deutschEnglisch

14 Oct 2018

00 : 00 : 00 : 00
Tage  Std  Min  Sek
deutschEnglisch

10 K

MarathonHalf marathonMarathon relay10 K

Stnr Ges Name Nation Verein Jg

8367

M

Abate Alessandro

Automag GmbH

1978

8798

M

Abram Tarek

Fitnesswerkstatt

1985

11126

W

Abramova Anastasia

1982

8244

M

Acevedo Ferez Luis Felipe

Addyoucation E.v.

1991

9189

M

Achau Birlain Sergio

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1978

10177

M

Aé Torsten

1962

8672

M

Aghawani Tarek

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1996

9080

W

Agnoli Graziella

I Dolcissimi Asd

1947

8822

W

Agosti Anna Rosa

Freezone

1961

10712

M

Aguiar Luiz

1980

11352

M

Ahn Cheolsoo

1962

8573

W

Ahn Isabel

Café Münchner Freiheit

1998

8601

M

Ahumada Sergio

Chile

1978

8730

M

Aigner Benedikt

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1992

9128

W

Aigner Birgit

Jurgenrun

1981

9469

W

Aignesberger Karin

Running GAG

1989

8530

W

Aiteanu Clara

BMW Group

2005

8530

W

Aiteanu Clara

BMW Group

2005

9153

W

Akman Desideria

Kwa

1979

8633

M

Al Mamun Abdullah

Consors Finanz

1982

10571

W

Alber Manuela

1995

9813

W

Albert Edith

VFR Garching

1943

9637

M

Albrecht Alexander

Team Albrechtino

1970

8441

W

Albrecht Frederique

BMW Group

1990

8441

W

Albrecht Frederique

BMW Group

1990

9869

M

Albrecht Martin

1986

9544

M

Albrecht Peter

SmartRunning München

1968

8653

M

Albunny Aiman

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1992

9053

M

Alejandro Murillo Barrera

Huawei MRC

1976

8559

W

Aleksovska Olivera

ByteWorx

1990

10473

W

Alf Vanessa

1992

9927

W

Almast Aatraye

1990

8655

M

Almohtadi Mustafa

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1997

11379

M

Alpman Gokhan

1971

8654

M

Alrehani Deaa

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1995

10799

W

Alstedt Uta

1988

11283

W

Altinger Jana

1980

10168

W

Altmann Andrea

1965

8650

M

Alturk Uday

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1998

9495

M

Alvarez Xavier

Schaeffler France

1968

8292

M

Amaya Rafael

AMAYA

1975

11047

M

Anciferov Jevgenij

1993

9463

M

Andersen Kim Thaagaard

Runaar

1985

11085

W

Andrae Martina

1974

11087

M

Andrae Nils

2005

9185

W

Andreianova Nadezhda

l love supersport

1983

10029

M

Anetsberger Florian

1980

10615

M

Angerer Patrick

1978

11194

M

Anisimov Nikolai

1989

8496

M

Annerl Michael

BMW Group

1986

8496

M

Annerl Michael

BMW Group

1986

10880

W

Anrig Birte

1980

10021

W

Antal Anett

1981

11239

W

Antl Anna-Lena

1989

9938

M

Anton Meury Guillermo

1986

11132

W

Antonova Vera

1991

8512

M

Appel Christian

BMW Group

1977

8512

M

Appel Christian

BMW Group

1977

9275

W

Appelt Isabel

LG Stadtwerke München

1985

9669

W

Appelt Katharina

Team Pentasys

1991

9177

M

Arend Konstantin

Kwa

1995

9174

M

Arend Stefan

Kwa

1963

8581

W

Ariunjargal Erchis

Caleo Runners

1990

8555

M

Arizankoski Nikola

ByteWorx

1987

11459

M

Armbrüster Jens

1969

9969

W

Arndt Annett

1990

9954

W

Ascalic Alissa

1993

10635

W

Aschbichler Stefanie

1986

9216

W

Ash Helen

Laufclub 21

1989

11133

M

Ashford Mark

1990

10514

M

Ashokan Puduvail Arun

1983

11434

W

Aslan Mujde

1976

9431

W

Atkins Karen

Redway Runners

1966

9361

M

Attey Andrew

None

1967

9360

W

Attey Loretta

None

1965

11455

W

Atxa Idoia

1964

11139

M

Auer Christof

1984

9730

M

Auer Tizian

TSV Dinkelsbühl

1999

10276

M

Aurin Steve

1984

10407

W

Aurnhammer Karin

1976

8213

M

Avarello Lillino

1965

8736

M

Aviotti Andrea

Energy team

1976

8392

W

Bach Kirsten

Beer Riders

1974

10384

W

Bach Nicole

1978

9792

W

Bachler Lisa

Union Pennewang

1985

10391

M

Bachmann Steffen

1961

8347

W

Bachner Gerda

ATSV Stein

1963

8346

M

Bachner Martin

ATSV Stein

1966

10876

W

Bacior Emilia

2005

10875

M

Bacior Michal

1976

9256

M

Bader Erhard

LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V.

1933

9007

M

Badnjevic Mehmed

HEED!OutdoorPower

1990

9024

W

Baechler Agnès

Hesdialp Family

2003

9023

W

Baechler Isaline

Hesdialp Family

2001

9025

W

Baechler Marie-Alice

Hesdialp Family

1967

8904

M

Baena Alarcón Salvador

GENERALI

1968

10705

W

Baez Jones Eloisa

1995

8426

M

Bahoo Christian

BMW Group

1987

8426

M

Bahoo Christian

BMW Group

1987

10474

M

Bahr Calvin

1989

10400

W

Bahr Sigrid

1967

8731

W

Baierer Sabrina

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1992

8819

M

Baiguera Rafael Diego

Freezone

1970

8820

M

Baiguera Rafael Diego

Freezone

1970

8377

W

Bajramovic Nihada

Bank Vontobel

1987

11401

W

Bakulina Svetlana

1988

11229

M

Ballhausen Laurin

2001

10794

M

Balmer Georg

1989

9828

W

Bambrick Niamh

West Waterford AC

1994

10513

M

Ban Hitoshi

1974

9764

W

Banda Ines

Tuchini Bridge Runners

1962

10455

W

Bandow Birgid

1962

10605

M

Bandukwala Noah

1978

9693

W

Bao Weihua

Tiburtina Running Roma

1971

8651

M

Barakat Rabee

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1988

8652

M

Barakat Rashid

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1994

11457

M

Barinagarrementeria Iñigo

1997

10774

M

Barone Bill

1966

9985

W

Barone Chiara

1969

10775

M

Barone Frankie

2007

8812

M

Barr Damien

Free Derry Munich Runners

1978

11260

W

Barragan Leyre

1989

8848

W

Barreto Filomena

GENERALI

1959

10373

M

Barrie Tom

1954

10905

W

Bartel Christiane

1977

9589

W

Bartels Agnes

Studiosus Racer

1990

11191

M

Bartenbach Volker

1983

11190

W

Bartenbach Yvonne

1989

9517

M

Barth Oliver

SD GRUPPE

1973

9894

M

Bartsch Christian

1977

9119

W

Baryshnikova Elena

Ilovesupersport

1984

8540

W

Basilio Silvia Raffaela

Born2Run

1955

8703

M

Bassler Yannick

Dreisam-Donau-Sprinter

1987

9824

M

Basting Thomas

Wellaheggl

1970

8355

W

Baude Martina

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1993

8942

M

Bauer Benedict

GraBa

1991

10445

W

Bauer Brigitte

1969

10840

W

Bauer Carolin

1988

8241

W

Bauer Debora

Addyoucation E.v.

1992

9929

W

Bauer Gertrud

1975

9595

M

Bauer Jochen

Bmw

1977

10341

W

Bauer Madlen

1985

8444

W

Bauer Marlene

BMW Group

1991

8444

W

Bauer Marlene

BMW Group

1991

10298

M

Bauer Michael

1978

11218

M

Bauer Pablo

2005

8925

W

Bauer Stefanie

GL BWSC

1982

9650

M

Bauer Wolfgang

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1975

8935

W

Bäuerle Daniela

Glückslauf2018

1989

9207

M

Bäuerle Fabian

Lauf mit Markus

2003

9206

M

Bäuerle Manuel

Lauf mit Markus

2005

11285

W

Baumann Annick

1997

10816

W

Baumann Birgit

1981

9415

W

Baumann Eva

Ptsv Rosenheim

1974

8835

M

Baumann Stephan

GEIGERun

1963

10691

M

Baumann-Preuhs Manuel

1992

11271

M

Baumer Bruno

1953

8384

M

Baumgartl Andy

Baumi Sportico

1987

9476

M

Baumgärtner Rüdiger

Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH

1960

11104

M

Baunach Christoph

1983

10322

M

Baur Mathias

1981

10323

W

Baur Simone

1984

10544

W

Bayanmunkh Kate Bayartsetseg

1986

9852

W

Baydur Zeynep Yesim

1981

9525

W

Bayer Jasmin

Silvercastle Running

1977

11276

M

Bayer Thomas

1971

10930

M

Beauregard Jean-Baptiste

1981

11162

M

Beck Andreas

1990

10348

W

Beck Birgit

1967

10477

W

Beck Lisa

1992

8489

M

Becker Andreas

BMW Group

1972

8489

M

Becker Andreas

BMW Group

1972

8915

W

Becker Anne

GENERALI

1989

8390

W

Beckhaus Andrea

Beckhaus

1965

8391

M

Beckhaus Karsten

Beckhaus

1969

11367

M

Beckhaus Leon

1990

9997

W

Beer Maria

1976

9630

M

Behncke Dominic Junior

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

2004

9554

M

Behne Frank

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1962

9555

W

Behne Gabi

SPORT RUSCHER TEAM

1968

10641

W

Behnke Uhler Kimberley

1967

9401

M

Behrendt Martin

Physical Concepts Neuhausen

1980

11448

W

Beier Beate

1967

11111

M

Beier Christian

1954

1954

10679

M

Bejarano Daniela

1991

8477

W

Bek Claudia

BMW Group

1987

8477

W

Bek Claudia

BMW Group

1987

8565

W

Belic Marijana

Café Li La

1980

8534

M

Bellendir Erik

BMW Group

1975

8534

M

Bellendir Erik

BMW Group

1975

8533

W

Bellendir Florence

BMW Group

1976

8533

W

Bellendir Florence

BMW Group

1976

11441

M

Beller Jean Jacques

1963

8821

M

Belotti Enrico Giuliano

Freezone

2000

9123

W

Belter Jeannette

Ja unendlich

1973

9478

M

Bembenista Andrzej

SAMODYSCYPLINA TEAM

1987

8586

M

Ben Khalifa Khalil

Caleo Runners

1988

8289

W

Bendeler Dianne

Alveni Jugendhaus

1993

8901

W

Bene Jana

GENERALI

1994

9082

W

Benedetti Francesca

I Dolcissimi Asd

1987

10011

W

Bening Simone

1967

9825

W

Bennacer Asma Roumaissa

Werder Team

1983

9920

W

Benner Tine

1982

9588

W

Bennewirtz Julia

Studiosus Racer

1991

9436

M

Benouaret Bachir

Roadrunners Südbaden

1987

9713

M

Beregi Mark

TSCNET Services Team

1972

11362

W

Berend Silke

1966

10101

M

Berend Sven

1966

10038

W

Berges Claudia

1971

8986

W

Bergmann Antonia

HALLHUBER

1991

8458

M

Bergmann Christian

BMW Group

1991

8458

M

Bergmann Christian

BMW Group

1991

11211

M

Beriša Behar

1978

9719

W

Bernal Bernal Ines

TSCNET Services Team

1991

9063

W

Bernardara Nicoletta

I Dolcissimi Asd

1961

10125

W

Bernau Anne

1989

11339

W

Bernklau Erica

1989

10025

M

Bernschneider Oliver

1968

11436

M

Bernstetter Michael

1981

8807

M

Berntsen Steinar Arne

FMR Filefjell Mountain Runners

1952

8368

M

Bersch Wolfgang

Automag GmbH

1959

10073

W

Berschl Isabella

1992

11174

W

Berswordt Katharina

1995

11400

W

Berthold Paula

1979

10651

M

Bertoli Flavio

1971

10793

W

Bertoli Marie Sophie Carlotta

2008

11019

W

Besendorfer Kerstin

1988

8407

M

Besic Arnel

BMW Group

1987

8407

M

Besic Arnel

BMW Group

1987

9069

W

Besta Alice

I Dolcissimi Asd

2008

9070

W

Besta Ilaria

I Dolcissimi Asd

2004

8446

W

Betancourt Lina

BMW Group

1981

8446

W

Betancourt Lina

BMW Group

1981

9644

W

Bett Nicole

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1971

9741

W

Bettello Andrea

TSV Ismaning

1971

9130

W

Betts Lee

Kangaroos United

1948

9131

M

Betts Peter

Kangaroos United

1949

8500

M

Bevilacqua Marco

BMW Group

1983

8500

M

Bevilacqua Marco

BMW Group

1983

11394

M

Beyer Uwe

1976

8349

W

Biber Christina

AUDI Logistik

1979

8348

M

Biber Mark

AUDI Logistik

1976

10443

W

Bichl Monika

1981

9259

W

Bichler Lidiya

LC Waldviertel

1965

11241

M

Bichlmaier Andreas

1968

10742

W

Bieg Corinna

1990

8721

M

Bienenfeld Frank

Einzelkämpfer57

1961

10176

W

Bierschneider Sibylle

1985

10958

W

Bijelic Dina

1994

11259

M

Binder Markus

1968

10801

W

Bink Alessandra

1992

10405

W

Binsfeld Michelle

1995

11461

W

Bire-Hiegemann Heidi

1964

10498

W

Birkl Bettina

1994

10497

W

Birkl Monika

1975

11251

M

Birkle Pascal

1992

10966

M

Birnesser Patrick

1987

8771

M

Bisle Andreas

FC Deutsche Post

1973

9457

M

Bitis Ibrahim

Run N Roll

1982

9536

M

Björgvinsson Björgvin

Skokkhópur Hauka

1960

9925

W

Blache Madeleine

1988

8895

M

Blaschke Stefan

GENERALI

1967

8412

W

Blatner Stefanie

BMW Group

1992

8412

W

Blatner Stefanie

BMW Group

1992

8310

M

Blavignac Guillaume

ASEAT

1973

9826

M

Bleyer Bernhard

Werkstatt-Triathlon

1977

8354

M

Bloch Marco

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1991

11399

W

Blohberger Katrin

1988

10552

M

Bobrich Jakob

1991

9265

W

Boeswald Alexandra

LG Märchenwald Wemding

1970

10938

W

Bogdanova Julia

1985

10319

W

Bogicevic Marija

1990

10726

W

Bogner Kerstin

1986

10718

W

Bogomolova Elena

1972

10863

M

Bohländer Thomas

1977

10992

W

Böhlke Susanne

1971

9356

M

Böhm Peter

N-EVERest

1942

10308

M

Böhm Philipp

1988

8702

W

Böhm Theresa

Dreisam-Donau-Sprinter

1989

9709

W

Boiarchuk Irina

TSCNET Services Team

1990

10522

M

Bojer Paul

2002

8456

M

Bollig Marcus

BMW Group

1967

8456

M

Bollig Marcus

BMW Group

1967

11161

M

Bolwin Johannes

1992

11323

M

Bondarenko Ivan

2006

10130

M

Bönhardt Rolf

1957

10117

M

Bonifay Julien

1982

10528

W

Bonnenberg Bettina

1964

10529

W

Bonnenberg Nicole

1997

8322

M

Bonotto Nicolas

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1974

11291

M

Boot Andrew

1980

9083

M

Bordoni Giancarlo

I Dolcissimi Asd

1951

10392

W

Bordyuzhenko Iya

1983

9235

W

Born Mandy

Laufgem. Purfing

1980

10479

W

Börsig Naomi

1994

9701

M

Borsos Robert

Tricky

1977

10131

M

Borst Jürgen

1967

10132

W

Borst Jutta

1969

10859

M

Bosnak Jürgen

1984

9683

W

Bourassa Claire

Team Terrebonne

1990

11148

M

Boureslan Oussama

1990

11152

M

Boyar Taras

1985

11214

M

Boyazitov Ruslan

1975

11377

W

Boyen Veronika

1992

9359

M

Boyko Vadym

Nike+ Run Club Kyiv

1981

11221

M

Bozdag Fatih

1980

11278

W

Bozzini Alice

1988

11078

M

Brack Christoph

1986

8842

W

Bragança Carla

GENERALI

1974

10460

W

Braig Sarah

1989

9814

W

Brand Katharina

VISCOPIC

1992

11204

M

Brandenberger Leon

2007

10625

W

Brandenburg Petra

1972

10147

W

Brandl Martina

1984

8670

M

Brandner Michael

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1998

11296

M

Brandstetter Christoph

1979

9234

W

Brasche Manuela

Läufer mit Herz

1972

9226

W

Bräse Jeanette

Laufclub 21

1974

10080

W

Bräu Stefanie

1993

9155

W

Braun Irina

Kwa

1972

9390

M

Braun Martin

Pacerteam.de

1987

9440

M

Braun Matthieu

Rödl & Partner

1994

8507

M

Braun Sebastian

BMW Group

1985

8507

M

Braun Sebastian

BMW Group

1985

10604

M

Braun Tobias

1978

9165

W

Braun-Hierl Rosi

Kwa

1960

8526

M

Bräutigam Michael

BMW Group

1972

8526

M

Bräutigam Michael

BMW Group

1972

8805

W

Breisch Stefanie

Flying Fugus

1977

11425

M

Brekenfeld Manuel

1987

10312

W

Bremauer Karin

1966

10331

W

Bremec Klaudija

1976

8988

W

Brems Anja

HALLHUBER

1994

11563

W

Brendes Emilia

DKRS Läufer

2007

11564

M

Brendes Jonathan

DKRS Läufer

2010

11565

W

Brendes Petra

DKRS Läufer

1981

11562

M

Brendes Simon

DKRS Läufer

2006

9623

M

Brenninger Florian

Taufkirchner Laufstall

1986

9622

W

Brenninger Irene

Taufkirchner Laufstall

1957

9624

M

Brenninger Willi

Taufkirchner Laufstall

1957

9081

W

Bresesti Nicole

I Dolcissimi Asd

1988

10624

M

Bretschneider Mirko

1980

11059

W

Brettschneider Beatrice

1976

10356

M

Breuer Klaus

1967

8522

M

Brill Pierre

BMW Group

1981

8522

M

Brill Pierre

BMW Group

1981

8323

M

Brille Stephane

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1982

10807

W

Brljimonkic Maja

1996

9498

M

Brobeck Richard

Schaeffler France

1952

8962

M

Brosa Carulla Nicolau

Groggy Team

1975

11481

M

Brösamle Christoph

1990

8217

M

Brosig Jonas

1996

9166

W

Brücher-Bursian Martina

Kwa

1969

8628

M

Brück Fabian

combine Runners

1989

8375

M

Bruev Denis

Baklan

1985

8827

M

Bründl Hans

FTSV-Straubing

1962

9653

W

Bruneau Nicole

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1983

9300

M

Brungs Felix

MAN Lions

1978

11175

M

Brunner Dirk

1980

10224

W

Brunner Martina

1984

9676

M

Brunner Wolfgang

Team Schneider Weisse

1976

8222

W

Bruno Luisa

#aufuns

1990

8790

W

Bruns Melanie

Fitnesswerkstatt

1979

11000

W

Bruskina Tatiana

I Love Supersport

1984

11057

M

Buchart Michael

1998

10994

W

Buchberger Vanessa

1974

10954

W

Buchholzer Sybille

1973

9167

M

Büchner Hans-Hendrik

Kwa

1983

10212

M

Buck André

1976

10374

M

Budde Michael

1984

10622

W

Budig Cornelia

1977

11811

M

Buhl Bernd

1966

11497

W

Buhl Franziska

1992

11711

W

Buhl Susi

1966

10842

W

Bura Lavinia

1981

8335

M

Burchia Wolfgang

ATHLETIC CLUB 96

1966

11045

M

Burckhart Andreas

1985

9811

M

Burggraf Jun. Walter Christian

VfB Friedrichshofen

1970

11036

M

Burghardt Christopher

1980

9546

W

Burke Muriel

SOS-KInderdoerfer weltweit

1968

9277

M

Burkert Steffen

LG Stadtwerke München

1992

9246

W

Burmeister Sassina

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

1963

10381

M

Burtea Christof

1986

10634

W

Busch Lena

1993

9965

W

Buse Andrea

1984

10917

M

Buße Henning

1987

10784

W

Bußmann Agnes

1992

10360

W

Butscher Tanja

1990

8891

W

Büttner Ines

GENERALI

1984

9079

M

Buzzetti Guglielmo

I Dolcissimi Asd

1960

9898

M

Calum Ross

1978

8373

M

Camillin Mark

Axe Valley Runners

1964

8883

M

Cammerer Patrick

GENERALI

1982

8649

M

Campbell Rory

Dereham Runners

1960

9191

W

Campello Martínez María Concepción

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1977

9261

M

Camphausen Rene

LexCom

1996

9044

M

Cano Valadez Ivan Nicolas

Huawei MRC

1980

10421

M

Capellmann Christoph

1967

10607

W

Cappelletti Francesca

1991

11410

W

Carli Federica

1991

10254

W

Carraca Ana

1991

9286

M

Carretto Pablo

Los cara de chota

1980

11281

W

Cartaya Juliana

1989

8965

W

Carulla Lambert Scarlett

Groggy Team

2007

8964

M

Carulla Mas Artur

Groggy Team

1977

8959

M

Carulla Ruiz Lluis

Groggy Team

1974

8276

W

Casili Angelica

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1991

8304

W

Cassagnet Melanie

ASEAT

1981

8306

M

Castagne Bernard

ASEAT

1953

8576

W

Castillo Vanessa

Café Münchner Freiheit

1997

10865

M

Castrillo Prieto Alvaro

1988

8301

W

Catarina Loretta

ASD FREEZONE

1973

11309

W

Ceccarello Chiara

1990

10698

M

Cezanne Erik

1971

10018

W

Chachina Ksenia

1978

9612

W

Chang Ya-Chin

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1972

10217

W

Chao Chun

1986

11052

W

Charalampous Aigli

1989

9353

M

Charyiev Serdar

NEC Ukrenergo

1987

8656

M

Chayah Bishr

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

2000

8657

M

Chbat Bahaa

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1996

8658

M

Chbat Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

2000

11098

W

Chelucci Francesca

1992

9615

W

Chen Chien-I

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1982

11022

W

Chen Liu

1973

9619

W

Chen Sue-Ching

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1976

9870

W

Chen Yi-Shin

1968

10711

W

Chernova Jenny

1991

8330

M

Chevalier Vincent

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1967

8645

M

Chiarelli Daniele

DDS Triathlon Team

2001

10661

W

Chikulaeva Anastasia

1986

10555

M

Chmielewski Alexander

1988

9721

M

Choi Jee Yun

TSCNET Services Team

1984

8313

M

Cholat Namy Thierry

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1960

8679

W

Chormanskytė Vaida

Die Bleifüße

1976

8677

W

Chormanskyte Vaida

Die Bleifüße

1976

9395

W

Chou Sonia

Petts Wood Runners

1974

9386

W

Christensen Linda

OK Kullingshof

1980

9364

M

Christian Schmitz

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1977

11143

W

Christiansen Janine

1982

11207

M

Christiansen Morten

1973

9111

M

Chugay Anton

iloverunning

1986

10872

W

Ciattaglia Ilaria

1972

10741

M

Cieri Davide

1989

8314

M

Ciminato Georges

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1952

8911

M

Cires Fernández Jesus

GENERALI

1970

9458

M

Clarkson David

Run to you

1970

9305

M

Clasen Jan Lucas

Meduni Wien Running Team

1990

8719

M

Claude Rebischung

EGMA ASPTT Mulhouse

1964

10413

W

Clima Cristina

1990

10150

W

Coleman Niamh

1989

10971

M

Čolić Miroslav

1979

10813

M

Colin Tony

1993

9576

M

Colucci Vincenzo

SSC BERLIN

1984

8279

M

Compri Enrico

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1983

8710

W

Conceicao Brand Cleonice

Ebv

1967

10715

W

Connan Mark Christine

1966

8809

W

Conrad Martina

Forstenrieder SC / SWM

1983

11405

M

Cooper Andrew

1991

9285

M

Cordoba Tomas

Los cara de chota

1985

10951

M

Coric Stanko

1968

11164

W

Corluka Ljubica

1971

11163

W

Corluka Pavica Paula

1993

8421

M

Corne Gerald

BMW Group

1980

8421

M

Corne Gerald

BMW Group

1980

10414

M

Correa Edgard

1957

10499

W

Correa Maria

1955

8336

W

Costa Alves Pinto Clarissa

Athletica

1980

9307

W

Couto Filipa

Meias E Minis

1974

9308

M

Couto Joao

Meias E Minis

1970

9430

M

Craig Gary

Red Bridge Runners

1987

11293

W

Cramer Vanessa

1987

10789

W

Crasmöller Annika Luise

2000

10981

W

Cray Karoliina

1971

9043

M

Crisci Giuseppe

Huawei MRC

1981

9804

M

Cruz Marco

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1985

10207

W

Cuesta Gragera Maria José

1979

10231

M

Cueva Raul A.

