MRC

1981

11412

M

Katzl Maximilian

GENERALI

1999

10239

W

Kau Hildegard

1962

10240

W

Kaufmann Bianca

1973

10241

W

Kaufmann Floriane

1983

8760

W

Kaufmann Sina

I hate our Wednesday running sessions

1988

9215

M

Kaunert Dieter

Sport Centrum Nürnberg

1980

8827

W

Kauper Laura

Karen

1994

10242

W

Kaur Amrit

1984

8548

M

Kauth Andreas

Esker

1982

10243

M

Kawakita Eiji

1985

10244

M

Kazakov Anton

1985

8815

W

Keck Julia

International Business Alumni E.v. Hfu

1999

8293

M

Kędzior Paweł

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team

1986

8563

M

Keil Klaus

FC Deutsche Post

1963

8832

W

Keilholz Laura

Keilholz

1994

10245

W

Keimig Isabelle

1995

10246

W

Keinert Annekatrin

1981

10247

M

Kelichhaus Kevin

1992

10248

M

Kelly Sean

1987

10249

W

Kemether Katharina

1993

10250

W

Kemp Susan

1968

10251

M

Kennedy John

1974

10252

W

Kennedy Mary

1974

10253

M

Kentzler Luis

1990

8887

M

Kerber Alexander

LG Augsburg

1981

8615

W

Kerber Alexandra

FTSV Straubing

1984

10254

W

Kerber Christina

1970

9318

M

Kereakos Isam

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2000

10255

M

Kern Markus

1982

9227

M

Kersch Christoph

SRW Plan

1983

9301

W

Kestner Doris

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1978

8927

M

Ketsentzis Benjamin

LosVatsos

1991

10256

M

Ketwetsuriya Chatchalerm

1992

8775

M

Khaimanov Aleksei

I love running

1985

10257

M

Khamnaev Nikita

1990

8722

M

Khattak Muhammad Kamran

Huawei MRC

1986

8790

M

Khayrulin Rustam

I Love Supersport

1990

10258

M

Kiebler Hubert

1967

10259

W

Kierkegaard Ebba

1983

10260

W

Kießling Isabell

2000

8278

W

Kiessetz Janine

Amadeus

1985

10261

M

Kietz Peer

1992

10262

M

Kietz Sven

1963

10263

M

Kikkeri Nagaraja Rahul

1993

11311

W

Killi Verena

BMW Group

1994

10264

W

Kim Gahyun

1986

10265

W

Kim Minjung

1987

10266

M

Kircher Benjamin

1981

10267

M

Kirianes Angelos

1971

10268

W

Kirikova Olga

1995

10269

W

Kirill Griaznov

2000

9040

W

Kirova Rositsa

non

1966

9103

M

Kirsch Marc

Roadsnails

1976

10270

W

Kirschenbaum-Halloul Ivonne

1979

8808

M

Kiselev Sergey

iloverunning

1980

8434

M

Kishor Nawneel

Cognizant

1987

10271

M

Kiss Gabor

1979

8312

M

Kissner Danny

autobahnplus Services

1984

9007

W

Kist Sirlei

Mover

1966

10272

M

Kiwitt Thomas

1965

10273

W

Klaedtke Katja

1976

8509

W

Klászné Herbert Anita

Dunántúli Postás SE

1973

10274

M

Klatt Jascha

1989

11413

M

Klaus Manoel

GENERALI

1994

10275

M

Kleber Valente

1979

10276

M

Klein Edgar

1991

10277

W

Klein Hildegard

1956

10278

M

Kleinebekel Kai

1982

10279

M

Kleinemeier Lars

1992

8550

W

Kleinen Maxi

Esker

1989

10280

W

Kleinfeld Peggy

1971

8383

W

Kleint Kirsten

Caleo Runners

1980

11312

M

Klement Michael

BMW Group

1980

8893

W

Klement Tina

LG Fichtelgebirge

2004

10281

W

Klemm Jana

1979

10282

W

Klensch Katharina

2001

8247

M

Klesal Jakub

Adidas Runners Prague

1988

9387

W

Klett Nadine

Trigether Zürich

1979

10283

W

Kliem Nathalie

2000

9191

M

Klöble Fabian

Simon-Kucher

1990

9309

M

Klose Johannes

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1985

10284

W

Kloska Annika

1998

8400

M

Klotz Dominik

CK-Akademie München

1989

8859

M

Klotz Dr. Markus

LaufKLOTZ

1963

8860

W

Klotz Veronika

LaufKLOTZ

1998

10285

W

Kluge Klaudia

1989

9208

M

Knauer Thomas

SMOKI Räucherofen

1987

8682

W

Knebel Susann

HEED!OutdoorPower

1982

8955

M

Kneip Michael

Maßweiler/pfalz

1971

10286

M

Knieß-Gowin Holger

1966

11314

W

Knoglinger Anne-Claire

BMW Group

1977

8246

W

Knoll Katrin

adidas Runners Munich

1991

10287

W

Kobayashi Kana

1995

9393

M

Köberlein Andreas

TS Herzogenaurach

1974

9392

M

Köberlein Phillip

TS Herzogenaurach

2007

10288

W

Kobolyeva Zoryana

1978

10289

W

Koch Ina

1977

9409

M

Koch Tim-Phillip

TSV Glems run2gether

1985

10290

M

Köck Andreas

1985

9204

W

Köhler Ariane

SmartRunning

1964

10291

W

Köhler Carolin

1984

10292

W

Kohler Inga-Maria

1987

8314

M

Köhler Martin

autobahnplus Services

1986

11315

M

Köhler Thomas

BMW Group

1984

10293

M

Kokin Michael

1987

10294

W

Kokk Ilona

1967

8791

M

Kokorev Dmitry

I Love Supersport

1970

8512

W

Kolbinger Gertraud

EK 1948

1952

9068

M

Koller Bernhard

Panhos Pub

1993

10295

W

Koller Birgit

1971

10296

W

Koller Samantha

1994

10297

W

Koller Sandra

1993

10298

W

Kolonko Nadine

1975

10299

W

Komarovskikh Maria

1985

10300

M

Komaság Robert

1978

9471

M

Kompek Markus

ULC Sparkasse Langenlois

1964

10301

W

König Camilla

1994

10302

W

König Merle

1993

10303

M

König Ulrich

1960

9398

M

Konschak Andreas

TSV 1860 München e.V.

1986

10304

W

Kontzinou Panagiota

1982

10305

M

Kopietz Norbert

1957

11316

W

Kopp Julia

BMW Group

1988

10306

W

Kopp Juliane

1995

10307

M

Kopp Thomas

1961

10308

W

Kopp-Landler Beate

1970

9075

M

Koppetsch Marlon Lauro

Physiotherapie Koppetsch Gunter

2008

10309

M

Körber Tim-Nick

1993

10310

W

Korbmann Eva

1981

10311

M

Koristovic Igor

1991

10312

M

Koschak Jens

1987

8814

W

Koslowski Liane

International Business Alumni E.v. Hfu

1977

9423

M

Kottwitz Wilfried

TSVNatternberg

1962

8928

W

Kouroukli Alexandra

LosVatsos

1995

10313

W

Koussetou Magnim Charlotte

1995

10314

M

Kovacevic Adi

1986

8950

M

Kovachev Pavel

Marinetech-Schiffsausbau

1972

8951

W

Kovacheva Plamena

Marinetech-Schiffsausbau

1975

10315

W

Kovacova Livia

1991

10316

M

Kovalenko Lev

2006

10317

W

Kovalova Zuzana

1963

11211

M

Koverznev Artem

1983

10318

M

Köygülü Erdem

1989

8281

M

Kozlowski Andrzej

Amadeus

1969

9484

W

Kraakeland Hanne

Vassmyra-damene

1971

10319

M

Krabatsch Gordon

1970

10320

M

Kraft Felix

1998

10321

W

Kraft Jacqueline

1987

8271

M

Krähenbühl Markus Joachim

almtrieb

1993

10322

M

Krakstad Bjørn

1977

9361

M

Krallinger Maximilian

Team Paper

1995

10324

M

Krammer Dominik

1976

11317

M

Krammer Fabian

BMW Group

1983

9193

W

Kranich Carolin

Simon-Kucher

1993

10325

M

Krannich Robert

1998

9330

M

Kranz Fedo

Team Haptiker

2007

10326

M

Kranzlmüller Dieter

1969

10327

W

Krasnova Olesya

1988

8321

M

Krause Stephan

AZG Bad Wünnenberg

1971

11318

W

Krauspe Britta

BMW Group

1965

11319

M

Kretschmann Daniel

BMW Group

1979

10328

M

Krieg Harald

1966

8841

W

Krieger Leonie

Knackered

1966

10329

W

Krimbacher Anna-Lena

2004

10330

W

Krimbacher Kathrin

1974

10331

M

Krimbacher Simon

2008

10332

M

Krimphove Tobias

1991

8405

M

Krippner Alexander

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

2001

8807

W

Kriukova Evgeniia

Iloveruning

1986

11320

M

Krobs Manuel

BMW Group

1974

10333

W

Kröll Magdalena

1992

10334

W

Krombholz Daniela

1985

8889

M

Krompaß Norbert

LG Donau-Ries

1966

10335

M

Kronfeldner Josef

1954

10336

M

Kroog Tobias

1979

9351

W

Kropp-Arend Ingeborg

Team KWA

1965

9047

W

Krsteva-Ichokjaeva Lara

NRC - Nike + Run Club Skopje

1971

10337

W

Kruglik Ganna

1987

9078

M

Kruglov Aleksandr

Pilkington Glass Russia

1980

8778

W

Kryzhanovskaya Anzhelika

I love running

1969

10338

W

Ku Youlee

1988

10339

M

Kubashov Evgeny

1953

10340

W

Kubashova Irina

1954

11414

M

Kucher Michael

GENERALI

1995

11415

M

Kucher Michael-Florian

GENERALI

1995

8331

M

Kudszus Jürgen

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1973

8250

M

Kuehn Jo

afterrunfries.de

1979

8218

W

Kuffner Johanna

....

1974

10341

W

Kugelmann Andrea

1989

9265

W

Kuhlmann Annika

Team Burrito

1995

11321

M

Kuhn Alexander

BMW Group

1991

10342

M

Kuhn Alexander

1990

10343

W

Kuhn Elisabeth

1994

10344

W

Kuhn Julia

1993

9347

M

Kühnle Holger

Team KWA

1971

9346

W

Kühnle Susanne

Team KWA

1971

8799

W

Kukharenko Kseniia

I Love Supersport Saint Petersburg

1991

10345

M

Kulkarni Akshay

1994

10346

W

Kultaeva Liubov

1979

10347

M

Kun Tibor

1972

9489

W

Kunden Meera

Veoneer Germany

1991

9407

M

Kundler Georg

TSV Dietfurt

1973

10348

W

Kundorf Antje

1961

10349

W

Kunz Birgit

1981

8577

W

Kunz Yvonne

FC Fez

1969

8482

M

Kurdi Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1985

9013

M

Kurianov Matvei

2003

10350

W

Kurkushkina Anna

1987

9327

M

Kursani Erol

Team Haptiker

1980

10351

W

Kurz Sonja

1992

10352

W

Kuttenreich Edeltraud

1958

10353

M

Kuttenreich Erich

1957

10354

W

Labitzke Sara

1997

10355

M

Lacasa Cabeza Jorge

1988

10357

W

Lahmouri Mounia

1993

10358

W

Lahtela Hanna

1993

10359

W

Lajarige-Bissmire Claire

1977

11258

M

Landgraf Peter

Landeshauptstadt München

1966

10360

W

Landler Luca Ioanna

1998

10361

M

Lang Andreas

1990

10362

W

Lang Christina

1989

10363

M

Lang Gunar

1975

9408

M

Lang Herbert

TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld

1960

10364

M

Lang Jonas

1997

8848

W

Lang Lina

LachenMuuh

2001

10365

M

Lang Michael

1965

8847

W

Lang Nelly

LachenMuuh

2004

8849

W

Lang Sonja

LachenMuuh

1974

9185

M

Lange Felix

SG Wenden

1999

9461

M

Lange Jens

TUS Erndtebrück

1968

10366

M

Lange Lutz

1964

8592

M

Lange Stehling De Castro Marcelo

Fii

1996

8511

W

Langer Simona

EdMoRunners

1972

8701

W

Lantukhova Olga

Hermes Laufteam UniBw München

1987

8504

M

Lapp Johannes

Donner & Reuschel AG

1988

10367

W

Lapucha Adrianna Maria

1989

8954

M

Lassen Janpeter

Marvel Universe

1974

8953

W

Lassen Kerstin

Marvel Universe

1979

8236

W

Lasso Daniela

A2 AVENTURA

1984

10368

W

Lastovka Eva

1996

10369

W

Lastras Perez Nerea

1978

10370

M

Laub Christoph

1982

10371

W

Lauchner Elke

1973

10372

M

Lauchner Stefan

1999

8942

W

Lauer Steffi

Lustiger Lauftreff

1988

9207

M

Lauscher Jörg

SMOKI Räucherofen

1975

10373

W

Lausterer Marie

2005

8699

W

Lauterbach Caterina

Heiß auf Schweiß

1996

10374

W

Lauth Martina

1983

11416

W

Lavezzi Claudia

GENERALI

1967

9016

W

Law Jen

MRF Running

1987

10375

W

Le Carval Virginie

1980

10376

M

Le Nail Mathieu

1975

8549

M

Le Poulennec Guirec

Esker

1996

9039

W

Lebedeva Alena

No club

1978

8922

M

Leboutte Caio

LO-RA

1981

11770

M

Lednev Konstantin

1977

10377

W

Lee Carissa

1997

10378

M

Lee Richard

1963

10379

M

Lehnert Michael

1965

10380

M

Lehr Philipp

1976

10381

M

Leichtl Markus

1979

9389

M

Leimbeck Florian

Trisport Erding e.V.