1986

10232

M

Cueva Raul V.

1959

9345

W

Cui Yingqiu

Mrs.

1990

8219

W

Cuomo Raffaela

#aufuns

1987

8220

M

Cuomo Sandro

#aufuns

1986

10882

M

Ćurić Zlatko

1969

9121

M

Cyprich Mayko

Isarrun by Kellersports, München

1984

10492

W

Czabon Magdalena

2000

9194

W

Czaby Annemarie

LAC Amateure Steyr

1956

9195

M

Czaby Gottfried

LAC Amateure Steyr

1950

9841

M

D'ambrosia Carlo

Young Life München

1993

9182

M

Dabrowski Maximilian

Kwa

1987

9913

W

Dähne Lara

1992

11145

W

Dahya Jayna

1987

11017

W

Dalla Longa Anna

1993

9410

M

Dallmayr Frank

Pro Corde

1974

9408

M

Dallmayr Franz

Pro Corde

1983

9409

W

Dallmayr Michaela

Pro Corde

1979

8451

M

Damerow Thomas

BMW Group

1982

8451

M

Damerow Thomas

BMW Group

1982

8854

W

Dames Doreen

GENERALI

1981

8869

W

Dammjakob Schirin

GENERALI

1989

11300

W

Dämmrich Elisabeth

1992

9017

M

Dangl Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1994

10643

W

Daniel Kathrin

1984

11186

W

Dankert Evelyn

1982

9897

M

Dannenberg Helge

1979

8215

M

Dänzel Tom

1966

8606

M

Date Sharad

Cognizant

1988

9975

M

Dauer Philipp

2002

8625

W

Däullary Katharina

combine Runners

1988

10597

M

Davies Marc

1977

10947

M

Dawson Paul

1968

11391

M

De Blas Cartón Carlos

1986

11245

M

De Caevel Jean Michel

1970

8738

W

De Carli Gloria

Energyteam

1989

9268

W

De Graat Patricia

LG Olympia Dortmund

1998

9323

M

De La Madrid Álvaro

MINI

1990

10548

W

De Menech Julia

1991

10114

M

De Nicolo Francesco

1961

11026

M

De Vaan Richard

1976

10188

M

De Vries Pierre

1978

9499

W

De Zorzi Nathalie

Schaeffler France

1980

9977

W

Debusmann Amelie

2003

8414

M

Debusmann Christian

BMW Group

1965

8414

M

Debusmann Christian

BMW Group

1965

9978

W

Debusmann Isabel

2005

9976

M

Debusmann Rainer

1964

8305

M

Decap Laurent

ASEAT

1981

9138

W

Degen Rebecca

kempers and crowd gastrobar

1981

8362

M

Degenhart Josef

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1976

9832

M

Dehne Gamil

WUNSCHANWALT.DE

1964

8937

M

Dekker Vincent

Glückslauf2018

1990

8909

W

Del Río Martínez Maria Dolores

GENERALI

1971

8562

W

Delinikolova Ida

ByteWorx

1983

9074

W

Dell'avo Ornella

I Dolcissimi Asd

1955

9660

M

Demirci Bilge

Team Haptiker

1984

11432

W

Demircioglu Saskia

1989

8597

W

Demyanova Elena

ChelRunners

1988

9881

W

Dengler Christa

1958

9372

W

Dengler Stephanie

OC Goes Running

1988

10809

W

Denk Elisabeth

1986

11125

M

Denk Stephan

1975

8647

M

Denzler Michael

denzman

1977

11450

M

Deraco Francesco

1986

11160

M

Deraco Girolamo

1980

8598

W

Deriabina Aleksandra

ChelRunners

1997

11523

M

Derleth Alexander

1971

11520

W

Derleth Petra

1972

9407

M

Deterling Karsten

privaterTeinehmer

1955

8480

M

Deterling Sebastian

BMW Group

1982

8480

M

Deterling Sebastian

BMW Group

1982

9757

M

Deuschle Klaus

TSV Wolnzach

1960

8295

M

Di Tella Amelio

As.tra.roma

1956

11395

M

Diachenko Oleksandr

1993

8393

M

Diaz Carlos

Bergfreunde

1986

8963

W

Diaz Serrano Regina

Groggy Team

1976

11011

M

Dibra Marek

2000

8694

M

Dick Eduard

Dr. Hönle AG

1967

10805

M

Diebold Jürgen

1965

10806

W

Diebold Lara Selina

1994

11518

M

Diekmann Yannick

1991

10170

W

Diels Julia

1987

9231

M

Diescher Manfred

Laufen gegen Leiden e. V.

1980

8439

W

Dieterle Antonia

BMW Group

1991

8439

W

Dieterle Antonia

BMW Group

1991

8880

M

Dietrich Jan

GENERALI

1980

9854

M

Dietz Alexander

1989

9874

M

Dietz Simon

1983

10148

M

Dietzsch Torsten

1976

10688

W

Diewald Christine

1979

10173

W

Diffring Kristina

1981

9703

W

Dihsmaier Daniela

tritime women team

1978

8208

M

Dille Sebastian

CinePostproduction

1988

9279

M

Dillitz Benjamin

LG Stadtwerke München

1993

9158

W

Dimitra Gkekka

Kwa

1968

10264

W

Dimt Yvonne

1969

8234

M

Dioguardi Valerio

A.s.d. Podistica Veio

1964

9855

W

Dippel Melanie

1973

10472

M

Distler-Hohenstatt Peter

1970

8622

M

Dittmar Oliver

combine Runners

1965

10386

M

Dlaska Michael

1971

8243

W

Do-Tran Karolin

Addyoucation E.v.

1981

8502

M

Dobbertin Sven

BMW Group

1985

8502

M

Dobbertin Sven

BMW Group

1985

8919

M

Dobric Petar

GENERALI

1978

8803

W

Dolezalova Zuzana

Flughafen München GmbH

1986

8777

W

Doll Sophia

FC Happy Hour

1990

11065

M

Dölle Charly

1960

11067

W

Dölle Katharina

1986

11066

W

Dölle Lea

1990

10166

W

Döpking Sandra

1991

8808

W

Döring Désireé

Follow The Sun

1990

11220

M

Döring Sebastian

1981

8884

W

Dorner Franziska

GENERALI

1986

9066

M

Dorsa Ignazio

I Dolcissimi Asd

1950

8615

M

Doshi Nikunj

Cognizant

1980

9970

M

Dowers Christopher

1988

10163

M

Dr. Fürst Andreas

1966

10765

M

Dr. Warninghoff Jan

1976

9594

M

Dr.osterfeld Hermann

SV Eintracht 08 Osnabrück

1939

8437

W

Draeger Susanne

BMW Group

1991

8437

W

Draeger Susanne

BMW Group

1991

10897

W

Drechsel Corinna

1992

11443

W

Dreher Catherine

1961

9132

W

Drews Franziska

Katzengruppe

1994

8231

W

Drexler Franziska

1. FC Passau

2006

10833

M

Dreyßig Jan

1979

10197

M

Dronnier Matthieu

1978

11142

M

Drosten Christoph

1967

9102

W

Drozdova Elena

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1983

11269

M

Du Max

1982

9839

M

Duan Alex

Young Life München

2000

10558

M

Duarte Gabriel

1997

8717

W

Dubedat Emmanuelle

Egis Run 2018

1987

8525

W

Dubovikova Viktoria

BMW Group

1986

8525

W

Dubovikova Viktoria

BMW Group

1986

8464

W

Dubrau Dajana

BMW Group

1985

8464

W

Dubrau Dajana

BMW Group

1985

9982

M

Duclos Vergara Carlos Manuel

1977

11489

M

Dumas Daniel

1991

10075

M

Dunay Georg

1980

10076

W

Dunay-Krems Isabella

1982

10822

W

Duque Huguet Angela

1983

8383

M

Duran Macià

Barcelona Atletisme Club

1987

11086

W

Durand Stephanie

1974

8764

M

Duscher Franz

FC Deutsche Post

1962

8763

W

Duscher Sabine

FC Deutsche Post

1967

8358

M

Dylla Piotr

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1981

10259

M

Dymel Tomasz

1975

8708

M

Dzafic Halid

Dzafic

1997

10618

W

Dzhenzhera Marina

1976

11227

W

Dziemba Silene

1970

10398

M

Eberenc Alexey

1988

9634

M

Eberl Maximilian

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

1987

9371

M

Ebert Florian

Nxp München

1981

9945

M

Ebert Thomas

1969

10961

M

Echeto Inigo

1986

10962

M

Echeto Javier

1978

10631

W

Eck Barbara

1977

10540

M

Eckerle Jonas

1989

10539

M

Eckerle Julian

1986

10376

W

Eckl Angelika

1963

9400

W

Edelmann Doris

Physical Concepts Neuhausen

1976

11389

W

Edenharter Isabella

1989

10216

W

Eder Angela

1970

9399

M

Edling Gustav

Physical Concepts Neuhausen

1966

9731

W

Eggel Aline

TSV Erbach

1994

8623

W

Egger Greta

combine Runners

1990

10165

W

Ehrenreich Monika

1991

11396

W

Ehrensberger Julia

1967

11386

M

Ehrhardt Andreas

1966

10394

W

Ehrhardt Sabine

1973

11342

M

Eibl Markus

1968

9293

M

Eich Thomas

Luz-Long-Lauftreff

1971

9474

M

Eichler Florian

runtasia

1983

11262

W

Eichorn Amy

1988

10235

M

Eidner Florian

1990

10538

W

Eilers Rebekka

1991

8254

M

Einsiedel Matthias

Adventist Runners

1986

10720

W

Eisel Irina

1990

9490

W

Eisenmann Elisabeth

SC Rettenbach

1978

8574

M

Eisenrieder Charly Junior

Café Münchner Freiheit

2005

10343

W

Eismayr Kerstin

1977

10344

M

Eismayr Rainer

1974

9964

W

Eitner Sonja

1966

9668

M

Ekler Markus

Team Muskelkater Feldkirchen

1983

10077

M

Elden Erkan

1975

10243

W

Elemans Ariane

1977

11053

M

Elemans Jan

1976

10642

M

Elfring Claus

1973

9005

M

Eljazovic Edin

HEED!OutdoorPower

1995

10338

M

Elsner Michael

1975

8333

W

Emma Leissner

ASV Happing / Fußball

2004

8432

W

Emmert Isabel

BMW Group

1977

8432

W

Emmert Isabel

BMW Group

1977

9959

W

Emminger Lara

1995

10810

W

Emory Carmell

1986

10116

W

Endreß Anke

1985

9496

M

Engel Frederic

Schaeffler France

1988

8744

W

Engel Lynette

Eurofighter

1987

10532

W

Engelhart Stefanie

1977

10133

W

Engl Sylvie

1988

9380

M

Englisch Denny

Oertelˋs Family

1984

9379

W

Englisch Susann

Oertelˋs Family

1984

9590

W

Eppler Silvia

Studiosus Racer

1973

8537

M

Erbach Timo

bodITelligent Racing

1975

9657

W

Erdmann Christine

Team Erdmann

1962

9432

W

Erhardt Sarah

Ries Runners - Ohne Umweg :)

1989

10834

W

Eriksson Elin

1997

8999

W

Erlendsdottir Selma

Haukar

1977

9957

W

Ermachenkova Polina

1988

10671

M

Ernst Manfred

1972

8699

M

Ertl Andreas

DreamTeam Ertl Family

1961

8698

W

Ertl Daniala

Dream Team Ertl Family

1990

8724

M

Ertl Sepp

EK 1948

1956

8568

W

Eßbauer Nadja

Café Münchner Freiheit

1985

11511

M

Eschenlohr Sebastian

1987

11514

W

Eschenlohr Victoria

1992

10093

W

Escorbores Yudelky

1971

11484

M

Escuder Olivencia Marc

1994

9752

M

Eßlinger Werner

TSV Talheim

1946

8632

W

Espiand Laurence

Consors Finanz

1974

8236

W

Esteban Elena

Aacb

1974

8529

M

Esteves Julio

BMW Group

1978

8529

M

Esteves Julio

BMW Group

1978

10371

M

Evangelista Marcel

1988

9981

W

Evers Sabine

1969

9447

M

Evseev Vladislav

Rosneft

1990

9086

W

Evstafyeva Evgeniya

I Love Runing

1976

10977

M

Exner Robert

1971

8998

W

Eysteinsdottir Sandra

Haukar

1979

8832

W

Ezgeta Ružica

garlic buddies

1989

10459

M

Faber Ralf

1971

9056

M

Fahd Bouzaraa

Huawei MRC

1989

11524

M

Falk Bernhard

1983

9222

M

Falkenhain Dominic

Laufclub 21

1995

10553

M

Falkenstein Patrick

1983

8918

W

Fanell Anna

GENERALI

1958

8541

W

Fanelli Annalisa

Born2Run

1983

9614

M

Fang Chung-Hsien

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1982

9617

M

Fang Yu-Lien

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1963

9603

W

Fankhauser Heidi

SV Tulfes

1971

9096

W

Farsch Leisan

I Love Supersport

1990

8860

M

Faust Christopher

GENERALI

1973

10811

W

Faust Tamika

1992

8636

W

Favaretto Valeria

Corri X Padova

1965

9290

M

Fecht Christian

Ludwigshafener Lauf-Club e.V.

1993

10251

M

Feckl Harald

1982

11238

W

Fedoryk Laura

1986

9480

W

Feher Julia

Say Bogevisch

1990

10388

W

Fehn Laura

1994

8781

W

Feichter Katrin

Fc Steile Weiber

1983

10551

W

Feichtmayr Jessica

1994

8786

W

Feiler Lena

Firefighter Landau

1994

10269

M

Fejeregyhazy Thomas

1975

9585

W

Felderer Hildegard

Stecher

1967

10113

W

Feldges Kerstin

1969

10115

M

Feldges Uwe

1962

8229

M

Feldheim Michel

❀ Gartenliebe ♥

1982

8405

M

Feldmeier Stefan

BMW Group

1984

8405

M

Feldmeier Stefan

BMW Group

1984

9599

W

Felgentreu Ramona

SV Mühlhausen

1978

11106

W

Feller Sabine

1972

10941

M

Feminó Antonio

1988

9845

W

Feng Hanting

Zuicool

1990

9649

W

Fenk Carina

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1992

10728

W

Fenney Alicia

1985

10237

W

Ferk Daniela

1992

8851

W

Fernandes Helena

GENERALI

1972

8852

M

Fernandes Mário

GENERALI

1964

8740

W

Fernandes De Aguiar Raquel Regina

Equipe Time 2 Run

1985

10178

M

Fernández De Gracia Esteban

1974

8422

W

Fernandez Dittmann Andrea

BMW Group

1974

8422

W

Fernandez Dittmann Andrea

BMW Group

1974

9205

W

Fernbach Anja

Lauf mit Markus

1973

9073

M

Ferrari Piero

I Dolcissimi Asd

1952

9071

M

Ferrari Rossano

I Dolcissimi Asd

1985

11198

W

Ferre Anna

1975

8850

W

Ferreira Matilde

GENERALI

1998

9765

M

Ferrero Andrea

Tuchini Bridge Runners

1984

9795

M

Ferstl Timo

Universität der Bundeswehr München

1995

9941

W

Fichtel Annika

1998

10126

W

Fichtner Jessica

1979

9249

M

Fichtner Thorsten

Lauftreff Stadt Bayreuth

1979

9562

W

Figge Johanna

Sportgeist

2000

9563

W

Figge Paulina

Sportgeist

2003

8320

M

Figuet Marc

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1957

10669

W

Filatova Maria

1971

9647

M

Finke Michael

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1966

8425

W

Fiore Ines

BMW Group

1990

8425

W

Fiore Ines

BMW Group

1990

11172

W

Fiorese Francine

1989

10242

M

Fischer Armin

1968

11228

W

Fischer Cornelia

1977

8452

M

Fischer Dennis

BMW Group

1986

8452

M

Fischer Dennis

BMW Group

1986

8758

W

Fischer Doris

FC Deutsche Post

1961

11107

M

Fischer Florian

1988

9331

M

Fischer Hannes

Motorsportclub Marktredwitz

1957

10241

W

Fischer Manuela

1969

9304

M

Fischer Martin

MC RUN

1977

11348

W

Fischer Nicola

1988

11209

M

Fischer Patrick

1988

11463

M

Fischer Wolfgang

1986

8754

M

Fischer-Vulpe Veit

FC Butters

1985

8585

M

Fiuza Luiz

Caleo Runners

1989

8594

M

Flammensbeck Moritz

CAPOLAVORO

1995

11093

W

Fleckenstein Nadezda

1985

9338

M

Flesch Eduard

MRRC München

1949

9126

M

Flierl Josef

Jim Bob

1961

9127

W

Flierl Vanessa

Jim Bob

1991

8600

W

Flores Suarez Rosaura

Chilangas Running Team

1980

10365

M

Flückiger Michael Alexander

1989

10659

M

Fodor Mark

1984

8360

M

Fograscher Kurt

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1960

11304

M

Foikis Konrad

1977

11513

M

Fokam Landry

1983

10616

W

Folkerts Sarah

1984

8447

W

Fölsch Wibke

BMW Group

1990

8447

W

Fölsch Wibke

BMW Group

1990

8637

W

Forin Giulia

Corri X Padova

2000

8638

W

Forin Margherita

Corri X Padova

2000

8635

M

Forin Michele

Corri X Padova

1966

9694

M

Formosa Andrea

Tiburtina Running Roma

1983

8924

M

Forster Georg

Giesecke+Devrient sport club e.V.

1961

11301

W

Forster Jennifer

1988

9996

W

Foth Christina

1980

8332

M

Franck Giordano

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1968

8312

M

Franck Giordano

ASEAT

1968

9769

M

Frank Florian

TuS Bad Aibling

2001

9666

M

Frank Tobias

Team Maggi

2001

11081

M

Franke Benjamin

2004

10792

W

Franke Nadine

1976

8630

M

Fränkel Michael

Consors Finanz

1962

10339

M

Fransson Magnus

1976

8969

M

Franzosi Piero Angelo

GS CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1940

8302

W

Frassine Myriam

ASD FREEZONE

1969

11054

M

Frasson Alex

1991

9805

M

Freining Carsten

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1968

8493

W

Freitag Pia

BMW Group

1990

8493

W

Freitag Pia

BMW Group

1990

9433

M

Freudhoefer Jakob

Ries Runners - Ohne Umweg :-)

1975

10270

M

Frey Bernd

1969

10821

W

Frey Elisa

1985

11501

M

Frey Matthias

1970

11345

W

Friedel Sabine

1989

10561

W

Friedrich Iris

1992

9032

M

Friedrich Jörg

Hot Kimchis

1971

11437

M

Friedrich Matthias

1986

8584

M

Friedrich Schmiga

Caleo Runners

1990

9816

M

Friedrichsdorf Nicolai

VISCOPIC

1988

8388

M

Friedsam Steffen

Bawü Connection

1982

8588

W

Fritsch Andrea

CAPOLAVORO

1964

9170

M

Fritsch Christian

Kwa

1962

8593

M

Fritsch Florian

CAPOLAVORO

1996

8589

M

Fritsch Gerhard

CAPOLAVORO

1962

8341

M

Fritsch Thomas

ATS Automation

1971

8910

M

Fröhler Josef

GENERALI

1966

9815

M

Frölich Lars

VISCOPIC

1998

11478

M

Fronhofer Elias

2002

8787

M

Fronhofer Felix

Firefighter Landau

1990

8454

M

Frueh Aaron

BMW Group

1989

8454

M

Frueh Aaron

BMW Group

1989

11517

W

Frühwirth Doris

1972

8269

W

Frye Henriette

Aigner Runningclub

1997

8298

M

Fuchs Andreas

ASC Ulm / Neu-Ulm 011 e.v.

1964

9339

M

Fuchs Dirk

MRRC München

1972

9577

W

Fuchs Lisa

SSV Ulm 1846

1991

9340

M

Fuchs Marc

MRRC München

1972

8299

W

Fuchs Steffi

ASC Ulm / Neu-Ulm 011 e.v.

1967

10942

W

Fugmann Jessica

ASC Bikerunners Frankenwald e.V.

1991

10832

M

Füllmich Christian

1984

9355

W

Fümel Christa

Nein

1955

10580

W

Funk Lindsey

1990

10121

W

Funke Alexandra

1987

10164

M

Fürst Jakob

2002

11077

W

Fuß Jennifer

1987

8402

W

Gabler Angela

BMW Group

1972

8402

W

Gabler Angela

BMW Group

1972

11286

M

Gackstatter Thomas

1987

10200

M

Gaedtke Jens

1972

9287

W

Gagel Nadja

LRA München

1967

8834

W

Gaina Cristina

GEIGERun

1985

9788

W

Galehr Ulrike

ULC Bludenz

1970

9438

M

Galleguillos Daniel

Rödl & Partner

1985

9151

M

Gallinger Roland

Kwa

1961

9671

W

Garaplija Nadja

Team Pentasys

1986

10619

W

Garbe Carina

1988

9548

W

Garber Conny

Speedy

1970

8517

W

Garcia Carolina

BMW Group

1977

8517

W

Garcia Carolina

BMW Group

1977

10965

M

Garcia Fabio

1982

8476

W

Garcia Marta

BMW Group

1993

8476

W

Garcia Marta

BMW Group

1993

8845

M

García Bravo Jorge

GENERALI

1974

8905

M

García Fernández Jose Miguel

GENERALI

1989

8908

W

Garcia Molina Luisa María

GENERALI

1969

9690

M

Garrivier Romain

TEMPO RUN CLUB

1987

11287

M

Garstecki Christoph

1969

8415

M

Gashi Asdren

BMW Group

1984

8415

M

Gashi Asdren

BMW Group

1984

9746

M

Gaßner Robert

TSV Milbertshofen

1982

9527

W

Gast Sonja

Skiclub Rettenbach

1981

11213

W

Gatina Natalia

1978

9412

M

Gattermayer Peter

Pro Und Mille

1972

11270

W

Gatti Carolina

1995

10437

W

Gaum Petra

1982

10626

W

Gaupels Sibylle

1977

11504

W

Gavrilova Ekaterina

1994

9093

W

Gayazova Lenara

I Love Supersport

1978

9727

W

Gebhardt Petra

TSV 1968 Baierbach

1964

10467

W

Gegenbauer Kristina

1981

8443

M

Gehler Wilken

BMW Group

1968

8443

M

Gehler Wilken

BMW Group

1968

9799

W

Gehring Stefanie

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1993

11298

W

Geigenberger Anita

1966

10049

W

Geirsdóttir Margrét

1971

10567

M

Geisler Dominik

1994

11240

M

Geißler Nico

1985

10654

M

Geiss Christian

1988

10653

W

Geiss Oana

1989

8486

W

Geithe Hannah

BMW Group

1997

8486

W

Geithe Hannah

BMW Group

1997

10191

M

Gemello Gianluca

1988

8207

M

Genßler Gregor

1980

9204

W

Gentner Daniela

Lauf mit Markus

1978

10581

M

Georgi Harald

1968

1968

9369

M

Gerhard Wildfeuer

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1953

11433

M

Gerhardinger Peter

1988

9773

W

Gerisch Petra

TÜV SÜD

1975

10273

W

Gerlsbeck Beate

1983

10272

M

Gerlsbeck Sebastian

1982

8704

W

Gerspach Angelika

Dreisam-Donau-Sprinter

1960

8706

M

Gerspach Jan

Dreisam-Donau-Sprinter

1987

8705

M

Gerspach Thomas

Dreisam-Donau-Sprinter

1960

11060

W

Gerst Alexandra

1975

10424

W

Gerstner Laura

1991

10817

M

Gesell Stefan

1990

8334

M

Geßner Manfred

ASV Untereisenheim

1941

8209

M

Gette Viktor

CinePostproduction

1990

9663

W

Geyer Claudia

Team Krapp

1977

10031

W

Ghanimi Nadine

1998

10975

M

Ghidini Mirko

1979

8971

W

Giaccone Samantha

GS CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1975

9075

W

Gianatti Norma

I Dolcissimi Asd

1967

8352

M

Gibella Bernado

AUDI Logistik

1967

8353

M

Gibella Luca

AUDI Logistik

1996

9057

M

Gideon Von Wallenberg

Huawei MRC

1980

10300

W

Giersch Katharina

1988

11422

M

Gierstl Michael

1975

10092

M

Giewald Volker

1967

9596

W

Gigl Irmtraud

SV Esting

1952

11100

M

Gilch Michael

1998

10609

M

Gilg Christian

1984

9891

M

Gille Matthias

1971

9681

W

Ginard Gabriela

Team Slonsons

1992

9790

M

Gintenstorfer Bernhard

ULC Sparkasse Langenlois

1958

10010

M

Giola Gabriele

1973

10887

W

Giorgio Francesca

1983

8308

M

Girard Jean-Marie

ASEAT

1967

8532

M

Gißibl Wolfgang

BMW Group

1972

8532

M

Gißibl Wolfgang

BMW Group

1972

9740

M

Gisser Walter

TSV Ismaning

1948

10050

M

Gizewski Jakub

1997

11244

W

Glas Christiane

1965

9267

W

Glas Julia

LG Mettenheim

1998

8372

M

Glaser Thomas

Automag GmbH

1986

8361

M

Glass Michael

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1976

11343

W

Gloel Marie

1990

9373

M

Glogger Markus

OC Men Mulberry Support

1989

10569

W

Glogger Pamela

1975

9806

W

Glück Annette

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1973

10480

W

Gluske Iris

1966

8563

M

Goergen Ben

CAEG Grevenmacher

2006

8363

M

Gojczyk Ralph

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1966

10302

W

Goldstein Stefanie

1982

11254

M

Gomez Ruben

1972

9190

W

Gómez Molina Raquel

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1978

11476

M

Gonzalez Gabriel

1980

9284

M

Goodwin Barry

London City Runners

1963

9105

W

Gordeichuk Ekaterina

I Love Supersport Saint Petersburg

1986

8492

W

Gorican Katrin

BMW Group

1979

8492

W

Gorican Katrin

BMW Group

1979

11055

W

Goriunova Olga

1979

10944

M

Goroshkin Evgenii

1978

10307

M

Görtzen Holger

1973

10964

W

Gotti Daria

1982

8233

W

Gottlob Carmen

6h-Lauf-Münster

1964

9237

W

Gottschalk Long Yee Esther

Lauf-Gruppe Mbbkk

1995

10183

M

Götz Andreas

1981

9383

W

Götz Marina

ohne

1957

9248

M

Gräber Rudolf

Lauftreff Schwenningen

1940

8765

M

Grabisch Alfred

FC Deutsche Post

1953

8814

W

Gräf Christiane

Freerunners

1981

8695

M

Gräfe Marco

Dr. Hönle AG

1977

8902

W

Gräfe Ramona

GENERALI

1961

9487

M

Gramelsberger Felix

SC Ainring

2002

10694

W

Grammer Christine

1990

11460

M

Grampe Philipp

1989

9251

M

Granvogl Gerhard

LC Aichach

1955

11526

M

Greger Andras

1976

10879

W

Greif Frederike

1990

9213

W

Greifeneder Stefanie

LAUF10!

1975

10139

W

Greifenegger Janine

1982

10153

W

Greiner Sophie

1994

10357

W

Griebl Michaela

1984

8264

M

Grimm Daniel

Aenova

1978

11068

M

Grimwood Richard

1966

10594

W

Griner Karin

1976

9608

W

Gritsch Tanja

T.W.A.S

1991

10035

W

Grobe Heike

1967

9303

M

Grodau Christian

MC RUN

1975

9516

W

Groetelaars Harriët

Scopias

1961

10802

W

Groll Iwona

1987

8944

W

Grombach Aine

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

8946

W

Grombach Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2007

8943

M

Grombach Karsten

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

8945

W

Grombach Maya

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8671

M

Groß Johannes

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

2000

10979

M

Grosche Lars

1988

8872

M

Gross Karl

GENERALI

1955

10485

W

Grosse-Freese Bojana

1978

10486

M

Grosse-Freese Sven

1977

9654

W

Grosser Linda

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1954

8398

M

Grothe Hans

BIO Runner Rhein Main

1952

8991

M

Grötzner Roland

HappyRunner

1964

9695

W

Gruber Theresa

Tiroler Wadln

1994

9928

W

Grünberg Yvonne

1976

10849

W

Grund Gudrun

1961

11351

W

Grund Johanna

1994

11231

W

Grund Larissa

1969

9645

W

Grund Lena

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1991

10850

M

Grund Manfred

1958

10835

M

Grunenwald Carl-Philipp

1997

10233

M

Grusdt Fabian

1990

9439

W

Grützner Helena

Rödl & Partner

1992

9357

M

Gschwentner Richard

N-EVERest

1962

8427

W

Gu Weiwei

BMW Group

1986

8427

W

Gu Weiwei

BMW Group

1986

9452

M

Gudat Frank

Rslc Holzkirchen

1966

8607

M

Gudimetla Venkata Reddy

Cognizant

1980

9534

W

Gudjonsdottir Valgerdur

Skokkhópur Hauka

1972

11044

M

Guenoub Patrick

1981

11103

W

Guest Claire

1976

10937

W

Guillen Ernestina

1976

11292

M

Gundermann Volkmar Erwin

1959

10576

W

Gunes Isin

1973

10749

M

Güneş Tamer

1970

10440

W

Gunkel Franziska

1988

9533

W

Gunnarsdóttir Svanhvit

Skokkhópur Hauka

1971

9531

M

Gunnarsson Vidar

Skokkhópur Hauka

1971

9545

M

Guntern Célien

Solidair

1999

9059

M

Guntupalli Ajay Babu

Huawei MRC

1985

11135

M

Gupta Saranjit

1986

8364

M

Gürsel Cüneyt

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1987

10978

M

Gusmini Roberto

1983

9736

W

Gut Tanja

TSV Großmehring

1983

11128

W

Gutierrez Lupinta Gladys

1986

10326

M

Guzzanti Giuseppe

1973

10450

W

Haag Viola

1997

8713

M

Haak Björn

Egis Run 2018

1981

9648

M

Haarmann Robert

Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei

1965

11242

W

Hackl Julia

2000

9530

W

Hafberg Elín Guðrún

Skokkhópur Hauka

1942

9537

W

Hafberg Hafdis

Skokkhópur Hauka

1971

8420

M

Hagenhoff Markus

BMW Group

1983

8420

M

Hagenhoff Markus

BMW Group

1983

8673

M

Haggen Ahmad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1998

8978

M

Hagsbacher Michael

Hagsis Und Lüpken

1970

8979

W

Hagsbacher Peggy

Hagsis Und Lüpken

1973

8980

W

Hagsbacher Stefanie

Hagsis Und Lüpken

1993

11488

W

Hahn Ines

1991

9141

W

Hahn Kornelia

Kiebitzstampfer

1961

8523

W

Hakim Monika

BMW Group

1984

8523

W

Hakim Monika

BMW Group

1984

10097

M

Haldenwang Marc

1999

9055

M

Halfaoui Ibrahim

Huawei MRC

1989

10452

W

Halilovic Aurora-Marcela

1977

9715

M

Halilovic Enes

TSCNET Services Team

1974

11483

M

Hallstrom Petter

1969

11346

M

Hambalgo Erwin

1955

11114

W

Hameister Ulrike

1975

9770

W

Hamm Gaby

TuS Münchweiler

1966

9896

M

Hammes Manfred

1964

9895

M

Hammes Marc

1998

11338

M

Hanauer Michael

1995

10244

W

Hanekamp Sheila

1965

8587

M

Hanke Andreas

campus Ingenieure

1970

10358

W

Hanke Julia

2001

8582

M

Hanno Hetzer

Caleo Runners

1975

9193

M

Hannola Matti

Laajasalon Maratoonarit

1951

10857

W

Hanow Ermelind

1958

8949

W

Häringer Karin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1971

9758

W

Harnack Mona

TSV Wolnzach

2003

10449

M

Hart Chris

1974

11393

W

Härtel Annika-Kristin

1977

10159

M

Härter Martin

1960

10158

M

Härter Thimo

1998

10903

M

Hartig Jan

1990

10722

W

Hartig Verena

1988

10685

W

Hasenauer Sandra

1983

9760

W

Hasenheit Susanne

TuaRes

1970

8357

M

Häßlein Matthias

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1991

11014

M

Hassmann Richard

1965

9535

W

Hauksdóttir Ágústa

Skokkhópur Hauka

1963

11349

M

Hauser Michael

1970

11170

W

Hausmann Celine

1991

8547

W

Haverkamp Nadine

BSG Deutsche Bank Münster

1979

11486

M

Hayashi Shinnosuke

2005

11197

M

Hayward Alastair

1961

8431

W

He Xiuyue

BMW Group

1979

8431

W

He Xiuyue

BMW Group

1979

9179

W

Hechfellner Bettina

Kwa

1976

9834

W

Heer Dorette

Young Life München

1990

9833

M

Heer Kornelius

Young Life München

1991

8497

M

Hegele Martin

BMW Group

1992

8497

M

Hegele Martin

BMW Group

1992

8778

M

Heidinger Fabian

FC Hölle Nord

1980

10855

W

Heidmann Charlotte

1994

10853

M

Heidmann Volker

1962

9979

W

Heigele Sandra

1980

9745

M

Heil-Franca Marcelo

TSV Milbertshofen

1969

10155

W

Heil-Franca Monica

1973

8981

W

Heilmann Madelaine

HALLHUBER

1989

10740

M

Heilmann Stefan

1969

10676

M

Heimerl Markus

1989

9039

W

Heimgartner Angela

Hr Vontobel

1988

8503

M

Heinkel Manuel

BMW Group

1990

8503

M

Heinkel Manuel

BMW Group

1990

9281

W

Heinloth Elena

LG Staffelsee Murnau

2002

9280

W

Heinloth Wicki

LG Staffelsee Murnau

1969

10699

M

Heinrich Christian

1960

8858

W

Heinz Julia

GENERALI

1976

10901

M

Heinze Christian

1982

8887

M

Heinze Sandro

GENERALI

1974

11482

M

Heinzelmann Steffen

1987

9018

W

Heinzler Carolin

Heinzler Runner

1999

8769

W

Heinzler Silvia

FC Deutsche Post

1962

10996

W

Heiß Teresa

1991

10084

W

Heiser Lena

1990

9627

M

Heitzinger Jochen

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1970

11458

M

Held Peter

1986

9580

M

Helfer Marcus

Stadtwerke München

1980

8938

W

Helfrich Hannah

Glückslauf2018

1990

9842

M

Helin Jari

YTM-Group

1961

9843

W

Helin Mia

YTM-Group

1961

10236

W

Heller Theresa

1987

10422

W

Helm Magdalena

1994

10271

W

Hemberger Annika

1971

8396

M

Hemmerling Mario

Big Mac Racing

1964

10379

M

Hemmersbach Kai

1993

10091

W

Hemmersbach Sonja

1989

10980

M

Hendler Thomas

1985

9915

W

Hendlmeier Eva

1984

10933

W

Hengel Maria

1986

10275

W

Hennig Christina

1988

8846

M

Henriques António

GENERALI

1950

9973

M

Henryjesland Jude Hamilton

1990

9656

W

Henschel Claudia

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1972

10282

W

Henshaw Emma

1990

8397

M

Herda Ralf

Bike Point Dresden

1977

11439

W

Herfeldt Henriette

1992

10160

M

Hergesell Sigurd

1963

8430

W

Hering Nicole

BMW Group

1989

8430

W

Hering Nicole

BMW Group

1989

10796

M

Hermann Horst

1957

8984

W

Hernández Elena

HALLHUBER

1983

9192

W

Hernández Erades Lucia

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1990

8907

M

Hernández Mirueña Aaron Pagan

GENERALI

1987

10426

W

Herold Silke

1965

8538

M

Heros Manfred

Boloria

1968

10397

W

Herres Renate

1959

10526

W

Herrig Kristin

1983

11307

W

Herrmann Dani

1969

10650

W

Herrmann Stefanie

1985

10557

W

Herth Yvonne

1994

9266

M

Herzner Stefan

LG Märchenwald Wemding

1970

10182

M

Heselius Per

1977

8976

W

Hesse Ina

guad glaffa

1961

10836

W

Hesse Laura

1995

11355

M

Hettwer Simon

1988

9184

M

Hetzel Wolfram

Kwa

1988

9136

W

Hetzl Miriam

kein

1982

11515

W

Heublein Bente

1991

11510

W

Heublein Solveig

1988

11344

M

Heuser Philip

1975

10003

W

Heymer Conny

1977

8240

W

Hiebinger Ana

Addyoucation E.v.

1987

10500

W

Hiegemann Marlis

1995

8659

M

Hijazi Amin

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1999

10012

W

Hildenbrand Jana

TV 1848 Erlangen

1982

11156

W

Hilke Thoreen

2000

9319

M

Hiller Marc

Mighty Marc's Detox Club

1973

10530

W

Hillgeris-Kühne Ute

1963

10352

W

Hilton Rachel

1964

9225

W

Hintermeier Monika

Laufclub 21

1996

8518

M

Hinz Martin

BMW Group

1992

8518

M

Hinz Martin

BMW Group

1992

10355

M

Hirdina Christian

1963

10354

W

Hirdina-Falk Bettina

1946

9860

M

Hitzelberger Frank

LG Stadtwerke München

1975

10220

W

Hlavinskaya Valeryia

1992

10929

W

Höbel Katrin

1978

8524

M

Hochegger Markus

BMW Group

1984

8524

M

Hochegger Markus

BMW Group

1984

8519

W

Hochegger Simone

BMW Group

1986

8519

W

Hochegger Simone

BMW Group

1986

10756

W

Hock Jennifer

1987

11359

M

Hodge Patrick

1980

11013

M

Hödl Jannis

2007

10972

W

Hodyna Galyna

1989

11058

W

Hoenen Stefanie

1984

9497

W

Hoerth Clarisse

Schaeffler France

1967

9416

W

Hofbauer Amelie

Ptsv Rosenheim

1993

10900

W

Hofer Karin

1970

11496

W

Hofer Maria

1959

11499

W

Hofer Tanja

1984

9917

M

Hofer Tobias

1979

8210

M

Hoffmann Aljoscha

CinePostproduction

1989

11454

M

Hoffmann David

2006

11453

W

Hoffmann Emma

2001

11452

W

Hoffmann Helga

1971

10210

W

Hoffmann Paula

1995

11451

M

Hoffmann Peter

1971

10731

W

Hofheinz Alexandra

1976

11358

W

Höfler Heidi

1976

9776

M

Hofmann Andreas

TV 1858 Kaufbeuren

1976

11112

W

Hofmann Cynthia

1982

9389

M

Hofmann Markus

OSRAM Regensburg

1973

10350

W

Hofmann Normandi

1978

11007

W

Hofmann Olga

1980

8789

W

Hofmann Susanne

Fitnesswerkstatt

1957

11184

W

Hofmuth Annette

1979

8482

W

Hofrichter Lucie

BMW Group

1986

8482

W

Hofrichter Lucie

BMW Group

1986

9829

M

Hogan Noel

West Waterford AC

1977

9830

W

Hogan Nuala

West Waterford AC

1980

8766

M

Högele Werner

FC Deutsche Post

1959

10297

W

Högl Susanne

1993

8399

W

Hohmann Carina

Bmw

1989

9974

W

Höhme Doreen

1982

11435

M

Höhn Sebastian

1975

10087

M

Hohn Steven

1987

11189

M

Holderbaum Peter

1966

8825

W

Holland-Cunz Antonia

Fresst meinen Sternenstaub ihr Langweiler!

1995

9468

W

Hollmann Jana

Running GAG

1991

8617

M

Hölscher Tim

Holzstube Hölscher

1986

8445

M

Holter Christoph

BMW Group

1992

8445

M

Holter Christoph

BMW Group

1992

10195

M

Holtfort Michael

1967

9387

W

Holthoff Annika

OLV Steinberg

1998

11157

M

Holtkamp Markus

1974

9159

W

Holz Sandra

Kwa

1977

11330

M

Holzer Thomas

1977

10283

W

Hölzer-Müller Lydia

1960

9966

M

Holzinger Michael

1966

10481

W

Hölzl Alena

1988

10410

W

Hölzl Maria

1992

11327

W

Höner Tanja

1974

10253

W

Hones Rebecca

1974

10573

W

Hörl Katharina

1988

9858

W

Hörömpöli Agnes

1985

8624

W

Hörth Nathalie

combine Runners

1984

11062

M

Höß Sebastian

1998

11123

M

Hossani Jawad

1998

9150

M

Hottarek Andreas

KW SÜD Knopfmafia

1964

9689

M

Hötzendorfer Fritz

Team Vera

1955

9687

W

Hötzendorfer Luise

Team Vera

1964

9699

W

Höweler Anne

TriAction

1978

11020

W

Hoyer Anja

1978

11021

M

Hoyer Sven

1971

9616

W

Hsu Tsui-Wan

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1969

10439

W

Hu Yue

1994

11235

W

Huber Carolin

1999

8419

W

Huber Maria-Teresa

BMW Group

1993

8419

W

Huber Maria-Teresa

BMW Group

1993

10831

M

Huber Markus

1988

9417

W

Huber Steffi

Purendure Runner’s Club Regensburg

1958

9061

M

Hubka Philipp

Hubka/Rochon

1987

8378

W

Hüppi Heidi

Bank Vontobel

1972

11333

M

Huslig-Haupt Philipp

Ries Runners - Ohne Umweg :)

1987

8664

M

Hussein Ali

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1994

9523

W

Hutcheson Daisy Kay

Shrewsbury parkrun

2007

9524

W

Hutcheson Francesca

Shropshire Shufflers

1976

8873

W

Huttenloher Gabriele

GENERALI

1966

9607

M

Hüttl Burkhard

SWM

1965

8283

M

Hüttling Bernd

aktiv-und-gesund-laufen

1969

8956

W

Hutzelmaier Anna

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1970

8994

W

Huzar Sarah

Harpenden Arrows

1966

9341

W

Ibens Ortrun

MRRC München

1967

8511

M

Ibralic Sanel

BMW Group

1977

8511

M

Ibralic Sanel

BMW Group

1977

9735

W

Igl Sabine

TSV Gersthofen

1983

10209

W

Igl Veronika

1998

10866

W

Ilgner Nicola

1989

8692

M

Ilic Goran

Dr. Hönle AG

1982

8561

M

Ilieski Darko

ByteWorx

1988

10566

W

Ilijin Sandra

1989

11193

W

Ilyushina Polina

1981

8691

W

Inczedi Anita

Dr. Hönle AG

1984

10908

M

Inselkammer Thomas

1982

10787

W

Irazoqui Romina

1983

11363

W

Irina Nechayeva

1987

9707

W

Irova Marketa

TSCNET Services Team

1986

8866

M

Iskakov Erik

GENERALI

2008

8857

M

Iskakov Mark

GENERALI

1965

9919

W

Ismael Walaa

1978

9473

W

Ivančević Mirela

Running Team Split

1972

8203

W

Ivanova Irina

Corro Ergo Sum Runners

1984

11178

W

Iversen Sandra

1984

10861

W

Izycki Anna

1982

10721

W

Izydorczyk Joanna

1983

8435

W

Jacht Jessica

BMW Group

1989

8435

W

Jacht Jessica

BMW Group

1989

10327

W

Jacob Lena

1989

10610

W

Jaekel Christel

1963

9661

M

Jäger Benjamin Leonhard

Team Jägermeister

2003

10000

M

Jäger Jens

Team Jägermeister

1969

9124

M

Jäger Maxim

Jaeger Team

1989

9662

M

Jäger Timo Alexander

Team Jägermeister

2001

10304

M

Jäggi Simon

1987

11418

W

Jähnert Alexandra

1987

10280

M

Jahns Patrick

1984

10896

W

Jäkel Anna

2000

11232

W

Jakobs Helen

1997

9782

M

Jakobs Patrick

TV Konzen

1998

11500

M

Jalanbo Said

1970

9444

M

Janßen Frank

Rodriguez Brüder

1974

9640

M

Janssen Matthias

TEAM Constantin

1986

11144

W

Jantke Anna

1992

10187

W

Jargielo Claudia

1975

8732

M

Jauch Oliver

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1962

8307

M

Jean Marc Philippon

ASEAT

1955

10053

M

Jeczala Miroslaw

1969

10052

W

Jeczala Wieslawa

1973

9326

M

Jedersberger Freddy

Montagsläufer

1964

9325

W

Jedersberger Martina

Montagsläufer

1967

11074

M

Jentzsch Erik

1978

10868

W

Jeromin Katrin

1974

9801

M

Jha Nitish

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1987

10730

W

Ji Linlin

1983

11246

M

Jimenez Alfredo

1973

10586

W

Jimenez Cardenas Tatiana

1985

9902

W

Joas Suneetha

1994

9528

W

Johannesdottir Kristjana

Skokkhópur Hauka

1964

9557

W

Jokuschies Katrin

Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen

1965

11406

W

Joles Ellie

1991

8434

M

Jolianis Jahir

BMW Group

1982

8434

M

Jolianis Jahir

BMW Group

1982

10106

M

Jonas Will

1983

9592

M

Joppi Raphael

Südtiroler Laufverein

1999

9046

M

Jose Panoor Ajo

Huawei MRC

1982

9149

M

Josel Frederick

Kugel & Rakete

1992

8558

M

Josifoski Zoran

ByteWorx

1993

8273

W

Joswig Franziska

Aigner Runningclub

1998

8660

M

Joubin Hamza

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

2003

8661

M

Joubin Yousef

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1992

8580

W

Jovicic Dara

Caleo Runners

1994

10047

W

Jung Linda

1985

9252

W

Jungbauer Rosi

LC Aichach

1964

10936

M

Jungk Bernhard

1982

8784

M

Juras Adam

Fikát

1988

8484

M

Juretzko Christian

BMW Group

1965

8484

M

Juretzko Christian

BMW Group

1965

10830

W

Justino Clementina

1988

11508

M

Kaczmarczyk Rafał

1991

8247

W

Kade Sidonie

Addyoucation E.v.