1991

8890

M

Leinfelder Ulrich

LG Donau-Ries

1978

9445

W

Leipold Julia

TuaRes Stiftung

1994

10382

W

Leite Egija

1991

10383

M

Lemberger Johannes

1980

9326

W

Lemmer Tine

Team Haptiker

1977

10384

W

Lemoine Audrey

1990

9247

M

Lénárt Gábor

1982

8329

M

Lenhard Felix

Bank Vontobel AG

1965

10385

M

Lentini Sergio

1990

9414

W

Lenz Annika

TSV Mellrichstadt

2004

9415

W

Lenz Katja

TSV Mellrichstadt

1974

9416

M

Lenz Stefan

TSV Mellrichstadt

1971

11322

M

Leone Alessandro

BMW Group

1978

10386

W

Leonhardt Katharina

1984

11323

W

Lessel Luisa

BMW Group

1993

10387

W

Letter Valentina

1986

10388

W

Leube Annika

1990

8805

W

Leupold Carmen

IfL Hof

1964

8804

M

Leupold Harald

IfL Hof

1965

11417

M

Leuschke Daniel

GENERALI

1976

9179

M

Lexa Basti

Scott Austria / Skischule Herbst Lofer

1989

10389

M

Leyda Brian

1973

10390

W

Leyda Tiffany

1979

8744

M

Li Ming

Huawei MRC

1978

10391

W

Li Yalan

1989

10392

M

Lichtblau Ralf

1974

11324

W

Licis Swati

BMW Group

1968

10393

W

Liebelt Franziska

1988

10394

M

Liebelt Robert

1986

8626

M

Lima Augusto

Gavioes

1973

9388

M

Limanovic Nemanja

Trio Fantastico

1980

10395

M

Lin Oscar

2009

8739

M

Lin Xiaolong

Huawei MRC

1985

9235

W

Linck Calero Ana Cristina

Sub4 Brazil

1968

8966

M

Lindenthal René

MERI

1978

8397

W

Linder Vanessa

CK-Akademie

1988

10396

W

Lindner Jessica

1991

9220

M

Lindner Richard

sportlight 361°

1996

10397

W

Lindner Stephanie

1979

10398

W

Lipina Evgeniya

1980

10399

W

Lippert Tanja

1972

10400

W

Liptrot Emma

2004

10401

W

Liszka Karolina

1983

8726

M

Liu Shiyong

Huawei MRC

1977

11418

M

Liverani Giovanni

GENERALI

1964

10402

M

Ljuca Amir

1983

10403

W

Lo Piccolo Alessia

1989

10404

W

Lodziana Yvonne

1991

10405

W

Loeb Amelie

1999

10406

W

Loeb Lucie

2003

10407

M

Löffler Volker

1983

10408

M

Löfflmann Christian

1965

9542

M

Lohff Andreas

ZF Zahnrad Flitzer

1967

10409

M

Loibl Karl

1967

10410

W

Lomakina Aleksandra

1991

10411

W

Lommer Andrea

1969

10412

M

Lommer Lucas

1997

10413

M

Looren De Jong Paul Jan

1962

10414

M

Loos Alexander

1988

10415

W

Lopes Cilene

1967

8918

M

Lopez Pineda Lopez Ivan

Ln&Rlx

1981

9263

W

Lopez Rodriguez Elizabeth Berenice

Team Bonas

1987

8956

M

Lorenz Dieter

Masters of Mobility

1994

10416

M

Lorenz Robert

1988

10417

W

Lorenz Sandra

1974

11325

M

Lorscheid Martin

BMW Group

1961

10418

W

Losch Eva

2000

10419

M

Loth Andreas

1976

9359

W

Lott Marianne

Team NETMA

1982

11326

M

Lötzbeyer Heiko

BMW Group

1970

10420

W

Lubbers Chloe

1998

10421

M

Lubbers Mas

1964

10422

W

Lucas Winnie Petra

1987

11419

W

Lucio Donatella

GENERALI

1974

8898

M

Luckner Felix

LG Reischenau-Zusamtal

1995

10423

M

Lüder Lennart

1986

10424

M

Luderer Alexander

1990

10425

W

Ludewig Diana

1980

9421

M

Ludwig Bernd

TSV Reichertshofen

1968

8856

M

Ludwig Fred

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1965

10426

W

Ludwig Sabine

1968

10427

M

Lüers Stefan

1965

9492

M

Lula Ilario

Veoneer Germany

1987

8273

M

Lüle Mete

almtrieb

1992

10428

M

Lumsden Cameron

1969

8870

M

Lunz Karl

Lauftreff Markt Erlbach

1958

10429

M

Lunz Michael

1981

10430

M

Lupoaie Radu

1985

9289

M

Luther Benjamin

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1987

8327

M

Luu Chan

Bank Vontobel AG

1975

10431

M

Luxford Thomas

1989

10432

W

Lyons Amy

1993

9012

M

Lyons George

MRF Running

1978

10433

W

Mac Donald Janine

1984

8921

M

Machin Peter

Long Eaton Running Club

1969

8457

W

Macias Paisano Ivonne

Coyotes BT

1993

9283

M

Macke David

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1988

9303

W

Macke Hanna

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1985

10434

W

Macswain Emily

1981

8395

W

Maddison Barbara

Chepstow Harriers

1960

8394

M

Maddison Simon

Chepstow Harriers

1949

10435

M

Mader Michael

1955

8428

M

Maderna Vikas

Cognizant

1979

10436

M

Madjar Peter

1963

8315

M

Madlmayr Gerhard

Autohaus Madlmayr

1986

8978

M

Madrigal Jorge

Mexicanos en Munich

1990

8266

M

Madunic Stipe

AK Nitro Kolo

1982

10437

W

Mafke Nadine

1982

10438

W

Magyar Terez

1981

8751

M

Mai Chengle

Huawei WMTC

1986

10439

M

Mai Philipp

1979

9121

M

Maia Rafael

run.together

1972

10440

W

Maier Alina

1995

10441

M

Maier Christian

1981

10442

W

Maier Heidi

1968

10443

M

Maier Leo

2008

10444

M

Maier Manuel

1972

10445

M

Maier Michael

1971

8335

W

Maier Petra

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1970

9372

M

Maier Reinhard

TG Viktoria Augsburg

1955

9498

M

Maierhofer Robert

VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik

1983

10446

W

Maillinger Barbara

1964

10447

M

Mainz Camille

1993

11327

M

Mair Marius

BMW Group

1986

10448

M

Mairose Jörg

1969

8555

M

Maiwald Robert

ESV Laim

1962

9091

W

Maksimenko Svetlana

ProLab Fitness

1982

8917

W

Maldonado Espinoza Anabel

Ln&Rlx

1984

10449

W

Maliar Einat

1974

10450

M

Malinen Jari

1966

10451

W

Malinen Kaisa

1967

11328

M

Mallinson James

BMW Group

1977

9230

M

Malz Dominik

SRW Plan

1995

10452

M

Mamoutis Nikolaos

1966

10453

W

Mananta Viola Maria

1986

10454

M

Manasypov Ravil

1984

11420

W

Manchia Liana

GENERALI

1979

8532

M

Mancini Jacopo

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1994

8998

M

Mandl Alois

Montagsläufer

1956

9129

W

Mandt Annette

Running Butzels

1962

10455

M

Mangold Martin

1970

11999

W

Manhart Anna

2004

9160

W

Mannes Sandra

SC Bayerische Landesbank

1973

10456

M

Mannes Siegfried

1973

8284

M

Manolescu Radu-Florin

Amadeus

1969

10457

M

Mäntyniemi Sasu

1986

8320

M

Marangoni Federico

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1973

9456

W

Marburger Anne

TUS Erndtebrück

1994

10458

M

Marchukov Anton

1986

10459

W

Marcos Nieves

1978

10460

W

Marek Rebecca

1994

10461

M

Maresch Alfred

1963

10462

W

Maresch Edeltraud

1963

10463

W

Marherr Annalena

1985

10464

M

Marherr Philipp

1993

9384

M

Maria Ribeiro De Andrade Adriana

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1976

10465

W

Mariadassou Sarika

1977

10466

M

Marian Felix

1975

9462

W

Marić Diana

TuS Holzkirchen

1988

9429

W

Marinelli Sophia

Tu Investment Club

1997

8202

M

Mariotto Luca

ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON

1970

10467

W

Markgraf-Schultes Gabi

1958

9256

M

Maroun Pascal

SWM

1979

10468

W

Marry Kelly

1989

8757

M

Martens Stefan

Huawei WMTC

1980

10469

M

Martín David

1978

10470

W

Martin Silvia

1972

8243

W

Martin-Brown Chloe

Adidas Runners

1989

10471

M

Martinez Alfonso

1985

10472

W

Martínez Sandra

1981

8302

W

Martinez Pena Manuela

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1980

11422

W

Martini Emma

GENERALI

2007

10473

W

Marx Nadine

1975

9172

M

Masar Lukas

Schiedel

1982

8679

W

Masic Sanda

HEED!OutdoorPower

1992

9335

M

Mason Andrea

Team Italia Road Runners

1965

10474

M

Massing Julian

1987

9282

M

Mast Bernd

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / AWS Kurierservice

1969

10475

W

Mast Diana

1995

8330

M

Matheis Markus

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1981

10476

W

Mather Nicola

1973

11329

W

Matschl Laura

BMW Group

1991

10477

W

Matt Karin

1977

9341

W

Mattheis Heike

Team KWA

1962

9170

W

Matthes Sarah

Schiedel

1992

10478

M

Mattheus Dirk

1970

10479

W

Mattheus Gabriela

2004

9340

W

Matz Sarah

Team KWA

1990

8756

M

Maurath Dominic

Huawei WMTC

1979

10480

W

Mavropoulou Maria

1969

10481

M

Mawas Muhammad

2005

10482

M

May John

1967

9266

M

May Manfred

Team Deutsch-Chinesische Freunde

1971

10483

W

Mayer Andrea

1984

10484

M

Mayer Florian

1987

10485

M

Mayer Frederik

1994

10486

W

Mayer Victoria

1989

8904

M

Mayer-Gebhart Franz

LG Stadtwerke München

1954

10487

W

Mayerhofer Anette

1975

10488

W

Mayerhofer Linda

2008

10489

W

Mayr Julia

2002

10490

W

Mayr Tanja

1972

10491

W

Mayrhans Anita

1991

10492

M

Mayrhofer Joachim

1971

10493

M

Mayrock Werner

1966

10494

W

Mcdonnell Lauren

1982

8535

M

Mcginley Kevin

Ennis Track AC

1997

8277

W

Mcnair Michaela

Amadeus

1969

8245

W

Mcnamara Anna

Adidas Runners Munchen

1968

10495

M

Mcnamara John

1971

10496

W

Mcneill Joanne

1976

8527

W

Meche Beatrice

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1995

10497

W

Meggiorini Alessia

1982

9440

M

Mehl Lukas

TuaRes Stiftung

1994

10498

M

Mehta Ankit

1980

8830

W

Meier Evelin

Keep Karma and Cramp On

1993

8869

M

Meier Reinhold

Lauftreff Markt Erlbach

1948

9000

M

Meindl Marius

Weltfrieden

2004

9374

M

Meinel Steve

The Runtastic 2

1990

10499

M

Meinig Rainer

1964

11330

W

Meiss Ira

BMW Group

1970

11423

W

Meister Nadine

GENERALI

1978

11331

W

Meister Vanessa

BMW Group

1983

10500

M

Melesusu Koffi Fofo

1974

8976

M

Memis Kubilay

MERI

1997

10501

W

Menacher Carola

1965

10502

W

Menichino Giulia

1988

8370

M

Menz Michael

BSG Bezirk Oberbayern

1966

11332

M

Menzel Dominik

BMW Group

1988

11333

M

Merkle Andre

BMW Group

1983

9468

M

Mertens Nils

TV Konzen

2003

10503

W

Merz Melissa

1990

11424

W

Merza Ildiko

GENERALI

1990

10504

W

Messner Lissi

1977

10505

W

Messner Petra

1973

8214

M