1977

10543

W

Kahn Melanie

1983

9572

M

Kaiser Florian

SRW Plan Architekten

1994

9691

M

Kaiser Markus

TG Biberach

1984

9133

W

Kaiser Verena

Katzengruppe

1994

9867

W

Kalacheva Svetlana

1983

10612

M

Kalbitzer Tim

1973

10708

M

Kalelioglu Burak

1986

10281

W

Kalinowski Anna

1988

11999

M

Kallmeier Holger

1972

11279

W

Kalmbach Elvira

1991

10346

M

Kam Punleuk

1975

8950

M

Kamenica Ferdinand

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2008

8951

W

Kamenica Jolanda

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8952

W

Kamenica Kathrin

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

8953

M

Kamenica Safet

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1966

9012

W

Kammerer-Wetzel Michaela

HEED!OutdoorPower

1977

9729

M

Kamml Josef

TSV Bad Reichenhall Triathlon

1991

11219

W

Kandilova Kremena

1976

10893

M

Kaneko Hidehiko

1981

9098

M

Kanetos Anton

I Love Supersport

2006

9686

W

Kaniber Vera

Team Vera

1958

10888

W

Kanishcheva Ekaterina

1981

11275

W

Kannenberg Lena

1995

9117

W

Kapitun Darya

Ilovesupersport

1992

8575

W

Kappler Jennifer

Café Münchner Freiheit

1999

10950

W

Kapural Ivana

1976

11001

W

Karabanova Olga

I Love Supersport

1976

8478

M

Karamalis Andreas

BMW Group

1975

8478

M

Karamalis Andreas

BMW Group

1975

10761

W

Kariyawasam Rusiru Himadri Ruwandinie

1987

9244

W

Karl Sandra

Lauftreff Hainsacker

1971

9532

W

Karlsdóttir Svanhildur

Skokkhópur Hauka

1966

8499

M

Karo Andreas

BMW Group

1966

8499

M

Karo Andreas

BMW Group

1966

9697

M

Karpov Andrey

Travelers

1970

9112

W

Karpova Natalia

iloverunning

1974

8498

M

Karreman Tim

BMW Group

1978

8498

M

Karreman Tim

BMW Group

1978

9810

M

Kaschub Christian

VERTIKAL Projekte

1965

9809

W

Kaschub Dörte

VERTIKAL Projekte

1974

10363

W

Kaserer Kristin

1982

9241

M

Kassin Peter

Lauftreff Celle

1950

11094

M

Katara Avinash

1972

8662

M

Katkhuda Abdulrahman

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1988

9215

W

Käufer Birgit

Laufclub 21

1964

9219

M

Käufer Dieter

Laufclub 21

1954

10295

W

Kaufmann Jasmin

1994

9993

W

Kavtaradze Ekaterina

1990

8521

M

Keck Rüdiger

BMW Group

1971

8521

M

Keck Rüdiger

BMW Group

1971

10644

M

Kehm Ulrich

1966

11516

M

Keidel Dean

1989

8985

W

Keidel Ramona

HALLHUBER

1989

8757

M

Keil Klaus

FC Deutsche Post

1963

8359

W

Keil Verena

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1994

10491

W

Keinert Annekatrin

1981

9472

W

Kekez Mirela

Running Team Split

1974

9375

M

Kelichhaus Michael

OCR Munich e. V.

1987

9349

M

Kell Max-Josef

MTB-Club München e.V.

1988

9027

M

Keller Alexander

Highfive

1988

9228

W

Keller Julia

Laufclub 21

1999

9509

W

Kellner Felizitas

1995

8878

W

Kellner Monika

GENERALI

1971

10503

M

Kellner Moritz

1995

11446

M

Kelly Mel

1972

9943

W

Kelz Franziska

1996

8266

M

Kengelbach Jan

Aenova

1975

10325

M

Kennedy John

1974

10684

W

Kennedy Mary

1974

9449

M

Keratichewanun Hop

BT Dreamteam

1981

9263

M

Kerber Alexander

LG Augsburg

1981

11076

W

Kerber Christina

1970

11297

W

Kern Alexa

1989

9573

M

Kersch Christoph

SRW Plan Architekten

1983

10465

W

Keßler Sarah

1987

9512

W

Kessels Petra

Scopias

1963

9425

W

Khalifa Jasmin

Ramses Runners

1982

9931

M

Kiehne Jan

1970

8262

W

Kielhorn Maike

Aenova

1975

9936

W

Kiener Ina

1968

10383

W

Kienreich Hannah

2000

11124

W

Kießling Kim Mona

2001

11122

M

Kießling Robert

1958

10420

M

Kietz Peer

1992

10419

M

Kietz Sven

1963

10072

M

Kilian Roland

1965

11302

W

Kim Hye Ji

1998

11353

W

Kim Mikyung

1963

10786

W

Kim Minjung

1987

11365

W

Kim Young Chae

1997

9863

M

Kimizuka Hideharu

1950

9939

W

Kimura Rie

1985

10985

M

Kiraz Muhammed Ibrahim

2001

9172

W

Kirchgäßner Melanie

Kwa

1987

10585

M

Kirchhof Rouven

1986

8641

W

Kireeva Svetlana

Crazy Deers

1993

9932

M

Kirianes Angelos

1971

10028

M

Kiss Gabor

1979

10167

M

Kitao Junichi

1976

10169

M

Kitao Kotaro

2004

10064

W

Kizu China

1999

10066

M

Kizu Keisei

2004

10065

W

Kizu Yuina

2002

10517

M

Klaes Andreas

1956

9033

W

Klammer Birgit

Hotel Cendevaves - ASV Gherdeina Runners

1971

8795

W

Klarowitz Carla

Fitnesswerkstatt

1976

9882

M

Kleeberg Steffen

1980

9270

W

Klein Anja

LG Purfing

1979

10763

W

Klein Raquel

1978

11412

W

Kleinfeld Peggy

1971

9020

M

Kleinichen Kevin

Hermes Laufteam UniBw München

1990

9994

W

Klemrath Bettina

1982

8687

W

Kleta Katja

DLRG Drolshagen

1974

9543

M

Kley Mathias

Smartrunning

1990

11984

M

Klink Anton

1984

8646

W

Klint Kofod Annette

Degnemoseløberen

1963

11252

W

Klose Carla

2001

8214

M

Klose Rainer C.

1938

10417

M

Knappich Fabian

1986

9015

W

Knebel Susann

HEED!OutdoorPower

1982

9698

W

Kneib Michele

TriAction

1993

11329

W

Kneißl Daniela

1989

11328

M

Kneißl Martin

1988

10058

W

Knigge Amelie

1995

10389

W

Knobloch Aline

1995

10918

W

Knoth Saskia

1993

10762

W

Kober Katharina

1976

10568

M

Kocar Talip

1967

9316

M

Kocevar Dieter

MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH

1967

10922

M

Koch Arnd

1967

10621

M

Koch Rene

1976

11136

W

Kochems Nicole

1974

10067

W

Kocher Felicia

2001

10402

W

Kocianova Katerina

1981

9581

M

Kogler Alois

Stadtwerke München

1955

8983

W

Köhl Jacqueline

HALLHUBER

1990

9692

M

Köhler Fabian

The Gel Runners

1985

8711

M

Köhler Martin

Egis Run 2018

1986

11527

M

Kohlhauser Richard

T.W.A.S

1982

10527

W

Kohnle Katharina

1987

10743

M

Koinaris Ioannis

1989

9413

M

Kolaja Manuel

Pro Und Mille

1993

8722

W

Kolbinger Gertraud

EK 1948

1952

11467

M

Kölbl Philipp

1993

9374

M

Kolev Todor

OC München

1986

10368

W

Koli Katri

1966

10744

M

Kollaras Savvas

1979

10423

W

Kollatz Luisa

2001

11502

W

Koller Birgit

1971

11357

W

Koller Doris

1977

9823

M

Koller Helmut

Waldviertel

1973

9728

W

Koller Nina

TSV Bad Reichenhall

1997

8201

W

Kominiak Nina

1977

9789

M

Kompek Markus

ULC Sparkasse Langenlois

1964

9135

M

Kömürcü Levent

keepbit SOLUTION

1969

11073

M

Kondrashov Oleksandr

1987

8230

W

Kondratjew Hanan

❀ Gartenliebe ♥

1991

11033

M

Konetzny Bastian

1984

9602

M

Konieczny Knut

SV TU Ilmenau

1960

10119

M

König Uli

1960

11034

M

Königbauer Rolf

1985

9384

W

Königseder Birgit

Ohne

1968

11146

W

Königseder Yvonne

1997

8675

M

Kopera Benedikt

DGB

1988

10735

W

Köpf Mariana

1992

9803

M

Kopp Jan

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1988

9299

W

Kopp Verena

Malerei Schraml

1986

10953

M

Kopylov Denis

1987

9398

M

Körber Alexander

Physical Concepts Neuhausen

1968

8223

W

Körber Stefanie

#aufuns

1973

9583

M

Korell Marko

StarAPA

1956

9143

M

Korhonen Hannu

Kolarinsaaren laukkojat

1956

9388

W

Körner Marta

Opendi

1990

9575

W

Korol Tetiana

SRW Plan Architekten

1990

11183

M

Koschitzki Karsten

1972

10099

W

Kosky Julia

1995

8685

W

Kost Alexandra

DLRG Drolshagen

1978

11449

W

Köster Sarah

2001

11447

W

Köster Simone

1965

10716

W

Kouroukli Alexandra

1995

8340

M

Kowalski Martin

ATS Automation

1970

8596

W

Kozhevnikova Elena

ChelRunners

1973

8733

W

Krabek Isabella

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1967

11217

W

Kraft Barbara

1969

11029

W

Kraft Olga

1983

11216

W

Kraft Sarah

1999

10409

W

Krainer Elisabeth

1992

10353

M

Kråkstad Bjørn

1977

10747

M

Krämer Christoph

1980

10221

M

Krämer Dieter

1985

9658

M

Krämer Ferdinand

Team Haptiker

1987

8395

M

Krammer Dominik

Big Mac Racing

1976

9001

W

Krammer Simone

HEED!OutdoorPower

1988

10048

M

Krampe Detlef

1965

10286

M

Krannich Robert

1998

9888

M

Kranzlmüller Dieter

1969

11505

M

Krapp Lorenz

1972

9664

M

Krapp Oliver

Team Krapp

2007

8862

M

Krause Christian

GENERALI

1978

9522

W

Krause Melanie

SG Nordschaumburg

1990

8374

M

Krause Stephan

AZG Bad Wünnenberg

1971

9722

W

Krause Ute

TSG Markkleeberg

1956

10088

W

Kreller Annette

1994

9147

M

Kremer Anton

Kremer

1954

9146

M

Kremer Daniel

Kremer

1989

11109

M

Kretzschmar Holger

1977

11364

M

Kriechbaum Joachim

1996

9529

W

Kristjánsdóttir Jóney

Skokkhópur Hauka

1965

8997

W

Kristjansdottir Kolbrun

Haukar

1965

9520

M

Kritzinger Anton Tobias

Sg Eisacktal

1992

9980

W

Krompaß Simone

1994

9821

W

Kroner Ramona

Waidler Lauftreff

1981

8602

W

Krönig Carmen

CK#1

1988

10536

W

Kronmüller Antonia

1998

10535

M

Kronmüller Eckard

1963

10534

W

Kronmüller Gudrun

1964

11027

M

Kronmüller Maximilian

1992

11237

M

Kroog Tobias

1979

9175

W

Kropp-Arend Ingeborg

Kwa

1965

10874

W

Krskova Anna

2002

10873

W

Krskova Magdalena

2005

10247

M

Krstovic Nenad

1978

8847

W

Krug Sigrid

GENERALI

1967

8485

M

Krüger Martin

BMW Group

1981

11426

M

Krüger Martin

1967

8485

M

Krüger Martin

BMW Group

1981

9448

W

Kruska Marlene

Ross-Runner

2003

10071

M

Krzavic Dino

1995

11233

W

Kübeck Raphaela

1984

8381

M

Kudszus Jürgen

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1973

8543

W

Kuehnlein Christina

Boxschule Dachau

1969

9822

M

Kufner Paul

Waidler Lauftreff SLC Kirchberg

1958

8813

W

Kuhbandner Juliane

Freerunners

1984

8743

W

Kühl Mareike

ETV

1992

8836

W

Kühlewein Katrin

GENERALI

1975

11485

W

Kühn Anke

1980

10425

W

Kuhn Irina

1990

9840

M

Kuhn Joseph

Young Life München

1992

11361

M

Kuhn Philip

1983

11257

W

Kühne Diana

1970

10660

M

Kühnl Frank

1977

9178

M

Kühnle Holger

Kwa

1971

9164

W

Kühnle Susanne

Kwa

1971

8542

M

Kühnlein Michael

Boxschule Dachau

1967

10637

M

Kuhr Thomas

1973

9972

M

Kuiper Fred

1968

8339

M

Kujal Vaclav

ATS Automation

1963

10851

M

Kulishov Tymofii

1989

8605

M

Kumar Srivastava Saurabh

Cognizant

1988

10844

W

Kumari Deepika

1990

9802

W

Kunden Meera

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1991

9507

W

Kunz Birgit

Schickimicki

1981

8684

W

Künzl Fabienne

DJK Falkenberg

2004

10559

W

Kupfer Karina

1997

9157

W

Kurapkat Antonia

Kwa

1970

8663

M

Kurdi Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1985

10466

W

Kurra Franziska

1987

9659

M

Kursani Erol

Team Haptiker

1980

9933

W

Kurzen Nicole

1974

9223

M

Kurzweil Oliver

Laufclub 21

1973

11370

W

Kusama Denise

1971

10266

W

Kushch Nataliia

1992

11185

M

Küster Jan

1975

10324

W

Kuti Brigitte-Irene

1970

10056

M

Kutscher Daniel

1991

10201

M

Kutscher Dominik

1993

10196

M

Kutscher Tobias

1989

9419

M

Kuttner Willi

Puschl's Gang

1977

10451

M

Kuznetsov Aleksandr

1988

11320

W

Kuznetsova Elena

1977

11225

M

Kwetina Gerald

1966

10696

W

Kwok Nga Yee

1978

8816

M

La Micela Francesco

Freezone

1973

10803

M

Lacauste David

1973

8216

W

Lachapelle Chelsea

1992

9002

M

Lachmann Sebastian

HEED!OutdoorPower

1983

9009

M

Lachner Sebastian

HEED!OutdoorPower

1988

8409

W

Lackus Manuela

BMW Group

1978

8409

W

Lackus Manuela

BMW Group

1978

8973

M

Lagally Peter M.

GSC Gauting

1970

9791

W

Laireiter Barbara

ULF Mondsee

1980

10446

W

Lajarige Claire

1977

10141

W

Lamers Kathrin

1995

8401

M

Lamprecht Kurt

BMW Group

1962

9198

M

Landgraf Peter

Landeshauptstadt München - Rathaus Runners

1966

10245

W

Landgraf Svetlana

1974

10146

W

Lang Janina

1989

9196

W

Lang Lina

LachenMuuh

2001

10145

M

Lang Michael

1965

9197

W

Lang Nelly

LachenMuuh

2004

10674

W

Lang Susanne

1965

10673

M

Lang Uwe

1965

8747

W

Lang-Navarro Marisol

Eurofighter

1991

10215

W

Lange Carina

1994

8514

M

Lange David

BMW Group

1982

8514

M

Lange David

BMW Group

1982

8513

M

Lange Josef

BMW Group

1987

8513

M

Lange Josef

BMW Group

1987

10791

M

Lange Lutz

1964

9106

M

Lange Marius

IcyBee

1993

9937

W

Lange Tanja

1968

10578

M

Langwieder Gerald

1980

10943

W

Lao Catherine

1982

9352

M

Lapenko Hryhorii

NEC Ukrenergo

1983

10020

W

Lapenko Olena

1983

9087

W

Larina Svetlana

I Love Runing

1984

9394

W

Larner Anna

Petts Wood Runners

1979

9566

M

Larsson Magnus

SQUEED

1990

10895

W

Latham Carey

1969

10483

M

Latoska Sebastian

1982

10627

M

Laub Christoph

1982

10411

W

Laubheimer Kathrin

1982

8211

W

Lauchner Elke

1973

8324

W

Laurent Mathilde

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1981

11480

M

Lauss Lukas

1990

8428

M

Lauterbach Uli

BMW Group

1967

8428

M

Lauterbach Uli

BMW Group

1967

10454

W

Lauth Martina

1983

10563

M

Lautzschmann Frank-Lutz

1963

11046

M

Lavrinenko Aleksandr

1994

10839

W

Lawo Franziska

2002

9180

W

Layer Sandy

Kwa

1990

10854

W

Lazareva Natasha

1985

9100

W

Lazauskene Zoia

I Love Supersport

1987

8331

M

Lazzerini Rémy

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1980

11188

W

Leander Sofie

2005

9142

W

Lebedieva Natalia

KM Running Club

1959

8242

M

Lebourgeois Felix

Addyoucation E.v.