Metelmann Christoph

1982

10506

W

Mettraux Fiona

1970

11334

W

Metz Carola

BMW Group

1971

11335

M

Metz Jürgen

BMW Group

1970

8704

W

Mey Katrin

Herrmann & Mey Running Team

1973

8703

M

Mey Marcus

Herrmann & Mey Running Team

1972

8702

W

Mey Sophie

Herrmann & Mey Running Team

2002

8670

W

Meyer Gabriele

guad glaffa

1961

10507

M

Meyer Oliver

1976

8695

W

Meyer Sonia

Hegemann Gruppe

1973

9086

M

Miccoli Paolo

Podistica Cepagatti

1967

8420

M

Michael Samson

Cognizant

1975

10508

M

Michnik Robert

1990

9067

M

Mielke Ralph

Panhos Pub

1989

11336

M

Mihaylov Yordan

BMW Group

1987

8354

M

Mijacevic Miroslav

BMW Automag GmbH

1982

10509

W

Mikhailova Natalia

1983

9181

W

Miller Jana

SG Indersdorf

1970

10510

M

Miller Wolfgang

1966

8598

W

Milord Heidemarie

Flughafen München

1968

10511

M

Milovic Milenko

1962

10512

M

Mirtle Joshua

2004

11425

M

Missy Klaus

GENERALI

1965

10513

M

Mito Atsushi

2009

10514

W

Mito Kayoko

1975

10515

M

Mocquot Manuel

1971

11426

M

Mognato Simone

GENERALI

2007

9317

M

Mohamadi Hamed

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2000

8286

M

Mohr Andre

Amadeus

1991

10516

W

Mohr Anja

1978

10517

M

Mohr Christian

1985

10518

W

Mohr Johanna

1992

10519

W

Mohr Tatjana

1985

8794

W

Moiseev Nikita

I Love Supersport

1990

10520

M

Molino Mauro

1971

10521

W

Mölle Katrin

1984

10522

M

Möller Kai-Christian

1969

10523

W

Möller Laura

2000

10524

M

Möller Marius

1995

10525

M

Moltenbrey Michael

1979

10527

W

Mondini Patrizia

1964

10528

M

Mongelli Carlo

1971

10529

W

Monn Mia

2007

10530

W

Monn Nicole

1970

10531

W

Morales Elena

1966

8469

M

Morales Julián

DESAFIO RUNNING MÓSTOLES

1970

10532

M

Morales Mejicanos Luis

1992

10533

M

Moran Graham

1964

8258

W

Morandini Giorgia

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1990

10534

W

Morard Elisabeth

1961

10535

W

Morbitzer Anna

1989

11337

W

Morcillo Dalia

BMW Group

1984

8632

M

Moreira Paulo

Gavioes

1969

10536

M

Morikura Masashi

1996

10537

W

Morikura Satomi

1961

10538

M

Morikura Susumu

1958

10539

M

Morikura Takashi

1993

10540

W

Morineaux Adeline

1978

8972

M

Moschese Maurizio

MERI

1984

9386

W

Moser Linda

TRIbe sports Saalfelden

1975

8536

M

Möstl Michael

eos

1970

8483

M

Mousli Ayman

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1994

8484

M

Mousli M. Nour

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1998

10541

W

Mouzannar Caline

1988

11338

W

Mucha Romy

BMW Group

1994

9355

W

Mueller Carsta Maria

Team Limette

1986

8263

M

Mueller Elias

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1991

10542

W

Mühlbacher Marina

1985

10543

M

Mühlhäuser Andreas

1985

11339

M

Mühlsteffen Frank

BMW Group

1968

10544

M

Mukhanov Yevhen

1975

9490

M

Mukku Srikanth

Veoneer Germany

1989

8864

M

Müllauer Thomas

Laufsportfreunde der Hendlfischerei

1984

10545

M

Mullens Bradly

1989

10546

W

Müller Christina

1993

10547

W

Müller Claudia

1979

10548

M

Müller Clemens

1992

10549

W

Müller Cristina

1979

10550

M

Müller Günther

1957

8980

M

Muller Han

Mf Nn Bru

1968

9377

W

Müller Jenny

Tonjey

1983

10551

M

Müller Jonathan

2001

10552

M

Müller Lukas

1991

10553

M

Müller Nicolas

1991

8369

W

Müller Silvia

BSG Bezirk Oberbayern

1974

10554

W

Müller Sophia

1994

8958

W

Müller Verena

Maurer Racing Team

1990

10555

W

Multedo Giorgia

1995

11340

W

Muntel Katharina

BMW Group

1988

10556

M

Munz Thomas

1984

10557

M

Münzhuber Stephan

1966

10558

W

Mur Sabine

1973

9378

M

Murmann Oliver

Trail Starters

1986

8409

M

Murugesan Sakhti

Cognizant

1987

8279

M

Musanalli Harshavardhan

Amadeus

1992

10559

W

Muto Sayuka

1987

11341

M

Mutzl Marc

BMW Group

1993

10560

M

Nadolski Christopher

1983

10561

M

Nagaoka Kensuke

1989

10562

M

Nagengast Stefan

1969

10563

M

Nagino Akio

1985

10564

W

Nagino Maki

1988

10565

W

Nahr Bettina

1968

10566

M

Nair Umesh

1983

8223

M

Nambige Dilina

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1997

11342

M

Nammari Ramzi

BMW Group

1983

10567

M

Naraschewski Wolfgang

1970

11427

W

Nardo Monia

GENERALI

1970

9296

W

Nassiri Mirka

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1962

10568

M

Natchinarkiniyan Sridhar Sundaram

1987

10569

M

Nation Rob

1964

9122

M

Nau Dominik

run.together

1982

8907

M

Naumann André

LG Stadtwerke München

1972

9119

M

Neeb Christian

Run in Mommenheim

1964

9118

W

Neeb Claudine

Run in Mommenheim

1964

10570

W

Negodyaeva Marina

1984

10571

W

Neidlinger Eva-Maria

1976

9186

W

Nekulova Lucie

SHEOONA

1978

10572

W

Nelson Brenda

1966

10573

M

Nelson Ian

1978

10574

W

Nemati Moud Bahareh

1989

9218

M

Nenstiel Holger

Sportfreunde Ennepetal

1963

10575

M

Netsch Thomas

1965

10576

M

Netzer Johannes

1999

10577

W

Neubauer Christine

1992

10578

M

Neubauer Rainer

1980

8270

M

Neubronner Marius

almtrieb

1980

9134

M

Neudeck André

Running Company

1969

11343

M

Neudorfer Stefan

BMW Group

1971

9295

M

Neuleib Claus

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1961

8967

M

Neumaier Florian

MERI

1988

11344

W

Neumaier Monika

BMW Group

1974

11345

M

Neumaier Thomas

BMW Group

1967

10579

M

Neumann Erhard

1961

9099

W

Neumann Nicky

Rennschafe

1974

10580

M

Neuwirth Manuel

1989

8630

M

Neves Jose

Gavioes

1972

8985

W

Ng Julie

Microsoft

1984

9506

W

Nguyen Anh Van

VinaRun

1968

10581

W

Nguyen Thai Duong

1995

8654

W

Nickels Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8657

M

Nickels Franz

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1968

8656

M

Nickels Jakob

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2002

10582

W

Nickelsen Andrea

1968

10583

W

Nickelsen Katharina

2000

10584

M

Nickelsen Marc

1968

10585

W

Nicolaiciuc Laura

1987

10586

W

Niederberger Fiona

2008

10587

M

Niederberger Thomas

1968

8910

M

Niedermeier Albert

LG Tann

1985

10588

M

Niedermeier Christoph

2003

11346

M

Niedermeier Florian

BMW Group

1988

10589

M

Niederreither Ingo

1983

10590

W

Niehuss Cerstin

1972

11347

M

Niekamp Sebastian

BMW Group

1980

10591

W

Niermann Lena

1998

9477

M

Niggl Tobias

United Runners

1968

10592

W

Nilles Carmen

1986

8283

W

Nirlou Zoe

Amadeus

1991

10593

W

Nitsch Victoria

1995

9302

W

Nitsche Muriel

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1989

8492

M

Nitschke Holger

DIBAG

1972

8212

W

Nitze Carolo

1960

10594

W

Nitzsche Julia

1992

10595

W

Nitzsche Lisa

1991

11428

M

Nobili Donatella

GENERALI

1974

11429

M

Nobili Marco

GENERALI

1969

10596

W

Nöllgen Ute

1969

8929

W

Nona Ekaterini

LosVatsos

1993

8926

M

Nonas Loukas

LosVatsos

1990

9481

W

Nordal Solveig

Varegg Fleridrett

1966

10597

M

Nortz Dominik

2000

10598

W

Nothhelfer Elke

1978

11430

W

Novello Mariacristina

GENERALI

1967

10599

M

Novitskiy Maksim

1984

8361

M

Novotny David

Borek Style

1977

11431

M

Novotný Milan

GENERALI

1977

10600

W

Nuspliger Isabelle

1988

10601

M

Nuzzo Stefano

1985

9524

M

O Shea Chris

Whiskey Museum

1983

10602

M

O Sullivan Brian

1976

9101

W

O'donovan Anne

Riverdance Mums

1971

9197

M

Oberhammer Clemens

Simon-Kucher

1973

11432

M

Oberhauser Gerhard

GENERALI

1966

9399

M

Oberhauser Marco

TSV 1888 Waging am See

1984

10603

W

Oberholzer Elizabeth

1986

10604

W

Obermaier Birte

1983

10605

W

Obermaier Sara

1969

10606

M

Obermaier Thomas

1976

10607

M

Obermeier Christoph

1987

10608

W

Obermeir Theresia

1992

10609

M

Obermeir Tobias

1988

8879

W

Oberrauner Ingrid

LC Villach

1967

8878

M

Oberrauner Werner

LC Villach

1964

10610

M

Obertreis Marvin

2002

10611

M

Obexer Stefan

1973

10612

M

Obstoj Michael

1983

9187

W

Odabas Tavares Ozlem

SHEOONA

1970

8485

M

Odah Moussa

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1996

10613

W

Oehmichen Silke

1979

8303

M

Off Christian

ASV Habach

1974

8249

W

Offermann Lidia

Adventist Runners

1974

9023

M

Ohler Tobias

MRRC München

1971

10614

M

Oleary Jonathan

1966

10615

W

Oliveira Maria Leuda

1962

8635

M

Oliveira Oscar

Gavioes

1960

8981

M

Olree Erik Jan

Mf Nn Bru

1980

9157

M

Olsen Jon Kare Askeland

Sandnes kommune BIL

1973

10616

M

Olshanikov Konstantin

1990

10617

M

Ono Atsuki

2008

10618

M

Ono Kentaro

1972

10619

W

Ono Maki

1973

10620

M

Ono Yosuke

1980

10621

W

Opel Hanna

1988

11348

W

Orasanu Alina

BMW Group

1975

10622

W

Orduña Nahia

1980

8265

M

Orlandoni Tommaso

AirDolomiti

1991

8903

W

Ortenreiter Theresa

LG Stadtwerke München

1994

10623

M

Oruc Ugur

1989

10624

W

Osawa Yuko

1966

10625

W

Oßfeld Maya

1997

10626

W

Osiander Katrin

1987

9095

W

Osokina Nataliya

ProTrener

1980

9211

M

Oster Guillaume

SOCOMEC

1995

9063

M

Ostermeier Hannes

Panhos Pub

1993

8345

W

Ostermeier Nicole

Betreuungswelt Eberl

1979

10627

W

Ostertag Anna

1989

10628

M

Ostrowski Franck

1965

10629

M

Otremba Dieter

1958

8486

M

Otri Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1992

10630

M

Ott Helmut

1960

9315

M

Ott Niklas

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2004

10631

W

Otto Franziska

1993

10632

M

Otzmann Stefan

1971

10633

W

Oukili Oumaima

1993

10634

W

Ovezova Anna

1993

8280

M

Özbey Mehmet A.