1993

9521

W

Lechner Gertrud

Sg Eisacktal

1961

10039

M

Lee Noah

1993

10416

M

Legowik Daniel

1980

8318

M

Leguistin Pierre

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1954

8876

M

Lehmann Stefan

GENERALI

1972

9906

M

Lehr Philipp

1976

9962

W

Leichsenring Romy

1980

10778

M

Leinfelder Ulrich

1978

9264

W

Leissner Brgitte

LG Leissini

1977

9484

M

Leissner Constantin

SB DJK Rosenheim / Hockey

2008

8826

M

Leissner Robert

FT Rosenheim / Tischtennis

1969

10246

W

Leitl Helga

1955

11350

W

Lemme Franziska

1986

10858

W

Lemos Isabel

1989

9247

M

Lenart Gabor

1982

10332

W

Lenassi Simona

1974

10085

M

Lentini Sergio

1990

11255

W

Lenz Katja

1974

10122

M

Lenz Stefan

1971

9812

W

Leo Katharina

VfL Buchloe

2003

11134

M

Leonardo Pedro

1988

10537

W

Leonteva Mariia

1990

9424

W

Lermer Ramona

Radio Gong 96.3

1984

8317

M

Letreux Philippe

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1965

11205

M

Leuenberger Beat

1974

11315

M

Lewis Jeremy

1991

10334

W

Li Xin

1989

9846

M

Liang Wang

Zuicool

1981

10934

M

Liebgott Lutz

1973

9227

W

Liese Christel

Laufclub 21

1961

10913

W

Liesman Alexis

1985

9042

M

Liguori Angelo

Huawei MRC

1976

10614

W

Lilli Anna

1986

11335

M

Lima Ivan

1987

11334

W

Lima Laura

1988

10317

W

Lima Rosana

1966

10814

M

Linden Mark

1973

10826

M

Lindner Julian

1991

9337

M

Lindner Max

MRRC München

1983

9890

W

Linhart Gabriela

1973

10213

M

Linke Stefan

1967

9641

W

Lintner Elisabeth

Team Elju

1964

8774

W

Lipari Sofia

FC Deutsche Post

1963

10738

M

Lippert Julian

1988

9889

W

Lisnikova Eva

1979

10448

W

Lisske Angela

1959

10702

M

Litzkow Lukas

1991

8921

M

Liverani Giovanni

GENERALI

1964

10894

W

Llewelyn Catherine

1985

10001

M

Lobacher Patrick

Runners Sisters

1970

11319

M

Lobinger Ulrich

1981

10982

M

Lobner Herbert

1963

11261

W

Lochner Theresa

1990

10960

W

Loeb Amelie

1999

11288

W

Loew Andrea

1962

8531

W

Löffelmann Elke

BMW Group

1971

8531

W

Löffelmann Elke

BMW Group

1971

8752

M

Löfflad Luis

Familie Löfflad

2005

8753

W

Löfflad Natalia

Familie Löfflad

1976

8258

W

Löffler Nicole

Aenova

1989

9311

M

Loglisci Vito

Mekano Team

1946

8923

M

Lohmann Rudolf

Germania Helstorf

1951

8932

M

Lohnen Thomas

Glückslauf2018

1971

10022

M

Loibl Bernhard

1980

9549

M

Loibl Karl

Speedy

1967

10433

W

Loos Carolin

1990

10074

W

Lopez Moreno Ana Maria

1987

9518

M

Lorenz Helfried

SG Dynamo Dresden

1947

11063

W

Lorenz Sarah

1988

10785

M

Lorenzi Philip

1984

10161

M

Lorscheid Martin

1961

10591

W

Losch Eva

2000

9827

W

Loske Johanna

WERUNFRANKFURT

1994

9918

M

Lötzbeyer Heiko

1970

9154

W

Loutfi Ulrike

Kwa

1970

10636

M

Lübbecke Steffen

1974

9737

W

Lubej Andrea

TSV Großmehring

1986

9348

M

Luca Schmid

MSC

2003

8515

M

Lucaes Olivier

BMW Group

1965

8515

M

Lucaes Olivier

BMW Group

1965

9642

W

Lück Jutta

Team Elju

1987

11230

M

Luckner Felix

1995

9601

W

Lüders Daniela

SV Thülen

1983

10487

W

Ludewig Diana

1980

8329

M

Ludovic Trela

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1973

9968

W

Ludwig Judith

1982

11084

W

Ludwig Kay Kristin

1988

9986

M

Lüers Stefan

1965

10309

W

Lugert Christine

1981

10193

M

Luhn Matthias

1971

8200

M

Lumsden Cameron

1969

10717

W

Lundin Johanna

1992

11196

M

Lunz Michael

1981

9848

M

Lüpken Hubert

1961

8888

M

Lutgen Anne-Marie

1998

9971

W

Lütjen Kerstin

1971

9110

W

Lvova Maria

iloverunning

1983

9169

M

Macco Thilo

Kwa

1961

10952

M

Machmer Karl-Heinz

1954

10444

W

Mächtel Alexandra

1981

10926

W

Mack Angela

1954

10316

W

Mack Jennifer

1987

8926

M

Macke David

Glückslauf2018

2000

8870

M

Madden John

GENERALI

1969

8889

W

Madden Wendy

GENERALI

1972

9862

M

Madjar Peter

1963

10468

W

Madjid Samara

1988

9951

M

Mädler Gunther

1968

8365

M

Madonna Ciro

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1970

10403

M

Madsen Brian

1972

8450

M

Magana Martinez Yoshiya

BMW Group

1991

8450

M

Magana Martinez Yoshiya

BMW Group

1991

10663

W

Mager Johanna

1990

9210

M

Maggiore Gabriele

Lauf mit Markus

1971

11159

W

Maghe Charlotte

1991

8815

W

Magnoni Luisa

Freezone

1980

10303

W

Magnúsdóttir Freyja

1992

8996

M

Magnusson Sigurdur

Haukar

1966

8961

W

Magurean Madalina

Groggy Team

1984

11082

W

Mahling Eva

1975

9944

W

Maibohm – Neher Conny

1974

8389

M

Maier Benjamin

BC Raiffeisen Alkoven

2006

10907

M

Maier Benjamin

1999

8716

W

Maier Carolin

Egis Run 2018

1964

10753

M

Maier Christian

1981

8788

W

Maier Margit

Fit for Erich

1958

8823

W

Maierhof Stephanie

Freiwillige Feuerwehr Markt Schwaben

1983

11475

W

Mair Elisabeth

1987

9591

M

Mair Simon

Südtiroler Laufverein

1998

10431

W

Mairhofer Alexandra

1995

11472

W

Mairhofer Gerlinde

1977

10458

M

Maiwald Robert

1962

9038

W

Majercik Florence

Hr Vontobel

1987

9479

W

Makarchuk Lina

Say Bogevisch

1990

10328

W

Makarova Ekaterina

1985

10754

M

Malashin Vladimir

1956

8238

W

Malburg Angelika

Active BKS

1973

8424

W

Malvar Manuela

BMW Group

1968

8424

W

Malvar Manuela

BMW Group

1968

9574

M

Malz Dominik

SRW Plan Architekten

1995

10110

W

Man Eszter

1998

8235

W

Mancon Elisa

A.s.d. Podistica Veio

2001

9324

M

Mandl Alois

Montagsläufer

1956

10062

M

Mangold Martin

1970

9711

M

Mankar Prashik

TSCNET Services Team

1989

8745

W

Manrique Nerea

Eurofighter

1975

10227

W

Mansfeld Claudia

1969

9998

M

Manzano Juan Carlos

1959

11195

M

Manzatto Guilherme

1983

8992

W

Manzenreiter Eva

HappyRunner

1978

8567

W

Manzo Christine

Café Münchner Freiheit

1974

8583

M

Marco Puebla

Caleo Runners

1991

8487

M

Maresch Alfred

BMW Group

1963

8487

M

Maresch Alfred

BMW Group

1963

9097

W

Margarita Bukhtoiarova

I Love Supersport

1984

10496

M

Margreiter Maximilian

1991

8436

M

Marhenke Enzo

BMW Group

1991

8436

M

Marhenke Enzo

BMW Group

1991

10689

M

Marian Felix

1975

9404

M

Marin Sebastian Mihai

Podistica Veio

1980

11466

M

Marin Pilo Antonio

1989

9500

M

Maring Vincent

Schaeffler France

1957

11010

M

Marinos Antonios

1992

9633

M

Marjol Bego

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

1979

10714

M

Mark Wolfgang

1961

11360

M

Markov Leonid

1987

11427

W

Markovic Daniela

1978

9423

W

Marks Christine

Radio Gong 96.3

1987

9542

M

Marosics Wolfgang

Smartrunning

1964

11322

M

Maroun Pascal

1979

10867

W

Martemyanova Alexandra

1987

10595

M

Martens Pascal

1998

10179

W

Martí Barriendos Noelia

1973

8604

W

Martín Cortés Blanca Inmaculada

CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ

1977

8278

W

Martinelli Elisa

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1982

8817

M

Martinelli Valter

Freezone

1964

9460

M

Martins Antonio

Run2Finish

1971

9016

M

Marx Christof

HEED!OutdoorPower

1969

10154

W

Marx Sybille

1971

11151

W

Marxmüller Maria

1988

9004

M

Masic Fadil

HEED!OutdoorPower

1989

9003

W

Masic Sanda

HEED!OutdoorPower

1992

8528

M

Masillo Vincenzo

BMW Group

1986

8528

M

Masillo Vincenzo

BMW Group

1986

8572

W

Maskalidis Vanessa

Café Münchner Freiheit

1994

9201

W

Mast Alexandra

Lauf mit Markus

1977

10710

W

Masumori Junko

1955

10709

M

Masumori Tomotoshi

1959

8382

M

Matheis Markus

Bank Vontobel Europe AG

1981

9952

W

Mathews Maike

1990

10252

W

Matias Pamela

1992

9759

W

Matioschat Irene

Tsve 1890 Bielefeld

1947

10723

M

Mätschke Dennis

1985

9995

W

Matt Karin

1977

9257

M

Matthies Ben

LC Tønderup

2006

9006

M

Mattick Andreas

HEED!OutdoorPower

1969

9160

W

Matz Sarah

Kwa

1990

11130

W

Mauerlechner Evi

1990

11256

W

Mauersberger Anne

1983

10399

W

Maurer Michelle

1993

10006

M

Mavrelis Ioannis

1972

9183

W

May Doris

Kwa

1960

10435

M

Mayer Florian

1987

1987

10285

M

Mayer Frederik

1994

10024

M

Mayer Lubomír

1959

9761

W

Mayer Martina

TuaRes Stiftung

1985

10436

M

Mayer Matthias

1989

10603

W

Mayer Verena

1979

10023

W

Mayerova Iveta

1964

9754

W

Mayr Roswitha

TSV Wemding - LG Märchenwald

1955

11310

M

Mayrhofer Joachim

1971

9508

W

Mayrock Laura

Schickimicki

1999

9506

M

Mayrock Werner

Schickimicki

1966

11366

W

Mazenik Ilona

1976

9092

W

Mazentseva Anna

I Love Supersport

1993

8739

W

Mazzi Giovanna

Energyteam

1994

10611

W

Mc Nulty Moya

1974

10438

W

Mccabe Sandra

1959

10596

M

Mccarthy Andrew

1972

10504

M

Mcdonald Ian

1948

11253

W

Mcdougall Marsha

1971

11030

W

Mckay Franziska

1981

9426

M

Mclaughlin Kieran

RBR

1987

11491

W

Mcneill Joanne

1976

8337

M

Medeiros Cavalcante Lima Luiz Carlos

Athletica

1981

8569

W

Mederer Helena

Café Münchner Freiheit

2001

10963

M

Mederer Johannes

2002

9391

W

Medhurst Julie

Petts Wood Runners

1977

9921

W

Meffert Cornelia

1961

9922

W

Meffert Doreen

1984

10670

W

Meggiorini Alessia

1982

9831

W

Mehl Lisa

Willpower

1989

9700

W

Mehler Tanja

TriAction

1980

8212

M

Meic Sidic Ivan

Running Team Split

1966

9029

M

Meidlein Bastian

Highfive

1994

9030

M

Meidlein Peter

Highfive

1981

8474

M

Meier Matthias

BMW Group

1974

8474

M

Meier Matthias

BMW Group

1974

11140

W

Meier Zgraggen Stefanie

1971

9421

M

Meinig Rainer

Putzbrunner Sportverein

1964

9817

M

Meissgeier Felix

VISCOPIC

1990

11372

M

Meissner Hannes

1987

9367

W

Melanie Eiter-Riedl

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1986

9454

W

Melchior Patrizia

RUN FOR FUN

1967

11149

W

Meleshko Ksenya

1991

11373

M

Melikyan Dmitri

1979

11071

W

Menacher Carola

1965

8442

M

Mendieta Milton

BMW Group

1983

8442

M

Mendieta Milton

BMW Group

1983

8505

W

Mendoza Ximena

BMW Group

1992

8505

W

Mendoza Ximena

BMW Group

1992

9077

W

Meneghel Sandra

I Dolcissimi Asd

1961

10912

M

Menke Beau

1998

8319

W

Meram Maizouna

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1970

9064

W

Meraviglia Maria Adele

I Dolcissimi Asd

1955

11258

M

Merten Steffen

1975

9784

M

Mertens Jens

TV Konzen

2000

9785

W

Mertens Maren

TV Konzen

2005

9783

M

Mertens Nils

TV Konzen

2003

10033

M

Mertz Andreas

1968

10032

W

Mertz Petra

1970

8776

W

Merz Julia Hedi

FC Happy Hour

1992

8440

W

Merz Nadja

BMW Group

1991

8440

W

Merz Nadja

BMW Group

1991

8293

W

Mesen Sandy

Amicale POST Luxembourg

1983

11212

W

Meshcheryakova Ekaterina

1980

11403

W

Meshkova Anna

1987

9750

M

Meßmer Klaus

TSV Nusplingen

1965

8896

M

Messner Marko

GENERALI

1980

11308

W

Messner Petra

1973

10096

W

Metin Andrea Sofia

1965

10098

M

Metin Ogün Deniz

1966

8755

M

Metzger Werner

FC Deutsche Post

1965

10385

M

Metzner Julian

1974

11004

M

Meuser Ulrich

1957

10864

M

Meyer Andreas

1976

8977

W

Meyer Gabriele

guad glaffa

1961

10746

M

Meyer Jan-Peter

1975

8257

W

Meyer Katharina

Aenova

1986

11314

W

Meyr Cornelia

1984

11023

W

Michaelis Doris

1980

8413

W

Michel Anke

BMW Group

1972

8413

W

Michel Anke

BMW Group

1972

8709

M

Michel Chapel

EAA / Foulée Annemasse

1962

11056

W

Michely Stephanie

1978

9749

M

Miedl Daniel

TSV Neufahrn 1908 e.V.

1980

9492

W

Mielke Christina

SC Rettenbach

1993

8867

M

Mihajluk Danil

GENERALI

1984

8369

M

Mijacevic Miroslav

Automag GmbH

1982

11051

W

Mikhailova Anna

1980

10124

W

Mikhailova Natalia

1978

11006

W

Mille Pia

1958

9392

W

Miller Eadaoin

Petts Wood Runners

1978

10892

M

Miller Wolfgang

1966

11173

M

Millsted Chris

1989

10847

M

Milovic Milenko

1962

10292

W

Minelgaite Vaida

1993

8290

M

Minelli Alessio

Alzati Lazzaro running

1996

9904

W

Miozga Gamze

1972

10482

W

Mirkes Michelle

1995

8916

M

Mironici Carloaugusto

GENERALI

1979

10725

W

Mischkalla Britta

1981

8877

M

Missy Klaus

GENERALI

1965

10205

W

Mitaut Carla

1981

8256

M

Mittermeier Stephan

Aenova

1985

10488

M

Mizgunov Maxim

1990

10512

M

Mizuno Tsubasa

1980

11035

M

Möbus Volkhard

1961

9708

W

Mocanu Alisa

TSCNET Services Team

1987

10185

M

Mocquot Manuel

1971

11272

W

Modenova Lyudmila

1979

9629

M

Mohammadi Hamed

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

2000

10144

W

Mohr Anja

1978

10172

W

Molenaar Judith

1988

8506

M

Molina-Gößwein Markus

BMW Group

1978

8506

M

Molina-Gößwein Markus

BMW Group

1978

9443

W

Möller-Gosoge Dagmar

Rödl & Partner

1975

9381

W

Molner Conny

Ofi-Läufer

1963

8495

M

Monachan Andrew

BMW Group

1969

8495

M

Monachan Andrew

BMW Group

1969

11415

W

Montanhas Teresa

1972

11009

W

Montero Carrero Marina

1986

11495

M

Moos Gunnar

1973

11131

M

Mora Celi Mangfred

1988

8459

W

Moral Graci Lydia

BMW Group

1986

8459

W

Moral Graci Lydia

BMW Group

1986

11374

W

Morande Paula

1986

11423

W

Morande Paula

1986

9748

M

Moriniere Alban

TSV München OST

1987

9288

M

Moseberg Hans-Peter

LT Bernd Hübner

1942

11215

M

Mota Horacio

1975

9422

W

Mouhdi Halima

Rabat Running Team

1979

8665

M

Mousli Ayman

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1994

8666

M

Mousli Nour

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1998

9333

W

Mpofu Bertha

Mpofus

1978

9332

M

Mpofu Eric

Mpofus

1974

9334

M

Mpofu Shaun

Mpofus

2003

8696

M

Mrohs Piotr

Dr. Hönle AG

1983

9072

W

Mudadu Lucia

I Dolcissimi Asd

1959

8735

M

Mueller Elias

EN Energy Team

1991

11121

M

Muhammed Abdi

1998

9091

W

Mukhametgaleeva Anisa

I Love Supersport

1983

9140

W

Müldner Sabrina

Kiebitzstampfer

1987

10143

W

Müller Ariane

1992

9990

W

Müller Christel

1959

10284

M

Müller Clemens

1992

9465

W

Müller Daniela

Running Company

1981

11002

M

Müller David

1977

9278

M

Müller Jan

LG Stadtwerke München

1981

10429

M

Müller Jonas

1997

9435

M

Müller Jonas

Roadrunners Südbaden

1994

9600

W

Müller Magdalena

SV Plößberg

2005

10583

M

Müller Markus

1981

9037

W

Müller Michèle

Hr Vontobel

1991

8471

W

Müller Nicole

BMW Group

1976

8471

W

Müller Nicole

BMW Group

1976

10007

M

Müller Peter

1973

8546

W

Müller Silvia

BSG Bezirk Oberbayern

1974

10967

M

Müller Timo

1987

9551

W

Müller Tina

Sport Ruscher

1976

9437

W

Müller-Benouaret Ulrike

Roadrunners Südbaden

1963

11208

W

Müller-Jung Kerstin

1978

9582

W

Müller-Neyses Claudia

Stahl Vital Dillinger

1973

11290

W

Münch Barbara

1971

8438

W

Mundigl Lorena

BMW Group

1991

8438

W

Mundigl Lorena

BMW Group

1991

9187

W

Muñoz Ibañez María Pilar

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1983

8903

M

Muñoz Pomares Salvador

GENERALI

1968

11079

W

Muntian Alla

1989

10542

M

Müntz Carsten

1960

10541

W

Müntz Nathalie

1989

10041

W

Mur Sabine

1973

10599

M

Murai Hiroki

1985

10598

W

Murai Seri

1985

10493

M

Murthy Bhargava Narasimha

1980

9148

W

Muschke Antonia

Kugel & Rakete

1991

8697

M

Mustafic Robert

Dr. Hönle AG

1979

8990

W

Mustermann (reservist) Maxi

HALLHUBER

2000

9912

M

Nadler Tobias

1990

8620

M

Nagel André

combine Runners

1982

8762

W

Naglmeier Irmgard

FC Deutsche Post

1974

11555

W

Nahr Bettina

1968

10658

M

Nair Umesh

1983

10757

M

Nakagawa Hiroshi

1975

10759

M

Nakagawa So

2003

10758

W

Nakagawa Yumi

1978

10662

W

Nakanishi Mika

1980

8680

M

Nann Andreas

Die Nanns

1967

8683

W

Nann Anna

Die Nanns

1998

8681

W

Nann Jutta

Die Nanns

1967

8682

W

Nann Leah

Die Nanns

1995

8268

W

Nascimento Guadalupe

AGCS

1980

9987

W

Nasr Mona

1987

8929

W

Nassiri Mirka

Glückslauf2018

1962

8232

M

Nasti Manuel

3megawatt

1986

10948

W

Nasveld Tracey

1967

9342

M

Naumann André

MRRC München

1972

9260

W

Nazarenus Natalie

Lebenswerk

1989

9214

M

Nehm Sascha

LAUF10!

1971

8557

M

Nejtek Otmar

ByteWorx

1942

8720

M

Nelson Rebischung

EGMA ASPTT Mulhouse

1995

11201

W

Nemeth Blanka

1989

10123

W

Nenner Julia

1969

8810

W

Nenninger Heike

Frau

1978

9559

M

Nenstiel Holger

Sportfreunde Ennepetal

1963

8912

W

Népola Martínez Xisca

GENERALI

1974

9646

W

Neß Claudia

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1965

10883

M

Nesterenko Dmitriy

1985

10884

W

Nesterenko Venera

1986

9604

M

Neubauer Joachim

SV Zang

1968

8516

W

Neubauer Nina

BMW Group

1986

8516

W

Neubauer Nina

BMW Group

1986

10823

M

Neuchl Felix

1993

9485

M

Neuer Robert

SC Ainring

1989

10590

W

Neufang Christiane

1970

8930

M

Neuleib Claus

Glückslauf2018

1961

10299

M

Neumaier Martin

1982

9466

W

Neumann Andrea

Running Company

1973

10306

W

Neumann Beatries

1959

11282

M

Neumann Felix

1997

8830

M

Neumeier Michael

Fußkrank

1997

11070

M

Neurohr Norbert

1969

8294

M

Neus Aubi Maria

AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA

1960

11120

M

Niazi Mohsen

1999

9336

W

Nickel Pamela

Mr.&Mrs.Smith

1970

8954

W

Nickels Clara

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8957

M

Nickels Franz

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1968

8955

W

Nickels Jakob

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2002

10278

W

Nickelsen Andrea

1968

10279

W

Nickelsen Katharina

2000

10277

M

Nickelsen Marc

1968

9850

W

Nicolaiciuc Laura

1987

8824

M

Niederreiter Andreas

Freiwillige Feuerwehr Markt Schwaben

1997

9733

W

Niekau Anabel

TSV Feldkirchen

2007

9732

W

Niekau Kathrin

TSV Feldkirchen

1971

9734

W

Niekau Luisa

TSV Feldkirchen

2007

8982

W

Niemeier Gesine

HALLHUBER

1986

10986

M

Niklas Norbert

1958

9567

M

Nilsson Jonathan

SQUEED

1993

11102

M

Noble Jonathan

1983

10293

W

Noel Karin

1954

10261

M

Nolan Derek

1980

10260

M

Nolan Kenneth

1982

10924

M

Nolte Holger

1970

10575

M

Nonas Loukas

1990

10184

W

Nott Joanna

1964

9875

W

Notter Isabelle

1991

8291

W

Noviello Adriana

Amatori Atletica Acquaviva

1982

8286

W

Novikova Natalia

alex's little running club

1989

10991

W

Novotna Mariola

1975

11561

M

Novotný Milan

GENERALI

1977

9232

W

Nowak Regina

LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN E.V.

1984

10974

W

Nowatschin Eva

1982

10262

M

Nowatschin Michael

1977

9923

W

Nowatschin Ottilie

1955

10748

M

Nowicki Johann

1961

11465

W

Nühlen Stefanie

1988

10359

W

Nuiding Elena

1997

11303

M

Nun Benedikt

1995

10733

W

Nusser Eva

1986

10732

M

Nusser Winfried

1954

10226

W

Nützel Monika

1976

10044

W

Oberhofer Daniela

1992

10004

M

Oberhofer Paul

1998

8936

M

Oberkamm Patrick

Glückslauf2018

1988

11464

M

Obermaier Maximilian

1994

10768

M

Obermeir Tobias

1988

9857

W

Oberndörfer Julia

1979

10899

M

Obexer Stefan

1973

10229

M

Oechsner Christoph

1987

10856

W

Oechsner Regina

1965

9378

M

Oertel Christoph

Oertelˋs Family

1988

9376

W

Oertel Katrin

Oertelˋs Family

1962

9377

M

Oertel Thomas

Oertelˋs Family

1960

9767

W

Oettel Nina

Turbine Mögeldorf

1978

9768

M

Oettel Stefan

Turbine Mögeldorf

1978

10408

M

Oezdemir Murat Can

1991

9560

M

Off Christian

Sportfreunde Schönmeyer

1974

8255

W

Offermann Lidia

Adventist Runners

1974

8879

M

Ojeda Alvarez Felipe

GENERALI

1980

9568

M

Olausson Victor

SQUEED

1992

11115

M

Oleary Jonathan

1966

8734

M

Olivarius Mogens

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1974

10382

W

Oliveira Ana Paula

1987

9494

W

Oliveira Patrícia

SCD Glória do Ribatejo

1989

8300

M

Olivieri Simonpietro

ASD FREEZONE

1972

10797

W

Olsen Mette

2003

9753

W

Ömer Iris

TSV Waldtrudering

1972

9078

W

Omodei Maria Cristina

I Dolcissimi Asd

1959

8941

W

Opt-Eynde Laura

Gotorun

1987

10342

W

Orasanu Alina

1975

9021

M

Ordowski Jonas

Herr

1995

10457

W

Ordowski Michaela

1966

11092

W

Oreshina Mariya

1992

10034

M

Orfanidis Nikolaos

SKA Dramas

1977

10931

W

Orquin Mariela Lidia

1961

10249

W

Ország Katalin

1964

11171

W

Ortinau Isabel

1992

11203

W

Osawa Yuko

1966

9101

M

Osipov Roman

I Love Supersport

1977

8974

M

Osterburg Dominic

Gsl Benninghausen

1986

10494

W

Osterkorn Johanna

2001

9236

M

Ostermeier Hannes

Lauf-Gruppe Mbbkk

1993

11404

W

Oswald Allane

1988

8667

M

Otri Mohammad

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1992

9631

M

Ott Niklas

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

2004

11015

M

Ott Sigmund

1966

8491

M

Otto Michael

BMW Group

1986

8491

M

Otto Michael

BMW Group

1986

10349

W

Otto Michaela

1981

10351

M

Otto Paul

1979

8342

M

Otto Steffen

ATS Automation

1968

9026

M

Ouk Tyannick

Highfive

1982

11264

W

Ovezova Anna

1993

9670

W

Ovsjannikova Anna

Team Pentasys

1989

8831

M

Ozer Ugur

Galatasaray Istanbul

1969

10230

M

O’hea Adrian

1962

8767

W

Packendorf Silke

A.D.Montage

1967

10620

W

Packer Flavia

1976

9988

W

Paeper Martina

1960

8570

M

Paetzold Till

Café Münchner Freiheit

2001

11981

W

Pagani Chiara

Freezone

1981

10808

M

Page Marcus

1984

9272

W

Painczyk Anita

LG Reisbach

1974

11519

M

Pakulski Jarek

1970

10026

M

Paliivets Ekaterina

1981

10369

W

Pallesen Randi

1988

8928

M

Pallmann Hagen

Glückslauf2018

1975

11179

W

Palmer Thomspon Kirsten

1980

9593

M

Palmer-Myers Jason

Supersports ABRaS AC Dubai

1970

8970

W

Palmieri Anna

GS CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO

1966

11158

M

Panahi Abdul Hossaen

2000

8940

W

Panchenko Vera

Goldfinch Team

1985

8746

W

Panetier Marie

Eurofighter

1987

8689

M

Papa Benjamin

Dolo Dolooo

1990

8296

W

Papa Maria Luisa

As.tra.roma

1944

8284

W

Papale Roberta

ALBATROS ROMA A.S.D.

1949

9358

W

Pappusch Sarah

New Balance Runner

1994

10560

W

Paprottka Karolin

1987

9065

W

Paradisi Luciana

I Dolcissimi Asd

1955

9122

W

Parragi Szilvia

Iszkiri Futoklub Lenti

1973

10043

W

Parschalk Yvonne

1989

10939

W

Pashova Lily

1985

11388

M

Paskaputra Emyr

1985

10772

M

Pasternack Marc

1992

9186

M

Pastor García Carlos

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1975

10009

M

Pastori Alessandro Antonio

1973

9058

M

Pateromichelakis Emmanouil

Huawei MRC

1984

11181

M

Patil Bhushan

1989

8309

M

Patrick Lacroix

ASEAT

1958

11471

W

Pattis Romana

1984

9910

W

Patz Doris

1979

11273

W

Paul Anne

1983

8631

W

Paula Franziska

Consors Finanz

1986

10505

W

Paulhart-Hebenstreit Sandra

1977

10672

M

Paulsen Dirk

1957

9643

M

Paulus Rudi

Team Erdiinger Alkoholfrei

1971

9107

W

Paulus Sina

Ideale-Gerade.de

1989

11356

M

Pausder Michael

1961

9471

W

Pavić Marica

Running Team Split

1980

10105

W

Pavlutckaia Anastasiia

1993

9672

W

Pawels Claudia

Team Pentasys

1986

11224

W

Peddinghaus Elke

1972

11226

M

Peddinghaus Leo

2008

10969

W

Pedretti Erika

1976

8701

W

Pena Sanchez Cynthia

Dreamteam Guapas

1982

9048

W

Peng Dan

Huawei MRC

1981

9625

M

Pentek Thomas

Taufkirchner Laufstall

1978

9626

W

Pentek Ulrike

Taufkirchner Laufstall

1982

10347

W

Penzer Angie

1980

11416

W

Penzias Christina

1965

8693

M

Perlic Filip

Dr. Hönle AG

1997

10194

W

Perruzza Ilaria

1989

8785

M

Pertler Christopher

Firefighter Landau

1992

8386

W

Peruzzi Allegra

Bavarian International School gAG

1989

10290

W

Perz Marion Carolin

1986

8261

M

Peschl Julian

Aenova

1986

8344

M

Pessel Christian

ATS Automation

1972

9905

W

Peter Sabine

1970

11512

M

Peters Stephan

1967

8545

W

Peterson Carol

Brighton area road striders

1961

9892

W

Petrache Andreea

1985

9893

M

Petrache Ion

1984

10475

M

Petrascu Adrian

1980

10476

W

Petrascu Carmen

1980

9255

M

Petri Philipp

LC Paderborn

1995

8797

W

Petrik Katrin

Fitnesswerkstatt

1984

9455

W

Petrucci Sara

RUN FOR FUN

2001

8748

M

Pfaff Konstantin

EVO rennt

2002

10687

W

Pfaffinger Verena

1991

8455

M

Pfeffer Marc

BMW Group

1981

8455

M

Pfeffer Marc

BMW Group

1981

10779

M

Pfefferer Christian

LG Märchenwald Wemding

1981

8250

M

Pfefferkorn Moritz

adidas Runners Munich

1988

10990

M

Pfeifenberger Leo

1975

9787

W

Pfeiffer-Waldschmidt Rosemarie

TV Wetzlar

1957

11050

W

Pfeil Angelina

1996

8423

W

Pfister Anne

BMW Group

1985

8423

W

Pfister Anne

BMW Group

1985

9108

M

Pfleger Christian

IFL Fichtelgebirge

1966

11080

W

Pflüger Sonja

1963

10588

M

Pflüger Thomas

1978

11456

M

Pfrommer Peter

1993

8553

M

Pfundmair Christian

BSV Flughafen München

1978

10646

W

Pfundstein Antonia

1988

8609

M

Philip Benson Thomas

Cognizant

1983

9312

W

Philipp Daniela

Mellpilla läuft

1976

9313

W

Philipp Michelle

Mellpilla läuft

2006

8577

W

Phimister Frances

CALDERGLEN HARRIERS

1972

8578

M

Phimister Mark

CALDERGLEN HARRIERS

2003

9067

M

Piasini Remo

I Dolcissimi Asd

1951

8277

W

Picarone Liliana

Air Dolomiti S.p.A.

1993

9068

W

Picceni Oriana

I Dolcissimi Asd

1973

10192

W

Picci Francesca

1989

8550

W

Pichler Alexandra

BSG Siegel Simbach

1992

10040

W

Pichler Iris

1972

9306

W

Picoto Winnie

Meias E Minis

1975

11274

M

Pieger Christian

1987

8922

W

Pignatti Francesca

GENERALI

1964

9916

M

Pilcher Richard

1954

10321

W

Pilkenroth Nicole

1983

9253

M

Pinieck Clemens

LC Mengerskirchen

1963

9254

W

Pinieck Elisabeth

LC Mengerskirchen

1970

11507

M

Pinilla Daniel

1974

10255

M

Pinto Francisco

1991

11506

M

Pinto Serafim Filipe

1981

11376

M

Pipo Jörg

1971

8892

W

Pippert Lena

GENERALI

1991

10016

W

Pirner Stephanie Kathrin

1989

10652

M

Piskovyi Vitalii

1986

10764

M

Plaino Giandomenico

1968

11039

W

Plate Britta

1977

9519

M

Ploner Valentin

Sg Eisacktal

1964

11407

M

Plorin Jürgen

1965

8366

M

Plösch Lukas

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1995

11150

M

Pluta Michal

1982

9868

M

Plutta Thomas

1977

9008

M

Poetzel Christian

HEED!OutdoorPower

1987

8408

M

Poetzschke Daniel

BMW Group

1977

8408

M

Poetzschke Daniel

BMW Group

1977

8263

W

Pohl Franziska

Aenova

1989

8327

M

Poirier Didier

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1962

10501

M

Pommer Adolf

1960

10502

W

Pommer Anita

1992

10955

M

Ponomarenko Anton

1969

9103

W

Popik Alina

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1993

8686

W

Popovich Elena

1987

9403

W

Pörschke Christine

Pm Runners

1964

9935

M

Portugues Ruben

1977

9725

M

Pottendorfer Alexander

Tsv

1966

9724

W

Pottendorfer Alexandra

Tsv

1972

9726

W

Pottendorfer Doris

Tsv

1968

9723

M

Pottendorfer Gerd

Tsv

1975

8648

W

Potter-Campbell Emma

Dereham Runners

1969

8794

M

Potthoff Frank

Fitnesswerkstatt

1970

10686

M

Pötzl Maximilian

1991

11387

W

Pouliezou Eleftheria

1983

11371

W

Pramsohler Judith

1987

9873

M

Prapertnik Aleš

1987

10788

W

Prasek Sandra

1985

11113

W

Pratsch Katrin

1991

8770

M

Prax Severin

FC Deutsche Post

1987

9233

W

Prellberg Jana

LAUFEN GEGEN LEIDEN E.V.

1983

8285

W

Prihodko Isabell

alex's little running club

1997

9041

M

Prikhodko Denis

ilovesupersport.com

1978

9414

M

Pritzl Michael

Ptsv Rosenheim

1994

11024

M

Prochnow André

1980

9276

M

Prokop Felix

LG Stadtwerke München

1991

9714

W

Proscinska Edyta

TSCNET Services Team

1988

9238

M

Proske Simon

Lauf-Gruppe Mbbkk

1991

9880

M

Prucker Daniel

1984

11234

W

Prummer Christina

1999

11243

W

Prüver Mirjam Stella

1975

9445

W

Przybysz Angelika

Roma KG

1994

9446

M

Przybysz Dawid

Roma KG

1992

11167

M

Puespoeki Christian

1979

11474

M

Pühringer Willy

1972

11419

W

Pula Teresa

1992

11267

W

Pung Laura

1997

10752

W

Puscher Elisabeth

1989

11268

W

Quadranti Marion

1975

11380

W

Queau Solenn

1972

11381

M

Queau Tobias

2003

8793

M

Quebe Christian

Fitnesswerkstatt

1983

11428

W

Quente Heidi

1968

10287

M

Qureshi Muhammad Tayyab

1985

9702

W

Racsitsne Temesi Timea

Tricky

1975

10729

W

Radal Camille

1989

10995

W

Radosevic Mirela

1988

8634

W

Radscheidt Petra

Consrade

1963

10815

M

Radscheidt Ronald

1963

10546

W

Radtke Hanna

2001

10550

M

Radtke Jörn

1967

8272

W

Rafetseder Elena

Aigner Runningclub

1998

10657

W

Rafnsdóttir Sveindís Auður

1998

9406

M

Raguzzini Paolo

Podistica Veio

1960

10102

W

Rahmawati Putri

1996

10739

M

Raisin Philippe

1991

11101

M

Rakov Denis

1981

9459

W

Raljevic Spralja Anita

RUN ZADAR TEAM

1973

11493

M

Ramalingesh Sunilkumar

1988

8616

M

Ramamurthy Shylender

Cognizant

1976

8603

W

Ramirez Lucia

CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ

1972

8239

W

Ramirez Marrujo Aida

Addyoucation E.v.

1989

9366

W

Ramona Auerbeck

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1977

10204

W

Ramor Jennifer

1991

9958

W

Ramos Patricia Paiva Rocco

1964

9820

W

Ramos De Abreu Adriana

Voa baixo team

1987

11153

W

Ramsteiner Karin

1970

11154

W

Ramsteiner Olivia

2008

9486

M

Ramstetter Stefan

SC Ainring

1985

8469

M

Rank Robert

BMW Group

1963

8469

M

Rank Robert

BMW Group

1963

10456

W

Rantwig Lisa

1996

8855

W

Rappl Simone

GENERALI

1986

8676

M

Raschek Sven

Die Bleifüße

1980

10014

W

Ratke Charlotte

1954

8886

W

Rauch Tamara

GENERALI

1989

8818

M

Ravelli Alessandro

Freezone

1981

8612

M

Ravi Vinoth

Cognizant

1986

10156

W

Ravikumar Raksha

1989

9569

M

Razavian Fattah

SRW Plan Architekten

1964

10906

M

Reckzeh Sebastian

1976

9330

M

Redaelli Gabriele

Morbegno città alpina 2019

1969

11402

M

Redwitz Johannes

1990

9553

W

Redzovic Nemka

Sport Ruscher

1978

11202

M

Reich Julien

1998

10790

M

Reichardt Lion

2000

9673

W

Reichelt Andrea

Team Reichelt - Chieming

1972

9674

M

Reichelt Florian

Team Reichelt - Chieming

2003

10118

M

Reichenbach David

1995

9385

M

Reichert Daniel

Ohne

1964

10406

W

Reichert Diana

1972

9273

M

Reichert Jacob

LG Stadtwerke München

2005

9606

M

Reichl Werner

SWM

1961

8761

W

Reichmeyer Susanne

FC Deutsche Post

1966

10059

W

Reimann-Andersen Luisa

1995

9382

W

Rein Andrea

Ofi-Läufer

1965

10818

W

Rein Franziska

2000

10819

W

Rein Konstanze

2002

9271

W

Reinhard Eva

LG Reisbach

1980

10377

M

Reinhardt Ralf

1973

11354

W

Reinig Caroline

1998

8449

W

Reinold Alina

BMW Group

1993

8449

W

Reinold Alina

BMW Group

1993

10390

M

Reitz Erhard

1951

11331

W

Rej Johanna

1963

9963

M

Rekowski Meik

1967

8370

M

Reljic Dusko

Automag GmbH

1989

9501

W

Rempp Gaelle

Schaeffler France

1981

9502

M

Rempp Stephane

Schaeffler France

1980

9565

W

Renko Florentina

Squadra Aperola

1991

9013

M

Renz Tim

HEED!OutdoorPower

1985

11430

M

Repas Gabor

1986

9744

M

Reth Martin

TSV Milbertshofen

1968

10190

W

Reuter Svenja

1993

8595

M

Reutov Stanislav

ChelRunners

1965

8611

W

Ribeiro Ana

Cognizant

1978

10914

M

Richard Matthias

1991

10181

M

Richter Johannes

2001

10180

M

Richter Wolfgang

1984

9718

W

Rickmouni Carole

TSCNET Services Team

1991

8429

W

Riedel Laura

BMW Group

1988

8429

W

Riedel Laura

BMW Group

1988

8840

W

Riedel Sonja

GENERALI

1981

8841

M

Riedel Ulrich

GENERALI

1983

10602

W

Rieder Nathalie

1987

9743

W

Riederer Britta

TSV Milbertshofen

1966

8237

W

Rieger Pia

Achilles International Germany

2000

8993

M

Riegler Thomas

HappyRunner

1986

9578

M

Riehmann Marcus

Stadtwerke München

1983

10911

M

Rieser Tobias

1977

11397

W

Rietmann Anja

1995

9911

M

Riggert Wolfgang

1951

10871

M

Rimsa Vadim

1986

8466

W

Rinaldi Sanja

BMW Group

1974

8466

W

Rinaldi Sanja

BMW Group

1974

9503

M

Risch Gilbert

Schaeffler France

1961

8782

W

Ritzinger Margot

Feichtner Laufmädl´s

1965

9062

W

Rochon Julienne-Noelle

Hubka/Rochon

2001

9060

W

Rochon Nicola-Renee

Hubka/Rochon

1992

11421

W

Rode Stephanie

1972

9168

M

Röder Mathias

Kwa

1981

10206

M

Röder Wilfried

1949

9780

W

Rogg Franziska

TV Immenstadt

2003

8270

M

Röhl Patrick

Aigner Runningclub

1992

9022

M

Rohmann Tim

Herrn

1988

9930

W

Röhrich Christina

1987

8967

W

Roig Sanz Diana

Groggy Team

1979

8627

M

Romeike Norman

combine Runners

1983

9354

W

Römer Anna

Nee, keine Ahnung

1986

10432

W

Römer Laura

1992

8642

M

Römer Torben

Crust Bike Trust

1988

8958

M

Rommel Albrecht

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1965

8718

W

Rommeswinkel Marike

Egis Run 2018

1984

9031

M

Rosenberg Søren

HMRC

1990

9429

W

Rosenbusch Carola

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1981

9427

M

Rosenbusch Daniel

RC Abschnitt Mitte

1979

9428

M

Rosenbusch Tristan

RC Abschnitt Mitte

2008

10923

M

Rosenkranz Jörg

1977

8338

W

Rosini Paola

atletica lonato lem italia

1977

8504

W

Rösl Annett

BMW Group

1967

8504

W

Rösl Annett

BMW Group

1967

9442

M

Rosner André

Rödl & Partner

1988

10036

M

Rösner Oliver

1982

9450

M

Rossig Frank

Ross-Runner

1967

8260

M

Roters Daniel

Aenova

1981

10509

M

Roth Mario

1978

9181

W

Roth Nurhan

Kwa

1980

10949

M

Roth Stefan

1983

8316

M

Rouanet Benoit

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1974

8315

W

Rouanet Nadege

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1974

8837

W

Rousseau Patrícia

GENERALI

1971

8839

M

Rousseau Dias Afonso

GENERALI

2008

8838

M

Rousseau Dias Tomas

GENERALI

2007

10582

W

Roussel Elodie

1975

8328

M

Roux Bernard

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1950

9292

W

Rövekamp Geesche

Lümü

1961

9636

W

Rückemann Sandra

Team Airstream

1974

11860

M

Ruckerbauer Hias

1992

8510

M

Rudolf Manuel

BMW Group

1984

8510

M

Rudolf Manuel

BMW Group

1984

8535

M

Rudorfer Michael

BMW läuft

1973

9632

M

Rueangsawa Phanuphong

Team "weitblick" Glückslauf

2002

10372

W

Ruescas Marta

1967

9161

W

Ruf Carolina

Kwa

1986

10751

W

Ruhdorfer Johanna

1979

8205

W

Rühl Sabrina

CinePostproduction

1988

10189

W

Ruhland Kristina

1986

11431

W

Ruhnke Sabine

1983

9513

W

Ruitenbeek Inez

Scopias

1956

10713

M

Ruiz David

1974

9118

W

Rukina Sofia

Ilovesupersport

2004

10138

W

Ruland Isabella

2007

10137

W

Ruland Katrin

1973

10136

M

Ruland Michael

1968

8863

W

Rumi Sabrina

GENERALI

1965

9464

M

Rumiantcev Osip

Running club Saint-Petersburg Advocate's Bar

1988

10469

W

Rumpf Melanie

1972

11165

M

Rungger Albert

1952

8400

M

Rupprich Bernd

BMW Group

1959

9742

W

Ruß Victoria

TSV Jahn Freising 1861

1992

10667

M

Rusnak Stefan

1966

11250

W

Ruso Isabella

2007

10030

W

Russell Caroline

West Waterford AC

1969

10301

W

Russell Jodi

1976

9510

W

Rutte Rega

Schneide Weisse/Sport2000

1957

10428

M

Rüttinger Fabian

2005

11042

W

Rüttinger Johanna

1973

10427

M

Rüttinger Michael

1979

10525

W

Rüttinger Stefanie

1988

8906

M

Ruzafa Martínez Fernando

GENERALI

1977

11018

M

Ryabov Vladimir

1976

9351

W

Rym Ferahta

n/a

1989

11440

M

S. Machado Alexandre Augusto

1974

8539

W

Sabia Assunta

Born2Run

1978

8843

M

Sabrido Bermudez Ángel

GENERALI

1985

11321

M

Sachon Roman

1987

8265

M

Sachs Julian

Aenova

1985

11083

M

Saengpak Jeerasak

1982

8750

M

Saez Santurtun Jorge

Fagerhult

1973

10441

M

Sage Francois

1983

8802

W

Sagermann Hildegard

Flughafen München

1972

11325

W

Sagimuldina Nagima

1990

10968

M

Sagri Amarjit

1950

8768

W

Sagri Margaret

FC Deutsche Post

1959

8865

W

Sajia Justina

GENERALI

1977

8249

W

Sake Christiane

Adidas Runners Hamburg

1982

9772

M

Salas Crespo Leonardo

TÜV SÜD

1982

8267

W

Salazar Lara Carolina

Aethos

1991

9218

W

Salcedo Horn Anna

Laufclub 21

1998

9116

W

Salikhianiva Svetlana

Ilovesupersport

1982

10946

M

Salimov Aleksandr

1981

10134

W

Salmen Astrid

1986

10129

W

Salmen Sabine

1984

11378

W

Salokat Annika

1990

11305

W

Salomon Karen

1985

9289

W

Salz Michelle

LT Heimbach-Weis

1997

9052

M

Samdanis Samdanis

Huawei MRC

1977

11317

W

Samm Brigitte

1958

10547

W

Sanchez-Bribian Beatriz

1963

9835

M

Sandefur Ryan

Young Life München

1982

9368

W

Sandra Glanzer

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1982

8326

W

Sandrine Girard

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1970

11005

M

Sanger Dale

1975

9547

W

Sanktjohanser Marina

Soyer

1984

10589

M

Santa Maria Javier

1968

9710

M

Santiago José

TSCNET Services Team

1990

8639

M

Santinon Edoardo

Corri X Padova

1966

8853

W

Santos Fernanda

GENERALI

1964

9462

M

Santos Luis

Run2Finish

1957

9706

M

Santos Miguel

TSCNET Services Team

1992

8544

W

Santos Rosangela

Brazil

1961

10396

M

Sapelza Gerhard

1978

9771

M

Sappel Christoph

TÜV SÜD

1965

10648

W

Sarcey Laure

1981

9224

M

Sarkadeh Yashar

Laufclub 21

1988

10890

W

Sasi Manju

1990

9113

W

Satbekova Nazym

iloverunning.kz

1990

10478

M

Satici Adem

1985

10054

W

Sato Ana

1982

11048

M

Sato Nobuki

1977

11049

M

Sato Sakuya

2008

8700

W

Saucedo Lozada Susana Nicol

Dreamteam Guapas

1993

10910

W

Sauseng Petra

1985

11119

M

Savelyev Artem

1986

10970

M

Sbuttoni Romain

1991

10889

M

Scaglietta Andrea

1977

8468

W

Schaal Iris

BMW Group

1975

8468

W

Schaal Iris

BMW Group

1975

10770

W

Schäfer Leonie

1992

9541

M

Schaffenroth Julian

Smart Running

1987

9220

W

Schäffner Tiziana

Laufclub 21

1995

8712

M

Schalk Ludwig

Egis Run 2018

1964

9258

W

Schanko-Matthies Sandra

LC Tønderup

1968

9751

M

Schanz Werner

TSV Penzberg

1950

10838

M

Scharfen Tobias

1978

9704

W

Scharl Angela

TS Jahn München

1955

11470

W

Schauer Kathrin

1982

9794

W

Schauer Magdalena

Union Pennewang

1986

10219

W

Schechinger Heidi

1972

10584

M

Scheck Christian

1985

9786

M

Scheck Gerhard

TV Vohenstrauß

1955

11037

W

Scheder Kim-Kira

1993

10095

M

Scheel Stefan

1958

11105

W

Scheerer Heidi

1963

11108

M

Scheerer Heiner

1991

10111

W

Schefold Ute

1959

10340

M

Schell Christian

1970

10008

M

Schendel Roland

1960

8828

W

Schenk Manuela

Fußkrank

1963

8829

M

Schenk Wolfgang

Fußkrank

1958

9956

M

Schertler, Dr. Robert H.