Amadeus

1992

8991

M

Özkan Oguz

M-net

1994

10635

M

Oztoprak Necmi Can

1991

10636

W

Pacay Narda

1992

10637

W

Pacini Luisa

1962

8260

W

Padovani Stefania

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1981

10638

W

Paeper Martina

1960

10639

M

Paeper Stephan

1963

10640

W

Page Marie-Anne

1962

10641

W

Pakulska Iwona

1980

8285

M

Pakulski Jarek

Amadeus

1970

9236

M

Palasis Dimitrios

Sunday Runners

1961

10642

W

Palmer Thompson Kirsten

1980

9526

M

Palmer-Myers Jason

Winchester & District A.C.

1970

10643

W

Pan Ardila Maria Carmen

1968

8424

M

Pandi Pitchaimani

Cognizant

1986

10644

M

Panholzer Markus

1985

11433

M

Panizzolo Oscar

GENERALI

1975

10645

W

Pannier Vivien

1996

10646

W

Pantchenko Olesia

1983

10647

W

Panwitz Mandy

1977

8521

W

Papagathonikou Cristina

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1979

10648

M

Papanikolaou Panos

2002

10649

W

Pape Marija

1987

10650

W

Papetti Paola

1991

8801

W

Papon Krystell

IBAL

1981

10651

W

Papp Mercedesz

1981

10652

M

Parakkal Menon Pramoj

1977

8362

W

Paredes Ramírez Ángela María

BORN TO RUN

1977

10653

W

Parker Charlotte

1978

10654

W

Parschalk Yvonne

1989

9382

M

Paschoalin Victor

TRIAÇAO

1982

8209

W

Paschou Aristea

1969

11434

W

Pascoli Chiara

GENERALI

1968

10655

M

Pasko Konstantin

1988

8364

W

Pasqual Amanda

brazuca

1995

8205

M

Passos Laercio

Ademir Paulino AP

1971

10656

M

Pastor De Miguel Emilio

1976

9480

M

Pastor Sánchez Samuel

Valverde Running

1978

10657

M

Paternoster Sebastian

1991

8721

M

Pateromichelakis Emmanouil

Huawei MRC

1985

10658

W

Pätynen-Seifert Sari

1968

11349

W

Paul Astrid

BMW Group

1972

10659

M

Pausder Michael

1961

10660

M

Paymulin Anatoly

1965

8838

W

Peacock Anna

Knackered

1988

8344

M

Pearce Wilson

Betreuungswelt Eberl

1976

8261

W

Pedron Angela

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1976

10661

M

Peikert Krzysztof

1980

8800

W

Peinado Ashley

IBAL

1993

10662

W

Peintinger Sophia

1993

8230

W

Peneva Silia

91 NEG

2000

10663

M

Perandones Arevalo Francisco Javier

1953

10664

W

Perandones Arevalo Mercedes

1955

8627

M

Pereira Domingos

Gavioes

1965

8629

M

Pereira Justino

Gavioes

1963

8349

W

Pereira Da Silva Moreira Natália Bruna

BH Race

1987

10665

M

Perminov Andrey

1991

8259

W

Perozeni Anna

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1991

10666

W

Perriard Valérie

1986

10667

W

Perruzza Ilaria

1989

9520

M

Pertiller Laurenz

Weg zum Glücklichsein

1967

10668

W

Peruzzi Allegra

1989

10669

W

Péter Ágota

1983

10670

M

Peter Klaus

1962

9322

W

Peters Mareike

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1996

8557

W

Petralia Paola

Europa Sporting Club

1967

10671

W

Petrieva Lidiia

1984

10672

M

Petrov Vladimir

1972

10673

W

Petrova Olga

1991

10674

M

Pezzarini Daniele

1970

10675

W

Pfab Miriam

1990

8203

M

Pfeiffer Norbert

Straubinger Tagblatt

1963

8497

W

Pfeil Angelina

Die Pfeilis

1996

8496

M

Pfeil Martin

Die Pfeilis

1969

8943

W

Pfifferling Dorothee

Lustiger Lauftreff

1991

11350

W

Pfister Anne

BMW Group

1985

8802

M

Pfleger Christian

IFL Fichtelgebirge

1966

11351

M

Pfoo Michael

BMW Group

1977

8569

W

Pfosser Sabine

FC Deutsche Post

1970

9505

M

Pham Gia Khanh

VinaRun

1970

10676

M

Phan Hoang

1987

8408

M

Philip Benson

Cognizant

1983

8963

W

Philipp Daniela

Mellpilla läuft

1976

8964

W

Philipp Michelle

Mellpilla läuft

2006

9077

W

Piana Francesca

Piccolinis team

1987

8676

W

Piatkowski Meike

Harzbeat

1973

8677

W

Piatkowski Sarah

Harzbeat

2004

10677

W

Picci Francesca

1989

10678

W

Pichler Birgit

1987

10679

W

Pichler Iris

1972

8436

W

Pickenhahn Anna

Cognizant

1988

10680

M

Picozzi Marco

1975

8572

W

Pieber Gertrud

FC Donald Lauf und TRI Team

1967

8949

W

Piehler Anja

Mantel

1996

8276

M

Pieterse Johannes

Altis Masters Amersfoort

1969

11435

W

Pignatti Morano Di Custoza Francesca

GENERALI

1964

10681

W

Pilar Irene

1988

10682

W

Pilipchenko Svetlana

1985

10683

M

Pilsl Josef

1967

10684

W

Pinevich Anastasiya

1991

10685

M

Pirkl Christian

1976

10686

M

Pirkl Christoph

1986

10687

M

Piroue Bastien

1967

10688

M

Pisinger Georg

1973

10689

M

Pitale Neto Lucca

1987

8713

M

Pittala Fabio

Huawei MRC

1985

11436

W

Pizzolato Merve

GENERALI

1986

10690

W

Plaster Karolin

1989

8590

W

Plattner Johanna

FH Kärnten Sport

1991

8460

M

Plaumann Henrik

Dängers

1986

8461

W

Plaumann Jessica

Dängers

1987

10691

M

Plotnikov Aleksei

1986

10692

W

Plotnikova Tatiana

1986

10693

M

Pluemacher Juhani

1993

9202

M

Pluut Anten

Skitz Advies

1969

10694

M

Plyaskin Sergey

1975

8771

W

Podchufarova Daria

I love running

1987

9018

W

Poerba Irene

MRII Runners

1981

8316

M

Pohlabeln Jan

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1973

11437

M

Pohlmeier Elmar

GENERALI

1970

9097

M

Poirel Cedric

Qualcomm

1975

10695

M

Poirier Laurent

1980

8990

W

Poliuskeviciene Indre

Million Steps

1984

10696

M

Pollina Ignazio

1992

10697

W

Pollinger Sigrid

1964

10698

W

Popescu Roxana

1984

10699

M

Popko Bartosz

1986

9329

M

Popov Maxim

Team Haptiker

1987

9501

W

Porcu Francesca

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1995

9502

M

Porcu Fulvio

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1956

10700

M

Pörtner Wolfgang

1956

8806

W

Posashkova Elena

Iloveruning

1984

9147

W

Pouliezou Eleftheria

Running Raccoons

1983

9507

M

Pozzi Daniele

virtus senago

1962

8431

M

Prajapati Gopesh

Cognizant

1983

9111

M

Prause Thomas

Roederer

1969

8221

W

Pressler Ellen

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1975

10701

M

Pretzsch Johannes

1981

9210

M

Primeiro Vincent

SOCOMEC

1982

10702

M

Primig Manfred

1973

9153

M

Probst Martin

RUNNING TO EMPOWER

1962

11438

M

Profendiener Swen

GENERALI

1973

10703

W

Prokopets Anna

1988

9034

M

Proksch Rene

Müsli rennt

1990

10704

W

Prokudina Tatiana

1968

9395

W

Promm Simone

TSG 08 Roth

1975

10705

W

Prösdorf Katja

1971

10706

W

Prummer Christina

1999

8499

M

Pruss Markus

Diving Specials

1986

8643

M

Pryshchenko Bohdan

Google gFit

1993

8406

M

Pucher Paul

CLR Sauwald Cofain 699

2001

10707

W

Puig Ines

1991

10708

M

Punleuk Kam

1975

10709

W

Putz Simone

1999

10710

W

Putz Susanna

1970

9198

W

Qiu Chunchun

Simon-Kucher

1986

10711

W

Qiu Jiaqi

1993

10712

M

Quacchio Emanuele

1977

10713

M

Queau Jean-Marc

1969

10714

W

Queau Solenn

1972

10715

M

Queau Tobias

2003

10716

M

Queck Nico

1991

10717

W

Quinders Petra

1966

10718

M

Quiniou Mickael

1981

9102

W

Raab Jennifer

Roadrunners

1976

10719

M

Raab Markus

1975

10720

M

Raab Michael

1983

9530

M

Raab Stefan

Wolfie

1991

9437

M

Rabatujew Martin

TuaRes Stiftung

1969

11352

M

Rabl Christian

BMW Group

1976

10721

W

Rachelkar Anjali

1998

10722

W

Radal Camille

1989

10723

M

Radegast Matthias

1968

10725

W

Radman Dragana

1978

9014

M

Rae Andrew

MRF Running

1979

9015

W

Rae Laura

MRF Running

1986

8769

M

Raevskiy Alexander

I love running

1990

8719

M

Rahman Talha

Huawei MRC

1985

10726

W

Rahner Marion

1983

10727

W

Rajaee Yasaman

1992

10728

M

Rajagopal Prashanth

1988

11353

W

Rallan Sabine

BMW Group

1980

10729

M

Ramburger Bernhard

1967

11455

W

Ramburger Helga

Studiosus Racer

1975

10730

W

Ramelsberger Sarah

2000

10731

W

Ramisch Adelheid

1979

10732

M

Ramos Pedro

1981

9514

W

Ramos De Abreu Adriana

Voa baixo team

1987

10733

W

Ramsauer Dr. Cornelia

1973

10734

M

Randazzo François

1968

10735

W

Rapp Melanie

1978

11354

M

Rappold Jonas

BMW Group

1992

9244

W

Rassbach Marlen

SV Heringssalat 05

1988

9258

M

Räth Holger

TB Weiden

1971

9257

M

Räth Ulrich

TB Weiden

1999

11355

W

Rau Isabell

BMW Group

1995

9306

W

Rauch Alexandra

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1976

11439

W

Rauch Tamara

GENERALI

1989

11255

W

Rauh Sonja

Landeshauptstadt München

1972

9476

W

Rauprich Melanie

United Runners

1986

8874

W

Rauscher Claudia

Laufwunder

1958

8936

M

Ravaglioli Samuel

lululemon munich

1985

8440

M

Ravi Vinoth

Cognizant

1986

9229

M

Razavian Fattah

SRW Plan

1964

10736

W

Rechsteiner Nicole

1994

10737

W

Recknagel Anna-Lena

2004

10738

W

Regan Jayne

1986

10739

M

Regler Fabian

1991

10740

W

Regler Janina

1989

10741

M

Rehaber Christian

1964

10742

M

Reich Thomas

1981

9362

W

Reichelt Andrea

Team Reichelt - Chieming

1971

10743

M

Reichert Jacob

2005

9255

M

Reichl Werner

SWM

1961

10744

W