1968

8780

W

Scheuer Bettina

FC Moos

1977

8779

M

Scheuer Manfred

FC Moos

1964

9243

W

Scheuerer Lucia

Lauftreff Hainsacker

1961

10068

W

Scheufele Naemi

2002

10289

W

Schichl Melanie

1996

11025

M

Schick Heiko Joerg

1979

9211

M

Schick Thilo

Lauf!

1978

8280

W

Schickewitz Susi

aktiv-und-gesund-laufen

1979

8281

M

Schickewitz Tim

aktiv-und-gesund-laufen

2003

10703

W

Schiek Annika

1996

10490

W

Schiffmann Ina

1985

11147

W

Schildhabl Petra

1975

10070

W

Schiller Fanni

1990

10238

W

Schiller Heidi

1973

10069

W

Schiller Johanna

1987

9470

W

Schiller Lisa

Running GAG

1992

9667

M

Schimpf Johann Ludwig

Team Maresch

1966

10086

W

Schimpf Lara Ricarda

1989

9901

W

Schindel Antje

1979

10524

M

Schinzel Alexander

1971

9778

M

Schirmer Jonathan

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim

2000

9777

M

Schirmer Wolfgang

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim

1966

10211

W

Schlag Sissi

1959

8621

M

Schlauch Philipp

combine Runners

1985

11069

W

Schleich Schubert Claudia

1961

9942

W

Schlüter Nina

1981

10766

W

Schmaljohann Aneke

1987

8643

W

Schmautz Alessa

Daidalos Runners

1995

9766

W

Schmid Elke

Tuifly

1966

11382

W

Schmid Julia

2005

9163

M

Schmid Karl

Kwa

1959

11384

M

Schmid Klaus

1973

9675

M

Schmid Leonhard

Team Schneider Weisse

1949

10256

W

Schmid Martina

1967

11383

M

Schmid Maximilian

2003

9924

M

Schmid Michael

1973

11176

M

Schmid Moritz

1981

8989

W

Schmid Simone

HALLHUBER

1993

8202

M

Schmid Wolfram

1971

9808

W

Schmidt Christel

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1990

10777

M

Schmidt Daniel

1985

10305

W

Schmidt Elvira

1978

11265

W

Schmidt Linda

1984

10677

M

Schmidt Marco

1970

9481

W

Schmidt Mareike

Say Bogevisch

1989

8463

M

Schmidt Nils Tobias

BMW Group

1989

8463

M

Schmidt Nils Tobias

BMW Group

1989

11424

M

Schmidt Sven

1978

9467

M

Schmidt Walter

Running Company

1967

10434

M

Schmiester Leonard

1988

8227

W

Schmitt Alexandra

#teamwichtigtuer

1970

8554

M

Schmitz Axel

ByteWorx

1977

10617

W

Schmitz Julia

1990

9926

W

Schmucker Marlene

1982

8410

W

Schmuker Sibylla

BMW Group

1990

8410

W

Schmuker Sibylla

BMW Group

1990

10027

M

Schmutz Christian

1982

10078

W

Schnappauf Silvia

1966

9738

W

Schnaus Cornelia

TSV Großmehring

1988

9558

W

Schneider Birgit

Sportfabrik Rudelzhausen

1964

8380

M

Schneider Markus

Bank Vontobel

1970

8674

W

Schneider Melanie

Deutscher Alpenverein Sektion Flensburg

1972

11088

W

Schneider Nora

1988

9865

W

Schneider Patricia

1989

11294

W

Schneider Pia

1993

10135

M

Schneider Rainer

1984

8688

M

Schneider Stefan

DLRG Drolshagen

1974

8742

W

Schneider Susanne

Erdinger Alkohlfrei

1975

9014

M

Schneider Tobias

HEED!OutdoorPower

1997

11118

W

Schneider Vanessa

1990

10579

W

Schneider Vera

1988

10776

W

Schneider Yvonne

1994

10755

M

Schneiker Sebastian

1984

10891

M

Scholl Andro

1984

10848

W

Scholl Karolin

1991

10682

W

Scholz Clara

2010

10680

M

Scholz Joachim

1966

10681

M

Scholz Julian

2007

8861

M

Scholz Nils

GENERALI

1984

8226

W

Schön Erika

#fortheone

1987

8494

W

Schönberger Martina

BMW Group

1965

8494

W

Schönberger Martina

BMW Group

1965

10886

W

Schonebeck Hannah

1996

10461

M

Schönfelder Felix

1987

11280

W

Schönke Sandra

1989

9561

M

Schönmeyer Mario

Sportfreunde Schönmeyer

1981

10750

W

Schopf Anika

1980

10464

W

Schöpfer-Rödl Gabi

1957

8508

M

Schöpfner Christian

BMW Group

1981

8508

M

Schöpfner Christian

BMW Group

1981

11306

W

Schörger Julia

1987

10218

W

Schorpp Heike

1976

11375

M

Schowalter Christian

1978

8610

M

Schrahe Nils

Cognizant

1990

9296

M

Schraml Feodor

Malerei Schraml

1973

9298

W

Schraml Sabine

Malerei Schraml

1982

10862

M

Schrecker Nicholas

1991

10837

M

Schreiber Manuel

1991

11312

M

Schreiner Sebastian

1981

9797

M

Schrenker Sebastian

Vdhbf

1991

8881

W

Schröder-Wölki Theresa

GENERALI

1983

9418

W

Schröer Franziska

Purfinger Imker

1979

9212

W

Schröter Andrea

Lauf!

1983

11324

M

Schröter Robert

1975

11075

W

Schrötter Andrea

1966

9879

W

Schrüfer Jutta

1959

9878

W

Schrüfer Lisa

1993

8678

M

Schubek Sven

Die Bleifüße

1980

8356

M

Schubert Kurt

Autoliv B.V. & Co. KG

1968

8571

W

Schubert Michelle

Café Münchner Freiheit

1997

10362

W

Schubert Nina

1985

11097

W

Schubert-Bauer Babette

1980

8411

M

Schuchmann Reiner

BMW Group

1961

8411

M

Schuchmann Reiner

BMW Group

1961

10051

W

Schuh Daniela

1979

10152

W

Schuh Esther

1979

8783

W

Schuhbeck Sabrina

Feichtner Rennschnecken

1989

9570

M

Schulik Rafael

SRW Plan Architekten

1970

8792

W

Schulte Friederike

Fitnesswerkstatt

1989

9318

W

Schulte-Kellinghaus Christina

MHP Management- und IT-Beratung GmbH

1992

9302

M

Schulte-Uffelage Jochen

MAV

1969

8804

M

Schultes Oliver

Flughafen München GmbH

1989

10645

M

Schultheiß Patrick

1985

9269

W

Schultz Eva

LG Passau

1995

9239

W

Schulz Delia

Lauf-Gruppe Mbbkk

1991

8987

W

Schulz Jasmin

HALLHUBER

1993

10366

W

Schulz Katrin

1979

10606

W

Schulz Sarah

1994

10060

W

Schulze Beatrice

1983

10506

M

Schulze Dirk

1969

9242

W

Schulzki Margit

Lauftreff Freising

1960

11096

M

Schumacher Johannes

1987

11223

W

Schuppler Jennifer

1990

10489

M

Schurig Fynn

2005

10063

W

Schuster Angelika

1972

11236

W

Schuster Christina

1980

10956

W

Schwab Marie

1973

10915

W

Schwalb Lisa

1991

10081

W

Schwartz Daniela

1973

10664

M

Schwarz Andreas

1987

10665

W

Schwarz Kathrin

1984

10202

M

Schwarz Sebastian

1989

8387

W

Schwarz Silja

Bawü Connection

1974

10920

W

Schwarz-Bender Deborah

1991

10045

W

Schwarzer Anneliese

1984

10940

M

Schwarzer Christopher

1981

9230

M

Schweidler Stefan

Laufclub 21

1986

9229

M

Schweidler Werner

Laufclub 21

1959

9899

M

Schweiger Andreas

1976

9678

M

Schweiger Christian

Team Schweiger

1969

10174

M

Schweiger Daniel

2001

9677

W

Schweiger Hanna

Team Schweiger

2003

9491

M

Schweiger Jakob

SC Rettenbach

1986

9679

W

Schweiger Petra

Team Schweiger

1959

9489

W

Schweiger Sarah

SC Rettenbach

1989

11031

M

Schweitzer Dirk

1969

11445

W

Schweitzer Saskia

1974

9397

M

Schwenzfeier Richard

Phoenix Contact

1967

10769

W

Schwer Kati

1973

9453

W

Schwub-Gwinner Gudrun

RUN 4 FUN

1963

9208

W

Schydlo Andrea

Lauf mit Markus

1963

10623

W

Scordel Chloe

1986

9877

W

Sechser Monica

1968

9696

W

Seeber Nina

Tiroler Wadln

1994

10587

W

Seeger Marion

1973

10639

W

Seeger Nicole

1979

9045

M

Segador Juan

Huawei MRC

1982

11061

W

Sehl Annika

1981

9315

M

Seibert Sebastian

Mercure München City Center Resa / MICE

1985

10288

W

Seibold Carmen

1964

10860

W

Seibold Claudia

1982

10701

M

Seidel Kevin

1997

10700

M

Seidel Lukas

1999

9884

W

Seidenschwarz Claudia

1964

9885

M

Seidenschwarz Simon

2000

9321

W

Seidl Alexandra

MINI

1989

8800

W

Seidl Caren

Flügelverleiher-Dein Personal Trainer

1977

9597

M

Seidl Rudolf

SV Fahlenbach

1955

10495

W

Seifert Alexandra

1988

8224

W

Seifert Sandra

#finanzchecker

1992

8914

M

Seifert Sebastian

GENERALI

1983

9720

W

Seitler Nadine

TSCNET Services Team

1995

8520

W

Sellert Tina

BMW Group

1985

8520

W

Sellert Tina

BMW Group

1985

9950

M

Selmaier Rasso

1962

10223

W

Semenikhina Natalia

1992

9396

W

Senbanjo Olivia

Petts Wood Runners

1981

9684

W

Senftleben Conny

Team Tiefenbach

1967

9685

W

Senftleben Sophie

Team Tiefenbach

1990

10453

W

Senkovic Annika

1983

8947

W

Senn Amelie

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

2005

8948

M

Senn Michael

Grillgruppe Cevapcici

1973

9405

M

Serarcangeli Paolo

Podistica Veio

1965

9564

M

Sergeechev Oleg

sportgen.ru

1964

9040

W

Servais-Schmidt Claudine

HTSV Leiberg

1983

10878

W

Serwa Karolina

2000

10877

M

Serwa Piotr

1976

10274

M

Setje-Eilers Kai

1977

8246

W

Sevostianova Polina

Addyoucation E.v.

1993

8894

M

Sfaxi Karim

GENERALI

1998

10577

M

Sferza Massimo

1992

10843

M

Shah Vidit

1990

9992

W

Shair Diana

1983

10927

W

Shankar Susanna

1987

8403

M

Sharma Rajinder

BMW Group

1968

8403

M

Sharma Rajinder

BMW Group

1968

9800

W

Sharma Sharada

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1988

8618

M

Sharma Vikram

Cognizant

1983

9482

M

Shavel Aliaksei

Say.BY

1983

8668

M

Shbat Taha

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

2000

10157

M

Shekhar Vinay

1989

9609

W

Shen Yi-Ling

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1985

9115

W

Shepeleva Jane

Ilovesupersport

1985

9137

M

Shi Qi

kein

1982

9613

M

Shih Chien-Ho

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1966

9176

W

Shin Lioba

Kwa

1986

10976

W

Shipilova Anna

1989

9114

W

Shiryaeva Natalia

Iloverunningspb

1989

8218

W

Shkuratova Elena

1992

10104

W

Shliakhtina Nadezhda

1957

10945

M

Shmidt Mariia

1979

8669

M

Shubat Salaheddin

Deutsch Syrischer Verein e.V.

1992

9125

W

Shumkina Tatiana

Jaeger Team

1989

10987

M

Shvets Artem

2002

10507

M

Siapkas Prodromos

1980

10442

M

Sichler Franz

1966

9587

W

Sidiropoulou Kalliopi

Studiosus Racer

1981

10783

W

Sieber Katharina Maria

1982

9297

M

Siegert Hans

Malerei Schraml

1988

9796

M

Siegmund Jan

USC München

1976

8806

M

Siemann Moritz

Flying Fugus

1977

11016

W

Signorini Michela

1975

9493

M

Silbereisen Günter

SC Riesa

1944

8640

M

Silva Acilino

COYOTES RUN

1964

9461

M

Simão Joaquim

Run2Finish

1962

8759

M

Simeth Josef

FC Deutsche Post

1953

10795

M

Simmer Felix

1982

9818

M

Simos Merkourios

VISCOPIC

1988

11095

W

Sinha Rupali

1975

9953

M

Sinitsyn Sergey

1971

9262

W

Sium Senait

LexCom

1976

10852

W

Sivan Shiri

1975

9539

M

Slamka Stefan

Slamtastics

1980

10364

W

Slemenjak Jasmin

1994

9393

W

Smit Amy

Petts Wood Runners

1979

10046

W

Smit Annemieke

1963

9295

M

Soares Amarindo

Madalena

1950

10333

W

Soban Irena

1972

11137

W

Sobek Stephanie

1990

10387

M

Söder Oliver

1966

11099

W

Solinc Neza

1980

9779

M

Söllner Christian

TV Etterzhausen

1975

10520

M

Söllner Florian

1998

9162

M

Söllner Sven

Kwa

1979

9104

W

Solovyeva Maria

I LOVE SUPERSPORT RUNNING

1982

10393

M

Sommacampagna Sandro

1960

10311

W

Sommerrock Barbara

1985

10993

M

Sonnenberg Jan

1978

8856

W

Sonntag Simone

GENERALI

1977

9717

W

Sood Aanchal

TSCNET Services Team

1990

10108

W

Sorg Andrea

1975

10107

M

Sorg Joachim

1966

10037

W

Soriano-Gimenez Rocio

1978

9652

W

Spaegele Katrin

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1992

11003

W

Spanja Nikolina

1978

8931

M

Sparakowski Joachim

Glückslauf2018

1957

9173

W

Specht Kathrin

Kwa

1979

8404

M

Spengler Peer

BMW Group

1977

8404

M

Spengler Peer

BMW Group

1977

9807

M

Spieß Mathias

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1989

10314

W

Spindler Barbara

1982

10545

M

Spindler Michael

1983

10313

M

Spindler Rüdiger

1989

9872

W

Sponer Claudia

1964

9871

W

Sponer Steffi

1991

10171

M

Spörl Marco

1977

10228

M

Spracklin Christopher

1963

11390

M

Spree Cornelius

1989

10151

M

Sprenger Lutz

1987

8376

W

Srilachai Achiraya

Bangkok Runners

1964

8791

W

Sriskandarajah Verena

Fitnesswerkstatt

1993

9876

M

Staab Paul

1986

9837

M

Stäbler Michael

Young Life München

1963

9836

W

Stäbler Waltraud

Young Life München

1961

10675

W

Stadler Noemi

1984

8644

M

Staffe Andreas

DB

1974

8723

W

Stahnke-Bartodziej Monika

EK 1948

1953

9903

M

Stala Michal

1979

9716

M

Stamoulis Michalis

TSCNET Services Team

1986

10829

W

Stang Anna Maria

1992

9584

W

Stangl Barbara

Starrunner MC

1981

11038

W

Stark Johanna

1984

11168

W

Starrach Teresa

1983

11266

M

Staub Stefan

1976

8206

W

Stauber Magdalena

CinePostproduction

1995

8913

M

Stauber Thomas

GENERALI

1977

8775

M

Steber Anton

FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V.

1966

10463

W

Steber Gaby

1974

11248

M

Stecher Benjamin

1991

9586

M

Stecher Leo

Stecher

1960

10225

W

Stefandl Melanie

1995

9365

W

Stefanie Schmitz

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1981

8882

W

Stefanikova Natalia

GENERALI

1989

10337

W

Stefansdottir Bryndis

1983

9171

M

Steffan Markus

Kwa

1976

9504

M

Steffen Raymond

Schaeffler France

1965

8275

M

Steffl Christian

Aigner Runningclub

1986

8772

W

Stegmüller Lena

FC Deutsche Post

1997

10263

W

Stehling Greta

1985

8590

W

Steiger Katharina

CAPOLAVORO

1988

10291

W

Steiger Sarah

1991

10345

W

Stein Kerstin

1977

8773

W

Steinbeck Carmen

FC Deutsche Post

1967

9411

W

Steinbrecher Katja-Liane

Pro Corde

1973

10678

M

Steiner Anton

2004

11041

W

Steinmueller Ina

1997

11796

M

Steinmüller Jan

1996

8418

M

Stelmakh Dmytro

BMW Group

1978

8418

M

Stelmakh Dmytro

BMW Group

1978

9028

M

Stenger Daniel

Highfive

1970

10061

M

Stephan Michael

1978

8871

M

Stephan Ralf

GENERALI

1967

9346

W

Stephan Ute

Mrs. Sporty Riegelsberg

1968

9774

M

Stepken Axel

TÜV SÜD

1958

9314

W

Steuer Nadine

Mercure München City Center Resa / MICE

1982

8564

W

Stevic Sanja

Café Li La

1980

8864

W

Stichlmayr Christine

GENERALI

1971

10367

M

Stichnoth Paul

1989

8975

M

Stickel Andreas

Gsl Benninghausen

1977

11187

M

Stieber Andreas

1972

8801

W

Stiemke Samantha

Flügelverleiher-Dein Personal Trainer

1987

8811

W

Stigloher Anneliese

Frauengemeinschaft Willing

1962

11398

M

Stimpfle Benedikt

1995

10203

M

Stirn Alexander

1972

9961

M

Stöckl Benedikt

1986

10812

W

Stöckl Lena

1997

10820

W

Stöckl Michaela

1990

9960

M

Stöckl Stefan

1988

9010

M

Stoermer Arne

HEED!OutdoorPower

1971

10734

M

Stöhlker Daniel

1990

9483

M

Stoilov Kostadin

Say.BY

1973

10404

W

Stonebank Michelle

1974

10057

W

Stones Leanne

1978

10519

W

Storari Anna

1985

10518

W

Storari Silvia

1980

10902

W

Stork Janina

1987

10827

M

Strakhov Sergey

1965

10828

W

Strakhova Oxana

1968

8475

M

Stratmann Michael

BMW Group

1971

8475

M

Stratmann Michael

BMW Group

1971

10921

M

Straub Matthias

1967

10760

W

Straub Natalie

1987

10919

W

Straub Sarah

1996

9370

M

Straub Stefan

Nxp München

1961

8343

M

Strauß Christian

ATS Automation

1983

10683

M

Stravinskas Tadas

1989

10330

W

Strebel Daniela

1990

8859

M

Strebel Dominik

GENERALI

1988

10329

M

Strebel Patrick

1987

9886

M

Strecker Philipp

1976

8417

M

Streitberger Werner

BMW Group

1977

8417

M

Streitberger Werner

BMW Group

1977

9328

W

Strenge Inge

Montagsläufer

1970

9327

W

Strenge Lena

Montagsläufer

2003

9329

M

Strenge Peter

Montagsläufer

1973

10109

M

Stricker Daniel

1987

10781

W

Strinic Ilda

1990

9291

W

Strobel Gabriele

Lümü

1963

9739

M

Strobel Maximilian

TSV Haar

2004

10128

M

Strobel Stephan

1964

9221

W

Strunz Barbara

Laufclub 21

1995

10736

W

Stuber Svenja

1991

9036

W

Stücheli Annina

Hr Vontobel

1993

11166

M

Stuffer Christian

1971

9034

M

Stuffer Noah

Hotel Cendevaves - ASV Gherdeina Runners

2000

9605

W

Sturm Vanessa

SWC Regensburg

1997

8592

M

Sturz Willi

CAPOLAVORO

1990

11090

W

Stützle Jessica

1997

11091

W

Stützle Julia

1994

8599

W

Suarez Labarrios Elena

Chilangas Running Team

1952

8591

W

Suchan Frederiecke

CAPOLAVORO

1988

8501

M

Sudhoff Wolfgang

BMW Group

1976

8501

M

Sudhoff Wolfgang

BMW Group

1976

9999

M

Sugg Jakob

2003

11177

M

Sultani Sami

1998

9085

M

Sulzhenko Vladimir

I Love Runing

1964

9011

W

Summerer Antje

HEED!OutdoorPower

1978

8248

W

Sun Wenxin

Addyoucation E.v.

1991

10593

W

Suomalainen Heidi

1993

10592

W

Suomalainen Kristina

1954

9420

W

Sushkova Marina

Puteshestvenniki

1971

9762

M

Suter Alexander

TuaRes Stiftung

1988

9571

M

Suttner Claus

SRW Plan Architekten

1971

10094

M

Svitavský Martin

1963

10103

W

Syahrin Nur Alfi

1995

8321

M

Sylvain Monterrat

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1969

10870

M

Szabo Arpad

1974

10782

W

Szadkowska Danuta

1978

10090

W

Szilágyi Gabriella

1968

10824

W

Tagliabue Alexandra

1992

8760

M

Tahedl Guido

FC Deutsche Post

1963

11498

W

Takahashi Naoko

1991

11341

M

Takase Masayuki

1976

11032

M

Talk Frank

1980

9317

W

Tamanini Chiara

MHP

1991

8406

W

Tameeva Elmira

BMW Group

1982

8406

W

Tameeva Elmira

BMW Group

1982

11413

M

Tan Mark

1993

10574

M

Tanidis Georgios

1990

9049

M

Tao Feng

Huawei MRC

1985

9120

W

Tarasenko Elena

ILSS

1977

9090

W

Tarnavskaia Olga

I love running

1982

9000

M

Tarraf Karim

Hawa Dawa

1987

10248

W

Taschner Hanni

1964

9088

W

Tatiana Vorobyeva

I Love Runing

1985

8274

M

Täuber Michael

Aigner Runningclub

1985

8715

W

Tavares Alexia

Egis Run 2018

1991

9515

W

Teerenstra Melanie

Scopias

1969

10608

W

Teixeira Marques Vanessa

1989

9188

W

Téllez Gomez Saray

LA LIGA DE LOS RUNNERS EXTRAORDINARIOS - VALERUNNERS

1979

10600

M

Tendero Valentin

1973

8379

W

Terkourafis Eleni

Bank Vontobel

1966

8972

M

Termignoni Davide

GS CASTELLANIA-GOZZANO

1969

9477

M

Terrasi Michi

Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH

1984

11040

M

Tesch Philipp

1993

8737

M

Tessari Cristian

Energy team

1980

10841

M

Teubert Dominik

1986

11110

M

Teufel Attila

LG Emmering

1976

8351

W

Teufel Yvonne

AUDI Logistik

1990

8614

W

Thal Anna

2003

8613

W

Thal Julia

Team

1972

11277

W

Thaler Katharina

2002

10100

M

Thämlitz Christian

1994

11420

W

Thane-Grütgen Ida

1975

9887

W

Theil Stephanie

1986

9883

M

Theil Thomas

1968

8844

M

Thiel Martin

1959

10521

W

Thielen Sinéad

2000

8893

W

Thiet Anne

GENERALI

1980

11089

M

Thim Paul

1991

9441

M

Thom Manuel

Rödl & Partner

1991

9655

W

Thoma-Mesch Marliese

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1961

10957

W

Thomalla Erika

1986

9946

W

Thomas-Neher Olivia

2003

11180

M

Thompson Douglas

1976

9914

M

Thorin Paul

1972

9538

M

Thorisson Olafur

Skokkhópur Óla

1972

9456

W

Thornton Jeanette

Run Harpenden

1963

10214

M

Thule Nicolas

1987

9859

W

Thümling Barbara

1979

10268

W

Thurn Sandra

1993

10647

M

Tian Roman

1979

8796

M

Tillner Denis

Fitnesswerkstatt

1990

10508

M

Timmerberg Axel

1991

10318

M

Timms Michael

1991

10633

M

Tinnemeyer Thomas

1967

9310

M

Tisci Tonino

Mekano Team

1949

8579

W

Tittel Beate

Caleo Runners

1970

11064

W

Titze Fernanda

1974

10928

W

Titze Irina

1981

8303

M

Tognolini Samuele

ASD FREEZONE

1975

10430

W

Tohsche Alexandra

1974

9301

M

Tokai Tatsuya

Mapal

1973

10310

M

Tondera Daniel

1984

9156

W

Topalidou Anastasia

Kwa

1989

8566

W

Torgovnik Xenia

Café Münchner Freiheit

1997

10234

M

Török Attila

1978

9526

W

Törper Sophia

Skatemunich!

1986

8927

W

Torregrossa Luisa

Glückslauf2018

1989

8960

W

Torrents Gimeno Ana

Groggy Team

1982

11043

M

Torroni Paolo

1975

9775

W

Tourbier Angelika

TV 1858 Kaufbeuren

1952

8483

M

Townsend William

BMW Group

1973

8483

M

Townsend William

BMW Group

1973

9540

M

Trausan Carlos Alexander

Slim Knickerbockers

1999

8875

W

Trausch Sarah

GENERALI

1994

10825

W

Trautwein Nadine

1991

10554

W

Treber Fiona

1994

11803

W

Trecker Bettina

1969

8252

M

Treier Michael

adidas Runners Munich

1986

8729

M

Trenkle Benjamin

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1987

10380

W

Treuter Sirid

2004

11199

M

Trevgoda Mikhail

1983

10258

W

Trierenberg Stephanie

1982

10745

M

Trillitzsch Justin

1990

8311

W

Trividic Celine

ASEAT

1973

9556

M

Trocker Michael

Sport Trocker

1974

8549

W

Trommler Katharina

BSG Siegel Simbach

1984

9618

W

Tsai Shu-Hui

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1961

9343

M

Tsakalos Dimitrios

MRRC München

1999

11492

M

Tsalidis Alexandros

1993

10515

M

Tschatsch Marcel

1984

9989

M

Tschierswitz Frank

1985

10869

W

Tsekhmistrenko Natalia

1984

9621

W

Tsui Yi-Chin

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1968

9611

M

Tu Hsin-Hung

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1978

9095

M

Tuchin Anton

I Love Supersport

2000

9094

M

Tuchin Sergey

I Love Supersport

1975

11210

W

Tushingham Poppy

1993

11284

W

Übelleitner Claudia

1990

11494

W

Ugurlu Huriye

1987

11444

W

Uhde Schlaura

1981

10640

M

Uhler Michael

1964

9861

W

Ujfalusch Daniela

1975

9763

M

Ulu Mehmet Kaan

TuaRes Stiftung

1985

10516

W

Umlauff Iris

1992

9217

W

Unger Lara

Laufclub 21

1993

10042

W

Unterfrauner Nadia

1991

10250

W

Unterholzner Susanne

1992

11182

M

Uphoff Ulrich

1964

10549

M

Urra Christian

1978

8225

W

Ursache Estera

#fortheone

1991

11313

M

Urse Cozmin

1984

8968

W

Usandizaga Carulla Carolina

Groggy Team

1981

8966

M

Usandizaga Carulla Guillem

Groggy Team

1978

10267

W

Utsumi Hiroko

1992

9844

W

Vacková Eliška

ZŠ ŠUMAVA

1985

10613

W

Vakhitova Dina

1983

8849

W

Valkova Zlatina

GENERALI

1990

8897

M

Valle Sánchez Salvador

GENERALI

1976

10690

M

Van Der Vliet Aris

1960

10120

M

Van Der Wel Matthijs

1972

11332

W

Van Doeselaar Liselot

1997

10959

M

Van Forsch Rainer

1969

10127

W

Van Gieson Katrina

1977

9514

W

Van Steenkiste Diana

Scopias

1964

9511

W

Van Veggel Karin

Scopias

1963

9847

M

Vandenbergh Paul

ZWAT

1960

9294

M

Vanin Fernando

Madalena

1977

10800

W

Vanpoperynghe Anastasia

1980

10222

M

Varchmin Mario

1971

9076

M

Varisto Sergio

I Dolcissimi Asd

1960

9320

M

Vasiljević Dejan

Mihajlovac / Negotin

1979

9099

M

Veldyaev Nikolay

I Love Supersport

1982

9712

M

Velev Stoyan

TSCNET Services Team

1981

8995

W

Veltzke Jessica

Haubergswetzer

1986

11469

W

Vennebusch Anika

1990

11521

M

Vennebusch Lars

1996

11525

W

Vennebusch Mechthild

1960

8297

W

Venuti Alice

As.tra.roma

1995

9350

W

Verfürth Friederike

Musikschule Flensburg e.V.

1963

11438

M

Verleyen Mathieu

1989

9705

W

Veselinovic Ana

TSCNET Services Team

1991

9250

W

Vetter Jule

LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen

2000

9983

W

Vicario Marinella

1967

10881

M

Vidakovic Davor

1976

9451

M

Vieregg Stefan

RSLC Holzkirchen

1966

10668

M

Vierk Ingo

1981

8228

W

Vierk Nicola

(Optional)

1981

9984

M

Vignati Massimiliano

1967

8917

M

Vignau Paul

GENERALI

1970

9682

M

Vigneault Antoine

Team Terrebonne

1989

9335

M

Vigors Grant

mr

1990

8900

M

Villaescusa Andreu Antonio

GENERALI

1966

10336

W

Villalobos Trigueros Natalie A.

1979

8899

W

Villalvilla Del Val Cristina

GENERALI

1996

8898

M

Villalvilla Lopez Angel

GENERALI

1960

11206

W

Villate Y Schoenitz Marta

1975

10909

M

Vink Mikhail

1990

10015

W

Vitzthum Christine

1978

10989

M

Vlasov Dmitriy

1960

9199

W

Voelcker Annette

Lauf mit Markus

1969

10666

W

Voevodina Zhanna

Ilovesupersport

1982

11503

W

Vogel Cynthia

1989

9240

W

Vogele Alexandra

Lauftreff Augsburg

1972

8707

W

Vogka Lamprini

Dromeas

1976

8394

M

Vogt Julian

bervert.com

1972

10208

M

Vogt-Möbs Gerfried

1961

9680

W

Voigt Ines

Team Schwesterherz

1970

8741

W

Voime Marianne

eratreening.ee

1988

10925

M

Voitovich Sergei

1994

8626

M

Volk Christian

combine Runners

1992

11222

W

Volkmar Cornelia

1961

11072

M

Vollbracht Gunther

1967

8385

W

Vollmar Anna-Lena

Baumi Sportico

1992

8749

W

Volm Tanja

EVO rennt

1968

9282

W

Von Blume Sabine

LG Welfen SV Blitzenreute

1962

10415

W

Von Der Heide Anke

1971

9851

M

Von Der Osten Harald

1956

8933

W

Von Diemar Kerstin

Glückslauf2018

1977

11392

M

Von Grundherr Michael

1976

8345

M

Von Hösslin Karsten

ATS Automation

1984

10629

M

Von Plotho Felix

2002

10630

M

Von Plotho Matthias

1969

9909

W

Von Pressentin Christin

1974

9035

W

Von Waldburg Franca

Hr Vontobel

1981

10724

W

Vorberger Lelia

1988

10199

W

Vorderderfler Anna

1999

10198

W

Vorderderfler Lisa

1991

8460

W

Vossius-Köbel Isabelle

BMW Group

1990

8460

W

Vossius-Köbel Isabelle

BMW Group

1990

10798

M

Vostryakov Anton

1988

10885

M

Votinov Maxim

1971

9152

M

Vrakas Antonios

Kwa

1967

8874

W

Wagenhäuser Anna

GENERALI

1985

9639

W

Wäger Andrea

Team Ben's Ginger

1962

10240

W

Wagler-Salz Ulrike

1962

10556

W

Wagmüller Magdalena

1995

10013

M

Wagner Alexander

kein

1953

8619

M

Wagner Alexander

combine Runners

1977

9947

M

Wagner Christian

1974

10149

M

Wagner Dwayn

1995

11336

W

Wagner Elisabeth

1979

9948

W

Wagner Katrin

1977

10973

W

Wagner Katrina

1970

11318

W

Wagner Laura

1999

9200

W

Wagner Marion

Lauf mit Markus

1977

10988

M

Wagner Michael

1979

10484

M

Wagner Moritz

2001

9144

M

Wagner Oliver

Kommando AC

1980

9347

W

Wagner Rita

Mrs. Sporty Riegelsberg

1969

10628

W

Wagner Sabine

1979

8433

M

Wagner Sebastian

BMW Group

1982

8433

M

Wagner Sebastian

BMW Group

1982

10565

W

Wagner Theresa

1998

11316

W

Wagner Theresa

2002

10632

M

Wagner Walter

1950

11479

W

Waidmann Christina

1987

10335

M

Wajid Waqas

1988

8725

W

Waldherr Annemarie

EK 1948

1955

9798

M

Waldhuber Thomas

Veoneer - Creating Trust in Mobility

1985

8548

M

Walk Michael

BSG DRV Schwaben

1964

10572

W

Wallner Julia

1992

10470

W

Wallner Ramona

1990

8470

M

Wallner Wolfgang

BMW Group

1978

8470

M

Wallner Wolfgang

BMW Group

1978

8465

W

Walmrath Kathrin

BMW Group

1965

8465

W

Walmrath Kathrin

BMW Group

1965

8536

M

Walmrath Oskar

BMWGROUP

2008

8467

M

Walmrath Stefan

BMW Group

1962

8467

M

Walmrath Stefan

BMW Group

1962

9579

M

Waltenberer Moritz

Stadtwerke München

1987

8509

M

Walter Andreas

BMW Group

1987

8509

M

Walter Andreas

BMW Group

1987

11247

M

Walter Jochen

1951

10412

W

Walter Larissa

1986

9838

M

Walter Nicki

Young Life München

1985

11337

M

Walter Robert

Team Bläde Blader on Tour

1984

9434

M

Walz Florian

Roadrunners Südbaden

1998

11138

W

Wanek Celina

1991

10320

W

Wang Jia-Hwa

1988

11169

W

Wang Qing

1978

10845

M

Wang Yinghao

1973

9363

W

Wanninger Christine

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1971

9362

M

Wanninger Josef

Nordic Team Klingenbrunn

1963

10378

W

Wanninger Jutta

1957

9202

W

Wanten Katja

Lauf mit Markus

1970

9203

M

Wanten Peter

Lauf mit Markus

1944

9209

W

Wanten Petra

Lauf mit Markus

1969

11522

W

Wasserer Sophia

1995

8204

M

Waxenberger Rainer

CinePostproduction

1982

9139

M

Weaver Jordan

Kent AC

1989

8868

M

Webb Andrew

GENERALI

1979

11200

M

Weber Andreas

1970

10082

W

Weber Angela

1966

9934

W

Weber Annemarie

1992

10079

M

Weber Axel

1978

8453

M

Weber Florian

BMW Group

1975

8453

M

Weber Florian

BMW Group

1975

10296

W

Weber Isabella

1983

11155

M

Weber Jonas

1996

10916

W

Weber Marlene

1997

8245

M

Weber Peter

Addyoucation E.v.

1960

10257

M

Weber Robert

1970

9019

M

Weber Siegfried

Heinzler Runner

1965

10656

W

Wegberg Elena

1966

10655

M

Wegberg Gregor

1988

9552

W

Wege Sandra

Sport Ruscher

1968

10471

W

Wehking Katharina

1995

10315

W

Wehler Susanne

1989

9907

M

Weiblein David

1978

11127

M

Weidling Johannes

1983

8727

W

Weidner Carola

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1980

11192

M

Weidner Felix

1986

8728

M

Weidner Georg E.

emilQ DAILY® - SHARE knowledge & EXECUTE innovation

1970

9274

W

Weimer Katharina

LG Stadtwerke München

1977

8690

M

Weinert Peter

Dr. Hönle AG

1965

8551

M

Weingarten Benjamin

BSG Siegel Simbach

1985

8552

W

Weingarten Maria

BSG Siegel Simbach

1982

10601

M

Weinzierl Andreas

1969

9638

W

Weiß Marina

Team Ben's Ginger

1957

11008

M

Weise Sebastian

1977

10510

W

Weißgärber Gudrun

1953

9402

M

Weißmüller Peter

Pm Runners

1961

8556

M

Weller Carlo

ByteWorx

1980

10089

M

Weller Valentin

1963

9628

M

Wellmann Uwe

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1981

11012

M

Wellnitz Thorsten

1962

11385

W

Welsner Lena

1997

9488

M

Wendl Georg

Sc Kirchdorf

1980

11408

W

Wendl-Plorin Sandra

1970

9505

M

Wendling Gerard

Schaeffler France

1950

8934

M

Wendt Thomas

Glückslauf2018

1977

8629

W

Wenk Anja

Consors Finanz

1972

8371

M

Werner Florian

Automag GmbH

1990

8890

W

Werner Sandra

GENERALI

1992

9849

W

Werner-Pauli Sabine

1964

8472

M

Weschta Alexander

BMW Group

1967

8472

M

Weschta Alexander

BMW Group

1967

10638

W

Wessel Antje

1972

10771

M

Wessel Mathias

1988

10562

M

Westbomke Bastian

1987

8799

W

Westhoff Christiane

Fitnesswerkstatt

1964

8939

M

Westner Günther

Glückslauf2018

1977

9651

M

Westphal Erik

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1969

10401

W

Weyen Erin

1987

11249

W

Weyhausen Berit

1974

10418

M

Whitehead Julian

1962

10055

M

Widenka Helmut

1957

9781

M

Wiedemann Matthias

TV Immenstadt Abt. Tischtennis

1982

11299

W

Wieland Bianca

1979

8416

M

Wienströer David

BMW Group

1989

8416

M

Wienströer David

BMW Group

1989

9991

W

Wiesenfarth Hanna

1995

11368

M

Wiesheu Markus

1985

8271

W

Wiesner Katharina

Aigner Runningclub

1993

10649

M

Wiesner Michael

1954

10175

M

Wijgman Frederik

1964

11263

M

Wilcoxen David

1963

8527

W

Wilde Hanne

BMW Group

1978

8527

W

Wilde Hanne

BMW Group

1978

9283

W

Wilde Sarah

Liss Runners

1984

10395

W

Wildegger Milena

1982

10019

M

Wilhelm Stefan

1966

8253

M

Wilken Marian

adidas Runners Munich

1987

8251

W

Wilken Shari

adidas Runners Munich

1987

11487

M

Wilks Gilbert

1970

8350

M

Willhauk Tobias

AUDI Logistik

1984

10984

W

Williams Julie

1965

10983

M

Williams Michael

1965

11429

W

Willmar Serena

1990

9344

W

Willson Olivia

MRRC München e. V.

1993

10162

W

Wilson-Weaver Leonora

1963

9134

W

Wimmer Manuela

KDFB-Obertrenbach

1969

11117

M

Wimmler Jens

1990

9129

W

Winderl Claudia

Just4Fun

1963

10083

W

Winderl Tanja

1988

10186

M

Windhorst Julius

1979

11347

W

Winkler Alina

1999

10523

W

Winkler Maria

1988

10693

W

Winklhofer Barbara

1968

10692

M

Winklhofer Johannes

1964

9940

M

Winnen Thomas

1955

8833

M

Winter Alfred

GEIGERun

1964

11129

M

Winter Maximilian

1996

8282

M

Wipfler Dario

2004

8288

M

Wipfler Frank

1970

10462

W

Wirth Melanie

1977

9635

M

Wisnowsky Bernhard

Team „HSV“

1982

10898

W

Wittke Sarina

1992

11468

W

Wittmann Bianca

1992

10695

M

Wittmann Moritz

1986

8714

M

Witzel Andy

Egis Run 2018

1985

11326

W

Wobst Stefanie

1981

9598

W

Wochner Sina

SV Frohnstetten

1984

9665

M

Wohldorf Frederic

Team Maggi

2002

8481

M

Wohlgemuth Sven

BMW Group

1981

8481

M

Wohlgemuth Sven

BMW Group

1981

9245

M

Wojto Thorsten

Lauftreff Lüdinghausen

1967

8462

W

Wolf Antonia

BMW Group

1991

8462

W

Wolf Antonia

BMW Group

1991

11442

W

Wolf Konstanze

1981

9747

M

Wolf Michael

TSV München OST

1972

10904

W

Wolfangel Annette

1968

10005

W

Wölflick Sabine

1970

11509

W

Wolfrum Sandra

1988

11477

W

Wöllhaf Anna Sophie

1988

11473

M

Wöllhaf Johannes

984

1990

8490

W

Wolter Silvia

BMW Group

1961

8490

W

Wolter Silvia

BMW Group

1961

10780

M

Womack Chris

1992

10564

W

Wörl Cosima

1991

8461

W

Worm Katarina

BMW Group

1987

8461

W

Worm Katarina

BMW Group

1987

8473

W

Wothe Susan

BMW Group

1983

8473

W

Wothe Susan

BMW Group

1983

8448

M

Wottrich Alexander

BT Dreamteam

1983

9620

M

Wu Chien-Chang

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1973

9610

M

Wu Chin-Chia

Taiwan Cheng Kung University Emba

1974

10361

W

Wu I-Wei

1990

10997

W

Wubben Esmee

1994

10999

W

Wubben Judith

1987

10998

W

Wubben Yvet

1989

11409

W

Wucherer Dorothee

1989

11462

W

Wuchert Katja

1983

8287

M

Wuethrich Simon

All Blacks Thun / LSV Uetendorf

1995

8756

M

Wulff Hans-Georg

FC Deutsche Post

1961

10447

M

Wulff Matthias

1990

10140

W

Wulff Sylvia

1967

10707

M

Wunderl Matthias

1997

10737

W

Wunderlich Franziska

1988

8221

W

Wunderlich-Cuomo Johanna

#aufuns

1988

10727

M

Würl Tobias

1985

8457

W

Würtele Ramona

BMW Group

1991

8457

W

Würtele Ramona

BMW Group

1991

9793

M

Wüscht Reinhold

Union Pennewang

1975

11411

W

Xhuvani Silvana

1967

9967

M

Xiao Zihao

1998

9047

M

Xu Jin

Huawei MRC

1980

10932

W

Xu Shanshan

1986

9051

M

Xu Xiang

Huawei MRC

1982

11369

M

Yamada Aloysio

1968

10002

W

Yanan Yang

1990

11311

W

Yang Sike

1979

11289

W

Yoon Hyerin

1995

10511

W

Yoshikawa Natsuki

1992

10697

M

Yu Kwok Ching

1983

8608

M

Z Saffirdheen

Cognizant

1982

8751

W

Zabala Cristina

Fagerhult

1978

9819

M

Zacchi Pereira Andre Rairan

Voa baixo team

1988

10370

W

Zacherl Verena

1995

11295

W

Zäh Mirjam

1992

10706

W

Zahn Adelheid

1984

9756

M

Zaiser Markus

TSV Wendlingen

1977

9755

W

Zaiser Sabrina

TSV Wendlingen

1984

10112

W

Zanetta Stefania

1962

9864

W

Zankl Heidi

1966

11414

M

Zanzig Mark

1965

9550

W

Zastrow Monika

Sport Ruscher

1965

10239

M

Zavrel Michael

1980

8885

W

Zech Jennifer

GENERALI

1995

10935

M

Zehetmair Florian

1974

10531

W

Zeilinger Ines

1999

9688

W

Zeindl Ulrike

Team Vera

1961

9322

W

Zeitlmann Anja

MINI

1986

9908

W

Zellner Monika

1974

10142

M

Zellner Robert

1978

9866

W

Zentner Dajana

1981

11340

M

Zentzis Matthias

1991

10294

W

Zenzen Julia

1990

9853

M

Zerzawy Nicolas

1986

9900

W

Zeußel Nina

2001

11141

M

Zgraggen Franz

1966

8488

W

Zhang Jingjing

BMW Group

1977

8488

W

Zhang Jingjing

BMW Group

1977

9054

M

Zhang Liang

Huawei MRC

1987

9050

M

Zhang Wei

Huawei MRC

1982

10804

M

Zherebtsov Anton

1987

9089

M

Zhuravlev Igor

I Love Runing

1985

10533

W

Zicklam Katja

1965

10704

M

Zickwolf Simon

1987

10375

W

Ziegler Louisa

1993

10767

W

Zieglmeier Theresia

1992

8259

M

Ziehr Philipp

Aenova

1977

10570

W

Zielinski Carina

1985

9856

M

Zimmer Jörg

1969

11116

M

Zimmermann Antal

1987

9955

M

Zimmermann Simon

1988

10265

M

Zimmermann Thierry

1971

11490

M

Zingg Henrique

1989

8920

M

Zingoni Schiavino Diego

GENERALI

1981

8479

M

Zinsilowski Julian

BMW Group

1996

8479

M

Zinsilowski Julian

BMW Group

1996

8726

W

Zipf Christine

Eli

1971

10719

M

Zipper Michael

1970

8560

M

Zmejkovski Darko

ByteWorx

1996

9084

M

Zoia Donato

I Dolcissimi Asd

1957

11028

W

Zöllner Susanne

1970

11417

M

Zöllner Theo

2004

9309

M

Zuccaro Michele

Mekano Team

1960

9145

W

Zueva Ludmila

KPMG

1984

10017

W

Zunino Nadiya

1982

8325

W

Zuppelli Sandrine

ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL

1971

10773

W

Zurek Beatrix

1959

10846

M

Zwez Sebastian

1980

9109

W

Кокорева Надежда

iloverunning

1984