Reichle Tanja

1984

10745

W

Reif Heidi

1974

10746

M

Reif Matthias

1972

10747

M

Reim Reinhard

1958

8986

W

Reimann Charlotte

Microsoft Dream Team

1984

10748

W

Reimann Stefanie

1971

9051

W

Rein Andrea

Ofi-Läufer

1965

10749

W

Rein Franziska

2000

10750

W

Rein Konstanze

2002

10751

W

Reindl Nadine

1986

10752

M

Reineck Alexander

1980

10753

M

Reinemann Ralph

1985

10754

M

Reiner Thomas

1962

8620

M

Reinertsen Øyvind

Gamlingene

1986

10755

W

Reinhardt Ann-Christin

1989

9275

M

Reinhardt Peter

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1974

10756

W

Reinig Caroline

1998

9112

M

Reinink Gero

Rot Weiß Bimolten

1977

10757

W

Reinitzer Catrin

1979

8463

M

Reinke Till Jochen

Dassault Systèmes

1965

11356

M

Reißaus Matthias

BMW Group

1989

9495

W

Reischmann Katrin

VfB LC Friedrichshafen

1996

9430

M

Reisinger Maximilian

Tu Investment Club

1991

8960

W

Reith Elvira

Meddys LWT Koblenz

1967

10758

W

Reitmajer Sabrina

1988

8356

M

Reljic Dusko

BMW Automag GmbH

1989

9189

W

Remmelberger Lisa

Simon-Kucher

1988

8404

M

Renaudier Pierre

CLIPS

1948

10759

W

Rengers Laura

1995

10760

M

Renz Corny

2006

10761

M

Resch Gerald

1982

11440

M

Resto Antonio

GENERALI

1962

9418

M

Reth Martin

TSV Milbertshofen

1968

10762

W

Retzlaff Geneviève

1982

9033

W

Reuel Claudia

Muskeln Für Muskeln

1970

10763

W

Reutter Tanja

1987

10764

W

Rexha Saralena

1996

10765

M

Rey Villazon Jose

1982

10766

W

Reznikova Viktoria

1986

9136

W

Rheinwald Kati

Running Company

1974

8319

M

Riba Zoltan

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1977

8593

M

Ribeiro Alencar Daniel

Fii

1978

10767

W

Richrath-Hahn Stefanie

1975

8358

M

Richter Christian

BMW Group

1986

11357

M

Richter Gunnar

BMW Group

1986

10768

M

Richter Korbinian

2003

10769

W

Richter Monica

1988

9493

W

Richter Paulina

VfB Eichenbühl

2004

10770

M

Richter Thomas

1967

10771

M

Richter Wolfgang

1984

10772

M

Riedel Andreas

1973

10773

W

Riedel Juliane

1977

10774

W

Rieger Monika

1960

10775

W

Riel Anita

1990

10776

W

Riemensperger Carolin

1997

10778

M

Rietzschel Jan

1979

10779

W

Riewe Isabel

1977

8255

W

Rigodanza Nadia

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1999

10780

M

Rinaldi Fabio

1996

10781

W

Ritt Barbara

1992

10782

M

Ritter Christian

1977

10783

M

Rittner Dieter

1966

10784

W

Rittner Manuela

1968

10785

W

Rittstieg Pauline

1996

8304

M

Rivera Jonathan

ASV Holzheim a. Forst

1991

11358

M

Rizo Patron Gustavo

BMW Group

1976

8544

W

Rizos Nancy

eos

1979

8642

M

Robbins Steven

Gloucester Athletic

1988

10786

W

Robertson Tara

1987

9062

W

Robinson Michelle

Pakenham Road Runners

1963

10787

W

Robrecht Alexandra

1970

8594

W

Rocco Ramos Patricia

FIT RUN

1964

10788

W

Roch Selene

1995

8996

W

Rockstroh Hilke

Möllner SV

2003

8301

M

Rodriguez Ortega Jose Alberto

Asociación Deportiva The Back Yard

1977

10789

M

Roeberg Andreas

1976

10790

M

Rogers David

1977

10791

W

Rogg Anna

1990

9467

W

Rogg Franziska

TV Immenstadt

2003

10792

W

Röhm Anna

1994

9148

M

Rohrmoser Christian

Running Rohrmoser

1994

10793

W

Rohrmoser Elisabeth

1980

9149

W

Rohrmoser Sandra

Running Rohrmoser

1995

10794

M

Roman Serge

1982

8340

W

Romanovskaya Olga

BelarusRe

1988

8231

M

Römer Michael

A.T. Kearney

1972

8735

M

Romero Engelbert

Huawei MRC

1971

8969

M

Ronga Manlio

MERI

1970

10795

W

Roos Gisele

1960

11359

M

Rosario Luis

BMW Group

1985

10796

M

Roßberger Johann

1984

10797

W

Roßberger Susanne

1984

10798

W

Roßegger Karin

1968

8595

W

Rosenfelder Sandra

fitandhappy.ch

1981

10799

M

Rosenkranz Jörg

1977

8580

M

Rosenmeyer Hanns-Hermann

FC Fez

1959

10800

M

Roser Ralf

1961

10801

W

Rösler Janine

1970

8585

W

Rösler Margarete

FC Mintraching

1969

10802

M

Rosse Nicolas

1980

9144

M

Rossi David

RUNNING GA(N)G

1971

9143

W

Rossi Stefanie

RUNNING GA(N)G

1980

10803

M

Rössler Hannes

1962

10804

M

Rösssler Oskar

2003

10805

W

Rost Jessy

1985

9364

W

Rost Katharina

Team Rubigo

1980

10806

M

Rotermund Richard

1989

8449

M

Roth Dominik

combine Runners

1986

11360

M

Roth Jonathan

BMW Group

1995

10807

M

Rothe Thomas

1965

10808

W

Rothen Cassia

1991

9205

M

Rothenaicher Gerhard

SmartRunning

1961

9206

M

Rothenaicher Simon

SmartRunning

1996

8210

W

Rott Sandra

1975

10809

W

Rotter Sandra

1976

8886

W

Rotzinger Christine

LG 07

1963

10810

W

Ruan Lina

1980

10811

W

Rückerl Claudia

1990

10812

W

Rückerl-Ebeling Saskia

1982

8581

W

Rudolf Anna

FC Fez

1995

8575

M

Rudolf Gregor

FC Fez

1966

8582

W

Rudolf Lena

FC Fez

1997

11361

W

Rudolph Monika

BMW Group

1981

8552

M

Rudovski Roman

Esker

1980

9314

M

Rueangsawat Phanuphong Bam

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

2002

10813

W

Ruhdorfer Johanna

1979

10814

W

Rühle Constanze

1980

10815

W

Ruhmannseder Linda

1981

10816

W

Ruidl Carina

1998

10817

M

Ruiz Coupeau Thierry

1974

10818

W

Ruiz Huerta Laura Roxana

1985

10819

M

Rukevich Evgenii

1994

9436

W

Ruland Isabella

TuaRes Stiftung

2007

9435

M

Ruland Michael

TuaRes Stiftung

1968

11441

W

Rumi Sabrina

GENERALI

1965

8709

M

Rungger Albert

Hotel Cendevaves - Soltnflitzer

1952

10820

M

Runkel Patrick

1970

8458

M

Runkel Uwe

CVJM Siegen SG

1961

9394

W

Rupp Brigitte

TSG 08 Roth

1960

10821

M

Rupprich Bernd

1959

9085

M

Rusakov Vladimir

Pilkington Glass Russia

1988

10822

W

Ruso Isabella

2007

8919

W

Russell Jodi

London City Runners

1976

10823

M

Russell Liam

1989

10824

M

Rust Benjamin

1979

8835

M

Rustamzade Ekhtiram

KirzhachRunClub

1992

8901

M

Rüth Cornelius

LG Stadtwerke München

1997

8787

W

Ryspayeva Dariya

I Love Supersport

1987

10825

M

Sachse Michael

1963

9082

M

Sadekov Kirill

Pilkington Glass Russia

1984

9268

M

Safnuk Derek

Team Diabetes Canada

1975

10826

M

Sage Francois

1983

10827

M

Sagri Amarjit

1950

8565

W

Sagri Margaret

FC Deutsche Post

1959

10828

M

Saha Dibbo-Mrinmoy

2006

10829

M

Saha Robi-Tonmoy

2007

10830

W

Sahm Jil

1993

10831

M

Saikia Rantu

1981

10832

W

Sailer Christina

1991

10833

M

Sailer Dominik

1983

10834

M

Salazar Felipe

1991

10835

W

Salcedo Patricia

1985

8240

M

Saleh Yasser

Addyoucation E.v.

1990

10836

W

Samsudin Shazzarina

1979

8441

M

Samynathan Suresh

Cognizant

1984

10837

M

Sanchez Irizo Jose

1967

10838

W

Sanchez-Bribian Beatriz

1963

10839

W

Sanktjohanser Valery

1994

8393

W

Santel Daniela

Cat Tan Dan

1980

8761

W

Sarantseva Anastasia

I Love Runing

1993

11442

M

Sari Tayfun

GENERALI

1983

10840

W

Sass Lydia

1990

10841

M

Satici Adem

1985

10842

M

Satici Kerem

2007

10843

M

Satici Tuncay

1979

10844

M

Sato Nagi

2009

10845

M

Sato Sakuya

2009

8211

W

Sato Towami

1978

10846

M

Sauer Fabian

1990

10847

W

Sauerbrey Kerstin

1986

8384

M

Savary Michel

Cambe gouilles

1959

8487

M

Sawaghee Wajeeh

Deutsch Syrischer Verein -laufend integrieren

1987

9245

M

Sawinski Lukas

SV Kasing

2004

8333

W

Sayenko Iryna

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1984

10848

M

Sbuttoni Romain

1991

8899

M

Sbuttoni Romain

LG Stadtwerke München

1991

11443

W

Scarpa Aurora

GENERALI

2005

11444

W

Scarpa Lara

GENERALI

2009

10849

W

Schabus Rosemarie

1979

11362

W

Schäfer Christine

BMW Group

1970

10850

M

Schaffer Pascal

1961

10851

W

Scharf Julia

1994

10852

M

Scharnagl Steffen

1969

10853

W

Schart Hildegard

1957

10854

W

Schart Lucie

1987

8605

W

Scharwath Birgitt

Footing Club Lausanne

1963

8604

M

Scharwath Sven

Footing Club Lausanne

1964

10855

M

Schatzl Herbert

1984

10856

W

Schatzl Nicole

1987

9469

M

Scheck Gerhard

TV Vohenstrauß

1955

10857

W

Scheffler Mandy

1976

8274

M

Scheffner Marc

almtrieb

1995

10858

M

Schefold Michael

1958

10859

W

Schefold Ute

1959

10860

W

Scheiber Sophie

1981

10861

W

Scheidl Ulrike

1974

8453

M

Schein Sergei

congatec Embedded Runners

1994

9049

W

Schell Bianca

Nymphenburger Schloßparkperlen

1970

8995

W

Schell Helga

Modern Family

1970

8994

W

Schell Inga

Modern Family

2004

8993

M

Schell Raimund

Modern Family

1970

8501

M

Schellenberger Gerhard

DJK Hergolshausen

1955

10862

W

Schellhaas Susi

1978

10863

W

Schendel Claudia

1968

10864

M

Schendel Roland

1960

10865

W

Schenk Caroline

1982

10866

W

Schenker Dagmar

1994

10867

W

Scherer Kerstin

1974

10868

M

Scherer Wolfgang

1961

10869

W

Scherrer Jessica

1985

9180

M

Scherrer Johannes

SG Großfischlingen

1955

10870

M

Schertler, Mag.dr. Robert H.

1968

10871

W

Scheuermann Louisa

2003

10872

W

Scheuing Sara

1994

9510

W

Schewe Alex

Vital's

1987

9066

M

Schibel Niklas

Panhos Pub

1992

10873

M

Schicketanz Maximilian

1990

10874

W

Schiessl Julia

1986

8803

W

Schiffler-Werner Anja

IfL Hof

1972

10875

W

Schiffner Andrea

1976

10876

W

Schildknecht-Müller Simone

1971

10877

M

Schilling Andreas

1979

10878

W

Schindel Antje

1979

8339

M

Schindler Matthias

BBI INGENIEURE GMBH

1988

8945

M

Schlederer Gerhard

LV Deggendorf

1969

10879

W

Schlegel Svetlana

1982

10880

W

Schleicher Tina

1979

10881

W

Schleifer Annette

1958

10882

W

Schlober Yvonne

1985

8459

W

Schlüter Eva

Daglfinger TurboRunner

1978

10883

W

Schlüter Nina

1981

8614

W

Schmaderer Verena

FTSV Straubing

1974

9175

W

Schmehl Christina

Schnell & Schön

1988

11363

M

Schmerbeck Andreas

BMW Group

1971

11364

W

Schmid Daniela

BMW Group

1987

9452

W

Schmid Elke

Tuifly

1966

10884

W

Schmid Francy

1988

10885

W

Schmid Heike

1976

9026

M

Schmid Luca

Msc

2003

10886

W

Schmid Marina

1993

9331

M

Schmid Markus

Team Haptiker

1970

9279

W

Schmid Martina

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1967

10887

W

Schmid Patricia

1997

10888

W

Schmid Sabrina

1992

10889

W

Schmid Verena

1997

10899

M

Schmid Wolfram

1971

9354

W

Schmidbauer Bettina

Team KWA

1977

10890

W

Schmidbaur Jennifer

1995

8611

W

Schmidt Anett

Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig

1970

9432

M

Schmidt Dominik

Tu Investment Club

1995

10891

W

Schmidt Franziska

1997

10892

M

Schmidt Jörg

1989

11365

M

Schmidt Marco

BMW Group

1970

10893

M

Schmidt Peter

1958

10894

M

Schmit Yves

1989

11366

W

Schmitt Gabi

BMW Group

1964

10895

W

Schmitt Janina

1986

10896

W

Schmitt-Hausser Fanny

1986

10897

W

Schmitz Carina

1991

10898

W

Schmitz Julia

1990

10900

M

Schmitz Reiner

1953

8639

W

Schmuck Angelika

Gföllergamsei

1992

8650

M

Schnabel Orlando

GRAFIXXDESIGN

1961

10901

W

Schnakenberg Linda

1996

9465

M

Schneider Axel J.

TV Büschergrund e.V. 1957

1970

10902

M

Schneider Frank

1977

9336

W

Schneider Katrin

Team Klinikum Nürnberg

1985

9010

W

Schneider Rosane

Mover

1961

8681

M

Schneider Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1997

10903

M

Schöbel Karsten

1976

9328

M

Scholl Patrick

Team Haptiker

1972

9096

W

Schollerer Kristina

Ptsv Rosenheim

1993

10904

W

Schonebeck Hannah

1996

10905

M

Schönherr Moritz

1987

9219

M

Schönmeyer Mario

Sportfreunde Schönmeyer

1981

9287

W

Schorlemmer Andrea

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1966

8415

W

Schradstetter Kristina

Cognizant

1990

10906

M

Schramm Leonhard

1998

8607

W

Schreiber Sandra

fotonote.de

1988

10907

W

Schreiber Sonja

1993

10908

M

Schreiner Sebastian

1981

9188

W

Schrewentigges Tessa

Simon-Kucher

1992

11367

M

Schröder Marten

BMW Group

1984

8554

M

Schröder Tim

Esker

1986

8850

W

Schroeter Dorothea

LachenMuuh

1969

10909

W

Schrüfer Lisa

1993

8973

M

Schubert Lukas

MERI

1985

10910

W

Schubnell Rika

1957

11368

M

Schuchmann Reiner

BMW Group

1961

10911

W

Schuh Daniela

1979

9226

M

Schulik Rafael

SRW Plan

1970

10912

W

Schuller Anne

1993

8959

M

Schulte-Uffelage Jochen

MAV

1969

10913

M

Schultes Oliver

1989

10914

M

Schultheiß Patrick

1985

9434

M

Schultheiss Julius

Tu Investment Club

1998

10915

M

Schultz August

1990

10916

M

Schultze Carl Felix

1996

10917

M

Schulz Arne-Martin

1971

10918

W

Schulz Caterina

1972

10919

W

Schulz Daniela

1979

9419

M

Schulz Peter

TSV Netra

1960

10920

M

Schulz Thorsten

1984

10921

W

Schumacher Marie-Emilie

1977

8350

W

Schumacher Stephanie

Biedershausen/Pfalz

1969

10922

W

Schümann Melanie

1975

10923

W

Schuster Angelika

1972

10924

M

Schusziara Michael

1975

10925

M

Schütze René

1973

10926

W

Schütze Yvonne

1979

8948

W

Schwab Anja

Maler Schwab

1970

8947

M

Schwab Jürgen

Maler Schwab

1969

10927

W

Schwabe Tina

1983

11369

M

Schwald Dominik

BMW Group

1978

8584

M

Schwalger Markus

FC Fez

1971

9412

W

Schwanemann Anne

TSV Ihlienworth

1963

10928

W

Schwarz Sarah

1992

10929

M

Schwärzler Martin

1964

10930

W

Schwegler Nadja

1989

10931

M

Schweiger Andreas

1976

9323

M

Schweigert Christoph

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1987

10932

W

Schweimer Sophie

1984

8574

W

Schweitzer Brigitte

FC Ebershausen

1959

8573

M

Schweitzer Reiner

FC Ebershausen

1958

9442

M

Schweizer Ruben

TuaRes Stiftung

1994

9443

M

Schweizer Tobias

TuaRes Stiftung

1986

11370

W

Schwengenbecher Katrin

BMW Group

1968

10933

M

Schwenk Johann

1980

10934

W

Schwer Kati

1973

8684

M

Schwiefert Michael

HEED!OutdoorPower

1978

10935

M

Schymura Michael

1995

10936

M

Scott Richard

1974

9146

M

Sedelke Bernhard

RUNNING GA(N)G

1981

10937

M

Sedlmaier Peter

1951

10938

W

Sedran Gabriele

1965

11445

W

Seebauer Petra

GENERALI

1973

10939

M

Seeholzer Thomas

1987

8738

M

Segador Juan

Huawei MRC

1982

10940

W

Seger Stephanie

1990

10941

W

Sehl Annika

1981

8897

M

Seib Dominik

LG Region Landshut

2002

8334

M

Seibt Patrick

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1992

10942

W

Seibt Renate

1965

10943

W

Seidenschwarz Claudia

1964

9243

M

Seidl Rudolf

SV Fahlenbach

1955

11371

M

Seifert Severin

BMW Group

1991

9370

W

Seiter Elke

Texaner

1969

9371

M

Seiter Gerd

Texaner

1968

9369

M

Seiter Sandro

Texaner

2004

10944

M

Seko Rinya

2009

10945

M

Seliger Patrik

1976

8442

M

Selvarajan Suresh Kumar Vickram

Cognizant

1980

11372

M

Selzle Georg

BMW Group

1974

10946

M

Sena Gerval

1988

10947

M

Senesi Sergio

1960

8652

W

Senn Amelie

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8661

M

Senn Michael

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

10948

W

Sensoy Dilek

1981

10949

W

Seow Deborah

1985

9333

M

Seraglio Cristiano

Team Italia Road Runners

1971

8491

M

Sermeno Escobar Mario

DIBAG

1985

8772

W

Serova Svetlana

I love running

1993

8252

M

Sertoli Edoardo

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1989

9120

M

Sethia Vivek

run.together

1989

10950

M

Seume Julian

1980

10951

M

Seyfried Michael

1967

10952

M

Sforza Maurizio

1963

10953

M

Shagabutdinov Renat

1990

8421

M

Shaik Mohammad Pasha

Cognizant

1991

10954

M

Shanks Brendan

1990

8430

M

Sharma Narendra

Cognizant

1973

8733

W

Sheng Ying

Huawei MRC

1982

10955

W

Shepeleva Larisa

1962

10956

M

Shi Guanghui

1972

10957

W

Shim Eun Jo

1998

10958

W

Shin Irang

1995

11446

M

Shirani Arman

GENERALI

1989

10959

M

Shpadin Maksim

1971

10960

W

Shpet Evgeniya

1989

10961

W

Shutova Svetlana

1975

10962

M

Sichler Franz

1966

8556

M

Sidorov Daniil

ETALON

2001

10963

M

Siebert Markus

1986

8306

M

Sieder Fabian

Athletic Club 2000 Toblach

1998

8305

M

Sieder Reinhold

Athletic Club 2000 Toblach

1967

10964

W

Siegel Kristin

1985

11112

M

Sieron Adrian

2007

11200

W

Sieron Ute

1981

10965

M

Sievers Jarod

1990

11447

M

Sieweke Kai

GENERALI

1963

9225

W

Silega Alivin

SRW Plan

1984

8288

W

Silva Ana Lucia

Amadeus

1988

9154

M

Silvestri Maurizio

S. S. Lazio Atletica Leggera

1951

8456

M

Simmerl Thomas

Cool Runnings Hagelstadt

1971

8386

W

Simon Chantal

Cambegouilles

1972

9029

W

Simon Sarah

msg life München

1987

9269

W

Simonin Michelle

Team Diabetes Canada

1965

10966

M

Singhartinger Ferdinand

1999

10967

M

Singhartinger Sebastian

1994

10968

M

Sinha Chanchal

1971

10969

W

Sinha-Spinks Tracey

1970

9368

W

Sirek Sigal

TeamDalit

1963

10970

M

Situmeang Achmad

1978

9541

W

Skarkou Glykeria

Zakcret running team

2006

10971

W

Skerwiderski Yvonne

1980

9375

M

Skryabin Sergey

Tipico Technology Services GmbH

1988

9447

W

Slawinski Theresia

TuaRes Stiftung

1998

9285

W

Smetana Lena

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1988

8542

W

Smith Monica

eos

1989

9088

M

Sodre Fernando

Prime Run

1977

9271

M

Soernsen Johannes

Team EMT-Akademie

1996

8222

W

Soima Bianca

Metoda, I thought I signed up for Rum.

1985

10972

W

Sokol Tatiana

1986

10973

W

Sokolkina Yulia

1990

10974

M

Sol Frank

1983

8741

M

Song Xiaogang

Huawei MRC

1978

9286

M

Sönning Frieder

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1987

9294

M

Sorgen Armin

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1958

10975

M

Sosa Ciro

1988

10976

W

Späh Eva

1994

11373

W

Spangenberger Diane

BMW Group

1974

10977

W

Specht Dagmar

1969

10978

M

Specht Max

2004

9070

W

Sperl Anna-Lisa

Papier LIEBL GmbH

1993

10979

W

Spicker Anna

1983

9248

M

Spielbauer Maximilian

SV Schalding-Heining

2005

8503

M

Spielbauer Stefan

DJK Neuburg

1966

8861

W

Spielvogel Eva-Marie

Laufsport Saukel b_faster

1997

10980

W

Spitra Katharina

1988

10981

M

Spitra Michael

1956

10982

W

Spitra Ute

1960

9425

W

Spitznagel Anna

Tu Investment Club

1998

10983

M

Sponsel Daniel

1964

8290

W

Sprizz Tina

Aperol Sprizz

1971

8842

W

Sproat Sarah

Knackered

1980

8323

W

Srilachai Achiraya

Bangkok Runners

1964

8737

M

Staab Paul

Huawei MRC

1986

10984

M

Stadlmann Bernd

1986

8488

M

Staffe Andreas

Deutsche Bahn

1974

10985

M

Stala Michal

1979

9071

M

Stamatoglou Antonios

Paulaner Running Crew

1968

10986

W

Stamm Tanja

1975

9223

W

Stangl Angela

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

1971

11374

M

Stark Alexander

BMW Group

1970

10987

W

Stark Johanna

1984

10988

W

Stark Katja

1984

10989

W

Stark Sonja

1988

8269

M

Stauß Marc

almtrieb

1978

8242

W

Stavropoulou Pigi

Adidas Runers Munchen

1994

10990

W

Steber Gaby

1974

10991

W

Steffl Christina

1988

10992

M

Steger Tristan

2004

8974

M

Stein Tobias

MERI

1987

10993

M

Steinberger Johannes

2002

9540

W

Steinegger Regina

WSV Zellerreit

1995

10994

M

Steiner Anton

2004

10995

W

Steiner Isabelle

1985

10996

M

Stenger Michael

1967

8296

M

Stenglein Georg

ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels

1957

10997

W

Steppan Sonja

1987

10998

W

Stepper Viola

1988

10999

W

Sternbauer Marie-Luise

1993

11000

M

Steullet Michel

1969

11001

M

Stich David

1992

11002

M

Stier Michael

1962

9139

W

Stiller Anne

RUNNING Company

1979

9517

M

Stirling Paul

wac

1953

11003

M

Stocchi Udo

1969

9073

W

Stock Irina

Paulaner Running Crew

1989

11004

M

Stöckle Patrick

1994

8680

M

Stoermer Arne

HEED!OutdoorPower

1971

11448

W

Stohl Annegret

GENERALI

1982

11005

M

Stoiber Siegfried

1962

9158

M

Stoll Alexander

Saustoll

1970

11006

M

Stoll Christoph

1983

9019

M

Stoll Stefan

mrrc muenchen

1967

11007

W

Stollfuß Lavinia

1993

11008

M

Stoltenberg Deniz

1972

11449

M

Stolz Alexander

GENERALI

1997

11450

M

Stolz Wolfram

GENERALI

1992

11009

W

Stoner Sabra

1978

11010

W

Straathof Margot

1990

11012

M

Straub Levente

1986

9110

W

Straub Natalie

Rock the 60ies

1987

11013

M

Straub Patrick

1986

8583

M

Strauch Siggi

FC Fez

1969

11014

M

Streit Felix

1984

11015

W

Streit Stefanie

1981

11016

M

Strieder Christian

1981

11017

W

Strinic Ilda

1990

11018

W

Strobl Bettina

1962

8693

W

Strohm Miriam

HEED!OutdoorPower

1988

11019

W

Strukova Anastasia

1985

8275

M

Struncius Julius

almtrieb

2002

8707

M

Stuffer Christian

Hotel Cendevaves - ASV Gherdeina Runners

1971

8708

M

Stuffer Elias

Hotel Cendevaves - ASV Gherdeina Runners

2005

11020

W

Stührk Lisa

1992

9254

W

Sturm Vanessa

SWC Regensburg

1997

11021

W

Stüssi Alexandra Ina

1990

11022

W

Su Dan

1988

11375

M

Suciu Christian

BMW Group

1962

11023

M

Sugg Peter

1962

8257

W

Suitner Katharina

Air Dolomiti - ENergy team

1996

9041

W

Sukhan Mariya

None

1973

8537

W

Sulerz Jasmin

eos

1988

11024

M

Sumanovic Bosko

1966

8683

W

Summerer Antje

HEED!OutdoorPower

1978

11025

W

Summerer Kathrin

1995

11026

M

Suntinger Patrick

1990

8465

M

Suski Harald

Dassault Systèmes

1959

9439

M

Suter Alexander

TuaRes Stiftung

1988

11027

M

Sutor Benedikt

1993

11376

M

Sutter Thomas

BMW Group

1968

11028

W

Sutter-Schreiber Shimrit

1972

9228

M

Suttner Claus

SRW Plan

1971

11029

M

Svendsen Dag-Tore

1959

11030

W

Svitek Katarina

1992

8609

W

Svoboda Kayla

Freeletics

1987

11031

M

Swamy Von Zastrow Felix

1995

11032

M

Swoboda Fabian

1996

11033

M

Swoboda Martin

1964

11034

M

Swoboda Matthias

1968

11035

M

Swoboda Sebastian

1993

8560

M

Syversen Trond

FBK Voss

1967

11036

M

Szarka Gabor

1966

11037

M

Szarka Peter

2000

11038

M

Szilagyi Benett Barnabas

1991

11039

W

Szilágyi Gabriella

1968

11040

W

Szilagyi Paula Ioana

1989

8909

M

Sztrajt Thomas

Lauftreff Baar 1987 e.V.

1979

9169

M

Szudlek Alferd

Schiedel

1965

8566

M

Tahedl Guido

FC Deutsche Post

1953

9081

W

Talykova Yulia

Pilkington Glass Russia

1987

9470

M

Tamburro Anthony

UKnetrunner.co.uk

1955

8732

M

Tang Jian

Huawei MRC

1983

8724

M

Tang Lei

Huawei MRC

1984

11041

W

Tang Shandy

1982

8925

M

Tanidis Georgios

LosVatsos

1990

11042

M

Tao Feng

1978

11043

W

Taubenheim Iris

1984

9280

W

Tauchnitz Manu

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1966

8965

W

Tavares Silvana

Menuci Team

1954

8946

M

Teofili Gabriele

Maggica Roma

1976

11044

W

Tereshchenko Liudmyla

1985

11045

M

Terzer Marc

1963

11451

M

Tessaro Filippo

GENERALI

2010

11452

W

Tessaro Ludovica

GENERALI

2011

11046

W

Tetelea Diana

1983

9500

W

Teti Francesca

Villa Aurelia Sporting Club

1967

8891

M

Teufel Attila

LG Emmering

1976

11047

W

Teunissen Miriam

2004

9338

W

Teweldeberhan Selam

Team KWA

1983

8392

W

Thauer Catherine

Cat Tan Dan

1982

11048

W

Theilacker Stephanie

1985

8439

W

Thennarasu Uhtraa

Cognizant

1992

11049

M

Thesing Florian

1991

11050

W

Thibaud Yolande

1962

11051

W

Thiel Julia

1994

11052

M

Thiele Jan

1978

11053

W

Thomalla Karin

1964

11054

W

Thomas Helena

1980

11055

M

Thompson Douglas

1976

11056

W

Thornewill-Traumann Vanessa

1999

8443

M

Thummalapelli Sravan Kumar

Cognizant

1990

8747

M

Tian Zhenlong

Huawei WMTC

1983

11057

M

Tietz Andreas

1982

11058

W

Tietz Barbara

1990

11059

W

Tietz Vanessa

1995

9518

W

Timofeeva Iana

Wake&Run

1983

8376

W

Tittel Beate

Caleo Runners

1970

8377

M

Tittel Laurens

Caleo Runners

2008

11060

M

Tobolla Jens

1980

11061

W

Tobonova Marina

1966

9035

M

Tochtermann Felix

Müsli rennt

1994

9264

M

Toelstede Jan

Team Burrito

1993

11062

W

Tohsche Alexandra

1974

9155

W

Toogood Christina

Sandnes IL

1989

11063

W

Töpker Petra-Christine

1973

8957

M

Töpler Guido

Masters of Mobility

1987

9284

W

Torregrossa Luisa

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1989

11064

W

Tosello Sara

1977

9334

M

Tosin Mirko

Team Italia Road Runners

1969

8608

M

Toth Peter

Freeletics

1989

11377

M

Touil Samir

BMW Group

1976

11065

M

Traiforos Neoklis

1990

8984

M

Tran Khoi

Microsoft

1975

11066

W

Tran-Huu Sarah

1987

11067

W

Tratsiakova Maryna

1992

11068

M

Traub Fabian

2000

11803

W

Trecker Bettina

1969

11069

W

Tremmel Sonja

1990

8882

W

Treshchun Ievgeniia

LexCom

1989

11070

W

Trinks Cecilia

1970

9080

M

Trofimov Aleksandr

Pilkington Glass Russia

1991

11071

W

Tröger Annika

1995

8783

W

Troiano Giandonata

1977

8782

M

Troiano Michele

1982

11072

W

Troitskaia Tatiana

1971

11073

W

Trojer Michaela

1990

11074

M

Troost Alexander Johannes

1989

11075

M

Trost Ralf

1971

11076

M

Trummer Günther

1953

11077

W

Trusler Karen

1978

11078

W

Tsaroucha Aikaterini

1993

9441

M

Tschernoster Christoph

TuaRes Stiftung

1990

11079

M

Tschmelak Kevin

1986

11080

W

Tucker Helen

1989

8464

M

Tueri Balazs

Dassault Systèmes

1988

11081

M

Turinsky Robert

1990

11082

W

Tvete Frøydis Boge

1982

8997

M

Tymek Mariusz

MON

1969

8399

W

Tyroller Saskia

CK-Akademie München

1975

11083

W

Ugolini Ilaria

1990

11084

W

Ugurlu Huriye

1987

11085

W

Uhlmann Sarah

1999

11086

M

Ullmann Horst

1958

8624

W

Ulusevim Gülpınar

Garanti Yatirim

1981

11087

W

Umetsu Mai

1986

9366

M

Umetsu Takeshi

TEAM UME

1982

11088

M

Ungwattanapanit Tanut

1984

11089

M

Unterberger Hannes

1991

11090

M

Unverdorben Manuel

1983

9343

M

Urbach Jörg Peter

Team KWA

1965

10000

W

Urban Sylvia

1966

11091

M

Urse Cozmin

1984

11133

W

Uryas Anastasia

1985

8414

M

Vaibhaw Atul

Cognizant

1981

8426

M

Vaidya Shardul

Cognizant

1990

11092

W

Valenzuela Hernandez Magro Georgina

1979

9390

W

Valersi Karin

TRT Vorarlberg

1967

11093

W

Valin Juliette

2002

9027

M

Valinkevych Oleksandr

msg life München

1982

11094

W

Valsangiacomo Carmen

2004

8341

M

Valsangiacomo Remo

Berikon

1966

11095

W

Välte-Müller Anaïs

1979

8779

W

Valter Ayuna

I love running

1989

11378

M

Van As Jos

BMW Group

1962

11096

M

Van Der Wel Matthijs

1972

11097

M

Van Eyck Lorenz

1989

8979

M

Van Opijnen Rini

Mf Nn Bru

1967

8445

M

Vare Xavier

CoincoinVoyage

1988

11098

W

Varinrak Supaporn

1983

11379

W

Vasilache Madalina

BMW Group

1986

8793

M

Vasilev Dmitriy

I Love Supersport

1981

8691

W

Vasiliadou Maria

HEED!OutdoorPower

1968

11099

W

Vasiljevic-Genceva Gordana

1970

11101

W

Vasina Ekaterina

1980

11100

W

Vasina Ekaterina

1989

8510

W

Vázquez Gutierrez María Mercedes

ECPAFI

1977

9083

M

Vdovin Denis

Pilkington Glass Russia

1992

8596

M

Vedenidovs Aleksandrs

Flexrock

1982

11102

W

Vega Montserrat

1984

11104

W

Velten Melanie

1993

11105

M

Vennebusch Ludger

1959

11106

W

Vennebusch Mechthild

1960

8514

W

Venturi Valentina

Energy team

1992

11107

M

Vesic Dejan

1970

9137

M

Vetter Christian

Running Company

1979

11108

W

Veyrunes Anne-Laure

1979

11109

M

Viebahn Tim

1981

11110

M

Vierk Ingo

1981

11115

W

Vierk Nicola

1981

8558

W

Vilkko Sanna

EY Runners

1992

11116

W

Villafuerte Olvera Diana

1990

8519

W

Villagrossi Martina

ENergy team - Air Dolomiti

1993

9383

W

Vinicius Pacheco Da Silva Marcus

Triação Assessoria Esportiva

1977

8418

M

Vinod Raghu

Cognizant

1990

8647

M

Vio Paolo

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1964

8812

W

Viriasova Olga

Ilovesupersport

1985

9511

M

Vital Herbert

Vital's

1970

9509

W

Vital Manu

Vital's

1971

9513

M

Vitte Joachim

Vitte

1968

9512

M

Vitte Ludwig

Vitte

2004

11117

M

Vocht Rudi

1961

11118

W

Voegele Janine

1964

11119

W

Voegeli Sophie

2004

8895

W

Vogel Jana

LG Passau

1992

8867

W

Vogele Alexandra

Lauftreff Augsburg

1972

8508

W

Vogka Bella

Dromeas

1976

8561

W

Vogl Andrea

FC Beilngries Triathlon

1962

8637

M

Vogt David

Genco Olive Oil Importing Co.

1983

11120

M

Vogt Karlheinz

1970

11121

M

Voigt Yannic

1996

11122

M

Volia Oleksandr

1990

8201

W

Volkmann Astrid

1973

11123

M

Volkmann Florian

1999

11124

M

Vollbracht Gunther

1967

11125

M

Voltis Andreas

1979

11380

M

Von Der Beeck Michael

BMW Group

1961

11127

M

Von Der Osten Harald

1956

9300

W

Von Diemar Kerstin

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1977

11128

W

Von Eggelkraut-Gottanka Regula

1974

11129

M

Von Engelmann Hubertus

1963

11130

W

Von Kalm Anna

1980

8934

M

Von Kempski Ferdinand

lululemon munich

1990

11131

M

Vonessen Benjamin

1962

11132

M

Vonessen Wilson Carlos

2001

11134

W

Vorobiova Iuliia

1991

11135

M

Vos Serge

1972

8788

W

Vtyurina Anna

I Love Supersport

1989

11381

M

Wabbals Din

BMW Group

1983

11136

W

Wachtveitl Larissa

1989

11137

M

Wagenhofer Arndt

1973

11138

W

Wagenpfeil Michaela

1998

8446

M

Wagner Alexander

combine Runners

1977

11139

M

Wagner Alexander

1953

11140

W

Wagner Annika

1992

11382

M

Wagner Christian

BMW Group

1982

11141

M

Wagner Christian

1974

9379

M

Wagner Daniel

Tri Familia

1986

8444

W

Wagner Justine

CoincoinVoyage

1988

11383

M

Wagner Martin

BMW Group

1982

11142

M

Wagner Patrick

1992

8467

W

Wagner Sabine

denzman

1979

8359

W

Wagner Susanne

BMW Sportgemeinschaft

1963

11143

M

Wagner Thomas

1972

11144

W

Wahl Martina

1974

11145

W

Wähner Katharina

1986

11146

M

Waibel Moritz

1972

8332

M

Waizenegger Manuel

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1994

8892

W

Waldherr Annemarie

LG Festina Rupertiwinkel

1955

8371

M

Walk Michael

BSG DRV Schwaben

1964

9519

W

Wallace Mary

Wallace

1963

8562

M

Wallborn Dominik

FC Deutsche Post

2002

11147

W

Wallisch Priska

1992

9182

M

Wallner Konrad

SG Indersdorf

1962

11148

W

Walsh Emma

1974

11149

M

Walter Andreas

1987

9337

M

Walter Christoph

Team Kultbohne

1973

9138

M

Walter Holger

Running Company

1971

9457

W

Walter Ines

TUS Erndtebrück

1996

11150

M

Walter Jochen

1951

11151

W

Walter Juliane

1981

11152

M

Walther Andreas

1973

11153

M

Walther Marco

1971

11154

W

Walther Rochelle

1988

8372

M

Walz Dietmar

BSG JVA München

1966

8826

W

Wang Fang

1981

9192

W

Wang Judy

Simon-Kucher

1992

11155

M

Wang Kuan

1980

9529

W

Wang Mengmeng

Wolfie

1991

8742

M

Wang Wei

Huawei MRC

1980

8717

M

Wang Weiguo

Huawei MRC

1973

11384

M

Wanken Jonas

BMW Group

1993

9045

W

Wanninger Christine

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1971

11156

W

Wanninger Jutta

1957

9427

M

Wanzek Christian

Tu Investment Club

1997

11157

M

Warninghoff Jan

1976

11158

M

Waßmer Tobias

1991

11159

W

Watkins Jessica

1987

8687

M

Wawrzyniak Peter

HEED!OutdoorPower

1979

8388

W

Weber Christine

Cambegouilles

1962

11385

M

Weber Florian

BMW Group

1975

9200

W

Weber Hanna

Simon-Kucher

1995

8855

M

Weber Olaf

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1963

9260

M

Weber Robert

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

8854

W

Weber Sabine

Laufend besser Bremerhaven

1967

8678

W

Webster Sharon

Hatch Warren Runners

1959

9297

M

Wedler Konrad

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1991

11160

W

Wegberg Elena

1966

11161

M

Wegberg Gregor

1988

9094

W

Wege Christin

Prosecco Runners

2004

9092

W

Wege Sandra

Prosecco Runners

1968

11162

W

Wegmann Friederike

1994

11163

W

Wegst Cornelia

1986

11164

W

Wei Hsiu-Hui

1970

8745

M

Wei Jinlong

Huawei MRC

1982

11165

M

Weidlich Alexander

1986

11166

M

Weigert Martin

1989

11167

M

Weikl Manfred

1981

11168

W

Weiller Steffi

1989

9168

M

Weiß Florian

Schiedel

1991

9349

M

Weise Marco

Team KWA

1979

11169

W

Weise Stella

1993

11170

W

Weißgärber Gudrun

1953

9105

W

Weiss Alexandra

Roadsnails

1977

11171

W

Weiss Lena

1993

9104

M

Weiss Oliver

Roadsnails

1975

9276

M

Wellmann Uwe

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1981

11386

M

Welpot Marcel

BMW Group

1986

8227

M

Wenk Andreas

#team_bessere_hälfte

1973

8226

W

Wenk Birgitt

#team_bessere_hälfte

1971

11387

M

Wenske Thomas

BMW Group

1983

9060

M

Wergen Patrick

Pacer Running Team

1976

11172

W

Wermuth Christine

1984

11173

W

Werner Sabine

1964

11174

M

Wernsdörfer Andreas

1965

11175

W

Wessel Antje

1972

9021

M

Wessel Jörg

MRRC München

1974

8213

W

Wessely-Dornstauder Hannah

adidas Runners Munich

1988

11176

M

Westenkirchner Christoph

1986

9299

M

Westner Günther

TEAM GLÜCKSLAUF

1978

9397

W

Wetzel Julia

TSG Söflingen

1985

8343

W

Wetzl Dany

Betreuungswelt Eberl

1978

11177

W

Weyhausen Berit

1974

8894

W

Weyrich Nicole

LG Mettenheim

1987

8551

M

Wiacek Lukasz

Esker

1984

11178

W

Widmer Nicole

1987

8846

M

Wieczorek Alexander

LAC Freiburg

1988

11180

M

Wiegand Christian

1975

11181

W

Wieland Bianca

1979

11182

W

Wierzynska Agnieszka

1979

9353

W

Wieser Silvia

Team KWA

1982

11183

W

Wiesmayr Edda

1966

8931

W

Wiesner Doris

LT SV Pfatter

1968

8318

W

Wigand Sandra

AVL Deutschland GmbH

1986

8328

W

Wiget Laura

Bank Vontobel AG

1986

11184

W

Wild Heidi

1964

11185

W

Wildauer Lisa

1993

9046

M

Wildfeuer Gerhard

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1953

11388

M

Wilfling Markus

BMW Group

1991

9380

M

Wilhelm Stefan

Tri it Fit

1966

8987

M

Wilhelm-Köstner Markus

Microsoft Dream Team

1970

11186

M

Wilke Christian

1986

8839

W

Williams Rachel

Knackered

1983

9173

M

Wilson Rory

Schlodgo-Lou

1978

11187

M

Wimmer Alexander

1957

11188

M

Windhorst Julius

1979

9528

W

Wings Katharina

Wings

1972

9527

M

Wings Ralf

Wings

1968

9032

W

Winkler Marisa

Murrunners TRI

1989

11189

W

Winklhofer Barbara

1968

11190

M

Winklhofer Johannes

1964

11191

M

Winner Pascal

1993

11192

W

Winter Doris

1989

11193

W

Winter Jil

1996

11194

W

Winterholler Andrea

1977

9132

M

Winters Reiner

Running Company

1965

8601

M

Wintersperger Bernhard

FMG

1965

11195

W

Wirtz Larissa

1991

11389

W

Wishart Rosemarie

BMW Group

1963

11196

M

Wisniewski Robert

1978

11197

W

Wisser Maike

1990

8690

W

Wissing Christiane

HEED!OutdoorPower

1976

8689

M

Wissing Stefan

HEED!OutdoorPower

1976

11198

W

Witt Nataliia

1988

11199

W

Wittenberger Susanne

1991

9538

M

Wittenzellner Max

WSV Patersdorf

2007

11201

W

Wittkopf Ulrike

1985

8916

W

Wittmann Birgit

LLC Marathon Regensburg, Franz run&fun

1968

11202

W

Wittmann Manuela

1994

11203

W

Wobst Stefanie

1981

8851

W

Wohlleben Meike

LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN E.V.

1994

9237

W

Woiczinski Anna

Super Mama

1984

8267

M

Woitke Ronald

aktiviTEAM

1958

11390

M

Wolf Gerhard

BMW Group

1975

11204

M

Wolf Simon

1986

9422

M

Wolf Sylvester

TSV Weilheim Handball

1996

11205

W

Wolfangel Annette

1968

11207

W

Wölflick Sabine

1970

11208

M

Wollenberg Ferdinand

1991

11209

W

Wollenberg Iris Pilar

1970

8740

M

Wolosinski Grzegorz

Huawei MRC

1989

11210

M

Wörle Simon

1977

11212

W

Woryna Ewa

1968

8454

M

Wösner Daniel

Cool Buhl

1990

11213

M

Wrzos Marcin

1984

11214

W

Wu Kaixian

1977

11215

W

Wu Wangyi

1988

9151

W

Wulff Michelle

Running Team West Hamburg

1998

9150

M

Wulff Torsten

Running Team West Hamburg

1967

11216

W

Wünsch Melanie

1985

8244

W

Wurster Andrea

Adidas Runners Munchen

1981

9267

M

Würz Manfred

Team Deutsch-Chinesische Freunde

1972

8389

W

Wüthrich Pascale

Cambe-Gouilles

1964

11391

M

Wutz Peter

BMW Group

1982

8913

W

Wystrach Bianca

Live Club Girls

1984

8712

M

Xiao Xun

Huawei MRC

1983

11392

M

Xu Huadong

BMW Group

1979

11217

W

Xu Qu

1990

11218

W

Xu Shanshan

1986

11219

W

Yalçinkaya Sinem

1990

8720

M

Ye Yabin

Huawei MRC

1975

8718

M

Ye Zhengqing

Huawei MRC

1981

8688

W

Yee Chiu Tamara Lan

HEED!OutdoorPower

1997

11220

M

Yokoyama Kazuma

2009

11221

M

Yokoyama Koichiro

1978

11222

M

Yokoyama Shota

2007

11223

W

Yu Shuwen

1994

8754

M

Yu Yazhu

Huawei WMTC

1983

11224

W

Yulia Kalashnikova

1989

8419

M

Z Saffirdheen

Cognizant

1982

11225

W

Zabaleta Guerras Nagore

1979

9152

W

Zach Nadine

Running Team West Hamburg

1995

9135

W

Zachari Simona

Running Company

1968

11226

M

Zadow Felix

1992

11227

W

Zadow Verena

1960

11228

M

Zaitsev Sergii

1987

11229

M

Zak Stephan

1983

8648

M

Zamperlin Andrea

GP CAPITEO BORBIAGO

1957

11453

M

Zanutto Alex

GENERALI

2007

11454

W

Zanutto Giulia

GENERALI

2004

11230

M

Zanzig Mark

1965

11231

W

Zaporozhets Iryna

1984

11232

M

Zarafat Daniel

1994

11233

M

Zarate Salvador

1950

9525

M

Zehetleitner Christoph

Willpower

1979

11235

W

Zeitler Daniela

1995

11236

W

Zeitsek Tanja

1986

8785

M

Zemtsov Sergei

I Love Supersport

1991

11237

M

Zerulla Carsten

1970

11238

M

Zerulla Eric

2003

8649

W

Zeyß Finja

GRAFIXXDESIGN

1998

8798

W

Zhabko Elena

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1989

8753

M

Zhang Jun

Huawei WMTC

1983

11239

M

Zhang Wei

1982

8714

M

Zhang Wei

Huawei MRC

1981

11240

W

Zhang Yunzhe

1990

8768

W

Zherebtsova Anastasiya

I love running

1995

8396

W

Zhou Jingwen

China-Sport

1985

11241

W

Zicklam Katja

1965

11242

M

Ziegeler Tim

1993

11243

W

Ziegler Bettina

1969

8817

W

Ziegler Sandra

International Police Association/Weisser Ring e.V.

1978

8845

M

Ziller Klaus

LAC Degerloch

1956

11244

M

Zimmer Jörg

1969

8589

M

Zimmermann Markus

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1970

8588

W

Zimmermann-Petzold Natascha

Feuerwehr Bayreuth

1982

11245

M

Zinck Christopher

1986

8818

M

Zinnatullin Alfred

Cutucu

1967

11393

M

Zinsilowski Julian

BMW Group

1996

11126

M

Zintl Benedikt

2006

11206

M

Zintl Leonhard

1969

8992

M

Zirdum Filip

M-net

1996

11246

W

Zollner Natalie

1998

9093

W

Zöllner Susanne

Prosecco Runners

1970

11247

M

Zörb Daniel

1976

11248

M

Zormpas Apostolos

1991

9115

W

Zöschg Gertrude

Run For Life Südtirol

1961

9116

W

Zöschg Katharina

Run For Life Südtirol

1992

11249

M

Zoth Daniel

1986

11250

W

Zsigmond Borbala

1985

11251

W

Zsigmond Krisztina

1998

8618

M

Zuchna Jakob

Gaisböcke

1999

9127

M

Zumblick Andreas

Runner's High

1982

11252

W

Zweier Verena

1994

11253

M

Zych Damian

1984

11777

M

Костенко Анатолий

1956

8767

W

Михайлова Светлана

I Love Runing

1984

10777

M

Яковлев Вадим

iloverunning

1970

9777

W

Яковлева Мария

iloverunning

1985